您好,欢迎访问学汇城期刊网
专利申请 专著征稿
学汇城期刊网

2020年7月SCI期刊影响因子更新

RankFull Journal TitleTotal CitesJournal Impact FactorEigenfactor Score
1CA-A CANCER JOURNAL FOR CLINICIANS39,917292.2780.093460
2NEW ENGLAND JOURNAL OF MEDICINE347,45174.6990.660800
3Nature Reviews Materials12,65771.1890.052800
4NATURE REVIEWS DRUG DISCOVERY33,15464.7970.049170
5LANCET256,19960.3920.437300
6WHO Technical Report Series3,56059.0000.001200
7NATURE REVIEWS MOLECULAR CELL BIOLOGY46,30755.4700.082320
8Nature Reviews Clinical Oncology12,38453.2760.035980
9NATURE REVIEWS CANCER52,05353.0300.066030
10CHEMICAL REVIEWS200,01452.7580.271190
11Nature Energy17,74746.4950.067200
12JAMA-JOURNAL OF THE AMERICAN MEDICAL ASSOCIATION158,63245.5400.290050
13REVIEWS OF MODERN PHYSICS51,12245.0370.051690
14CHEMICAL SOCIETY REVIEWS150,70342.8460.229230
15NATURE767,20942.7781.216730
16SCIENCE699,84241.8451.022660
17Nature Reviews Disease Primers7,56740.6890.032310
18World Psychiatry6,48640.5950.017130
18World Psychiatry6,48640.5950.017130
20NATURE REVIEWS IMMUNOLOGY42,16840.3580.068470
21NATURE MATERIALS99,50238.6630.158460
22CELL258,17838.6370.564970
23NATURE BIOTECHNOLOGY63,97936.5580.156640
24NATURE MEDICINE85,22036.1300.168730
25Living Reviews in Relativity3,07435.4290.005070
26Nature Reviews Chemistry3,20934.9530.013980
27NATURE REVIEWS MICROBIOLOGY32,02734.2090.052200
28LANCET ONCOLOGY53,59233.7520.143420
29NATURE REVIEWS NEUROSCIENCE42,80933.6540.055400
30NATURE REVIEWS GENETICS37,39033.1330.070320
31Annual Review of Astronomy and Astrophysics12,44632.9630.015680
32JOURNAL OF CLINICAL ONCOLOGY155,29732.9560.261940
33PROGRESS IN MATERIALS SCIENCE17,40931.5600.020910
34Nature Nanotechnology65,92331.5380.140750
35Nature Photonics45,05731.2410.100240
36NATURE METHODS72,48330.8220.205620
37Nature Catalysis3,78730.4710.014060
38Energy & Environmental Science86,89930.2890.158830
39BMJ-British Medical Journal118,58630.2230.145170
40LANCET NEUROLOGY33,05030.0390.062420
41Nature Reviews Gastroenterology & Hepatology10,27929.8480.024470
42Cancer Discovery18,09329.4970.069280
43PROGRESS IN ENERGY AND COMBUSTION SCIENCE12,72728.9380.010500
44Nature Reviews Endocrinology10,46928.8000.025380
45NATURE GENETICS97,38027.6030.207900
46Nature Electronics1,92727.5000.007860
47ADVANCED MATERIALS264,93927.3980.484600
48Joule7,75527.0540.023470
49Nature Reviews Neurology11,02927.0000.028770
50MATERIALS SCIENCE & ENGINEERING R-REPORTS7,96426.6250.005670
51CANCER CELL41,06426.6020.095430
52Materials Today15,57226.4160.022230
53PHYSICS REPORTS-REVIEW SECTION OF PHYSICS LETTERS28,86725.7980.029970
54Annual Review of Biochemistry20,49925.7870.024820
55PHYSIOLOGICAL REVIEWS28,71225.5880.024010
56Lancet Diabetes & Endocrinology9,53325.3400.041630
57Advanced Energy Materials67,55825.2450.168910
58Lancet Respiratory Medicine9,11325.0940.039550
59JAMA Oncology13,79424.7990.064650
60LANCET INFECTIOUS DISEASES25,16324.4460.077510
61IEEE Communications Surveys and Tutorials18,99523.7000.040870
62CIRCULATION158,21823.6030.205020
63EUROPEAN HEART JOURNAL59,96822.6730.140620
64PROGRESS IN POLYMER SCIENCE26,87422.6200.018960
65CLINICAL MICROBIOLOGY REVIEWS19,98722.5560.019640
66IMMUNITY54,81922.5530.124040
67Nature Chemistry35,22321.6870.082750
68Lancet Global Health9,16521.5970.044790
68Lancet Global Health9,16521.5970.044790
70Cell Metabolism39,58121.5670.097480
71REVIEWS OF GEOPHYSICS12,59721.4490.013530
72ANNALS OF INTERNAL MEDICINE58,03321.3170.091210
73Nature Climate Change27,07920.8930.089000
73Nature Climate Change27,07920.8930.089000
75Cell Stem Cell26,47020.8600.078160
76PSYCHOLOGICAL BULLETIN52,60020.8500.027120
76PSYCHOLOGICAL BULLETIN52,60020.8500.027120
78ACCOUNTS OF CHEMICAL RESEARCH72,73820.8320.121970
79Nature Reviews Nephrology6,91120.7110.019590
80JOURNAL OF THE AMERICAN COLLEGE OF CARDIOLOGY101,92720.5890.190280
81JOURNAL OF HEPATOLOGY42,17720.5820.082020
82CELL RESEARCH16,23720.5070.037700
83NATURE IMMUNOLOGY44,70920.4790.081870
84Nature Reviews Cardiology7,10020.2600.021130
85NATURE NEUROSCIENCE62,93320.0710.144390
86NATURE CELL BIOLOGY41,90420.0420.077220
87Living Reviews in Solar Physics1,42420.0000.002820
88Annual Review of Immunology17,08019.9000.019310
89GUT46,58319.8190.071310
90Chem7,02219.7350.024580
91Annual Review of Physiology9,46619.5560.010190
92Annual Review of Plant Biology20,41019.5400.015090
93Nature Physics37,11119.2560.115170
94ACS Energy Letters18,35119.0030.059680
95Nature Biomedical Engineering3,14318.9520.014180
96Science Robotics1,85918.6840.006570
97JAMA Internal Medicine17,26018.6520.086180
98ANNALS OF ONCOLOGY45,81318.2740.107060
99Psychological Science in the Public Interest1,59118.2500.002870
100Annual Review of Psychology21,27718.1560.019500
100Annual Review of Psychology21,27718.1560.019500
102EUROPEAN UROLOGY33,09617.9470.063030
103IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON PATTERN ANALYSIS AND MACHINE INTELLIGENCE52,88817.8610.068300
104INTENSIVE CARE MEDICINE22,61717.6790.037440
105BLOOD165,11717.5430.205320
106JAMA Psychiatry13,43317.4710.056110
106JAMA Psychiatry13,43317.4710.056110
108AMERICAN JOURNAL OF RESPIRATORY AND CRITICAL CARE MEDICINE61,91417.4520.085230
109PHARMACOLOGICAL REVIEWS12,50017.3950.010370
110GASTROENTEROLOGY75,85817.3730.104030
111BEHAVIORAL AND BRAIN SCIENCES9,39517.3330.008170
111BEHAVIORAL AND BRAIN SCIENCES9,39517.3330.008170
113Alzheimers & Dementia16,28917.1270.042180
114Applied Physics Reviews3,44517.0540.011250
115REPORTS ON PROGRESS IN PHYSICS18,76617.0320.032990
116Nano Today8,88216.9070.013240
117ADVANCED FUNCTIONAL MATERIALS116,43116.8360.214130
118Wiley Interdisciplinary Reviews-Computational Molecular Science5,89516.7780.010410
119Annual Review of Pathology-Mechanisms of Disease5,08316.7500.009070
120National Science Review2,77516.6930.009760
121APPLIED CATALYSIS B-ENVIRONMENTAL97,04116.6830.120450
122Nature Reviews Rheumatology8,80316.6250.020790
123Nano Energy52,30016.6020.115660
124Annual Review of Public Health7,43516.4630.012820
124Annual Review of Public Health7,43516.4630.012820
126ADVANCES IN PHYSICS5,71816.3750.004950
127Annual Review of Marine Science4,44416.3590.009090
128Annual Review of Fluid Mechanics13,31216.3060.010700
129Science Translational Medicine34,47916.3040.116030
130Lancet Public Health1,82616.2920.009620
130Lancet Public Health1,82616.2920.009620
132Energy Storage Materials8,45616.2800.016370
133Lancet Psychiatry6,40516.2090.028290
133Lancet Psychiatry6,40516.2090.028290
135ANNALS OF THE RHEUMATIC DISEASES45,86516.1020.072930
136TRENDS IN CELL BIOLOGY15,39516.0410.034770
137DIABETES CARE70,31416.0190.087860
138ASTRONOMY AND ASTROPHYSICS REVIEW2,00216.0000.002880
139Cell Host & Microbe20,50115.9230.064690
140Advanced Science14,59915.8400.039470
141MOLECULAR CELL69,14815.5840.166260
142Annual Review of Biomedical Engineering4,69815.5410.004880
143Nature Microbiology8,23015.5400.041520
144FUNGAL DIVERSITY4,57715.3860.006930
145COORDINATION CHEMISTRY REVIEWS36,20715.3670.036770
146Molecular Cancer15,44815.3020.023990
147TRENDS IN COGNITIVE SCIENCES27,70515.2180.036050
147TRENDS IN COGNITIVE SCIENCES27,70515.2180.036050
149PROGRESS IN LIPID RESEARCH6,13915.0830.005730
150Journal of Extracellular Vesicles4,80914.9760.012280
151PSYCHOTHERAPY AND PSYCHOSOMATICS4,27514.8640.006480
151PSYCHOTHERAPY AND PSYCHOSOMATICS4,27514.8640.006480
153PROGRESS IN RETINAL AND EYE RESEARCH7,05614.8600.010040
154Annual Review of Condensed Matter Physics3,17214.8330.012170
155Lancet HIV3,30114.8130.018090
156Lancet Gastroenterology & Hepatology2,85814.7890.012550
156Physics of Life Reviews1,62714.7890.003150
158TRENDS IN ECOLOGY & EVOLUTION38,17514.7640.032330
159TRENDS IN BIOCHEMICAL SCIENCES18,41614.7320.032060
160Advances in Optics and Photonics2,80614.6900.005300
161HEPATOLOGY65,75814.6790.091460
162Annual Review of Cell and Developmental Biology10,05714.6670.016730
163ENDOCRINE REVIEWS13,71714.6610.009320
164JOURNAL OF THE AMERICAN CHEMICAL SOCIETY556,23314.6120.628830
165ACS Nano166,98914.5880.319510
166JOURNAL OF PINEAL RESEARCH10,53714.5280.009430
167CIRCULATION RESEARCH51,53914.4670.071470
168INTERNATIONAL MATERIALS REVIEWS5,95014.4290.004770
169TRENDS IN PLANT SCIENCE23,93514.4160.025050
170NEURON95,05614.4150.199640
171TRENDS IN BIOTECHNOLOGY17,02814.3430.018360
172International Review of Sport and Exercise Psychology1,05814.3330.001520
173ACTA NEUROPATHOLOGICA21,90814.2510.040740
174AMERICAN JOURNAL OF PSYCHIATRY41,96714.1190.034380
174AMERICAN JOURNAL OF PSYCHIATRY41,96714.1190.034380
176Annual Review of Ecology Evolution and Systematics20,71414.0410.011520
177JAMA Pediatrics9,79513.9460.045070
178IMMUNOLOGICAL REVIEWS15,97313.9390.026690
179FEMS MICROBIOLOGY REVIEWS13,47813.9200.016240
180Annual Review of Entomology13,15113.7960.009440
181Light-Science & Applications7,65913.7140.024490
182Annual Review of Clinical Psychology6,12613.6920.009570
182Annual Review of Clinical Psychology6,12613.6920.009570
184Information Fusion6,40913.6690.011200
185Journal of Statistical Software25,37213.6420.053040
186JAMA Surgery8,47113.6250.038280
187JAMA Neurology10,47113.6080.043110
188MMWR-MORBIDITY AND MORTALITY WEEKLY REPORT26,87913.6060.091650
189IEEE Industrial Electronics Magazine1,80113.5930.003820
190Nature Geoscience26,56313.5660.068150
191TRENDS IN MICROBIOLOGY13,60413.5460.022780
192TRENDS IN PHARMACOLOGICAL SCIENCES13,03413.5030.017780
193MALACOLOGIA96713.5000.000730
194Signal Transduction and Targeted Therapy1,18213.4930.003380
195Science Immunology2,51613.4400.015070
196TRENDS IN IMMUNOLOGY13,03713.4220.025020
197PROGRESS IN PARTICLE AND NUCLEAR PHYSICS3,73313.4210.006740
198Journal of Thoracic Oncology18,13613.3570.038200
199ADVANCED DRUG DELIVERY REVIEWS36,79613.3000.033170
200Nature Plants5,92313.2560.027680
201Science Advances36,38013.1160.172060
202IEEE Geoscience and Remote Sensing Magazine1,30413.0000.003670
203ANGEWANDTE CHEMIE-INTERNATIONAL EDITION351,22912.9590.549980
204TRENDS IN NEUROSCIENCES20,01112.8910.021220
205Kidney International Supplements2,00112.8180.002190
206JAMA Cardiology4,74012.7940.030110
207JACC-Cardiovascular Imaging10,11012.7400.027550
208ACS Central Science6,66612.6850.026810
209HUMAN REPRODUCTION UPDATE9,67912.6840.012610
210Annual Review of Phytopathology8,10412.6230.007610
211Nature Chemical Biology22,08412.5870.060130
212Physical Review X16,53212.5770.087020
213MICROBIOLOGY AND MOLECULAR BIOLOGY REVIEWS12,34812.5680.009120
214Annual Review of Neuroscience13,21512.5470.012740
215Nature Ecology & Evolution6,17212.5410.031360
216Annual Review of Materials Research8,34612.5310.006810
217MOLECULAR PSYCHIATRY22,22712.3840.054730
218ACS Catalysis70,71212.3500.172250
219EUROPEAN RESPIRATORY JOURNAL38,53112.3390.063010
220Ocular Surface2,91912.3360.005910
221PERSONALITY AND SOCIAL PSYCHOLOGY REVIEW6,71212.3210.007030
222Materials Horizons6,33212.3190.017390
223Nature Human Behaviour2,45712.2820.014190
223Nature Human Behaviour2,45712.2820.014190
225Nano-Micro Letters3,39312.2640.005780
226Small Methods3,52812.1300.008950
227Nature Communications312,59912.1211.259510
228RENEWABLE & SUSTAINABLE ENERGY REVIEWS105,05412.1100.156960
229BIOLOGICAL PSYCHIATRY44,01612.0950.053910
230Molecular Plant11,43212.0840.028530
231Nature Sustainability1,42312.0800.005070
231Nature Sustainability1,42312.0800.005070
233BRITISH JOURNAL OF SPORTS MEDICINE23,37012.0220.039890
234NATURAL PRODUCT REPORTS11,23912.0000.013610
235BASIC RESEARCH IN CARDIOLOGY4,70411.9810.006380
236NATURE STRUCTURAL & MOLECULAR BIOLOGY27,17811.9800.056800
237JOURNAL OF PHOTOCHEMISTRY AND PHOTOBIOLOGY C-PHOTOCHEMISTRY REVIEWS4,11311.9520.003590
238Academy of Management Annals4,25011.8650.009530
239JOURNAL OF CLINICAL INVESTIGATION109,02011.8640.125830
240JOURNAL OF EXPERIMENTAL MEDICINE63,56211.7430.067350
241Annual Review of Biophysics3,01411.6850.007430
242TRENDS IN ENDOCRINOLOGY AND METABOLISM9,71211.6410.016490
243EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF HEART FAILURE12,78411.6270.028700
244Microbiome7,32111.6070.028720
245JNCI-Journal of the National Cancer Institute36,01811.5770.045450
246Nature Astronomy3,02011.5180.012650
247Bone Research1,67911.5080.004080
248NUCLEIC ACIDS RESEARCH201,64911.5010.403470
249Small60,56911.4590.111140
250SIAM REVIEW9,06011.4310.008660
251IEEE JOURNAL ON SELECTED AREAS IN COMMUNICATIONS20,10111.4200.040050
252IEEE WIRELESS COMMUNICATIONS8,14011.3910.016970
253CATALYSIS REVIEWS-SCIENCE AND ENGINEERING3,46911.3890.001150
254QUARTERLY JOURNAL OF ECONOMICS29,58711.3750.055780
255IEEE SIGNAL PROCESSING MAGAZINE11,56611.3500.015810
256BRAIN53,28211.3370.067050
257TRENDS IN GENETICS12,53011.3330.022030
258Journal of Materials Chemistry A154,85311.3010.316110
259Annual Review of Pharmacology and Toxicology7,81211.2500.007970
260NANO LETTERS165,52111.2380.278940
261IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON EVOLUTIONARY COMPUTATION15,58111.1690.011700
262MEDICAL IMAGE ANALYSIS9,02811.1480.017100
263Annual Review of Genetics7,80011.1460.009710
264TRENDS IN MOLECULAR MEDICINE10,61811.0990.018720
265GENOME RESEARCH41,75511.0930.076940
265Trends in Cancer2,35111.0930.010140
267SEMINARS IN CANCER BIOLOGY8,31011.0900.011730
268IEEE Transactions on Cybernetics17,68111.0790.052000
269TRENDS IN FOOD SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY18,70111.0770.019230
270MOLECULAR BIOLOGY AND EVOLUTION50,48611.0620.084810
271Journal of Hematology & Oncology6,73211.0590.015550
272IEEE COMMUNICATIONS MAGAZINE25,02011.0520.052170
273Annual Review of Microbiology10,13211.0000.009490
273DRUG RESISTANCE UPDATES3,16511.0000.004220
273Nature Reviews Urology3,76111.0000.008810
276Annual Review of Organizational Psychology and Organizational Behavior1,52110.9230.007440
277Annual Review of Nutrition5,76610.8970.005060
278GENOME BIOLOGY44,22110.8060.133970
279ENTREPRENEURSHIP THEORY AND PRACTICE11,86410.7500.007710
280BIOTECHNOLOGY ADVANCES19,32010.7440.019250
281CELL DEATH AND DIFFERENTIATION21,09510.7170.029600
282BIOLOGICAL REVIEWS13,49010.7010.019440
283Genome Medicine6,46310.6750.026510
284Laser & Photonics Reviews7,35410.6550.016260
285CHEMICAL ENGINEERING JOURNAL129,80610.6520.154580
286Annual Review of Physical Chemistry8,51110.6380.008560
287AGEING RESEARCH REVIEWS7,29110.6160.013730
288Journal of Industrial Information Integration59210.6150.000980
289PHARMACOLOGY & THERAPEUTICS16,61510.5570.023490
290AMERICAN JOURNAL OF HUMAN GENETICS36,78510.5020.060140
291PLOS MEDICINE32,31210.5000.065990
292GLOBAL ENVIRONMENTAL CHANGE-HUMAN AND POLICY DIMENSIONS18,47010.4660.027370
292GLOBAL ENVIRONMENTAL CHANGE-HUMAN AND POLICY DIMENSIONS18,47010.4660.027370
294Materials Today Physics81410.4430.002060
295Reviews in Mineralogy & Geochemistry6,12710.4380.004700
296Nature Protocols42,81010.4190.067980
297SYSTEMATIC BIOLOGY16,50110.4080.018740
298Lancet Haematology2,44610.4060.011070
299BIOMATERIALS108,07010.3170.089110
300INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF INTELLIGENT SYSTEMS5,79610.3120.004540
301BIOSENSORS & BIOELECTRONICS62,28410.2570.085930
302CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGY REVIEW17,22010.2550.020720
303PROCEEDINGS OF THE IEEE33,31210.2520.028310
304NEURO-ONCOLOGY12,95010.2470.029050
305Dialogues in Human Geography74710.2310.001710
306JOURNAL OF ALLERGY AND CLINICAL IMMUNOLOGY52,41710.2280.077410
307AMERICAN JOURNAL OF GASTROENTEROLOGY32,46910.1710.037500
308Protein & Cell3,77210.1640.009970
309ANNALS OF SURGERY50,63910.1300.061400
310CLINICAL CANCER RESEARCH85,28810.1070.131520
311DEVELOPMENTAL CELL29,44410.0920.065560
312Redox Biology10,1579.9860.023810
313IEEE Internet of Things Journal12,8329.9360.022680
314Nanoscale Horizons1,7749.9270.003600
315ADVANCES IN COLLOID AND INTERFACE SCIENCE15,4049.9220.015070
316PSYCHOLOGICAL INQUIRY4,9439.9170.003850
317Journal for ImmunoTherapy of Cancer4,5579.9130.016030
318COMPREHENSIVE REVIEWS IN FOOD SCIENCE AND FOOD SAFETY6,9749.9120.008650
318JOURNAL OF ECONOMIC PERSPECTIVES13,5259.9120.022050
320EMBO JOURNAL64,7249.8890.059690
321Journal of Cachexia Sarcopenia and Muscle3,5539.8020.007860
322TRAC-TRENDS IN ANALYTICAL CHEMISTRY18,8439.8010.023100
323ANGIOGENESIS3,5719.7800.005480
324Optica9,7289.7780.046520
325Autophagy18,0159.7700.030660
326CANCER RESEARCH135,7539.7270.118680
327EARTH-SCIENCE REVIEWS20,2419.7240.033720
328Liver Cancer1,1319.7200.002660
329Annual Review of Medicine6,2679.7160.009390
330CURRENT OPINION IN CHEMICAL BIOLOGY10,9689.6890.017770
331SURFACE SCIENCE REPORTS4,4789.6880.002480
332PLANT CELL54,9279.6180.048640
333SLEEP MEDICINE REVIEWS8,0779.6130.013000
334CURRENT BIOLOGY63,2569.6010.133170
335LAB ANIMAL7299.6000.001320
336Molecular Neurodegeneration4,9339.5990.011840
337Arthritis & Rheumatology12,2569.5860.048650
338MOLECULAR ASPECTS OF MEDICINE6,2079.5770.005750
339CURRENT OPINION IN SOLID STATE & MATERIALS SCIENCE4,1309.5710.004520
340CHEMISTRY OF MATERIALS111,2999.5670.152370
341Annual Review of Chemical and Biomolecular Engineering1,9049.5610.003590
342GENES & DEVELOPMENT55,1929.5270.063070
343IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON FUZZY SYSTEMS16,9749.5180.025140
344Science Bulletin5,1729.5110.014150
345GREEN CHEMISTRY49,7069.4800.064140
346PROCEEDINGS OF THE NATIONAL ACADEMY OF SCIENCES OF THE UNITED STATES OF AMERICA676,4259.4120.931890
347BULLETIN OF THE AMERICAN METEOROLOGICAL SOCIETY24,8149.3840.033960
348PROGRESS IN NEUROBIOLOGY12,7919.3710.011250
349Chemical Science51,6839.3460.137140
350npj Computational Materials2,0529.3410.007140
351IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON IMAGE PROCESSING47,8149.3400.078420
352npj 2D Materials and Applications7199.3240.002750
353Journal of the National Comprehensive Cancer Network6,9129.3160.020020
354IEEE Transactions on Systems Man Cybernetics-Systems12,0839.3090.021980
355MEDICINAL RESEARCH REVIEWS4,9749.3000.005360
356FRONTIERS IN ECOLOGY AND THE ENVIRONMENT11,2889.2950.014990
357JOURNAL OF THE AMERICAN SOCIETY OF NEPHROLOGY39,0479.2740.057390
358INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF ENGINEERING SCIENCE11,7579.2190.010380
359Earth System Science Data3,3889.1970.013750
360SEMINARS IN IMMUNOLOGY5,3459.1860.010250
361ISME Journal26,4749.1800.051810
362Analytic Methods in Accident Research8819.1790.003160
363JOURNAL OF INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS STUDIES15,2739.1580.007540
364WATER RESEARCH99,4429.1300.081100
365IEEE Transactions on Industrial Informatics18,3639.1120.035170
366Annual Review of Earth and Planetary Sciences8,7319.0890.008570
367REMOTE SENSING OF ENVIRONMENT62,6979.0850.057240
368IEEE Computational Intelligence Magazine1,5389.0830.002770
369FRONTIERS IN NEUROENDOCRINOLOGY4,4919.0590.007050
370JOURNAL OF HAZARDOUS MATERIALS110,0689.0380.070330
371ANNALS OF NEUROLOGY37,3049.0370.044120
372STUDIES IN MYCOLOGY3,3989.0270.004250
373Molecular Systems Biology8,9148.9910.017390
374BRIEFINGS IN BIOINFORMATICS7,5458.9900.015170
375MOLECULAR THERAPY17,9778.9860.030980
376Annual Review of Food Science and Technology2,1858.9600.003300
377KIDNEY INTERNATIONAL43,8928.9450.044100
378PROGRESS IN AEROSPACE SCIENCES4,3248.9400.005150
379Social Issues and Policy Review6188.9380.001720
380GENETICS IN MEDICINE13,0458.9040.040880
381PROGRESS IN NUCLEAR MAGNETIC RESONANCE SPECTROSCOPY2,7698.8920.002730
382MASS SPECTROMETRY REVIEWS4,0598.8870.003900
383CANCER TREATMENT REVIEWS9,4278.8850.017800
384JOURNAL OF MANAGEMENT24,2348.8800.022000
385APPLIED ENERGY98,5708.8480.148080
386THORAX21,8568.8340.027080
387CARBON86,8918.8210.088140
387EMBO Molecular Medicine8,3668.8210.022770
389JOURNAL OF CELL BIOLOGY66,9298.8110.066590
390IEEE NETWORK5,0988.8080.010640
391IEEE Transactions on Neural Networks and Learning Systems27,8808.7930.048210
392Annual Review of Nuclear and Particle Science2,5938.7780.003060
393NEUROLOGY90,2138.7700.103530
394ACS Applied Materials & Interfaces214,8858.7580.424080
395JACC-Heart Failure4,1178.7500.019180
396Cancer Immunology Research6,9698.7280.026440
397Bioactive Materials8598.7240.001650
398ALLERGY18,2178.7060.024340
399MOVEMENT DISORDERS27,6388.6790.031140
400Cell Systems3,8228.6730.029290
401ECOLOGY LETTERS34,4878.6650.039090
401LEUKEMIA25,8198.6650.048640
403Journal of Crohns & Colitis8,6708.6580.022870
404INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF MANAGEMENT REVIEWS4,4788.6310.004000
405Theranostics12,9958.5790.029740
406MATRIX BIOLOGY6,8788.5720.011920
407GLOBAL CHANGE BIOLOGY45,0698.5550.074180
408COMPUTER-AIDED CIVIL AND INFRASTRUCTURE ENGINEERING3,7468.5520.004650
409SPORTS MEDICINE18,1148.5510.025360
410Clinical Gastroenterology and Hepatology18,2818.5490.037260
411Lancet Child & Adolescent Health9798.5430.004850
412NEW PHYTOLOGIST57,9298.5120.081910
413Cellular & Molecular Immunology4,6048.4840.010020
414OPHTHALMOLOGY38,6348.4700.045350
415ACTA NUMERICA2,0688.4550.003270
416JACC-Cardiovascular Interventions11,3718.4320.037330
417PSYCHOLOGICAL METHODS13,1938.4300.012300
418ACADEMY OF MANAGEMENT REVIEW35,9808.4130.010000
419Environmental Innovation and Societal Transitions2,1038.4000.003800
419Environmental Innovation and Societal Transitions2,1038.4000.003800
421ADMINISTRATIVE SCIENCE QUARTERLY19,2338.3910.008020
422PHYSICAL REVIEW LETTERS443,0848.3850.513940
423ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH PERSPECTIVES42,8658.3820.034490
424CURRENT OPINION IN PLANT BIOLOGY14,8368.3560.022670
425Applied Materials Today2,7568.3520.006120
426CRITICAL REVIEWS IN SOLID STATE AND MATERIALS SCIENCES1,6568.3440.001620
427Advances in Applied Mechanics1,5048.3330.000270
428NEUROSCIENCE AND BIOBEHAVIORAL REVIEWS28,8738.3300.051900
429CEMENT AND CONCRETE RESEARCH38,6858.3280.019560
430REVIEW OF EDUCATIONAL RESEARCH10,0898.3270.007350
431CLINICAL INFECTIOUS DISEASES66,6568.3130.123760
432CHEST48,0918.3080.046620
433CRITICAL REVIEWS IN ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY6,4678.3020.005550
434CURRENT OPINION IN BIOTECHNOLOGY15,7408.2880.023620
435Advanced Optical Materials13,3528.2860.035930
436BIOSCIENCE19,0698.2820.014250
437ECONOMIC GEOGRAPHY3,5758.2790.003050
438JOURNAL OF THE AMERICAN ACADEMY OF DERMATOLOGY30,6588.2770.034840
439Perspectives on Psychological Science10,4848.2750.022370
440IEEE Transactions on Smart Grid26,6708.2670.050560
441JOURNAL OF POWER SOURCES125,0558.2470.131670
442CURRENT OPINION IN CELL BIOLOGY13,5088.2400.023750
443JOURNAL OF NEUROLOGY NEUROSURGERY AND PSYCHIATRY30,6218.2340.028510
444PERSOONIA1,8608.2270.003740
445Biofabrication4,3118.2130.007470
446INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF INFORMATION MANAGEMENT7,2748.2100.006270
447ENERGY CONVERSION AND MANAGEMENT62,2708.2080.079330
448Astrophysical Journal Letters35,9568.1980.091970
449Nano Research19,0998.1830.038880
450CARDIOVASCULAR RESEARCH21,5268.1680.019950
451EPIDEMIOLOGIC REVIEWS3,4478.1600.003040
452PLANT BIOTECHNOLOGY JOURNAL9,5878.1540.018450
453CURRENT OPINION IN MICROBIOLOGY10,8198.1340.020610
454NPG Asia Materials5,1768.1310.011810
455Cell Reports51,0898.1090.255140
456CRITICAL REVIEWS IN BIOTECHNOLOGY4,3558.1080.006090
457RESOURCES CONSERVATION AND RECYCLING17,1218.0860.016040
458Annual Review of Environment and Resources4,4658.0650.005360
458Annual Review of Environment and Resources4,4658.0650.005360
460Blood Cancer Journal2,8008.0230.010400
461Annual Review of Virology1,0948.0210.005510
462INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF MACHINE TOOLS & MANUFACTURE15,4228.0190.009070
463ACM COMPUTING SURVEYS8,6777.9900.012790
464ONCOGENE66,3037.9710.068320
465ChemSusChem27,5547.9620.048090
466JOURNAL OF THE ACADEMY OF MARKETING SCIENCE13,1017.9590.007450
467SCHIZOPHRENIA BULLETIN17,7037.9580.027070
467SCHIZOPHRENIA BULLETIN17,7037.9580.027070
469ASTROPHYSICAL JOURNAL SUPPLEMENT SERIES29,0457.9500.043260
470RADIOLOGY52,7317.9310.057130
471IEEE Vehicular Technology Magazine1,7017.9210.004240
472Clinical and Translational Medicine1,3497.9190.003280
473Cochrane Database of Systematic Reviews67,7637.8900.134360
474JOURNAL OF CATALYSIS49,6867.8880.033390
475JOURNAL OF NUCLEAR MEDICINE26,8447.8870.032990
476JOURNAL OF HEART AND LUNG TRANSPLANTATION12,4657.8650.028140
477ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY187,9907.8640.170440
478CRITICAL REVIEWS IN FOOD SCIENCE AND NUTRITION15,3227.8620.017050
479BRITISH JOURNAL OF PSYCHIATRY24,3807.8500.020520
479BRITISH JOURNAL OF PSYCHIATRY24,3807.8500.020520
481BROOKINGS PAPERS ON ECONOMIC ACTIVITY3,1297.8000.006330
482Reviews in Aquaculture1,8857.7720.002550
483AUTOIMMUNITY REVIEWS9,9027.7670.018300
484CANADIAN MEDICAL ASSOCIATION JOURNAL15,2127.7440.016160
485Gut Microbes4,0137.7400.008840
486Cell Chemical Biology3,3267.7390.015770
487JAMA Dermatology5,6807.7380.018120
488BRITISH JOURNAL OF PHARMACOLOGY34,0407.7300.031300
489JOURNAL OF CONTROLLED RELEASE49,1327.7270.051270
490Neurology-Neuroimmunology & Neuroinflammation2,2327.7240.008400
491ECOLOGICAL MONOGRAPHS11,5727.7220.008080
492DIABETES53,4637.7200.053300
493PERIODONTOLOGY 20005,1597.7180.006370
494npj Precision Oncology5007.7170.001520
495HYPERTENSION36,2427.7130.046840
496Computer Science Review9407.7070.002060
496INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF EPIDEMIOLOGY24,9107.7070.049130
498PROGRESS IN PHOTOVOLTAICS7,3947.6900.008840
499Wiley Interdisciplinary Reviews-Nanomedicine and Nanobiotechnology2,8197.6890.004240
500Environmental Science-Nano5,6697.6830.012550
501Environmental Science & Technology Letters3,6967.6780.011790
502ACTA MATERIALIA81,6797.6560.092030
503AMERICAN JOURNAL OF BIOETHICS2,3977.6470.003660
503AMERICAN JOURNAL OF BIOETHICS2,3977.6470.003660
505NUTRITION RESEARCH REVIEWS2,6237.6410.002190
506Cold Spring Harbor Perspectives in Biology17,3707.6400.034820
507COMPOSITES PART B-ENGINEERING37,9987.6350.045340
508CRITICAL REVIEWS IN BIOCHEMISTRY AND MOLECULAR BIOLOGY3,6757.6340.006380
509ACS Sustainable Chemistry & Engineering41,0787.6320.077310
510JOURNAL OF BUSINESS VENTURING12,6637.5900.008090
511ENVIRONMENT INTERNATIONAL29,4677.5770.037840
512Journal of Allergy and Clinical Immunology-In Practice5,9467.5740.018100
513ACADEMY OF MANAGEMENT JOURNAL40,9027.5710.028900
514Particle and Fibre Toxicology4,4277.5460.005160
515Advances in Catalysis1,5107.5450.000490
516BIORESOURCE TECHNOLOGY131,7817.5390.108190
517Solar RRL2,4067.5270.005720
518DIABETOLOGIA31,1157.5180.040740
519ALIMENTARY PHARMACOLOGY & THERAPEUTICS21,2337.5150.032840
519IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON INDUSTRIAL ELECTRONICS64,1507.5150.105600
521IEEE Transactions on Affective Computing2,3757.5120.003110
522NEUROPATHOLOGY AND APPLIED NEUROBIOLOGY3,9927.5000.005960
523EMBO REPORTS14,9767.4970.030290
524Nanophotonics2,9407.4910.008420
525JOURNAL OF COLLOID AND INTERFACE SCIENCE80,9007.4890.058360
526Seminars in Immunopathology3,7347.4800.006690
527IEEE CONTROL SYSTEMS MAGAZINE3,9807.4710.004520
528Journal of Stroke1,2477.4700.004240
529Topics in Current Chemistry6,3137.4550.008830
530IEEE Transactions on Sustainable Energy10,0017.4400.021610
531TOURISM MANAGEMENT25,9907.4320.014200
532CRITICAL CARE MEDICINE40,1417.4140.051840
533Advanced Healthcare Materials11,8837.3670.027520
534BIOCHIMICA ET BIOPHYSICA ACTA-REVIEWS ON CANCER5,6507.3650.007800
534Journal of Occupational Health Psychology4,4917.3650.005710
536CANCER LETTERS34,1627.3600.044450
537CRITICAL REVIEWS IN MICROBIOLOGY3,0117.3490.004510
538ENDOSCOPY10,8387.3410.015620
539AMERICAN JOURNAL OF TRANSPLANTATION25,5987.3380.046240
540ACS Sensors6,2097.3330.015770
541Cardiovascular Diabetology6,1797.3320.011390
542DRUG DISCOVERY TODAY15,0227.3210.020720
543ISPRS JOURNAL OF PHOTOGRAMMETRY AND REMOTE SENSING13,9467.3190.022100
544Obesity Reviews12,5347.3100.020320
544Virtual and Physical Prototyping1,2947.3100.002100
546Polymer Reviews2,2297.3040.002040
547CLINICAL CHEMISTRY27,0487.2920.020290
548CURRENT OPINION IN IMMUNOLOGY9,6287.2900.016900
549npj Quantum Information1,5057.2860.007720
550EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF CANCER32,2417.2750.048170
551Advances in Nutrition6,1427.2650.011780
552METABOLIC ENGINEERING8,0687.2630.016040
553JOURNAL OF CLEANER PRODUCTION104,1387.2460.129250
554FORBES3,6947.2450.012780
555Annual Review of Genomics and Human Genetics2,6797.2430.005190
556Acta Biomaterialia39,2687.2420.050720
557AGING CELL10,0937.2380.018420
558Journal of Energy Chemistry5,0577.2160.007950
559PHYSIOLOGY3,5837.2120.005380
560Neurobiology of Stress1,0557.1970.003840
561PATTERN RECOGNITION28,8577.1960.033490
562PROGRESS IN QUANTUM ELECTRONICS1,2467.1900.001310
562STROKE66,4667.1900.078010
564JOURNAL OF MEMBRANE SCIENCE73,5337.1830.056000
565CARBOHYDRATE POLYMERS79,3427.1820.071490
566JOURNAL OF INVESTIGATIVE DERMATOLOGY30,3757.1430.034150
5672D Materials6,6167.1400.025280
568Advances in Parasitology2,2127.1370.003280
569HARVARD LAW REVIEW6,5117.1360.005880
569PROGRESS IN SURFACE SCIENCE1,9077.1360.001660
571EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF EPIDEMIOLOGY8,8837.1350.019450
572CLINICAL MICROBIOLOGY AND INFECTION19,3937.1170.038010
573HAEMATOLOGICA17,3147.1160.034660
574Journal of Magnesium and Alloys1,4947.1150.002280
575AMERICAN JOURNAL OF MEDICAL GENETICS PART C-SEMINARS IN MEDICAL GENETICS2,2887.1010.005340
576SENSORS AND ACTUATORS B-CHEMICAL97,5477.1000.117550
577DESALINATION44,8457.0980.027810
578Acta Pharmaceutica Sinica B3,5607.0970.006580
579COMPOSITES SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY36,6957.0940.024590
580JOURNAL OF TRAVEL MEDICINE2,6597.0890.006360
581Gastric Cancer5,5257.0880.010730
582EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF NUCLEAR MEDICINE AND MOLECULAR IMAGING15,7877.0810.023630
583eLife46,7757.0800.287130
584Cellular and Molecular Gastroenterology and Hepatology1,7757.0760.006400
584PLOS BIOLOGY31,6507.0760.060300
586JOURNAL OF EXPERIMENTAL & CLINICAL CANCER RESEARCH9,3167.0680.014540
587ANESTHESIOLOGY27,7527.0670.027380
587npj Biofilms and Microbiomes7907.0670.002840
589Journal of Materials Chemistry C50,6767.0590.104500
589Trends in Environmental Analytical Chemistry3467.0590.000740
591FOOD HYDROCOLLOIDS30,1697.0530.029870
592GENOMICS PROTEOMICS & BIOINFORMATICS2,2247.0510.005980
593JOURNAL OF CHILD PSYCHOLOGY AND PSYCHIATRY19,8377.0350.021080
593JOURNAL OF CHILD PSYCHOLOGY AND PSYCHIATRY19,8377.0350.021080
595Molecular Therapy-Nucleic Acids5,0247.0320.013550
596Journal of Travel Research9,8167.0270.004570
597Annual Review of Analytical Chemistry2,3197.0230.003740
598npj Regenerative Medicine4177.0210.001630
599REGIONAL ANESTHESIA AND PAIN MEDICINE5,9427.0150.008180
600Additive Manufacturing5,1467.0020.011380
601BRITISH JOURNAL OF DERMATOLOGY28,4297.0000.030250
602Journal of Advanced Research3,5646.9920.005470
603COMMUNICATIONS OF THE ACM17,6176.9880.024080
604SOLAR ENERGY MATERIALS AND SOLAR CELLS31,6876.9840.034330
605AMERICAN JOURNAL OF HEMATOLOGY10,6296.9730.023080
606Essays in Biochemistry2,3836.9660.005060
607Educational Research Review2,1046.9620.002990
608BULLETIN OF THE WORLD HEALTH ORGANIZATION15,5086.9600.016250
609MAYO CLINIC PROCEEDINGS15,6276.9420.024990
610JOURNAL OF THE AMERICAN ACADEMY OF CHILD AND ADOLESCENT PSYCHIATRY19,8316.9360.017840
610JOURNAL OF THE AMERICAN ACADEMY OF CHILD AND ADOLESCENT PSYCHIATRY19,8316.9360.017840
612TRENDS IN PARASITOLOGY6,7496.9180.011390
613Wiley Interdisciplinary Reviews-RNA2,8826.9130.008460
614Swarm and Evolutionary Computation3,7746.9120.004190
615CURRENT OPINION IN STRUCTURAL BIOLOGY11,0356.9080.021890
616PLANT PHYSIOLOGY87,2616.9020.071680
617Nanoscale106,8836.8950.207430
618GASTROINTESTINAL ENDOSCOPY22,7296.8900.027960
619BRITISH JOURNAL OF ANAESTHESIA21,8946.8800.028390
620RIVISTA DEL NUOVO CIMENTO7746.8750.001420
621JOURNAL OF INTERNAL MEDICINE10,9126.8710.014180
622ACS Photonics13,2686.8640.048100
622IEEE Transactions on Dependable and Secure Computing2,9326.8640.004290
624PSYCHOLOGICAL REVIEW29,5676.8570.009080
624PSYCHOLOGICAL REVIEW29,5676.8570.009080
626Therapeutic Advances in Medical Oncology1,8946.8520.004260
627Journal of Supply Chain Management3,0786.8420.002150
628JOURNAL OF FINANCE40,6486.8130.043230
629Advances in Physics-X7106.8050.002730
630ENVIRONMENTAL POLLUTION60,3636.7920.068480
631CURRENT OPINION IN COLLOID & INTERFACE SCIENCE7,4866.7900.007060
632Materials Chemistry Frontiers4,0816.7880.009330
633ANALYTICAL CHEMISTRY140,7856.7850.154630
633FISH AND FISHERIES5,1686.7850.009380
635mBio20,5786.7840.076100
636BMC Medicine15,2046.7820.042500
637JOURNAL OF CLINICAL IMMUNOLOGY5,2626.7800.007610
638IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON WIRELESS COMMUNICATIONS29,3736.7790.056820
639LAB ON A CHIP32,9306.7740.041840
640AMERICAN JOURNAL OF CLINICAL NUTRITION59,3986.7660.045330
640Conservation Letters4,6526.7660.012730
640PROGRESS IN HUMAN GEOGRAPHY7,4976.7660.009500
643BMC BIOLOGY6,4406.7650.018830
644PROGRESS IN CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASES4,1936.7630.008340
645NEUROPSYCHOPHARMACOLOGY26,2816.7510.040680
646npj Parkinsons Disease6626.7500.002500
647Applied Mechanics Reviews4,4336.7330.003350
648ARCHIVES OF COMPUTATIONAL METHODS IN ENGINEERING2,2206.7300.003790
649Mucosal Immunology7,1916.7260.021240
649TOBACCO CONTROL9,2076.7260.018580
649TOBACCO CONTROL9,2076.7260.018580
652International Journal of Behavioral Nutrition and Physical Activity11,1546.7140.018870
653Journal of Physical Chemistry Letters50,0546.7100.122510
654TRANSPORT REVIEWS3,4556.7040.004200
655International Journal of Hospitality Management11,2076.7010.007280
656European Heart Journal-Cardiovascular Pharmacotherapy5216.6960.001640
657SEMINARS IN CELL & DEVELOPMENTAL BIOLOGY11,0816.6910.025510
658IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON MEDICAL IMAGING21,6576.6850.030060
659JOURNAL OF AUTOIMMUNITY7,1596.6580.014180
660LEADERSHIP QUARTERLY10,2756.6420.008060
661BRAIN BEHAVIOR AND IMMUNITY16,2856.6330.028560
661mSystems2,1646.6330.009190
663ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGENCE9,7886.6280.007600
663Clinical Journal of the American Society of Nephrology17,4056.6280.032450
665INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF PROJECT MANAGEMENT9,9276.6200.006390
666AMERICAN JOURNAL OF KIDNEY DISEASES23,2306.6180.032320
667ARTERIOSCLEROSIS THROMBOSIS AND VASCULAR BIOLOGY32,3856.6040.032080
667Comprehensive Physiology4,8776.6040.009170
669Materials Research Letters2,1986.6000.006710
670Advanced Electronic Materials6,0416.5930.017430
671CLINICAL NUCLEAR MEDICINE5,0426.5870.006200
672YALE LAW JOURNAL5,5296.5860.006270
673JOURNAL OF ECONOMIC LITERATURE9,4936.5850.012870
674Molecular Oncology6,3786.5740.013820
675PERSONNEL PSYCHOLOGY8,5686.5710.006030
676Internet and Higher Education3,2176.5660.003050
677Brain Stimulation6,5376.5650.015580
677CLINICAL PHARMACOLOGY & THERAPEUTICS16,7496.5650.018290
679npj Quantum Materials1,0776.5620.005480
680SCIENCE OF THE TOTAL ENVIRONMENT134,9596.5510.180090
681Advances in Experimental Social Psychology5,8596.5500.002890
682JOURNAL OF INDUSTRIAL ECOLOGY6,5616.5390.006560
683AMERICAN PSYCHOLOGIST27,0406.5360.012770
684JOURNAL OF NANOBIOTECHNOLOGY4,3766.5180.005900
685ULTRASONICS SONOCHEMISTRY19,7086.5130.020980
686Methods in Ecology and Evolution14,3026.5110.035230
687AMERICAN JOURNAL OF OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY41,2456.5020.050740
688NEUROSCIENTIST5,1886.5000.007220
688NUTRITION REVIEWS8,8176.5000.008580
690CELLULAR AND MOLECULAR LIFE SCIENCES26,1286.4960.037010
691Engineering2,0116.4950.004680
692INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF PLASTICITY13,1936.4900.013450
693Review of Environmental Economics and Policy1,3086.4870.003520
694JOURNAL OF ABNORMAL PSYCHOLOGY16,0036.4840.014170
695CORROSION SCIENCE44,3476.4790.029340
696MECHANICAL SYSTEMS AND SIGNAL PROCESSING25,3176.4710.029020
697Science Signaling12,7366.4670.026590
698AMERICAN JOURNAL OF PUBLIC HEALTH41,0236.4640.058490
698AMERICAN JOURNAL OF PUBLIC HEALTH41,0236.4640.058490
698Clinical & Translational Immunology1,0826.4640.003890
701ECOGRAPHY12,5706.4550.019080
702Eurosurveillance8,8746.4540.024950
703Molecular Metabolism4,6806.4480.017680
704GLOBAL ECOLOGY AND BIOGEOGRAPHY12,9596.4460.022350
705COMPOSITES PART A-APPLIED SCIENCE AND MANUFACTURING27,1846.4440.023670
706CLINICAL REVIEWS IN ALLERGY & IMMUNOLOGY3,3176.4370.005910
707Stem Cells Translational Medicine5,6396.4290.013850
708CRITICAL CARE24,4506.4070.040870
709Annual Review of Sociology11,8406.4000.008370
709CANCER AND METASTASIS REVIEWS6,2476.4000.005940
711Green Energy & Environment7876.3950.001640
712JOURNAL OF SERVICE RESEARCH5,2746.3820.003640
713IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON POWER ELECTRONICS51,6706.3730.072860
714AMERICAN SOCIOLOGICAL REVIEW20,6916.3720.014180
715PLANT CELL AND ENVIRONMENT25,8336.3620.025590
716CLINICAL NUTRITION15,0026.3600.019390
717Science China-Chemistry5,6376.3560.009440
718PROGRESS IN SOLID STATE CHEMISTRY2,2566.3530.001120
719Annual Review of Criminology1676.3480.000720
720ADDICTION19,8616.3430.030820
720ADDICTION19,8616.3430.030820
722JOURNAL OF PERSONALITY AND SOCIAL PSYCHOLOGY75,8276.3350.026320
723Ecosystem Services7,7966.3300.010850
723Ecosystem Services7,7966.3300.010850
725Trauma Violence & Abuse2,7096.3250.004960
726ANTIOXIDANTS & REDOX SIGNALING21,1196.3230.024660
727IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON INTELLIGENT TRANSPORTATION SYSTEMS15,7986.3190.027500
728FERTILITY AND STERILITY37,5796.3120.039190
729FOOD CHEMISTRY122,4306.3060.108660
730Cell Death & Disease26,2336.3040.059660
731JOURNAL OF ADVERTISING4,7816.3020.002970
732MATERIALS & DESIGN60,0666.2890.084870
733Molecular Ecology Resources10,8686.2860.019630
734CELL BIOLOGY AND TOXICOLOGY1,9416.2840.001660
735RENEWABLE ENERGY50,1136.2740.062270
736Acta Neuropathologica Communications4,0706.2700.014730
737CURRENT OPINION IN NEUROBIOLOGY14,9596.2670.028730
738EMERGING INFECTIOUS DISEASES30,7056.2590.055920
739CEMENT & CONCRETE COMPOSITES17,4196.2570.016940
740Cell Discovery1,1596.2550.005560
741CRITICAL REVIEWS IN PLANT SCIENCES3,7976.2350.002200
742MICROCHIMICA ACTA15,9446.2320.018470
743European Respiratory Review2,9506.2200.006680
744PLoS Pathogens44,6176.2180.099890
745ELECTROCHIMICA ACTA118,8976.2150.124560
746JOURNAL OF CONSUMER RESEARCH22,9426.2070.012320
747GENOMICS9,5956.2050.005790
747JCI Insight7,6976.2050.034400
747JOURNAL OF MEDICINAL CHEMISTRY74,8936.2050.071980
750Strategic Entrepreneurship Journal1,9386.2000.002240
751JAMA Ophthalmology5,8216.1980.022220
752REVIEWS IN ENDOCRINE & METABOLIC DISORDERS2,4296.1920.003710
753DRUGS11,1286.1890.014190
754Biomaterials Science6,4096.1830.012360
755APPLIED SURFACE SCIENCE116,6856.1820.132300
756GONDWANA RESEARCH14,5596.1740.025730
757FREE RADICAL BIOLOGY AND MEDICINE42,6656.1700.036960
758Advances in Ecological Research2,2116.1670.001780
759CHEMICAL RECORD3,9126.1630.007240
760METABOLISM-CLINICAL AND EXPERIMENTAL14,7856.1590.015770
761JOURNAL OF MATERIALS SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY9,3266.1550.011590
762CHINESE JOURNAL OF CATALYSIS7,2406.1460.009940
763Earths Future2,3696.1410.009830
763PLANT JOURNAL46,4656.1410.042290
765JOURNAL OF GASTROENTEROLOGY7,5226.1320.010540
766Cancers10,4426.1260.018740
767Future Generation Computer Systems-The International Journal of eScience13,7276.1250.016030
767SPACE SCIENCE REVIEWS12,2826.1250.025010
769IEEE Transactions on Robotics14,2596.1230.014280
770Oncogenesis2,7756.1190.007750
771Alzheimers Research & Therapy3,8766.1160.011650
772IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON SOFTWARE ENGINEERING6,6276.1120.005380
772MEDICAL JOURNAL OF AUSTRALIA11,0756.1120.011070
774JOURNAL OF TOXICOLOGY AND ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH-PART B-CRITICAL REVIEWS1,8026.1050.001640
775Photonics Research3,4556.0990.009470
775Wiley Interdisciplinary Reviews-Climate Change3,7036.0990.009610
775Wiley Interdisciplinary Reviews-Climate Change3,7036.0990.009610
778Science China-Materials2,6536.0980.005380
779Environmental Research Letters19,9336.0960.058630
780Current Climate Change Reports9186.0950.004860
781BIOMACROMOLECULES38,8636.0920.031320
782Annual Review of Animal Biosciences9556.0910.002670
782Bioengineering & Translational Medicine5956.0910.001660
782ORGANIC LETTERS101,1016.0910.123850
785BMJ Quality & Safety5,8256.0840.015370
785BMJ Quality & Safety5,8256.0840.015370
787ENERGY79,8076.0820.106520
788TRANSPORTATION RESEARCH PART C-EMERGING TECHNOLOGIES13,9186.0770.026420
789IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON POWER SYSTEMS41,6096.0740.050200
790IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON MULTIMEDIA9,0006.0510.019450
791IEEE Transactions on Emerging Topics in Computing1,6216.0430.003510
792ACS Macro Letters10,8646.0420.025300
793EPILEPSIA26,5606.0400.029790
794JOURNAL OF CLINICAL ANESTHESIA4,8586.0390.007180
795Neurotherapeutics4,9986.0350.009520
796Global Food Security-Agriculture Policy Economics and Environment1,6606.0340.004500
797Circulation-Heart Failure6,7736.0330.018490
798Stem Cell Reports7,8346.0320.033800
799Journal of Innovation & Knowledge3496.0270.000390
800STEM CELLS20,5546.0220.024110
801Computational and Structural Biotechnology Journal1,9546.0180.004980
802IEEE Transactions on Information Forensics and Security10,9166.0130.019410
803Cold Spring Harbor Perspectives in Medicine7,6476.0000.016800
803PROGRESS IN CRYSTAL GROWTH AND CHARACTERIZATION OF MATERIALS1,1316.0000.000710
803npj Breast Cancer8146.0000.003590
806CHEMICAL COMMUNICATIONS199,1005.9960.263010
807GigaScience4,0685.9930.016410
807Journal of CO2 Utilization5,0315.9930.010180
809MODERN PATHOLOGY13,7995.9880.019760
810GLIA14,2205.9840.017250
811CYTOKINE & GROWTH FACTOR REVIEWS5,9355.9820.007380
812JOURNAL OF PATHOLOGY16,3075.9790.017910
813ANALYTICA CHIMICA ACTA50,9285.9770.042970
814Advanced Materials Technologies3,2755.9690.007460
815GIScience & Remote Sensing1,4475.9650.002090
816Inorganic Chemistry Frontiers5,9735.9580.012200
817NUCLEAR DATA SHEETS2,1735.9440.004250
818JOURNAL OF UROLOGY46,5455.9250.036540
819Environmental Chemistry Letters3,6105.9220.003250
820KNOWLEDGE-BASED SYSTEMS15,9755.9210.026270
821MACROMOLECULES102,4105.9180.073640
822POLITICAL COMMUNICATION2,4555.9120.004430
823INFORMATION SCIENCES36,1075.9100.051840
824ANNALS OF TOURISM RESEARCH14,2435.9080.004870
824JOURNAL OF EXPERIMENTAL BOTANY50,9885.9080.056220
826NEUROIMAGE102,6325.9020.125360
827DIABETES OBESITY & METABOLISM11,1245.9000.023450
828Annual Review of Vision Science6015.8970.003700
828JOURNAL OF CLINICAL MICROBIOLOGY51,9265.8970.050640
830PHARMACOLOGICAL RESEARCH13,5175.8930.019090
831Nonlinear Analysis-Hybrid Systems2,1475.8810.005070
832Materials Science & Engineering C-Materials for Biological Applications36,1445.8800.046240
833Epidemiology and Psychiatric Sciences1,5845.8760.004770
833Epidemiology and Psychiatric Sciences1,5845.8760.004770
835JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS92,7275.8750.134750
836JOURNAL OF RETAILING7,9955.8730.004120
837Photoacoustics7155.8700.001760
838Molecular Autism2,5105.8690.007450
838OncoImmunology10,1165.8690.029410
840European Journal of Preventive Cardiology5,5895.8640.015370
841INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF RADIATION ONCOLOGY BIOLOGY PHYSICS44,1975.8590.042160
842IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON GEOSCIENCE AND REMOTE SENSING46,5655.8550.049260
843JOURNAL OF BONE AND MINERAL RESEARCH26,4745.8540.029060
844ADVANCED SYNTHESIS & CATALYSIS25,5125.8510.032670
844JOURNAL OF APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY41,4145.8510.020830
846TECHNOLOGICAL FORECASTING AND SOCIAL CHANGE13,6075.8460.016200
847JOURNAL OF APPLIED ECOLOGY20,4915.8400.025760
848ASTRONOMICAL JOURNAL39,3175.8380.048990
849Business & Information Systems Engineering1,3005.8370.001620
850CRITICAL REVIEWS IN ONCOLOGY HEMATOLOGY8,4775.8330.014250
851CATALYSIS TODAY38,9715.8250.030780
852BLOOD REVIEWS3,0405.8230.005280
852IEEE Transactions on Services Computing2,9115.8230.005130
854PSYCHOLOGICAL MEDICINE26,7025.8130.039350
854PSYCHOLOGICAL MEDICINE26,7025.8130.039350
856AMERICAN JOURNAL OF SPORTS MEDICINE34,3135.8100.044160
857MUTATION RESEARCH-REVIEWS IN MUTATION RESEARCH3,6215.8030.003120
858Advances in Carbohydrate Chemistry and Biochemistry6345.8000.000340
858Engineering Applications of Computational Fluid Mechanics1,3275.8000.001610
860ANNALS OF EMERGENCY MEDICINE12,6925.7990.016700
860SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY OF ADVANCED MATERIALS5,6505.7990.006220
862Journal of Materiomics1,2095.7970.002640
863SOIL BIOLOGY & BIOCHEMISTRY40,1995.7950.032480
864Journal of Neuroinflammation13,7095.7930.025870
865BRITISH JOURNAL OF CANCER46,4065.7910.051560
866ALTEX-Alternatives to Animal Experimentation1,4135.7870.002210
867Translational Stroke Research2,2745.7800.004520
868CHEMOSPHERE94,7935.7780.090310
869Emerging Microbes & Infections2,9565.7760.009740
870SEPARATION AND PURIFICATION TECHNOLOGY34,8125.7740.032840
871Reviews of Environmental Contamination and Toxicology2,3155.7670.001370
872COMPUTER METHODS IN APPLIED MECHANICS AND ENGINEERING33,8745.7630.041240
873JOURNAL OF BIOMEDICAL SCIENCE4,4995.7620.006380
873JOURNAL OF ECOLOGY20,9125.7620.021330
875Chinese Journal of Cancer2,3305.7600.003700
876CELL PROLIFERATION3,5835.7530.004290
877THEORETICAL LINGUISTICS4585.7500.000400
878ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGENCE REVIEW3,2295.7470.003970
879ASTROPHYSICAL JOURNAL269,3695.7450.284360
880HUMAN GENETICS8,8035.7430.013370
881CANCER66,5205.7420.065520
882ANAESTHESIA10,4765.7390.011500
883EBioMedicine8,1335.7360.029330
884HUMAN REPRODUCTION31,5465.7330.032450
885HEART RHYTHM12,2465.7310.028620
885JOURNAL OF FINANCIAL ECONOMICS35,6825.7310.052240
887TECHNOVATION6,5625.7290.003010
887TECHNOVATION6,5625.7290.003010
889Tissue Engineering Part B-Reviews3,6035.7240.004190
890Catalysis Science & Technology22,4735.7210.042010
891ENVIRONMENTAL RESEARCH19,9475.7150.031790
892JOURNAL OF CLIMATE60,1185.7070.080250
893ORGANIZATIONAL RESEARCH METHODS6,8775.7050.006070
894HARVARD BUSINESS REVIEW17,9745.7000.013550
895npj Vaccines5965.6990.002400
896INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF COMPUTER VISION16,0225.6980.025730
897NEOPLASIA7,4535.6960.008200
898INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF COAL GEOLOGY14,3835.6920.014290
899Circulation-Cardiovascular Imaging5,5745.6910.016320
900JOURNAL OF CEREBRAL BLOOD FLOW AND METABOLISM19,4925.6810.024230
901PHILOSOPHICAL TRANSACTIONS OF THE ROYAL SOCIETY B-BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES46,7965.6800.063840
902BRITISH JOURNAL OF SURGERY23,0365.6760.027310
903IEEE-ASME TRANSACTIONS ON MECHATRONICS11,6465.6730.020520
903JOURNAL OF NEUROSCIENCE167,1145.6730.181170
905AUTOMATION IN CONSTRUCTION11,3795.6690.010190
906International Journal of Contemporary Hospitality Management6,8885.6670.005080
907Current Opinion in Environmental Sustainability5,2915.6580.010230
908JOURNAL OF ENVIRONMENTAL MANAGEMENT44,2645.6470.045260
909IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON COMMUNICATIONS21,5165.6460.037540
910ASTRONOMY & ASTROPHYSICS135,6195.6360.174430
911npj Genomic Medicine5745.6310.003320
912Cancer Communications4655.6270.000860
912PROCEEDINGS OF THE COMBUSTION INSTITUTE16,9635.6270.015740
914IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON AUTOMATIC CONTROL46,7325.6250.062770
915JOURNAL OF SANDWICH STRUCTURES & MATERIALS1,6185.6160.001720
916MOLECULAR CANCER THERAPEUTICS19,4575.6150.028690
917DEVELOPMENT53,4715.6110.071180
917EXPERT OPINION ON THERAPEUTIC PATENTS3,3505.6110.005090
919BIOINFORMATICS122,2425.6100.218180
920RHEUMATOLOGY20,5015.6060.028810
921International Journal of Neural Systems1,9635.6040.002910
921Materials Today Energy1,4745.6040.003190
923Current Opinion in Electrochemistry1,8555.5790.004690
924FUEL75,6095.5780.085940
925PROCEEDINGS OF THE NUTRITION SOCIETY5,9065.5770.005350
926EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF MEDICINAL CHEMISTRY40,4255.5720.043060
927ULTRASOUND IN OBSTETRICS & GYNECOLOGY13,0785.5710.018050
928JOURNAL OF NETWORK AND COMPUTER APPLICATIONS8,1505.5700.011810
929BRAIN PATHOLOGY5,3085.5680.007020
930AMERICAN ECONOMIC REVIEW56,6955.5610.121120
931JOURNAL OF MOLECULAR DIAGNOSTICS4,2995.5530.009700
931Journal of the International AIDS Society4,9565.5530.018220
933Translational Neurodegeneration1,0305.5510.002790
934Virus Evolution1,1385.5490.005420
935JOURNAL OF CELLULAR PHYSIOLOGY26,4565.5460.024290
936QUARTERLY REVIEWS OF BIOPHYSICS2,0665.5450.002530
937SURVEYS IN GEOPHYSICS3,0775.5440.006230
938Soft Robotics1,6355.5430.004600
939Acta Physiologica5,1065.5420.008320
939Virulence4,3345.5420.009420
941AUTOMATICA39,4225.5410.066620
941CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGY-SCIENCE AND PRACTICE3,6805.5410.002760
941Scientific Data5,7615.5410.028720
944NEURAL NETWORKS14,0655.5350.018910
945Implementation Science10,7775.5310.020190
945Implementation Science10,7775.5310.020190
947Pain and Therapy3545.5260.001230
948OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY33,6005.5240.047930
949BIOLOGY AND FERTILITY OF SOILS9,5265.5210.006090
950BRITISH JOURNAL OF HAEMATOLOGY23,7595.5180.033130
951CURRENT OPINION IN GENETICS & DEVELOPMENT7,7075.5120.016170
952JOURNAL OF THE AMERICAN SOCIETY OF ECHOCARDIOGRAPHY11,3475.5080.018230
953JOURNAL OF POLITICAL ECONOMY26,0025.5040.035040
954Sustainable Energy & Fuels2,9855.5030.007220
955Circulation-Cardiovascular Interventions5,0125.4930.018140
956Journal of Ginseng Research2,3505.4870.002990
957Business Strategy and the Environment5,4095.4830.002590
957PAIN37,7535.4830.035730
959NanoImpact7285.4780.001570
960EXPERT OPINION ON THERAPEUTIC TARGETS5,1695.4730.007470
961APPLIED SOFT COMPUTING24,0715.4720.034920
962STRATEGIC MANAGEMENT JOURNAL35,3395.4710.026500
963Microbiology Spectrum3,7015.4650.015230
964EXPERT SYSTEMS WITH APPLICATIONS43,9585.4520.038830
965WASTE MANAGEMENT30,5335.4480.028550
966IEEE Transactions on Transportation Electrification1,5725.4440.004710
967CANCER IMMUNOLOGY IMMUNOTHERAPY8,3905.4420.011550
968LANDSCAPE AND URBAN PLANNING18,4155.4410.015980
968LANDSCAPE AND URBAN PLANNING18,4155.4410.015980
970Journal of Physiotherapy1,4065.4400.003180
971JOURNAL OF ANTIMICROBIAL CHEMOTHERAPY32,4705.4390.048840
972Archives of Disease in Childhood-Fetal and Neonatal Edition4,8685.4360.009820
973Cancer Biology & Medicine1,3895.4320.003640
973INTERNATIONAL SECURITY3,3285.4320.003520
975EXPERIMENTAL AND MOLECULAR MEDICINE5,5365.4180.010300
976Clinical Psychological Science2,5995.4150.011100
976Clinical Psychological Science2,5995.4150.011100
978ATMOSPHERIC CHEMISTRY AND PHYSICS53,2365.4140.080060
979Annual Review of Cancer Biology-Series3185.4130.001270
979JOURNAL OF THE AMERICAN MATHEMATICAL SOCIETY3,8945.4130.012480
981Multiple Sclerosis Journal11,7925.4120.019460
982Translational Research4,0435.4110.008350
983BIPOLAR DISORDERS4,8385.4100.006610
984CONSERVATION BIOLOGY22,2875.4050.019010
985Horticulture Research1,3605.4040.003360
986Aging and Disease2,3675.4020.004600
987IUCrJ1,9875.4010.008480
988JOURNAL OF CLINICAL ENDOCRINOLOGY & METABOLISM78,9185.3990.073110
989Dialogues in Clinical Neuroscience3,8425.3970.005280
990Environmental Sciences Europe1,2795.3940.002220
991PSYCHOLOGICAL SCIENCE32,0505.3890.040360
992Digital Communications and Networks4925.3820.000890
993IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON VEHICULAR TECHNOLOGY31,0665.3790.054250
994AMERICAN JOURNAL OF RESPIRATORY CELL AND MOLECULAR BIOLOGY12,2435.3730.016040
995MIS QUARTERLY19,6135.3700.009460
995MIS QUARTERLY19,6135.3700.009460
997Journal of Computer-Mediated Communication4,7575.3660.004580
998npj Climate and Atmospheric Science3195.3650.001690
999ACTA PSYCHIATRICA SCANDINAVICA13,5395.3620.011750
999ACTA PSYCHIATRICA SCANDINAVICA13,5395.3620.011750
1001JOURNAL OF CARDIOVASCULAR MAGNETIC RESONANCE5,2055.3610.011120
1002Advances in Immunology2,3575.3590.003740
1002PEDIATRICS79,4345.3590.096780
1004MONTHLY NOTICES OF THE ROYAL ASTRONOMICAL SOCIETY179,9605.3560.252650
1005ACADEMIC MEDICINE17,6055.3540.028860
1006Journal of Tissue Engineering8345.3520.001460
1007RESEARCH POLICY24,8285.3510.017260
1008RNA Biology6,5895.3500.015820
1009Journal of Materials Chemistry B25,4695.3440.048780
1010CRISPR Journal2185.3430.001170
1011Polymer Chemistry23,7575.3420.041970
1012TALANTA46,7765.3390.047800
1013Biological Psychiatry-Cognitive Neuroscience and Neuroimaging1,3615.3350.005880
1014NEUROBIOLOGY OF DISEASE17,2005.3320.023770
1015HEALTH AFFAIRS17,5165.3310.047430
1015HEALTH AFFAIRS17,5165.3310.047430
1017ESMO Open1,2865.3290.004150
1018EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF VASCULAR AND ENDOVASCULAR SURGERY9,9325.3280.013510
1018Microbial Biotechnology4,2365.3280.007420
1020OMEGA-INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF MANAGEMENT SCIENCE9,5645.3240.010040
1020OMEGA-INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF MANAGEMENT SCIENCE9,5645.3240.010040
1020SEPARATION AND PURIFICATION REVIEWS9855.3240.001120
1023Journal of Cheminformatics3,4895.3180.006340
1024Global Change Biology Bioenergy3,8165.3160.006610
1024Stem Cell Reviews and Reports2,7375.3160.004100
1026REVIEWS IN CHEMICAL ENGINEERING1,1275.3150.001490
1027BIODRUGS1,8035.3130.002980
1028IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON CONTROL SYSTEMS TECHNOLOGY14,1395.3120.021060
1029MOLECULAR NUTRITION & FOOD RESEARCH14,0705.3090.015600
1030EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF ENDOCRINOLOGY14,3795.3080.018970
1031CELLULAR ONCOLOGY1,7195.3040.002220
1032Sustainability Science2,9665.3010.004480
1033EXERCISE IMMUNOLOGY REVIEW7845.3000.000770
1034Research Synthesis Methods2,5725.2990.006440
1035COMPUTERS & EDUCATION15,5215.2960.013370
1035COMPUTERS & EDUCATION15,5215.2960.013370
1035Hepatobiliary Surgery and Nutrition9395.2960.002520
1038Friction8975.2900.001700
1039Journal of Materials Research and Technology-JMR&T2,3955.2890.002650
1040Reviews in Computational Chemistry5345.2860.000410
1041Communication Methods and Measures9535.2810.001600
1042Translational Psychiatry9,1605.2800.029500
1043Advances in Agronomy5,4635.2790.003220
1044JOURNAL OF INDUSTRIAL AND ENGINEERING CHEMISTRY19,4965.2780.027760
1045Clinical Research in Cardiology3,3215.2680.007280
1045Sustainable Cities and Society7,1405.2680.010110
1047Acta Crystallographica Section D-Structural Biology21,7505.2660.018220
1047JOURNAL OF MARKETING26,9495.2660.009100
1049Brain Connectivity2,4315.2630.005180
1050Current Obesity Reports1,4635.2590.004560
1051Solid State Physics2,0705.2500.000400
1052JOURNAL OF THE EUROPEAN ACADEMY OF DERMATOLOGY AND VENEREOLOGY12,4925.2480.020170
1053Limnology and Oceanography Letters4085.2420.001900
1054JOURNAL OF CLINICAL PERIODONTOLOGY14,7855.2410.013030
1055Geoscientific Model Development9,0925.2400.029590
1056JOURNAL OF THE ROYAL SOCIETY OF MEDICINE4,2145.2380.002580
1057JOURNALS OF GERONTOLOGY SERIES A-BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES AND MEDICAL SCIENCES21,2155.2360.025410
1057JOURNALS OF GERONTOLOGY SERIES A-BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES AND MEDICAL SCIENCES21,2155.2360.025410
1059Advances in Cancer Research2,7115.2350.004050
1060JOURNAL OF STRATEGIC INFORMATION SYSTEMS2,0055.2310.001610
1060JOURNAL OF STRATEGIC INFORMATION SYSTEMS2,0055.2310.001610
1062THYROID12,4535.2270.020390
1063CLINICAL SCIENCE11,4435.2230.013850
1063IEEE Journal of Biomedical and Health Informatics5,4725.2230.012910
1065HEART18,1085.2130.030140
1065IEEE Transactions on Network Science and Engineering5635.2130.001560
1067Family Business Review3,2525.2120.001540
1067Food and Energy Security5845.2120.001250
1069JOURNAL OF COSMOLOGY AND ASTROPARTICLE PHYSICS26,1835.2100.048500
1070ENERGY ECONOMICS19,1035.2030.021970
1071Frontiers in Cell and Developmental Biology3,1615.2010.011400
1072Journal of Sport and Health Science1,5625.2000.003610
1072Journal of Sport and Health Science1,5625.2000.003610
1074JOURNAL OF WORLD BUSINESS5,7195.1940.005530
1075Nanomedicine-Nanotechnology Biology and Medicine11,1235.1820.014400
1076Journal of Parkinsons Disease2,2445.1780.005810
1077American Journal of Cancer Research5,5315.1770.012170
1078LIVER INTERNATIONAL9,6335.1750.020160
1079PLoS Genetics45,5715.1740.114250
1080EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY REVIEW5,0835.1670.005340
1080Journal of the Association of Environmental and Resource Economists7465.1670.005070
1082Current Opinion in Green and Sustainable Chemistry1,0925.1650.002260
1083MOLECULAR ECOLOGY38,9515.1630.050800
1084INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF BIOLOGICAL MACROMOLECULES47,1215.1620.057240
1085BIOCHEMICAL SOCIETY TRANSACTIONS12,6515.1600.016140
1086INVESTIGATIVE RADIOLOGY6,1365.1560.008830
1087INFORMATION & MANAGEMENT8,2925.1550.005770
1087INFORMATION & MANAGEMENT8,2925.1550.005770
1087Organic Chemistry Frontiers8,2165.1550.019660
1090HYDROLOGY AND EARTH SYSTEM SCIENCES19,9375.1530.031130
1091INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF CANCER53,1775.1450.064950
1092Foundations and Trends in Information Retrieval4215.1430.000270
1092Journal of Behavioral Addictions2,1845.1430.005970
1092Journal of Behavioral Addictions2,1845.1430.005970
1095ENVIRONMENT AND BEHAVIOR6,8055.1410.003930
1096COMPOSITE STRUCTURES43,1885.1380.052330
1097INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF PRODUCTION ECONOMICS23,6685.1340.020730
1098FUTURE OF CHILDREN1,8745.1330.001510
1099Translational Lung Cancer Research1,9225.1320.005660
1100Clinical and Translational Allergy1,1635.1290.002820
1100IEEE-CAA Journal of Automatica Sinica1,6045.1290.004460
1102Progress in Optics9035.1250.000470
1103CURRENT DIRECTIONS IN PSYCHOLOGICAL SCIENCE12,1015.1170.016500
1104Stem Cell Research & Therapy8,2685.1160.017170
1105International Journal of Nanomedicine23,2795.1150.028200
1106IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON MOBILE COMPUTING8,8835.1120.013570
1107JOURNAL OF MANUFACTURING SYSTEMS3,5945.1050.004540
1108Hepatology International2,3915.1020.005320
1109HUMAN MOLECULAR GENETICS39,6525.1000.064170
1110Academy of Management Perspectives3,1875.0980.004160
1110GOVERNMENT INFORMATION QUARTERLY4,0735.0980.003210
1112JOURNAL OF INTERACTIVE MARKETING3,8905.0970.002790
1113Annual Review of Statistics and Its Application5155.0950.004250
1114Frontiers in Immunology45,6265.0850.133080
1115ACM TRANSACTIONS ON GRAPHICS18,0525.0840.028570
1116EXPERT OPINION ON INVESTIGATIONAL DRUGS4,8335.0810.006230
1117SCRIPTA MATERIALIA35,4415.0790.035580
1118Oxidative Medicine and Cellular Longevity16,3845.0760.029410
1119APPLIED SPECTROSCOPY REVIEWS2,0765.0740.002250
1120Circulation-Cardiovascular Quality and Outcomes4,7285.0710.014350
1120EPIDEMIOLOGY13,4125.0710.017170
1120EPIDEMIOLOGY13,4125.0710.017170
1123Journal of the International Society of Sports Nutrition2,1385.0680.002450
1124PUBLICATIONS OF THE ASTRONOMICAL SOCIETY OF AUSTRALIA2,5945.0670.006530
1125JOURNAL OF MOLECULAR LIQUIDS33,5605.0650.044590
1125Journal of Genetics and Genomics2,2715.0650.004310
1127ACTA PHARMACOLOGICA SINICA9,6685.0640.009310
1128MRS BULLETIN8,0525.0610.009040
1129ARCHIVES OF TOXICOLOGY10,9305.0590.014390
1130ROBOTICS AND COMPUTER-INTEGRATED MANUFACTURING4,9305.0570.004720
1131AMERICAN JOURNAL OF CLINICAL DERMATOLOGY2,9945.0560.004680
1132SciPost Physics1,2955.0510.005460
1133Microsystems & Nanoengineering9465.0480.003030
1134CEREBRAL CORTEX30,8155.0430.056030
1134Therapeutic Advances in Musculoskeletal Disease9475.0430.001510
1136ENERGY POLICY49,9505.0420.043210
1136ENERGY POLICY49,9505.0420.043210
1138RELIABILITY ENGINEERING & SYSTEM SAFETY15,3795.0400.016570
1139American Economic Journal-Applied Economics3,4155.0340.018960
1139JOURNAL OF MEDICAL INTERNET RESEARCH16,3495.0340.029410
1141Cancer & Metabolism9225.0330.002770
1142JAMA Network Open2,2395.0320.007660
1143Clinical Epigenetics3,7875.0280.010640
1143IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON SIGNAL PROCESSING37,8405.0280.052000
1143JOURNAL OF EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY17,6855.0280.010480
1146Cell and Bioscience1,8985.0260.004210
1146JOURNAL OF ORGANIZATIONAL BEHAVIOR12,9535.0260.010790
1148ONCOLOGIST12,9445.0250.020980
1149PUBLICATIONS OF THE ASTRONOMICAL SOCIETY OF JAPAN6,5125.0240.010810
1150JOURNAL OF INFECTIOUS DISEASES45,4805.0220.074340
1151JOURNAL OF POLICY ANALYSIS AND MANAGEMENT2,7075.0180.006620
1152IMMUNOLOGY11,2695.0160.012590
1153Antioxidants2,5685.0140.004170
1154AMERICAN EDUCATIONAL RESEARCH JOURNAL6,5835.0130.005710
1155Journal of Chemical Theory and Computation33,4595.0110.054170
1156APPLIED CATALYSIS A-GENERAL39,4235.0060.023890
1157COMPUTERS IN HUMAN BEHAVIOR29,8525.0030.047300
1158CANADIAN JOURNAL OF CARDIOLOGY6,9805.0000.017630
1158INTERNATIONAL ORGANIZATION7,3745.0000.007790
1158JOURNAL OF PRODUCT INNOVATION MANAGEMENT7,1755.0000.005500
1158JOURNAL OF PRODUCT INNOVATION MANAGEMENT7,1755.0000.005500
1158JOURNAL OF THE MECHANICS AND PHYSICS OF SOLIDS21,1045.0000.019870
1158Remote Sensing in Ecology and Conservation4405.0000.001370
1158Therapeutic Advances in Neurological Disorders1,4215.0000.002960
1165BREAST CANCER RESEARCH11,1584.9880.016260
1166ANNUAL REVIEWS IN CONTROL2,1494.9870.002800
1167Current Opinion in Virology4,0414.9850.012270
1168FUEL PROCESSING TECHNOLOGY21,4944.9820.022220
1169IEEE Journal of Selected Topics in Signal Processing6,5014.9810.017420
1170Current Forestry Reports4444.9720.001230
1170FOOD RESEARCH INTERNATIONAL32,3654.9720.032530
1172BUILDING AND ENVIRONMENT28,2354.9710.025290
1173ANNALS OF ALLERGY ASTHMA & IMMUNOLOGY8,2134.9690.011830
1174RADIOGRAPHICS12,4184.9670.010750
1175CANCER SCIENCE14,2414.9660.018750
1175Developmental Cognitive Neuroscience3,1774.9660.010180
1175Developmental Cognitive Neuroscience3,1774.9660.010180
1175FASEB JOURNAL43,1264.9660.043730
1175PROCESS SAFETY AND ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION8,1514.9660.010820
1175ULTRASCHALL IN DER MEDIZIN2,1854.9660.002530
1181IEEE MULTIMEDIA1,0534.9620.001520
1182BIOCHEMICAL PHARMACOLOGY27,9294.9600.020770
1183JOURNAL OF PEASANT STUDIES3,9274.9590.005930
1184AMERICAN JOURNAL OF SURGICAL PATHOLOGY19,9404.9580.020820
1185ARCHIVOS DE BRONCONEUMOLOGIA1,9234.9570.002740
1185REVIEWS IN ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE AND BIO-TECHNOLOGY2,8354.9570.002780
1187Journal of Inflammation Research8594.9530.001990
1188JOURNAL OF CLINICAL EPIDEMIOLOGY28,8784.9520.028410
1189ONCOLOGY RESEARCH2,9634.9490.004350
1190Advanced Materials Interfaces9,0914.9480.023290
1191INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF HEAT AND MASS TRANSFER70,7324.9470.069630
1192JOURNAL OF MEDICAL GENETICS12,0494.9430.015100
1193INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF HYDROGEN ENERGY96,2194.9390.085710
1194IEEE Transactions on Automation Science and Engineering5,3304.9380.010320
1195IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON KNOWLEDGE AND DATA ENGINEERING13,7724.9350.019950
1196International Review of Cell and Molecular Biology2,1674.9340.004350
1197ENVIRONMENTAL MICROBIOLOGY24,0044.9330.034810
1198Journal of Innate Immunity2,2394.9320.003930
1199Open Biology2,8864.9310.009590
1200IEEE JOURNAL OF SOLID-STATE CIRCUITS19,0484.9290.021080
1201Nanotoxicology4,7214.9250.006840
1202HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT REVIEW2,5164.9220.002520
1203IEEE JOURNAL OF SELECTED TOPICS IN QUANTUM ELECTRONICS10,7704.9170.015030
1204COMPOSITES COMMUNICATIONS8074.9150.001260
1204EXERCISE AND SPORT SCIENCES REVIEWS3,2904.9150.002720
1206JOURNAL OF DENTAL RESEARCH20,5574.9140.019860
1207International Journal for Uncertainty Quantification5644.9110.001350
1208European Journal of Psychology Applied to Legal Context2674.9050.000420
1209ANTIMICROBIAL AGENTS AND CHEMOTHERAPY67,7074.9040.082760
1209Climate Risk Management7744.9040.002360
1209Climate Risk Management7744.9040.002360
1212AGE AND AGEING13,1694.9020.015800
1212DRUG DELIVERY5,5904.9020.008420
1214EPMA Journal9874.9010.001110
1215CHILD DEVELOPMENT30,8824.8910.022310
1216CMC-Computers Materials & Continua1,2824.8900.000870
1216REVIEW OF ECONOMIC STUDIES14,0954.8900.034500
1218JOURNAL OF MANAGEMENT STUDIES12,1064.8880.007860
1219Expert Opinion on Drug Discovery3,4274.8870.006290
1220JOURNAL OF IMMUNOLOGY125,4004.8860.108050
1220MACROMOLECULAR RAPID COMMUNICATIONS14,3714.8860.014830
1222Journal of Integrative Plant Biology5,0054.8850.006830
1223International Journal of Stroke4,8534.8820.015560
1223Regenerative Biomaterials7104.8820.001550
1225RESPIROLOGY6,3514.8800.011300
1226Advances in Microbial Physiology1,2274.8750.000960
1226Nucleic Acid Therapeutics1,0304.8750.003610
1228CELL CALCIUM5,2994.8740.007110
1228JOURNAL OF BUSINESS RESEARCH28,9454.8740.023390
1230JOURNAL OF NUTRITIONAL BIOCHEMISTRY11,4604.8730.011150
1231ECOTOXICOLOGY AND ENVIRONMENTAL SAFETY26,8154.8720.029630
1232MOLECULAR & CELLULAR PROTEOMICS17,7924.8700.031970
1232STRUCTURAL HEALTH MONITORING-AN INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL3,4494.8700.003580
1232npj Clean Water1454.8700.000290
1235Advanced Sustainable Systems8244.8690.001870
1236CEPHALALGIA11,0534.8680.011970
1237ENERGY AND BUILDINGS40,7574.8670.044050
1237NONLINEAR DYNAMICS23,2324.8670.037980
1239Biomarker Research7684.8660.002100
1240APL Photonics1,2124.8640.004690
1241STRUCTURE15,1454.8620.026940
1242International Journal of Biological Sciences6,2624.8580.009710
1243CHEMISTRY-A EUROPEAN JOURNAL100,6654.8570.156000
1243Liquid Crystals Reviews2024.8570.000440
1245RADIOTHERAPY AND ONCOLOGY17,7744.8560.026510
1246ChemCatChem18,7504.8530.033110
1246NEUROSURGERY29,9774.8530.021690
1248Frontiers in Oncology11,6984.8480.028050
1248GEODERMA26,7224.8480.023720
1250JOURNAL OF COMMUNICATION8,1804.8460.008390
1251INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF PHARMACEUTICS48,9954.8450.034660
1252FOOD QUALITY AND PREFERENCE10,9174.8420.008400
1252JOURNAL OF INFECTION7,3204.8420.013990
1254European Heart Journal-Cardiovascular Imaging6,3594.8410.023110
1255NEUROPSYCHOLOGY REVIEW3,1144.8400.004050
1255NEUROPSYCHOLOGY REVIEW3,1144.8400.004050
1257Expert Opinion on Drug Delivery6,6904.8380.007220
1258Annals of the American Thoracic Society6,4164.8360.027910
1259PHYSICAL REVIEW D179,3434.8330.207900
1260Aging-US6,7784.8310.014480
1260BIOORGANIC CHEMISTRY5,7124.8310.006730
1262European Urology Focus1,7584.8270.005400
1263INORGANIC CHEMISTRY96,1594.8250.085240
1264EARTH AND PLANETARY SCIENCE LETTERS66,0294.8230.082650
1265Biotechnology for Biofuels10,6634.8150.019190
1266CURRENT OPINION IN PHARMACOLOGY6,7204.8070.009270
1266ENVIRONMENTAL MODELLING & SOFTWARE14,5774.8070.018610
1268ALLERGOLOGY INTERNATIONAL2,3354.8060.004120
1268BJU INTERNATIONAL19,5154.8060.020400
1268Extreme Mechanics Letters1,9854.8060.007390
1268Fungal Biology Reviews1,0854.8060.001410
1268JOURNAL OF GEODESY6,0004.8060.006790
1273Journal of Intellectual Capital2,8214.8050.000540
1273SLEEP22,2964.8050.024610
1275Genes & Diseases1,0814.8030.003310
1275SMALL BUSINESS ECONOMICS8,3074.8030.006890
1277CITIES7,2384.8020.008420
1278INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF HYGIENE AND ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH5,5024.8010.008380
1279ENDOCRINE-RELATED CANCER7,1984.8000.009930
1280JOURNAL OF HEADACHE AND PAIN3,8984.7970.007600
1281Deutsches Arzteblatt International4,8174.7960.007380
1281TRANSPORTATION RESEARCH PART B-METHODOLOGICAL12,9454.7960.017350
1281TRANSPORTATION RESEARCH PART B-METHODOLOGICAL12,9454.7960.017350
1284Journal of the Taiwan Institute of Chemical Engineers11,8904.7940.017840
1285OSTEOARTHRITIS AND CARTILAGE17,1244.7930.024170
1286INFORMATION PROCESSING & MANAGEMENT4,1764.7870.003000
1286INFORMATION PROCESSING & MANAGEMENT4,1764.7870.003000
1288CNS DRUGS4,7684.7860.007670
1289ENGINEERING GEOLOGY17,1884.7790.017020
1290AMBIO8,7534.7780.009580
1291Digestive Endoscopy2,8674.7740.006000
1291NEURAL COMPUTING & APPLICATIONS11,3754.7740.014980
1293Energy Research & Social Science5,2464.7710.012610
1294GEOLOGY39,6384.7680.037600
1295ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE & POLICY9,5584.7670.015550
1296Stroke and Vascular Neurology4964.7650.002000
1297Arabian Journal of Chemistry8,4854.7620.010530
1297Exposure and Health6494.7620.001010
1299JOURNAL OF MOLECULAR BIOLOGY56,9524.7600.040330
1300Journal of Cystic Fibrosis4,4624.7590.007810
1301TRENDS IN CARDIOVASCULAR MEDICINE2,6954.7550.003920
1302SEMINARS IN ARTHRITIS AND RHEUMATISM6,5534.7510.011390
1303RUSSIAN CHEMICAL REVIEWS4,2794.7500.002440
1304JOURNAL OF THE ENERGY INSTITUTE2,2564.7480.003750
1304VALUE IN HEALTH10,0404.7480.017370
1304VALUE IN HEALTH10,0404.7480.017370
1307Journal of Knowledge Management5,2714.7450.002330
1308INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF PHYSICAL DISTRIBUTION & LOGISTICS MANAGEMENT4,6114.7440.002410
1309INDOOR AIR5,4184.7390.005190
1310BIOFACTORS3,7694.7340.002930
1311PSYCHONEUROENDOCRINOLOGY19,2874.7320.027100
1312DIABETES & METABOLISM3,6744.7310.004170
1313ANNALS OF THE NEW YORK ACADEMY OF SCIENCES45,5964.7280.026370
1313IEEE Journal of Emerging and Selected Topics in Power Electronics4,8394.7280.016650
1315CLADISTICS3,9744.7270.004460
1315JOURNAL OF FOOD AND DRUG ANALYSIS3,8974.7270.005550
1317APPLIED THERMAL ENGINEERING53,1274.7250.074850
1317BONE MARROW TRANSPLANTATION13,0854.7250.015830
1317SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT-AN INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL5,0934.7250.002820
1320BIOELECTROCHEMISTRY4,9444.7220.004950
1321DECISION SUPPORT SYSTEMS10,7394.7210.008810
1322Biomedicines1,1564.7170.002850
1323IEEE Transactions on Cloud Computing1,9884.7140.004000
1324Cryosphere7,3574.7130.020220
1325BIOLOGICAL CONSERVATION32,2574.7110.037670
1325JOURNAL OF THE AMERICAN PLANNING ASSOCIATION3,9404.7110.001750
1327Internet Research2,8594.7080.002190
1327Internet Research2,8594.7080.002190
1327Landslides5,6654.7080.008810
1330INTEGRATED COMPUTER-AIDED ENGINEERING6654.7060.001100
1330Materials Science and Engineering B-Advanced Functional Solid-State Materials11,0104.7060.006170
1330Vehicular Communications7494.7060.001410
1333INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF ROBOTICS RESEARCH9,6914.7030.009360
1334DEPRESSION AND ANXIETY9,3554.7020.013860
1334DEPRESSION AND ANXIETY9,3554.7020.013860
1334LUNG CANCER12,4154.7020.018010
1337Cancer Nanotechnology4004.7000.000580
1337ECOLOGY63,4314.7000.039100
1337PLoS Computational Biology29,3064.7000.084570
1337Reviews of Physiology Biochemistry and Pharmacology8054.7000.000670
1341JOURNAL OF NEUROSCIENCE RESEARCH13,0984.6990.010490
1341PEDIATRIC ALLERGY AND IMMUNOLOGY4,4564.6990.005920
1343Weather and Climate Extremes1,0684.6980.003410
1344Journal of Business Logistics3,1324.6970.001420
1345INDUSTRIAL MARKETING MANAGEMENT11,2054.6950.006710
1346One Health3514.6940.001310
1347EXPERIMENTAL NEUROLOGY20,1544.6910.020070
1348Environmental Health5,8704.6900.009540
1348TRANSPORTATION RESEARCH PART E-LOGISTICS AND TRANSPORTATION REVIEW7,7904.6900.010930
1348TRANSPORTATION RESEARCH PART E-LOGISTICS AND TRANSPORTATION REVIEW7,7904.6900.010930
1351ANNALS OF FAMILY MEDICINE5,5674.6860.010880
1351Molecular Brain2,7854.6860.006510
1353Communications Physics5794.6840.002350
1354USER MODELING AND USER-ADAPTED INTERACTION1,1684.6820.000660
1355FOOD AND CHEMICAL TOXICOLOGY29,2624.6790.020710
1356CRITICAL REVIEWS IN CLINICAL LABORATORY SCIENCES1,8054.6770.002440
1357ATMOSPHERIC RESEARCH12,3874.6760.018230
1358New Biotechnology3,3604.6740.004790
1359JOURNAL OF ENZYME INHIBITION AND MEDICINAL CHEMISTRY5,4154.6730.005420
1359JOURNAL OF OPERATIONS MANAGEMENT10,7014.6730.005630
1359JOURNAL OF OPERATIONS MANAGEMENT10,7014.6730.005630
1362JOURNAL OF MATERIALS PROCESSING TECHNOLOGY36,0714.6690.022920
1363Current Neuropharmacology4,1784.6680.006280
1364Review of Research in Education1,4034.6670.001370
1365EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF NUTRITION7,8004.6640.012060
1366BJOG-AN INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF OBSTETRICS AND GYNAECOLOGY16,8264.6630.022820
1367Journal of Service Management2,1434.6620.002090
1368IEEE Wireless Communications Letters4,9244.6600.013800
1369GEOCHIMICA ET COSMOCHIMICA ACTA70,7264.6590.051110
1370AUSTRALIAN AND NEW ZEALAND JOURNAL OF PSYCHIATRY7,1924.6570.008620
1370AUSTRALIAN AND NEW ZEALAND JOURNAL OF PSYCHIATRY7,1924.6570.008620
1372COMPUTERS ENVIRONMENT AND URBAN SYSTEMS3,8464.6550.005210
1372Journal of Hepatocellular Carcinoma3514.6550.000960
1374MATERIALS SCIENCE AND ENGINEERING A-STRUCTURAL MATERIALS PROPERTIES MICROSTRUCTURE AND PROCESSING89,9084.6520.066950
1375AGRICULTURAL AND FOREST METEOROLOGY19,5974.6510.020490
1375Disease Models & Mechanisms5,9264.6510.013370
1377International Journal of Applied Earth Observation and Geoinformation9,0724.6500.014070
1377JOURNAL OF ALLOYS AND COMPOUNDS125,5174.6500.143890
1379REVIEW OF FINANCIAL STUDIES17,7614.6490.045610
1380REVISTA ESPANOLA DE CARDIOLOGIA3,6724.6420.004610
1381Journal of Purchasing and Supply Management2,0394.6400.001150
1382PROCEEDINGS OF THE ROYAL SOCIETY B-BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES55,0544.6370.075820
1383Child Development Perspectives2,9994.6360.006120
1384mAbs4,9064.6340.011110
1385Advances in Virus Research1,9194.6330.002190
1386CHINESE CHEMICAL LETTERS8,7254.6320.010480
1386JOURNAL OF CONSULTING AND CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGY23,0824.6320.014050
1386Microbial Genomics1,1394.6320.005810
1389INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF MECHANICAL SCIENCES16,6444.6310.022410
1390MOLECULAR CANCER RESEARCH8,7384.6300.013650
1391BIOESSAYS10,1894.6270.016560
1392JOURNAL OF MARKETING RESEARCH22,3964.6260.012010
1393Clinics in Liver Disease2,5894.6230.004580
1393GYNECOLOGIC ONCOLOGY24,4484.6230.034870
1395INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF ANTIMICROBIAL AGENTS12,4034.6210.017890
1395JOURNAL OF PAIN10,8874.6210.015040
1395Journal of Fungi1,1914.6210.003110
1398INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF OPERATIONS & PRODUCTION MANAGEMENT7,3884.6190.004100
1399UNIVERSITY OF PENNSYLVANIA LAW REVIEW2,8454.6160.003910
1400JOURNAL OF ECONOMIC GROWTH2,6734.6150.004090
1401ACS Infectious Diseases2,1844.6140.007710
1402DYES AND PIGMENTS20,0334.6130.019550
1403Journal of Informetrics3,4934.6110.004720
1403Journal of Informetrics3,4934.6110.004720
1403Science China-Life Sciences3,2484.6110.006650
1406AUTISM5,2524.6090.009590
1407Current Atherosclerosis Reports2,5864.6080.004550
1407GLOBAL BIOGEOCHEMICAL CYCLES14,7134.6080.015310
1407SOLAR ENERGY36,0184.6080.037160
1410APPLIED CLAY SCIENCE19,2014.6050.017160
1410Journal of the American Heart Association17,1494.6050.070620
1412CLINICAL PHARMACOKINETICS8,9194.6040.008920
1412EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF PHARMACEUTICS AND BIOPHARMACEUTICS16,8224.6040.014330
1412Journal of Environmental Informatics5964.6040.000800
1415CARCINOGENESIS19,4064.6030.012470
1416SOIL & TILLAGE RESEARCH14,2384.6010.011160
1417Evolution Letters3724.6000.001810
1417NBER Macroeconomics Annual6894.6000.003210
1419JOURNAL OF GENERAL INTERNAL MEDICINE20,2294.5970.026960
1420Journal of Ambient Intelligence and Humanized Computing2,0974.5940.001910
1421JOURNAL OF THE AMERICAN COLLEGE OF SURGEONS16,8864.5900.026130
1422Travel Medicine and Infectious Disease1,7834.5890.004330
1423Blood Advances3,3124.5840.015930
1424Advances in Nano Research4784.5830.000340
1425INTERNATIONAL REVIEWS OF IMMUNOLOGY1,4394.5800.002020
1426JOURNAL OF BONE AND JOINT SURGERY-AMERICAN VOLUME45,2564.5780.038360
1426JOURNAL OF PEST SCIENCE3,3044.5780.006300
1428Big Data & Society1,2464.5770.005130
1428CURRENT OPINION IN INFECTIOUS DISEASES3,8314.5770.006550
1428Current Opinion in Food Science1,9744.5770.004510
1428INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF PRODUCTION RESEARCH21,1494.5770.017480
1428NEW MEDIA & SOCIETY6,4294.5770.013560
1428TRANSPORTATION RESEARCH PART D-TRANSPORT AND ENVIRONMENT8,4864.5770.012150
1428TRANSPORTATION RESEARCH PART D-TRANSPORT AND ENVIRONMENT8,4864.5770.012150
1435JOURNAL OF INTERNATIONAL MARKETING2,6384.5750.001380
1436IEEE Transactions on Cognitive Communications and Networking7854.5740.002700
1437JOURNAL OF CELL SCIENCE43,2044.5730.045980
1438COMBUSTION AND FLAME29,2954.5700.025930
1438LIVER TRANSPLANTATION9,8164.5700.012610
1438MEDICAL EDUCATION10,5984.5700.011180
1441CRITICAL REVIEWS IN ANALYTICAL CHEMISTRY1,7254.5680.001750
1442Current Opinion in Insect Science2,2474.5650.008900
1443Information Communication & Society4,1414.5590.008720
1444IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON VISUALIZATION AND COMPUTER GRAPHICS10,4684.5580.017220
1445INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF MOLECULAR SCIENCES77,2864.5560.143760
1446JOURNAL OF ANIMAL ECOLOGY16,7674.5540.016640
1447MICROPOROUS AND MESOPOROUS MATERIALS27,7614.5510.023230
1448Journal of Chemical Information and Modeling19,0754.5490.019570
1449JOURNAL OF PHYSIOLOGY-LONDON50,0454.5470.037090
1450Nutrients32,0944.5460.063940
1451BIOMEDICINE & PHARMACOTHERAPY25,4494.5450.041300
1452APOPTOSIS6,5394.5430.005880
1453Corporate Social Responsibility and Environmental Management3,1734.5420.001330
1454Current Psychiatry Reports4,7854.5390.010670
1454Current Psychiatry Reports4,7854.5390.010670
1456FRACTALS-COMPLEX GEOMETRY PATTERNS AND SCALING IN NATURE AND SOCIETY2,1564.5360.002210
1457CANCER GENE THERAPY2,9144.5340.002860
1457Circulation-Cardiovascular Genetics3,0904.5340.008600
1459Molecular Therapy-Methods & Clinical Development1,6864.5330.006820
1460Agronomy for Sustainable Development5,3734.5310.007140
1460NEPHROLOGY DIALYSIS TRANSPLANTATION24,8764.5310.027810
1462AMERICAN JOURNAL OF MEDICINE24,9754.5290.024230
1463Biofuels Bioproducts & Biorefining-Biofpr3,5154.5280.003620
1464AMERICAN JOURNAL OF EPIDEMIOLOGY37,4314.5260.034830
1465STRUCTURAL SAFETY4,4394.5220.004760
1466BIOCHIMICA ET BIOPHYSICA ACTA-MOLECULAR AND CELL BIOLOGY OF LIPIDS10,2664.5190.016350
1467EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF NEUROLOGY11,0154.5160.017330
1468AIDS18,7864.5110.036940
1469Remote Sensing36,0834.5090.066610
1470SOCIOLOGICAL METHODS & RESEARCH4,9364.5080.005110
1471IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON ENERGY CONVERSION11,3934.5010.013900
1471JOURNAL OF VIROLOGY87,1094.5010.089830
1473Advances in Geophysics5824.5000.000300
1473BEHAVIOUR RESEARCH AND THERAPY18,0864.5000.014680
1473EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF ANAESTHESIOLOGY4,3784.5000.006290
1473INTERNATIONAL REVIEWS IN PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY1,8414.5000.002450
1473JOURNAL OF HYDROLOGY59,2914.5000.055090
1473MOLECULAR NEUROBIOLOGY15,2974.5000.031350
1479AEROSPACE SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY10,7484.4990.014640
1479JOURNAL OF FOOD ENGINEERING28,9544.4990.017390
1481GEOPHYSICAL RESEARCH LETTERS107,8954.4970.174590
1482DENTAL MATERIALS15,3164.4950.013450
1482JOURNAL OF THE EUROPEAN CERAMIC SOCIETY28,9464.4950.024540
1484Animal Nutrition1,2144.4920.002430
1485Endoscopic Ultrasound8144.4890.001590
1485Journal of Hospitality Marketing & Management1,7644.4890.001170
1485Stem Cell Research3,5864.4890.007260
1488BULLETIN OF THE CHEMICAL SOCIETY OF JAPAN10,8314.4880.006270
1489ACS Chemical Neuroscience6,8814.4860.015300
1489CLIMATE DYNAMICS23,9484.4860.046450
1489JOURNAL OF CELLULAR AND MOLECULAR MEDICINE14,7134.4860.018920
1492ECONOMIC POLICY1,6034.4850.003510
1493Cambridge Journal of Regions Economy and Society1,7134.4830.003260
1493JOURNAL OF LIPID RESEARCH24,2234.4830.022420
1493Journal of Biomedical Nanotechnology4,9984.4830.005880
1496ECOLOGICAL ECONOMICS26,7064.4820.019360
1496ECOLOGICAL ECONOMICS26,7064.4820.019360
1498ANNALS OF BEHAVIORAL MEDICINE7,1264.4800.008400
1499Innovative Food Science & Emerging Technologies9,0414.4770.010010
1500Digital Journalism1,7844.4760.004020
1500Wiley Interdisciplinary Reviews-Data Mining and Knowledge Discovery1,1644.4760.001550
1502EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGIST5,7064.4750.003390
1503ACS Applied Energy Materials4,6714.4730.010270
1503Physics of the Dark Universe1,1264.4730.003470
1505Fluids and Barriers of the CNS1,3314.4700.002240
1506PROGRESS IN ORGANIC COATINGS13,9544.4690.009760
1507EUROPEAN PSYCHIATRY6,0544.4640.009470
1507EUROPEAN PSYCHIATRY6,0544.4640.009470
1509Journal of NeuroInterventional Surgery5,5834.4600.015900
1510SEMINARS IN LIVER DISEASE3,7644.4570.003630
1511PRECISION AGRICULTURE2,7164.4540.002450
1512Geochemical Perspectives Letters4914.4520.003140
1513JOURNAL OF THORACIC AND CARDIOVASCULAR SURGERY28,4914.4510.034300
1513Wiley Interdisciplinary Reviews-Water1,4494.4510.004790
1515TUNNELLING AND UNDERGROUND SPACE TECHNOLOGY11,0814.4500.011360
1516GLOBAL AND PLANETARY CHANGE11,1184.4480.015340
1517iScience1,4104.4470.004140
1518INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF DRUG POLICY5,6584.4440.014970
1519THEORETICAL AND APPLIED GENETICS21,3354.4390.014120
1520NEUROCOMPUTING35,6924.4380.065910
1521ACS Chemical Biology12,8844.4340.035490
1521FUNCTIONAL ECOLOGY17,0734.4340.021930
1523Journal of Personalized Medicine6174.4330.001950
1524NEUROPHARMACOLOGY21,6824.4310.033110
1525JOURNAL OF MOLECULAR MEDICINE-JMM7,5434.4270.009210
1525PRECAMBRIAN RESEARCH20,7024.4270.020570
1527Behavior Research Methods18,5394.4250.018050
1528IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON BIOMEDICAL ENGINEERING23,9284.4240.021150
1529HUMAN BRAIN MAPPING23,0944.4210.042760
1529Pharmaceutics3,2274.4210.004080
1531AMERICAN JOURNAL OF PREVENTIVE MEDICINE23,5474.4200.040180
1531AMERICAN JOURNAL OF PREVENTIVE MEDICINE23,5474.4200.040180
1533COMPUTER7,0164.4190.005540
1533CONSTRUCTION AND BUILDING MATERIALS76,0554.4190.081180
1533INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF OBESITY23,3474.4190.024780
1536IEEE PERVASIVE COMPUTING2,0984.4180.001290
1537COGNITIVE BEHAVIOUR THERAPY1,6864.4130.003130
1538ACS Synthetic Biology5,6034.4110.019590
1539AMERICAN JOURNAL OF PHYSIOLOGY-LUNG CELLULAR AND MOLECULAR PHYSIOLOGY13,0854.4060.015510
1539DEVELOPMENTAL MEDICINE AND CHILD NEUROLOGY13,0074.4060.012730
1539International Journal of Fuzzy Systems2,5664.4060.003530
1542EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF IMMUNOLOGY20,9074.4040.021880
1543Frontiers in Plant Science47,6274.4020.118290
1544STEEL AND COMPOSITE STRUCTURES4,4574.3940.005220
1545Circulation-Arrhythmia and Electrophysiology6,3444.3930.016630
1546CURRENT OPINION IN PSYCHIATRY4,1824.3920.006260
1546CURRENT OPINION IN PSYCHIATRY4,1824.3920.006260
1546Diabetes Technology & Therapeutics4,4734.3920.007530
1546FEBS Journal18,8454.3920.025250
1550REVIEWS IN FISH BIOLOGY AND FISHERIES3,7014.3910.003700
1551COLLOIDS AND SURFACES B-BIOINTERFACES31,5734.3890.031370
1551EUROPEAN PHYSICAL JOURNAL C24,1584.3890.054310
1551QUARTERLY REVIEW OF BIOLOGY4,2274.3890.001130
1554BEST PRACTICE & RESEARCH CLINICAL OBSTETRICS & GYNAECOLOGY3,7094.3870.006390
1555Geobiology2,3904.3850.004450
1555Social Psychological and Personality Science3,4804.3850.012640
1557PHYSICS LETTERS B60,8064.3840.060530
1557SIGNAL PROCESSING13,9804.3840.020210
1559ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGENCE IN MEDICINE2,9534.3830.003370
1559JOURNAL OF PHOTOCHEMISTRY AND PHOTOBIOLOGY B-BIOLOGY12,7944.3830.013640
1561JOURNAL OF PSYCHIATRY & NEUROSCIENCE3,2974.3820.004290
1561JOURNAL OF PSYCHIATRY & NEUROSCIENCE3,2974.3820.004290
1563SEMINARS IN HEMATOLOGY2,2344.3790.003270
1563THROMBOSIS AND HAEMOSTASIS15,5894.3790.020570
1565Current Neurology and Neuroscience Reports3,4294.3760.006810
1566Biotechnology & Genetic Engineering Reviews5904.3750.000380
1566Nature and Science of Sleep7284.3750.001970
1566Sustainable Materials and Technologies7304.3750.001600
1569IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON ANTENNAS AND PROPAGATION42,2984.3710.044380
1570INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF FATIGUE16,6344.3690.014250
1571Journal of the American Medical Directors Association9,1624.3670.020450
1572Cells4,0344.3660.006660
1573Expert Review of Vaccines4,2904.3620.009810
1573Frontiers in Aging Neuroscience9,0634.3620.026120
1575PROGRESS IN NEURO-PSYCHOPHARMACOLOGY & BIOLOGICAL PSYCHIATRY11,1794.3610.013670
1576Nutrition & Diabetes1,4424.3570.003670
1576PRESLIA1,1134.3570.001220
1578BIOCHIMICA ET BIOPHYSICA ACTA-MOLECULAR BASIS OF DISEASE15,9654.3520.024200
1579Acta Geotechnica2,4904.3500.005600
1579NeuroImage-Clinical7,8684.3500.027050
1581Current HIV/AIDS Reports1,7514.3480.005020
1582NEUROBIOLOGY OF AGING23,0024.3470.032570
1583REVIEW OF ECONOMICS AND STATISTICS16,5534.3450.024000
1584AQUATIC TOXICOLOGY16,2604.3440.013820
1584CANCER EPIDEMIOLOGY BIOMARKERS & PREVENTION19,0134.3440.026190
1584Cell Communication and Signaling2,7974.3440.004950
1587PHARMACOPSYCHIATRY1,7874.3400.001580
1588JOURNAL OF ORGANIC CHEMISTRY97,1624.3350.074950
1589CATENA16,1474.3330.018390
1589ELECTROCHEMISTRY COMMUNICATIONS20,7574.3330.015660
1589ENTOMOLOGIA GENERALIS4454.3330.000620
1589INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF NEUROPSYCHOPHARMACOLOGY6,7494.3330.011150
1593CLINICAL ORTHOPAEDICS AND RELATED RESEARCH38,3404.3290.030260
1593European Journal of Internal Medicine4,9334.3290.010280
1595Journal of Advances in Modeling Earth Systems4,2154.3270.015260
1596MOLECULAR PLANT PATHOLOGY6,8004.3260.009250
1596Neuroscience Bulletin2,3384.3260.004870
1598ARTHROSCOPY-THE JOURNAL OF ARTHROSCOPIC AND RELATED SURGERY16,7914.3250.020530
1599Nanomaterials10,9114.3240.016290
1600AMYLOID-JOURNAL OF PROTEIN FOLDING DISORDERS1,4864.3230.002920
1600MINERALIUM DEPOSITA6,0094.3230.004300
1602MOLECULAR PHARMACEUTICS18,5994.3210.026080
1603ENVIRONMENTAL POLITICS2,7054.3200.003990
1603RNA13,1604.3200.022400
1603TRANSACTIONS OF THE INSTITUTE OF BRITISH GEOGRAPHERS4,3224.3200.005550
1606Fuzzy Optimization and Decision Making1,0984.3190.001040
1607Advances in Heterocyclic Chemistry1,0474.3130.000740
1607JMIR mHealth and uHealth4,2264.3130.010020
1609JOURNAL OF INTELLIGENT MANUFACTURING4,6554.3110.004520
1609PROSTATE CANCER AND PROSTATIC DISEASES2,3314.3110.004580
1611HABITAT INTERNATIONAL6,3524.3100.007500
1612WATER RESOURCES RESEARCH56,2934.3090.050030
1613FIELD CROPS RESEARCH18,6724.3080.017320
1614INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF LIFE CYCLE ASSESSMENT8,2784.3070.007100
1614Infectious Diseases and Therapy6904.3070.002950
1616Bone & Joint Journal6,7644.3060.021970
1616GLOBAL CHALLENGES4814.3060.001440
1618ANESTHESIA AND ANALGESIA26,5544.3050.026400
1618ISA TRANSACTIONS7,2724.3050.012180
1620MECHANISMS OF AGEING AND DEVELOPMENT5,8364.3040.004950
1620npj Schizophrenia5024.3040.002060
1622POSTHARVEST BIOLOGY AND TECHNOLOGY13,1114.3030.010070
1623Journal of Environmental Sciences13,5634.3020.013390
1624Journal of Environmental Chemical Engineering13,0234.3000.019800
1624Nanomedicine8,4174.3000.010580
1626PHYTOCHEMISTRY REVIEWS3,1564.2980.003120
1627JOURNAL OF LIGHTWAVE TECHNOLOGY25,0624.2880.034200
1628APPLIED LINGUISTICS3,9954.2860.003840
1628Pharmaceuticals3,3574.2860.004710
1630mSphere2,9654.2820.012270
1631JOURNAL OF NUTRITION40,6204.2810.024280
1631M&SOM-Manufacturing & Service Operations Management3,1864.2810.006240
1631M&SOM-Manufacturing & Service Operations Management3,1864.2810.006240
1634BMJ Global Health2,1574.2800.010230
1634BMJ Global Health2,1574.2800.010230
1636Journal of Destination Marketing & Management1,6644.2790.001680
1637Wiley Interdisciplinary Reviews-Systems Biology and Medicine1,2304.2750.002180
1638HUMAN GENE THERAPY5,6314.2730.008140
1638OPTICS AND LASERS IN ENGINEERING8,5704.2730.010500
1640AMERICAN JOURNAL OF POLITICAL SCIENCE12,3644.2710.023690
1640NEUROENDOCRINOLOGY4,9584.2710.004820
1640TRIBOLOGY INTERNATIONAL18,3294.2710.018780
1643Journal of the American College of Radiology4,4094.2680.010730
1643PHYTOMEDICINE11,2724.2680.008460
1645TRANSPLANTATION24,5614.2640.029910
1646INFLAMMATORY BOWEL DISEASES16,0584.2610.024910
1647Emotion Review2,4634.2580.004680
1647FOOD CONTROL22,7774.2580.028520
1647Genes and Nutrition1,5854.2580.002000
1650CRITICAL REVIEWS IN TOXICOLOGY4,0404.2570.003170
1650Therapeutic Advances in Chronic Disease7214.2570.001700
1652CURRENT OPINION IN LIPIDOLOGY4,1514.2540.005450
1653Communications Chemistry5234.2530.001540
1654Epigenetics5,5124.2510.009770
1655International Journal of Clinical and Health Psychology1,2474.2500.001830
1655Publications Mathematiques de l IHES1,7894.2500.004290
1657ECOLOGICAL APPLICATIONS21,6374.2480.018440
1658Food Packaging and Shelf Life1,3014.2440.002280
1658INDUSTRIAL CROPS AND PRODUCTS29,3224.2440.033100
1660AGRICULTURE ECOSYSTEMS & ENVIRONMENT23,5604.2410.025300
1661JOURNAL OF BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY349,0914.2380.200770
1662Epigenetics & Chromatin1,8894.2370.007550
1662JOURNAL OF CELLULAR BIOCHEMISTRY22,0804.2370.019780
1664Advances In Atomic Molecular and Optical Physics8344.2350.000770
1664Frontiers in Microbiology57,3864.2350.156720
1666DIABETES RESEARCH AND CLINICAL PRACTICE13,4394.2340.020910
1667POLITICAL ANALYSIS3,8674.2320.007390
1668IEEE INTERNET COMPUTING2,3354.2310.002300
1668POLYMER61,3264.2310.036400
1670ECOLOGICAL INDICATORS23,2344.2290.036230
1671Science China-Physics Mechanics & Astronomy3,0014.2260.005330
1672Frontiers in Pharmacology18,6504.2250.042330
1673Evolution Medicine and Public Health5644.2220.002310
1673HUMAN-COMPUTER INTERACTION1,6104.2220.000770
1675IEEE ELECTRON DEVICE LETTERS16,5424.2210.021390
1675Public Management Review3,5564.2210.005020
1675REVIEWS IN MEDICAL VIROLOGY1,9824.2210.002710
1678Journal of Retailing and Consumer Services5,6394.2190.004790
1679CYTOTHERAPY6,5574.2180.008100
1680ADVANCED POWDER TECHNOLOGY7,7424.2170.010810
1680CLINICAL AND EXPERIMENTAL ALLERGY10,6024.2170.011490
1682RESUSCITATION14,5994.2150.030200
1683Alcohol Research-Current Reviews8994.2140.002220
1684EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF OPERATIONAL RESEARCH52,2784.2130.051850
1684SEMINARS IN ONCOLOGY5,0094.2130.005520
1686AGRICULTURAL SYSTEMS6,9164.2120.008210
1686Elementa-Science of the Anthropocene1,1944.2120.004960
1688CELLULOSE15,6464.2100.015470
1689PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY39,0084.2090.029680
1690CURRENT OPINION IN NEUROLOGY5,4374.2070.008280
1690ECOSYSTEMS9,8864.2070.009380
1692JOURNAL OF CLINICAL PSYCHIATRY18,6524.2040.018530
1692JOURNAL OF CLINICAL PSYCHIATRY18,6524.2040.018530
1694Geoscience Frontiers3,4214.2020.008400
1695ENGINEERING APPLICATIONS OF ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGENCE7,5614.2010.009120
1696NEW ASTRONOMY REVIEWS9464.2000.000950
1697LABORATORY INVESTIGATION10,4914.1970.008970
1698MILBANK QUARTERLY3,8224.1950.004300
1698MILBANK QUARTERLY3,8224.1950.004300
1698SURVEY OF OPHTHALMOLOGY5,6014.1950.004480
1701Physical Review Applied8,4924.1940.033740
1702JOURNAL OF AGRICULTURAL AND FOOD CHEMISTRY118,5864.1920.063680
1703BRITISH JOURNAL OF GENERAL PRACTICE6,6694.1900.008670
1704FOOD POLICY6,8484.1890.010150
1704FOOD POLICY6,8484.1890.010150
1704Journal of Physical Chemistry C155,2804.1890.197470
1707Frontiers in Molecular Biosciences1,5904.1880.006180
1707INFORMATION SYSTEMS JOURNAL2,2084.1880.002480
1707Transboundary and Emerging Diseases4,4774.1880.009860
1710INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF FOOD MICROBIOLOGY26,4764.1870.018250
1710Microbial Cell Factories8,3884.1870.013640
1712CURRENT MEDICINAL CHEMISTRY17,2434.1840.012960
1713AMERICAN POLITICAL SCIENCE REVIEW14,9974.1830.016470
1713Retrovirology3,5274.1830.006950
1715JOURNAL OF THE AMERICAN GERIATRICS SOCIETY33,1584.1800.034050
1715JOURNAL OF THE AMERICAN GERIATRICS SOCIETY33,1584.1800.034050
1717JOURNAL OF EUROPEAN PUBLIC POLICY4,9124.1770.008650
1718ENVIRONMENTAL REVIEWS2,3734.1760.002290
1719Cancer Cell International4,0364.1750.005980
1720DALTON TRANSACTIONS74,0484.1740.084770
1721Food & Function12,2394.1710.020970
1721International Journal of Precision Engineering and Manufacturing-Green Technology1,2264.1710.002020
1721JOURNAL OF HYPERTENSION16,9404.1710.020170
1724MOLECULAR GENETICS AND METABOLISM7,7594.1700.010090
1725ASN Neuro9844.1670.001580
1725Journal of Animal Science and Biotechnology2,0534.1670.004480
1727Communications Biology1,3264.1650.004260
1728WORLD JOURNAL OF BIOLOGICAL PSYCHIATRY2,5674.1640.004200
1729Current Opinion in Psychology3,0844.1620.013480
1729International Data Privacy Law3024.1620.000680
1731BIOGEOCHEMISTRY11,2814.1610.010510
1732Journal of Hepato-Biliary-Pancreatic Sciences3,6864.1600.005640
1733Allergy Asthma & Immunology Research1,5894.1570.003110
1733JOURNAL OF THROMBOSIS AND HAEMOSTASIS17,5984.1570.025190
1735FOOD MICROBIOLOGY11,3914.1550.012260
1736ChemElectroChem7,9344.1540.017730
1737AMERICAN HEART JOURNAL19,8144.1530.026810
1738ACS Biomaterials Science & Engineering5,8774.1520.013080
1738Microorganisms1,6394.1520.003420
1738VASCULAR PHARMACOLOGY3,1414.1520.004980
1741INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF ROCK MECHANICS AND MINING SCIENCES22,4374.1510.014990
1741Journal of the Academy of Nutrition and Dietetics5,5924.1510.012350
1743SOCIO-ECONOMIC PLANNING SCIENCES1,6344.1490.001390
1743SOCIO-ECONOMIC PLANNING SCIENCES1,6344.1490.001390
1745PHYSIOLOGIA PLANTARUM15,8744.1480.007200
1746BONE21,6294.1470.022590
1746Current Issues in Tourism3,9864.1470.003410
1746JOURNAL OF TECHNOLOGY TRANSFER3,3114.1470.002800
1749POWDER TECHNOLOGY31,7704.1420.030160
1750JOURNAL OF BUSINESS ETHICS31,8504.1410.019720
1750Journal of Neural Engineering7,2404.1410.011940
1752ROCK MECHANICS AND ROCK ENGINEERING10,4544.1400.016070
1753TELEMATICS AND INFORMATICS3,1904.1390.005780
1754COMPUTERS & INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING14,8884.1350.017410
1754Chinese Journal of Cancer Research1,5594.1350.003120
1754ENVIRONMENTAL IMPACT ASSESSMENT REVIEW4,3684.1350.003370
1757CLIMATIC CHANGE21,1774.1340.027230
1758IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON CIRCUITS AND SYSTEMS FOR VIDEO TECHNOLOGY10,2874.1330.015980
1758JOURNAL OF MOLECULAR AND CELLULAR CARDIOLOGY14,0314.1330.017960
1760GENE THERAPY6,7954.1280.005520
1761SCANDINAVIAN JOURNAL OF WORK ENVIRONMENT & HEALTH5,2984.1270.004850
1761SCANDINAVIAN JOURNAL OF WORK ENVIRONMENT & HEALTH5,2984.1270.004850
1763Annals of Intensive Care2,7154.1240.007660
1763HUMAN MUTATION13,7474.1240.020800
1763Journal of Translational Medicine12,6244.1240.022100
1766Frontiers in Cellular and Infection Microbiology8,0444.1230.021900
1767ADDICTION BIOLOGY4,3294.1210.008280
1768COASTAL ENGINEERING8,2864.1190.008230
1769Communications in Nonlinear Science and Numerical Simulation12,3294.1150.017780
1769Molecular Therapy-Oncolytics6724.1150.002000
1771Cell Death Discovery1,4564.1140.004130
1772FOOD REVIEWS INTERNATIONAL2,0484.1130.001120
1772Journal of Neuroimmune Pharmacology2,8094.1130.003520
1774Epigenomics2,9814.1120.007600
1774JOURNAL OF THE AMERICAN MEDICAL INFORMATICS ASSOCIATION9,9594.1120.017380
1774JOURNAL OF THE AMERICAN MEDICAL INFORMATICS ASSOCIATION9,9594.1120.017380
1777JOURNAL OF IMMUNOTHERAPY3,1214.1100.003190
1778WEAR31,5394.1080.013910
1779BIOCHIMICA ET BIOPHYSICA ACTA-MOLECULAR CELL RESEARCH17,3074.1050.023080
1779SAFETY SCIENCE12,6304.1050.012680
1781ARTHRITIS RESEARCH & THERAPY17,1304.1030.025210
1782ANTIVIRAL RESEARCH8,7084.1010.014670
1782EUROPEAN RADIOLOGY20,7614.1010.033260
1784World Journal of Emergency Surgery1,4834.1000.002940
1785TOXICOLOGY13,6774.0990.007760
1786BIOCHEMICAL JOURNAL45,5794.0970.025700
1786Journal of Travel & Tourism Marketing4,0334.0970.002450
1786Metabolites1,8864.0970.003710
1789EXPERT REVIEW OF MOLECULAR DIAGNOSTICS3,0204.0960.006000
1789MOLECULAR MEDICINE4,9554.0960.004600
1791Bio-Design and Manufacturing994.0950.000180
1792ARCHIVES OF PATHOLOGY & LABORATORY MEDICINE10,1044.0940.012880
1793IEEE Power & Energy Magazine2,1954.0930.003420
1794Foods2,3684.0920.003850
1795ASTROBIOLOGY4,0704.0910.006180
1796CRYSTAL GROWTH & DESIGN30,9724.0890.035360
1797Current Opinion in Chemical Engineering2,1204.0880.003870
1797MIS Quarterly Executive6984.0880.000890
1799PHYTOTHERAPY RESEARCH14,2604.0870.008800
1800Journal of Manufacturing Processes5,4204.0860.008430
1800Vaccines1,4934.0860.004520
1802Biomolecules3,4984.0820.009390
1802SUSTAINABLE DEVELOPMENT2,5934.0820.001590
1802TRANSPORTATION4,1864.0820.005080
1802TRANSPORTATION4,1864.0820.005080
1806MOLECULES AND CELLS5,0644.0810.007340
1807NICOTINE & TOBACCO RESEARCH10,0264.0790.020870
1807NICOTINE & TOBACCO RESEARCH10,0264.0790.020870
1809CELLULAR IMMUNOLOGY5,2134.0780.007210
1810Journal of Nanostructure in Chemistry1,0214.0770.001090
1811SEMINARS IN RADIATION ONCOLOGY2,5314.0760.003540
1812JOURNAL OF VOCATIONAL BEHAVIOR11,6794.0750.007260
1813Business & Society2,9154.0740.002040
1813CNS Neuroscience & Therapeutics3,5984.0740.005870
1813INTERNATIONAL BIODETERIORATION & BIODEGRADATION11,4554.0740.011100
1813JOURNAL OF PROTEOME RESEARCH22,2814.0740.032340
1813Progress in Molecular Biology and Translational Science2,8884.0740.005900
1818Marine Drugs14,3444.0730.017710
1818Perspectives in Public Health7774.0730.001530
1820CARDIOVASCULAR DRUGS AND THERAPY2,1144.0690.003340
1821Carbon Balance and Management5864.0670.001240
1822JOURNAL OF NEUROCHEMISTRY34,3784.0660.021840
1823Global Strategy Journal9994.0650.001470
1824Circulation-Genomic and Precision Medicine3754.0630.002220
1824PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION REVIEW9,1104.0630.006790
1826PLANT AND CELL PHYSIOLOGY17,7634.0620.018640
1827ANNALS OF SURGICAL ONCOLOGY29,5384.0610.044180
1828GLYCOBIOLOGY7,4654.0600.008010
1828PROGRESS IN OCEANOGRAPHY9,5114.0600.013720
1830Academy of Management Learning & Education2,9364.0580.001960
1831Frontiers in Molecular Neuroscience6,7214.0570.020190
1832ARTHRITIS CARE & RESEARCH16,4264.0560.020450
1832Chemistry-An Asian Journal13,1864.0560.020380
1834Frontiers of Environmental Science & Engineering2,3154.0530.003400
1835JOURNAL OF CHROMATOGRAPHY A60,8354.0490.039290
1835MARINE POLLUTION BULLETIN35,4174.0490.034850
1837Hellenic Journal of Cardiology9874.0470.001000
1838JOURNAL OF METAMORPHIC GEOLOGY6,3134.0460.004640
1839EUROPACE9,9734.0450.024750
1840CELL AND TISSUE RESEARCH12,6024.0440.013280
1841IEEE Transactions on Biomedical Circuits and Systems3,5344.0420.006530
1842HEADACHE8,6954.0410.009380
1842JOURNAL OF ENDOCRINOLOGY11,5054.0410.011590
1842LONG RANGE PLANNING5,2294.0410.002400
1842Quantum Science and Technology9724.0410.004030
1846Journal of Operational Oceanography5394.0400.001380
1847ATMOSPHERIC ENVIRONMENT59,1344.0390.044830
1848SOCIAL STUDIES OF SCIENCE3,7254.0380.003780
1848SOCIAL STUDIES OF SCIENCE3,7254.0380.003780
1848TRAFFIC6,3604.0380.008410
1851JOURNAL OF INHERITED METABOLIC DISEASE6,3064.0360.007330
1851JOURNAL OF THE FRANKLIN INSTITUTE-ENGINEERING AND APPLIED MATHEMATICS10,5474.0360.019800
1851Targeted Oncology1,3914.0360.003190
1854Current Topics in Developmental Biology3,3254.0350.007330
1855THIN-WALLED STRUCTURES12,9304.0330.016240
1856POLYMER DEGRADATION AND STABILITY22,7444.0320.011800
1857BIOCONJUGATE CHEMISTRY15,8774.0310.020310
1858MEDICINE AND SCIENCE IN SPORTS AND EXERCISE37,6024.0290.028820
1858NEUROMODULATION2,8954.0290.005770
1860International Journal of Computer-Supported Collaborative Learning7964.0280.000740
1860NUTRITIONAL NEUROSCIENCE2,1104.0280.002640
1862ENVIRONMENTAL AND EXPERIMENTAL BOTANY11,9714.0270.010400
1863Psychosocial Intervention7144.0260.000860
1864AGRICULTURAL WATER MANAGEMENT17,1784.0210.014260
1864URBAN FORESTRY & URBAN GREENING6,0244.0210.007240
1864URBAN FORESTRY & URBAN GREENING6,0244.0210.007240
1867MATERIALS RESEARCH BULLETIN23,3214.0190.018560
1867Results in Physics7,3074.0190.010230
1869JOURNAL OF REPRODUCTIVE IMMUNOLOGY3,1074.0180.003500
1870ACTA DERMATO-VENEREOLOGICA6,6944.0160.008160
1870ADVANCES IN WATER RESOURCES12,6554.0160.016570
1870APPLIED AND ENVIRONMENTAL MICROBIOLOGY104,3124.0160.055600
1870IEEE Consumer Electronics Magazine8914.0160.001330
1874GENETICS42,7394.0150.044500
1874IEEE Transactions on Computational Imaging8774.0150.004410
1876AMERICAN JOURNAL OF OPHTHALMOLOGY25,8274.0130.025500
1876ECONOMIC GEOLOGY14,0504.0130.005790
1876Evolutionary Applications4,8944.0130.011800
1879CLIMATE POLICY2,4724.0110.005000
1880Case Studies in Thermal Engineering1,5534.0100.002300
1881CORTEX10,9794.0090.022870
1881CORTEX10,9794.0090.022870
1881DNA RESEARCH3,2304.0090.004980
1884Algal Research-Biomass Biofuels and Bioproducts6,5394.0080.013080
1885CURRENT OPINION IN RHEUMATOLOGY4,7914.0060.007060
1885LWT-FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY31,3054.0060.036390
1887ANNALS OF BOTANY23,0994.0050.016520
1888BIOTECHNOLOGY AND BIOENGINEERING24,7104.0020.016390
1889Advances in the Study of Behavior1,2214.0000.000570
1889Annual Review of Political Science3,8424.0000.007640
1889COMPUTERS & CHEMICAL ENGINEERING14,3774.0000.011380
1889HELICOBACTER2,9254.0000.004100
1889Journal of Molecular Cell Biology2,3044.0000.004280
1889Progress in Natural Science-Materials International4,7624.0000.004260
1895Scientific Reports386,8483.9981.231180
1896ACCOUNTING REVIEW13,2693.9930.010680
1896DIVERSITY AND DISTRIBUTIONS8,6083.9930.012970
1896EuroIntervention5,5423.9930.016590
1899ECONOMETRICA35,8463.9920.040750
1899ECONOMETRICA35,8463.9920.040750
1899MITOCHONDRION3,8603.9920.005160
1899TRANSPORTATION RESEARCH PART A-POLICY AND PRACTICE12,0693.9920.016790
1899TRANSPORTATION RESEARCH PART A-POLICY AND PRACTICE12,0693.9920.016790
1904Best Practice & Research Clinical Gastroenterology3,4743.9910.004740
1904DISEASES OF THE COLON & RECTUM14,0613.9910.012380
1906COLLOIDS AND SURFACES A-PHYSICOCHEMICAL AND ENGINEERING ASPECTS36,1613.9900.027180
1906Current Opinion in Behavioral Sciences2,5073.9900.012580
1906Current Opinion in Behavioral Sciences2,5073.9900.012580
1909JOURNAL OF THE AMERICAN STATISTICAL ASSOCIATION36,8433.9890.032370
1910Dermatitis1,4273.9880.002330
1911Clinical and Molecular Hepatology1,0563.9870.002820
1911IEEE Systems Journal5,8983.9870.010330
1913Journal of Orthopaedic Translation6593.9860.001610
1913Journal of Sustainable Tourism5,9143.9860.003210
1913RESOURCES POLICY4,2313.9860.004140
1916NEUROREHABILITATION AND NEURAL REPAIR5,4483.9820.008230
1916PUBLICATIONS OF THE ASTRONOMICAL SOCIETY OF THE PACIFIC12,3443.9820.011790
1918ORAL ONCOLOGY10,2863.9790.015760
1919ANALYST31,4823.9780.037260
1920ACS Medicinal Chemistry Letters6,5453.9750.013780
1921INTERNATIONAL COMMUNICATIONS IN HEAT AND MASS TRANSFER11,6853.9710.011610
1922MICROBIOLOGICAL RESEARCH5,4903.9700.007940
1923ATHEROSCLEROSIS SUPPLEMENTS7673.9680.001220
1923Asian Journal of Pharmaceutical Sciences1,9653.9680.003080
1923CELLULAR SIGNALLING11,9843.9680.014550
1923Clinical and Translational Gastroenterology1,4983.9680.005180
1923JOURNAL OF NEUROSURGERY36,5893.9680.027880
1928Advances in Climate Change Research9443.9670.001520
1929JOURNAL OF THE ROYAL STATISTICAL SOCIETY SERIES B-STATISTICAL METHODOLOGY25,4923.9650.018040
1930EJSO9,4993.9590.016680
1931ACCOUNTING ORGANIZATIONS AND SOCIETY7,6183.9580.002430
1932Plant Reproduction5493.9570.001490
1933DRUG METABOLISM REVIEWS2,6163.9560.002040
1933JOURNAL OF NEUROLOGY15,4563.9560.021690
1935COMPUTERS IN INDUSTRY4,3643.9540.003700
1935JOURNAL OF MAGNETIC RESONANCE IMAGING17,0463.9540.024900
1935Pituitary2,8793.9540.004210
1938International Business Review5,4053.9530.004110
1939CONTACT DERMATITIS6,3263.9520.003550
1940DRUG AND ALCOHOL DEPENDENCE20,2693.9510.040630
1940DRUG AND ALCOHOL DEPENDENCE20,2693.9510.040630
1942GENETICS SELECTION EVOLUTION3,4003.9500.005520
1943American Economic Journal-Economic Policy2,5383.9490.018710
1943JOURNAL OF MANAGEMENT INFORMATION SYSTEMS5,7543.9490.003570
1943JOURNAL OF MANAGEMENT INFORMATION SYSTEMS5,7543.9490.003570
1946INTERNATIONAL IMMUNOPHARMACOLOGY14,2973.9430.017810
1947EUROPEAN CHILD & ADOLESCENT PSYCHIATRY5,4223.9410.009450
1947EUROPEAN CHILD & ADOLESCENT PSYCHIATRY5,4223.9410.009450
1947ORGANIZATION STUDIES8,5473.9410.007920
1950Journal of Oral Microbiology9243.9390.001760
1951ENGINEERING WITH COMPUTERS1,9023.9380.001870
1951GASTROENTEROLOGY CLINICS OF NORTH AMERICA2,2493.9380.003130
1953Developmental Neurobiology3,0493.9350.006120
1953MANAGEMENT SCIENCE34,6753.9350.049880
1953MANAGEMENT SCIENCE34,6753.9350.049880
1956ENDOCRINOLOGY41,6593.9340.026790
1957EVOLUTIONARY COMPUTATION3,2263.9330.001910
1958Earth Surface Dynamics9803.9280.004150
1958INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF CLIMATOLOGY23,4243.9280.033270
1960Journal of Family Business Strategy1,1213.9270.001320
1961PARKINSONISM & RELATED DISORDERS10,0063.9260.017470
1962Cognitive Neurodynamics9883.9250.001690
1963RESPIRATORY RESEARCH7,5023.9240.013050
1964BIOLOGY OF THE CELL2,2703.9220.001890
1965Biomedical Optics Express11,0903.9210.025030
1965FORTSCHRITTE DER PHYSIK-PROGRESS OF PHYSICS2,4013.9210.004230
1965Frontiers in Cellular Neuroscience11,3893.9210.034000
1968ATHEROSCLEROSIS24,5873.9190.036590
1969ANNALS OF MATHEMATICS12,7093.9180.018990
1969Current Osteoporosis Reports1,9663.9180.004380
1971Frontiers in Cardiovascular Medicine1,3033.9150.004020
1972Biotechnology Journal6,0363.9120.009950
1972Rice2,1453.9120.003360
1974EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF PERSONALITY3,3633.9100.005650
1974PSYCHONOMIC BULLETIN & REVIEW12,1173.9100.020610
1976CALIFORNIA MANAGEMENT REVIEW5,8013.9090.002640
1976JOURNAL OF ALZHEIMERS DISEASE23,2143.9090.048080
1976SYSTEMATIC ENTOMOLOGY2,6043.9090.004150
1979JOURNAL OF ANALYTICAL AND APPLIED PYROLYSIS14,6843.9050.013290
1980International Journal of Mining Science and Technology2,7863.9030.004840
1981ESC Heart Failure1,2763.9020.004120
1982CURRENT TREATMENT OPTIONS IN ONCOLOGY1,6173.9000.003580
1982Frontiers in Medicine3,0343.9000.009870
1982JOURNAL OF ADOLESCENT HEALTH16,2873.9000.026420
1982JOURNAL OF ADOLESCENT HEALTH16,2873.9000.026420
1986INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF ONCOLOGY17,7153.8990.021050
1987Energy Strategy Reviews1,0693.8950.002090
1988IET Renewable Power Generation4,9503.8940.008070
1989Antibiotics-Basel1,3573.8930.003490
1989JOURNAL OF MEMORY AND LANGUAGE9,7673.8930.007610
1989JOURNAL OF MEMORY AND LANGUAGE9,7673.8930.007610
1992JOURNAL OF AFFECTIVE DISORDERS32,8693.8920.055920
1992JOURNAL OF AFFECTIVE DISORDERS32,8693.8920.055920
1994JOURNAL OF HYDROMETEOROLOGY10,5293.8910.015220
1995ECOLOGY AND SOCIETY11,9943.8900.014290
1995ECOLOGY AND SOCIETY11,9943.8900.014290
1997BUILDING RESEARCH AND INFORMATION3,4573.8870.002790
1998PLoS Neglected Tropical Diseases27,3953.8850.071710
1999ADVANCES IN ENGINEERING SOFTWARE5,9193.8840.008360
1999INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF SPORT NUTRITION AND EXERCISE METABOLISM3,2983.8840.002930
2001Wiley Interdisciplinary Reviews-Developmental Biology1,3753.8830.004400
2002NEUROCHEMISTRY INTERNATIONAL8,9283.8810.008010
2003ADVANCED ENGINEERING INFORMATICS3,1733.8790.003390
2003CRIMINOLOGY6,4563.8790.004300
2005IEEE Transactions on Network and Service Management1,8903.8780.004210
2006Journal of Atherosclerosis and Thrombosis3,4263.8760.005190
2006PROTEIN SCIENCE13,5923.8760.017610
2008EXPERT REVIEWS IN MOLECULAR MEDICINE1,8273.8750.001180
2008Journal of High Energy Astrophysics2053.8750.001010
2008PHYSICS TODAY4,8633.8750.003300
2011Current Rheumatology Reports3,0183.8730.005580
2012ADVANCES IN THERAPY3,6623.8710.007350
2012CHEMICAL ENGINEERING SCIENCE44,4793.8710.028270
2012MOLECULAR AND CELLULAR ENDOCRINOLOGY16,0763.8710.019280
2015JOURNAL OF RESEARCH IN SCIENCE TEACHING6,5183.8700.004550
2016Endocrine Practice4,6073.8690.010150
2016Stem Cells International6,2133.8690.013300
2016WORLD DEVELOPMENT20,2673.8690.024780
2019ORE GEOLOGY REVIEWS11,4713.8680.016240
2020SUICIDE AND LIFE-THREATENING BEHAVIOR4,5123.8670.005980
2021Earth System Dynamics1,5063.8660.005200
2022AMERICAN JOURNAL OF PHYSIOLOGY-HEART AND CIRCULATORY PHYSIOLOGY26,1143.8640.020400
2022OSTEOPOROSIS INTERNATIONAL17,4013.8640.022530
2024EUROPEAN POLYMER JOURNAL22,3063.8620.019690
2024Global Heart1,0743.8620.003180
2026Journal of Clinical Lipidology3,2603.8600.011230
2026Memetic Computing5713.8600.000810
2028COMPUTERS AND ELECTRONICS IN AGRICULTURE11,5243.8580.011970
2029Cartilage1,0203.8570.002080
2029Forum of Mathematics Pi1373.8570.001960
2031CURRENT HYPERTENSION REPORTS3,1433.8560.005940
2032BIOPHYSICAL JOURNAL51,2323.8540.050570
2033BIOLOGY OF BLOOD AND MARROW TRANSPLANTATION12,6673.8530.023760
2033EUROPEAN NEUROPSYCHOPHARMACOLOGY7,5973.8530.013120
2033MACROMOLECULAR MATERIALS AND ENGINEERING5,9193.8530.005340
2036APPLIED MATHEMATICS LETTERS8,4963.8480.012640
2036JAMA Otolaryngology-Head & Neck Surgery3,4923.8480.012300
2038Plant Genome1,7873.8470.003920
2039COMMUNICATION MONOGRAPHS2,9633.8430.001970
2040Journal of Natural Gas Science and Engineering10,9693.8410.024550
2041JOURNAL OF ORTHOPAEDIC & SPORTS PHYSICAL THERAPY7,4933.8390.006530
2042FRESHWATER BIOLOGY15,1443.8350.011100
2043Journal of Transport Geography8,9423.8340.010260
2043Urban Climate1,8593.8340.004120
2045ANIMAL HEALTH RESEARCH REVIEWS1,1103.8330.000900
2045IEEE Geoscience and Remote Sensing Letters13,7813.8330.025230
2047BREAST CANCER RESEARCH AND TREATMENT20,3293.8310.029830
2048CERAMICS INTERNATIONAL60,6473.8300.075930
2048ChemBioEng Reviews4873.8300.001200
2048GEOTECHNIQUE13,9843.8300.007280
2051Current Infectious Disease Reports1,4823.8280.003220
2051Current Oncology Reports2,2783.8280.004470
2051Journal of Positive Psychology3,0943.8280.004760
2054IEEE Journal of Selected Topics in Applied Earth Observations and Remote Sensing11,5793.8270.028050
2054INSECT BIOCHEMISTRY AND MOLECULAR BIOLOGY8,1623.8270.007670
2056CHINESE JOURNAL OF CHEMISTRY4,1803.8260.005400
2057MOLECULAR CARCINOGENESIS5,9473.8250.008130
2057PLANT CELL REPORTS9,2523.8250.008510
2059Electronic Commerce Research and Applications2,7813.8240.002080
2059Electronic Commerce Research and Applications2,7813.8240.002080
2059OCCUPATIONAL AND ENVIRONMENTAL MEDICINE9,0963.8240.010060
2062QUALITATIVE INQUIRY6,3723.8230.004010
2063International Journal of Health Policy and Management1,4633.8210.004860
2063International Journal of Health Policy and Management1,4633.8210.004860
2063JOURNAL OF GEOPHYSICAL RESEARCH-ATMOSPHERES74,4013.8210.071840
2063Journal of International Management1,9363.8210.001290
2067APL Materials4,9243.8190.012980
2067GEOMORPHOLOGY24,1003.8190.025150
2067JOURNAL OF KING SAUD UNIVERSITY SCIENCE1,6403.8190.002020
2070COMPUTERS AND GEOTECHNICS9,3083.8180.013620
2070Harm Reduction Journal1,5123.8180.003540
2072Human Resource Management Journal1,3343.8160.002340
2072Journal of Hospitality & Tourism Research2,5023.8160.001360
2072Viruses-Basel11,3033.8160.030870
2075ENDOCRINOLOGY AND METABOLISM CLINICS OF NORTH AMERICA3,1913.8130.004220
2075European Heart Journal-Acute Cardiovascular Care1,5553.8130.005430
2075JOURNAL OF STEROID BIOCHEMISTRY AND MOLECULAR BIOLOGY10,9573.8130.012900
2075npj Systems Biology and Applications4913.8130.002060
2079METHODS23,1243.8120.025210
2079Surgery for Obesity and Related Diseases6,7563.8120.013780
2081BRITISH JOURNAL OF POLITICAL SCIENCE4,1503.8110.009290
2082PLANT DISEASE16,9093.8090.012000
2083JOURNAL OF ELECTROANALYTICAL CHEMISTRY29,2463.8070.019540
2084CRITICAL CARE CLINICS1,8713.8040.002610
2084ORGANOMETALLICS35,6803.8040.029540
2086QUATERNARY SCIENCE REVIEWS24,0543.8030.034000
2087INTERNATIONAL ENDODONTIC JOURNAL7,4533.8010.006650
2088Aesthetic Surgery Journal4,1183.7990.006000
2089FARADAY DISCUSSIONS10,1363.7970.015140
2089POLICY STUDIES JOURNAL2,5893.7970.002920
2091Biology-Basel1,4243.7960.003350
2091Metallomics5,2373.7960.009120
2093MINERALS ENGINEERING14,2463.7950.010080
2094JOURNAL OF NEUROTRAUMA15,3883.7930.021530
2095Expert Review of Clinical Immunology2,7643.7920.005970
2096Complex & Intelligent Systems2783.7910.000740
2096MOLECULAR BIOLOGY OF THE CELL29,7443.7910.036710
2098MARINE AND PETROLEUM GEOLOGY15,1473.7900.020530
2099Geocarto International1,9083.7890.002390
2100Journal of Cell Communication and Signaling1,2123.7880.002100
2100PREVENTIVE MEDICINE17,3163.7880.030080
2102JAMA Facial Plastic Surgery1,2163.7870.003300
2103EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF MECHANICS A-SOLIDS5,5013.7860.006680
2104SURFACE & COATINGS TECHNOLOGY49,4153.7840.032660
2105INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF NURSING STUDIES10,4513.7830.013390
2105INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF NURSING STUDIES10,4513.7830.013390
2105Journal of Science-Advanced Materials and Devices7813.7830.001390
2108Canadian Journal of Anesthesia-Journal canadien d anesthesie5,6783.7790.005540
2108JOURNAL OF NATURAL PRODUCTS27,2853.7790.019050
2110LIMNOLOGY AND OCEANOGRAPHY29,3833.7780.016560
2111CURRENT OPINION IN CLINICAL NUTRITION AND METABOLIC CARE5,5673.7750.006110
2111FOREIGN AFFAIRS3,6853.7750.007590
2111LAND DEGRADATION & DEVELOPMENT6,2373.7750.009140
2114Socio-Economic Review1,8793.7740.004930
2115JOURNAL OF ACCOUNTING RESEARCH9,2743.7730.007250
2116International Soil and Water Conservation Research8513.7700.001580
2117Expert Review of Anti-Infective Therapy4,0963.7670.007000
2118IEEE ANTENNAS AND PROPAGATION MAGAZINE3,1333.7650.004010
2119AIDS PATIENT CARE AND STDS3,5333.7640.005860
2119AIDS PATIENT CARE AND STDS3,5333.7640.005860
2119CHAOS SOLITONS & FRACTALS11,8013.7640.011940
2122Journal of Energy Storage2,7583.7620.004940
2123Cancer Research and Treatment2,6323.7610.005810
2123Journal of Diabetes Investigation3,0443.7610.005740
2125Anatomical Sciences Education2,0543.7590.002080
2125Genes5,8893.7590.017290
2125SCHIZOPHRENIA RESEARCH22,0033.7590.030040
2125SCHIZOPHRENIA RESEARCH22,0033.7590.030040
2129COMMUNICATION RESEARCH4,6913.7580.005280
2129MEDIATORS OF INFLAMMATION12,0963.7580.022460
2131JOURNAL OF LEUKOCYTE BIOLOGY16,9953.7570.017010
2132International Small Business Journal-Researching Entrepreneurship3,3743.7560.002520
2133Reviews in Fisheries Science & Aquaculture5153.7550.001470
2134BREAST5,1143.7540.010210
2134Skeletal Muscle1,2053.7540.003630
2136International Journal of Machine Learning and Cybernetics2,4473.7530.003950
2137COMPUTERIZED MEDICAL IMAGING AND GRAPHICS2,6563.7500.002940
2137Geochemical Perspectives1553.7500.000270
2137PEST MANAGEMENT SCIENCE12,2643.7500.014930
2140Journal of the Royal Society Interface13,7623.7480.027670
2141ADVANCES IN ANATOMIC PATHOLOGY1,5023.7460.002260
2142IEEE Access51,0383.7450.081300
2142IMMUNOLOGY AND CELL BIOLOGY5,0573.7450.007770
2142JOURNAL OF PSYCHIATRIC RESEARCH16,0853.7450.020560
2142JOURNAL OF PSYCHIATRIC RESEARCH16,0853.7450.020560
2146AMERICAN NATURALIST29,1493.7440.016860
2146Current Topics in Membranes7683.7440.002170
2146JOURNAL OF SUPERCRITICAL FLUIDS11,6403.7440.010150
2146PATHOLOGY3,0863.7440.004860
2150Expert Review of Neurotherapeutics4,1913.7430.006180
2151CHEMICAL ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY7,2543.7420.006680
2151EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF SOIL SCIENCE7,2443.7420.005020
2151JOURNAL OF PERIODONTOLOGY16,3063.7420.010140
2151Obesity19,0653.7420.027400
2155EUROPEAN CELLS & MATERIALS3,0883.7410.003140
2155INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF ENERGY RESEARCH7,9973.7410.006890
2155JOINT BONE SPINE3,8743.7410.005130
2158BRITISH JOURNAL OF CLINICAL PHARMACOLOGY14,6483.7400.018470
2159PALLIATIVE MEDICINE5,4133.7390.008460
2160AAPS Journal6,2383.7370.007720
2161PEDOSPHERE3,6373.7360.003450
2162INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF GEOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION SCIENCE6,2593.7330.005790
2162INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF GEOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION SCIENCE6,2593.7330.005790
2162JOURNAL OF URBAN TECHNOLOGY1,1743.7330.001040
2165Chemical Engineering and Processing-Process Intensification8,9983.7310.008020
2166Journal of Asthma and Allergy5773.7300.001450
2167Autism Research3,6113.7270.008550
2167Autism Research3,6113.7270.008550
2167DEVELOPMENTAL REVIEW3,3513.7270.003550
2170EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF AGRONOMY7,8173.7260.008520
2170FOOD AND BIOPRODUCTS PROCESSING4,3993.7260.004770
2170IEEE Antennas and Wireless Propagation Letters16,5693.7260.031360
2173AMERICAN JOURNAL OF PHYSIOLOGY-GASTROINTESTINAL AND LIVER PHYSIOLOGY14,1863.7250.012280
2174Surfaces and Interfaces1,0673.7240.001450
2175CHEMICO-BIOLOGICAL INTERACTIONS12,1533.7230.011710
2175CLINICAL ORAL IMPLANTS RESEARCH14,1783.7230.013940
2175JOURNAL OF ACCOUNTING & ECONOMICS11,0863.7230.007840
2175JOURNAL OF BIOGEOGRAPHY15,9323.7230.018710
2179Current Opinion in HIV and AIDS2,6463.7220.008170
2179DEVELOPMENTAL SCIENCE7,7833.7220.012090
2181JOURNAL OF FOOD COMPOSITION AND ANALYSIS8,3483.7210.006480
2181JOURNAL OF THE ELECTROCHEMICAL SOCIETY77,7743.7210.060300
2183PLANT PHYSIOLOGY AND BIOCHEMISTRY14,5053.7200.015890
2184Language Teaching1,4663.7140.001570
2184OPTICS LETTERS70,7403.7140.087190
2186JOURNAL OF GEOPHYSICAL RESEARCH-PLANETS10,9833.7130.015270
2187JOURNAL OF RHEOLOGY6,6433.7110.005730
2188JOURNAL OF ARTHROPLASTY20,5953.7090.037980
2189Environmental Evidence5533.7080.001450
2189Natural Resources Research9323.7080.000960
2191Frontiers in Neuroscience17,3953.7070.049650
2191HARMFUL ALGAE6,0163.7070.006900
2193ASSESSMENT5,1313.7060.007560
2193JOURNAL OF PETROLEUM SCIENCE AND ENGINEERING18,0823.7060.022490
2193NUCLEAR FUSION14,3653.7060.019030
2196Health Psychology Review2,0083.7050.005360
2196INTERNATIONAL AFFAIRS2,7293.7050.004180
2198CANCER CYTOPATHOLOGY2,7683.7030.004670
2198TOXICOLOGICAL SCIENCES17,5513.7030.014810
2200PSYCHOSOMATIC MEDICINE12,5603.7020.009890
2200PSYCHOSOMATIC MEDICINE12,5603.7020.009890
2202ACTA ONCOLOGICA7,7983.7010.013080
2202BEST PRACTICE & RESEARCH CLINICAL ENDOCRINOLOGY & METABOLISM3,8703.7010.004010
2202Journal of Functional Foods13,1303.7010.021100
2205Human-centric Computing and Information Sciences5923.7000.000670
2205IT Professional8643.7000.000980
2205JOURNAL OF PEDIATRICS31,9023.7000.041880
2205NUTRITION METABOLISM AND CARDIOVASCULAR DISEASES6,0263.7000.008820
2205Studies in Science Education7183.7000.000590
2205Studies in Science Education7183.7000.000590
2211CELL CYCLE17,3563.6990.019560
2212EVOLUTION32,1403.6980.024360
2212JOURNAL OF HUMAN RESOURCES5,4093.6980.012560
2214Biomedical Journal9913.6970.002410
2214JOURNAL OF COUNSELING PSYCHOLOGY8,7703.6970.005680
2214JOURNAL OF DIGITAL IMAGING2,4943.6970.003790
2217MOLECULAR PLANT-MICROBE INTERACTIONS11,5993.6960.008300
2218DERMATOLOGY5,3723.6950.003850
2219Cell Adhesion & Migration2,5213.6940.004120
2219EARTH SURFACE PROCESSES AND LANDFORMS12,4653.6940.012790
2221Frontiers in Chemistry4,7443.6930.010430
2221HEARING RESEARCH11,0723.6930.012480
2223PSYCHOPHYSIOLOGY14,5863.6920.012670
2223PSYCHOPHYSIOLOGY14,5863.6920.012670
2225JOURNAL OF EPIDEMIOLOGY3,3423.6910.005960
2226JOURNAL OF ETHNOPHARMACOLOGY37,1983.6900.023420
2227Human Resource Development Quarterly1,4793.6880.000590
2228Molecular Catalysis2,9393.6870.004990
2229Current Diabetes Reports4,3903.6860.010530
2230HORMONES AND BEHAVIOR10,8893.6840.011210
2231JOURNAL OF SEX RESEARCH5,0763.6830.008170
2231Pigment Cell & Melanoma Research4,6743.6830.005900
2233AMERICAN JOURNAL OF CHINESE MEDICINE3,5313.6820.002970
2233GEOTHERMICS4,7193.6820.006580
2233LAND USE POLICY14,5893.6820.020530
2236ENVIRONMENT AND PLANNING D-SOCIETY & SPACE4,3333.6810.005830
2236IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON POWER DELIVERY20,7623.6810.020150
2236JOURNAL OF DERMATOLOGICAL SCIENCE5,2873.6810.006810
2239JOURNAL FOR RESEARCH IN MATHEMATICS EDUCATION2,4683.6760.000980
2240FEMS MICROBIOLOGY ECOLOGY16,5903.6750.016000
2241INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF BIOCHEMISTRY & CELL BIOLOGY16,0373.6730.013460
2242Archives of Civil and Mechanical Engineering2,5523.6720.003790
2242IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON AEROSPACE AND ELECTRONIC SYSTEMS13,6223.6720.013170
2244OPTICS EXPRESS119,0173.6690.160860
2245Atmospheric Measurement Techniques9,8753.6680.021060
2245INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF EATING DISORDERS9,6133.6680.010750
2245INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF EATING DISORDERS9,6133.6680.010750
2248BIOGERONTOLOGY2,5163.6670.003240
2248Cell Division6083.6670.000820
2248JOURNAL OF PERSONALITY9,1493.6670.007420
2251WORLD JOURNAL OF GASTROENTEROLOGY42,9243.6650.067600
2252COMPUTERS & STRUCTURES14,9343.6640.010950
2252JOURNAL DER DEUTSCHEN DERMATOLOGISCHEN GESELLSCHAFT2,6263.6640.003210
2252MOLECULAR PHARMACOLOGY16,6323.6640.010340
2255Blood Transfusion1,9053.6620.003730
2256Frontiers in Marine Science6,0203.6610.019130
2257Annals of Clinical and Translational Neurology2,5713.6600.011170
2257GeoHealth1873.6600.000710
2257Sustainable Production and Consumption7403.6600.001080
2257Sustainable Production and Consumption7403.6600.001080
2261CANCER BIOLOGY & THERAPY8,1693.6590.007780
2261CLINICAL TOXICOLOGY3,9233.6590.006080
2263IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON INSTRUMENTATION AND MEASUREMENT14,1043.6580.013600
2264Annals of Physical and Rehabilitation Medicine1,4113.6570.003350
2264EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF HUMAN GENETICS10,2503.6570.020500
2264INTERNATIONAL GEOLOGY REVIEW5,3733.6570.006630
2267JOURNAL OF CANCER RESEARCH AND CLINICAL ONCOLOGY8,1213.6560.011140
2267JOURNAL OF CLINICAL CHILD AND ADOLESCENT PSYCHOLOGY5,7243.6560.008930
2267Open Forum Infectious Diseases4,1383.6560.020410
2270ACCIDENT ANALYSIS AND PREVENTION20,4943.6550.020010
2270INFECTIOUS DISEASE CLINICS OF NORTH AMERICA3,0543.6550.005920
2270TREE PHYSIOLOGY11,4423.6550.007780
2273Journal of Competitiveness5653.6490.000240
2273RETINA-THE JOURNAL OF RETINAL AND VITREOUS DISEASES12,0713.6490.019350
2275Tourism Management Perspectives2,0003.6480.002220
2276Food & Nutrition Research1,7313.6470.003010
2276LIFE SCIENCES23,5723.6470.019140
2276SOCIOLOGY OF EDUCATION2,8493.6470.002060
2279ADDICTIVE BEHAVIORS13,8993.6450.022950
2279ADDICTIVE BEHAVIORS13,8993.6450.022950
2279Journal of Hydrology-Regional Studies1,4853.6450.004000
2282Big Data4513.6440.001500
2282Frontiers in Bioengineering and Biotechnology2,7703.6440.007650
2282Frontiers in Endocrinology8,5953.6440.020280
2282MEAT SCIENCE21,8273.6440.012420
2286Ad Hoc Networks5,2963.6430.005630
2287INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF IMPACT ENGINEERING10,4803.6420.009360
2287Neurosurgical Focus7,7033.6420.011260
2289CIRP ANNALS-MANUFACTURING TECHNOLOGY11,8143.6410.007150
2289MOLECULAR IMMUNOLOGY11,4883.6410.013840
2291ANNALS OF THORACIC SURGERY35,2213.6390.040380
2291International Journal of Greenhouse Gas Control10,5473.6390.013410
2291NUTRITION12,0613.6390.012130
2291Nanotechnology Reviews8053.6390.001190
2295JOURNAL OF GEOPHYSICAL RESEARCH-SOLID EARTH51,2243.6380.050480
2295STRUCTURAL EQUATION MODELING-A MULTIDISCIPLINARY JOURNAL16,6183.6380.008930
2295STRUCTURAL EQUATION MODELING-A MULTIDISCIPLINARY JOURNAL16,6183.6380.008930
2298ANALYTICAL AND BIOANALYTICAL CHEMISTRY31,1913.6370.033290
2298Immune Network1,0093.6370.002140
2300IMA Fungus7433.6360.001700
2300MOLECULAR HUMAN REPRODUCTION5,2043.6360.004970
2300PERSPECTIVES ON SEXUAL AND REPRODUCTIVE HEALTH1,3713.6360.003310
2303MAGNETIC RESONANCE IN MEDICINE32,1593.6350.029700
2304Eating and Weight Disorders-Studies on Anorexia Bulimia and Obesity1,9773.6340.002830
2304VIRTUAL REALITY6703.6340.000800
2304WORK AND STRESS3,2903.6340.001980
2307APPLIED MATHEMATICAL MODELLING19,5333.6330.026890
2308COMPUTER METHODS AND PROGRAMS IN BIOMEDICINE8,0143.6320.011370
2308HUMAN RELATIONS9,4533.6320.006560
2310INFORMATION SYSTEMS FRONTIERS2,3703.6300.002700
2310MATURITAS7,7233.6300.010650
2312PANCREATOLOGY3,8533.6290.007720
2313JOURNAL OF GENERAL PHYSIOLOGY7,4763.6280.007380
2314COMPUTER PHYSICS COMMUNICATIONS21,1933.6270.030130
2315HISTOPATHOLOGY9,8643.6260.011930
2316JOURNAL OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY1,7333.6250.002150
2316JOURNAL OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY1,7333.6250.002150
2318JOURNAL OF PROCESS CONTROL6,5493.6240.006350
2319JOURNAL OF SLEEP RESEARCH5,9453.6230.007370
2320Journal of Flow Chemistry4183.6220.000950
2321EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF PHARMACEUTICAL SCIENCES13,9853.6160.014900
2321SOCIAL SCIENCE & MEDICINE45,4013.6160.050450
2321SOCIAL SCIENCE & MEDICINE45,4013.6160.050450
2324Rheumatology and Therapy4533.6150.001390
2325Expert Review of Proteomics2,1263.6140.003780
2326EUROPEAN UROLOGY SUPPLEMENTS7933.6130.001420
2326Smart Materials and Structures21,5263.6130.024050
2328CATALYSIS COMMUNICATIONS15,3583.6120.013230
2329BRITISH JOURNAL OF OPHTHALMOLOGY20,8343.6110.020300
2329Human Gene Therapy Clinical Development3153.6110.001180
2329MOLECULAR AND CELLULAR BIOLOGY52,6583.6110.023360
2332Energy for Sustainable Development3,0353.6100.004100
2332GPS SOLUTIONS3,6903.6100.005100
2332Plant Methods3,1203.6100.005270
2335POLICY SCIENCES2,2853.6090.002000
2336APPETITE19,6113.6080.026050
2336IEEE Robotics and Automation Letters3,5703.6080.009490
2338Future Medicinal Chemistry4,4843.6070.006920
2338JOURNAL OF SCIENCE AND MEDICINE IN SPORT7,6423.6070.013570
2340CELLULAR AND MOLECULAR NEUROBIOLOGY4,7323.6060.006190
2340International Journal of Advertising2,1983.6060.002380
2340JOURNAL OF BIOCHEMICAL AND MOLECULAR TOXICOLOGY2,4303.6060.002460
2343PRODUCTION PLANNING & CONTROL3,5083.6050.002960
2344AUTONOMOUS ROBOTS3,4723.6020.004110
2345JOURNAL OF TEACHER EDUCATION3,8493.6000.002530
2346APPLIED PHYSICS LETTERS214,3373.5970.184670
2347CLINICAL CHEMISTRY AND LABORATORY MEDICINE8,3953.5950.010870
2347Energy Reports8193.5950.001230
2349Antimicrobial Resistance and Infection Control2,0323.5940.006500
2349BMC GENOMICS43,2203.5940.086430
2349MICROCHEMICAL JOURNAL9,8983.5940.009560
2352Annual Review of Economics1,7543.5910.010890
2352IEEE ROBOTICS & AUTOMATION MAGAZINE3,2253.5910.002790
2352PLANT SCIENCE16,2803.5910.014260
2355INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF ELECTRICAL POWER & ENERGY SYSTEMS15,9653.5880.020130
2355JOURNAL OF ENGINEERING TECHNOLOGY1893.5880.000170
2355JOURNAL OF THE LEARNING SCIENCES2,4643.5880.001590
2358Journal of Clinical Sleep Medicine6,8203.5860.012770
2359INFORMATION SYSTEMS RESEARCH8,3643.5850.005910
2360STATISTICAL SCIENCE6,5453.5830.007500
2361Journal of Field Robotics2,8233.5810.003730
2361Mindfulness4,0063.5810.008500
2361Nanoscale Research Letters18,1223.5810.021210
23643D Printing and Additive Manufacturing6613.5790.001650
2364COMPUTERS & SECURITY4,1683.5790.004840
2364Insights into Imaging1,9483.5790.003260
2364SPACE WEATHER-THE INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF RESEARCH AND APPLICATIONS2,6353.5790.005390
2368CLINICAL GENETICS7,7233.5780.013950
2369CURRENT ALLERGY AND ASTHMA REPORTS2,5743.5770.005490
2370International Journal of Qualitative Methods2,6643.5760.002150
2371MYCOSES4,1883.5750.005910
2371PHYSICAL REVIEW B369,9583.5750.329400
2373INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF HYPERTHERMIA4,3973.5740.004880
2374Expert Review of Anticancer Therapy3,1713.5730.004660
2374INDUSTRIAL & ENGINEERING CHEMISTRY RESEARCH79,5423.5730.062530
2374JOURNAL OF INTERPERSONAL VIOLENCE7,6583.5730.010260
2377Social Cognitive and Affective Neuroscience7,3473.5710.019570
2377Social Cognitive and Affective Neuroscience7,3473.5710.019570
2379DIGESTIVE AND LIVER DISEASE6,5113.5700.010310
2379PHYSICA E-LOW-DIMENSIONAL SYSTEMS & NANOSTRUCTURES9,2973.5700.010550
2381TOXICOLOGY LETTERS15,5063.5690.013200
2382Journal of Cancer6,4603.5650.013550
2383PHARMACOECONOMICS5,1503.5630.009120
2383PHARMACOECONOMICS5,1503.5630.009120
2383Perspectives in Ecology and Conservation2973.5630.000960
2386JOURNAL OF MOLECULAR ENDOCRINOLOGY4,0483.5620.005590
2386MATERIALS CHARACTERIZATION13,7283.5620.018400
2388JOURNAL OF PHARMACOLOGY AND EXPERIMENTAL THERAPEUTICS27,2293.5610.013870
2388JOURNAL OF VIRAL HEPATITIS4,7423.5610.009940
2390EUROPEAN EATING DISORDERS REVIEW2,6223.5600.004600
2391JOURNAL OF GEOPHYSICAL RESEARCH-OCEANS38,9203.5590.039390
2392GEOLOGICAL SOCIETY OF AMERICA BULLETIN20,0803.5580.010370
2392JOURNAL OF GEOPHYSICAL RESEARCH-EARTH SURFACE8,4173.5580.013360
2392Translational Oncology2,7313.5580.005570
2395LANGMUIR118,0363.5570.081280
2395Smart Structures and Systems2,5193.5570.003590
2397HIV MEDICINE2,5863.5560.006090
2398CULTURAL ANTHROPOLOGY2,5463.5540.003480
2399JOURNAL OF MATERIALS SCIENCE55,0993.5530.036160
2400Frontiers of Chemical Science and Engineering1,3893.5520.002080
2401BIOMASS & BIOENERGY20,9823.5510.015630
2401Journal of Oncology Practice3,9163.5510.014230
2401NANOTECHNOLOGY45,4413.5510.045520
2404Clinical Lung Cancer3,1133.5500.006830
2405United European Gastroenterology Journal1,9773.5490.006650
2405YALE JOURNAL OF BIOLOGY AND MEDICINE2,2303.5490.003170
2407ENGINEERING STRUCTURES30,3973.5480.038710
2407Minerva Urologica E Nefrologica8003.5480.001340
2409World Journal of Psychiatry7013.5450.002190
2410JOURNAL OF RURAL STUDIES6,2713.5440.007400
2410SEMINARS IN NUCLEAR MEDICINE2,1943.5440.002420
2410eNeuro3,2373.5440.015940
2413READING RESEARCH QUARTERLY2,9683.5430.001790
2413TECTONICS12,3713.5430.014210
2415GERONTOLOGY4,2093.5400.005210
2415HUMAN COMMUNICATION RESEARCH3,5413.5400.002660
2415Seminars in Fetal & Neonatal Medicine2,5833.5400.004770
2418NEW JOURNAL OF PHYSICS30,3783.5390.066610
2419HEART FAILURE REVIEWS2,6973.5380.005130
2419MODERN LANGUAGE JOURNAL4,1673.5380.003660
2421CORAL REEFS7,7633.5360.007160
2421Climate of the Past4,8663.5360.011890
2423JMIR Mental Health1,1033.5350.003440
2424Probiotics and Antimicrobial Proteins1,1943.5330.001480
2425Bone & Joint Research1,3253.5320.003830
2425CLINICAL AND EXPERIMENTAL IMMUNOLOGY13,2533.5320.012030
2427Journal of Exposure Science and Environmental Epidemiology4,1003.5310.004490
2427Toxins9,5823.5310.017260
2429APPLIED MICROBIOLOGY AND BIOTECHNOLOGY45,2443.5300.043720
2429INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL FOR PARASITOLOGY9,1923.5300.007780
2431INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF ENTREPRENEURIAL BEHAVIOR & RESEARCH2,2113.5290.000850
2431MEDICAL CLINICS OF NORTH AMERICA3,1613.5290.004080
2433International Journal of Sports Physiology and Performance5,0723.5280.009760
2434Atmospheric Pollution Research2,7283.5270.004060
2434Finance Research Letters2,3803.5270.003600
2436JMIR Serious Games3503.5260.000660
2436JOURNAL OF BIOMEDICAL INFORMATICS8,2533.5260.011190
2438INVESTIGATIONAL NEW DRUGS4,5493.5250.006760
2438JOURNAL OF BIOMEDICAL MATERIALS RESEARCH PART A17,6153.5250.014010
2440Orphanet Journal of Rare Diseases7,4943.5230.014200
2441COMMON MARKET LAW REVIEW1,4173.5220.001350
2442Catalysts6,5623.5200.010340
2442Therapeutic Advances in Gastroenterology1,7403.5200.003460
2444AICHE JOURNAL28,6303.5190.017990
2444CLINICS IN PERINATOLOGY2,5573.5190.003710
2444INTERNATIONAL IMMUNOLOGY6,0313.5190.005060
2444Journal of NeuroEngineering and Rehabilitation5,1643.5190.008430
2448Journal of Saudi Chemical Society3,2033.5170.004030
2448MECHANICS OF ADVANCED MATERIALS AND STRUCTURES2,5503.5170.003480
2450Expert Review of Gastroenterology & Hepatology2,2843.5140.005200
2450Interface Focus2,2183.5140.005060
2450Obesity Facts1,6203.5140.002640
2450PHYSICS OF FLUIDS37,8633.5140.033450
2454ICARUS24,4693.5130.033980
2454Internet Interventions-The Application of Information Technology in Mental and Behavioural Health9963.5130.002720
2454Internet Interventions-The Application of Information Technology in Mental and Behavioural Health9963.5130.002720
2454JOURNAL OF ANALYTICAL TOXICOLOGY4,2063.5130.004660
2458ECOLOGICAL ENGINEERING18,8873.5120.021150
2458Journal of Service Theory and Practice5123.5120.000860
2460Biochimica et Biophysica Acta-Gene Regulatory Mechanisms7,5443.5100.012190
2461Journal of Proteomics10,3443.5090.017660
2461Neurology-Genetics8043.5090.003670
2463APPLIED GEOGRAPHY7,9723.5080.011190
2464Elements3,4113.5070.004290
2465World Allergy Organization Journal1,8723.5060.002750
2466JOURNAL OF NEURAL TRANSMISSION7,1113.5050.007930
2467Current Opinion in Endocrinology Diabetes and Obesity2,4803.5040.004550
2468INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF ROBUST AND NONLINEAR CONTROL7,8313.5030.016660
2468JOURNAL OF BIOTECHNOLOGY15,5953.5030.016250
2470JOURNAL OF THE AMERICAN CERAMIC SOCIETY46,6523.5020.024650
2470JOURNALS OF GERONTOLOGY SERIES B-PSYCHOLOGICAL SCIENCES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES9,4353.5020.009930
2470JOURNALS OF GERONTOLOGY SERIES B-PSYCHOLOGICAL SCIENCES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES9,4353.5020.009930
2473SCIENCE EDUCATION5,0483.5000.002830
2473WORLD BANK RESEARCH OBSERVER1,3433.5000.002030
2475Structural Control & Health Monitoring4,0273.4990.006190
2476JOURNAL OF ANALYTICAL ATOMIC SPECTROMETRY9,5983.4980.009700
2477Accounting Auditing & Accountability Journal5,1723.4970.002320
2477BMC PLANT BIOLOGY13,9053.4970.021750
2479MOLECULAR PHYLOGENETICS AND EVOLUTION19,3673.4960.024610
2479Tissue Engineering Part A9,0053.4960.009980
2481SEMINARS IN NEPHROLOGY3,0073.4950.004360
2482JOURNAL OF MICROBIOLOGY IMMUNOLOGY AND INFECTION2,7323.4930.004490
2483EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF PAIN7,5793.4920.009730
2483Experimental Hematology & Oncology6333.4920.001420
2485AMERICAN JOURNAL OF PATHOLOGY37,5643.4910.021170
2485Cancer Medicine6,7323.4910.017880
2487Journal of Pathology Clinical Research4163.4890.001700
2488IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON INDUSTRY APPLICATIONS22,9063.4880.031230
2488JOURNAL OF INVESTIGATIONAL ALLERGOLOGY AND CLINICAL IMMUNOLOGY2,2633.4880.002200
2488Progress in Physical Geography-Earth and Environment4,1803.4880.003290
2491Journal of Neurodevelopmental Disorders1,3423.4870.003300
2492EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF CARDIO-THORACIC SURGERY16,6823.4860.025820
2493AMERICAN JOURNAL OF PHYSIOLOGY-CELL PHYSIOLOGY15,5023.4850.010450
2494JOURNAL OF MACHINE LEARNING RESEARCH28,2343.4840.040600
2494JOURNAL OF NEPHROLOGY3,1653.4840.003970
2496Educational Researcher7,4083.4830.006600
2496INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF FOOD SCIENCES AND NUTRITION4,5673.4830.004070
2498EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF CLINICAL INVESTIGATION6,3443.4810.006590
2498Expert Review of Clinical Pharmacology2,0013.4810.004500
2498Regional Environmental Change4,9213.4810.011210
2498Regional Environmental Change4,9213.4810.011210
2502Biogeosciences18,4653.4800.037520
2502International Journal of Mechanics and Materials in Design9783.4800.001160
2504European Journal of Psychotraumatology1,9873.4780.004940
2505INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF THERMAL SCIENCES14,0633.4760.015340
2506BIOCHEMICAL ENGINEERING JOURNAL10,8293.4750.009230
2506BioImpacts7773.4750.001200
2506JAIDS-JOURNAL OF ACQUIRED IMMUNE DEFICIENCY SYNDROMES13,9703.4750.031850
2509EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS2,5913.4740.003950
2510Cancer Prevention Research5,0803.4730.007520
2510PHARMACOTHERAPY6,4143.4730.008400
2512APPLIED MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTATION30,9753.4720.041770
2512ENVIRONMENTAL GEOCHEMISTRY AND HEALTH4,3753.4720.003770
2512International Entrepreneurship and Management Journal1,8393.4720.001380
2512Journal of Applied Research in Memory and Cognition9863.4720.003450
2516QUARTERLY JOURNAL OF THE ROYAL METEOROLOGICAL SOCIETY19,9433.4710.023900
2517Biomolecules & Therapeutics1,7703.4700.002960
2517Expert Opinion on Drug Metabolism & Toxicology3,9913.4700.005900
2517INVESTIGATIVE OPHTHALMOLOGY & VISUAL SCIENCE52,3623.4700.053050
2520AMERICAN JOURNAL OF PHYSIOLOGY-ENDOCRINOLOGY AND METABOLISM18,9173.4690.013710
2521CLINICAL CHILD AND FAMILY PSYCHOLOGY REVIEW2,8503.4680.002800
2522IEEE Transactions on Control of Network Systems1,8473.4670.010850
2522PANMINERVA MEDICA8063.4670.000660
2524BIOCHIMICA ET BIOPHYSICA ACTA-BIOENERGETICS13,0893.4650.014710
2524Journal of Water Process Engineering2,9513.4650.004740
2526Human Cell6063.4630.000870
2526Therapeutic Advances in Drug Safety8683.4630.002080
2528Genome Biology and Evolution7,3873.4620.024830
2529INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF REFRIGERATION-REVUE INTERNATIONALE DU FROID12,5683.4610.011560
2529JOURNAL OF SMALL BUSINESS MANAGEMENT4,5793.4610.002850
2529NDT & E INTERNATIONAL5,6863.4610.004420
2532COMPUTATIONAL MECHANICS7,4573.4590.011120
2533Cluster Computing-The Journal of Networks Software Tools and Applications3,4033.4580.003930
2533Journal of Building Performance Simulation1,0833.4580.001630
2535Therapeutic Advances in Hematology6793.4560.001500
2536CELLULAR & MOLECULAR BIOLOGY LETTERS1,5103.4510.001590
2536JOURNAL OF PETROLOGY15,5073.4510.008850
2538Environmental Science-Water Research & Technology1,9533.4490.004600
2538JOURNAL OF ENVIRONMENTAL ECONOMICS AND MANAGEMENT6,7653.4490.007400
2540ENZYME AND MICROBIAL TECHNOLOGY11,3753.4480.005280
2541Integrating Materials and Manufacturing Innovation4793.4470.001310
2542BUSINESS HORIZONS5,0713.4440.002930
2542EXPERIMENTAL THERMAL AND FLUID SCIENCE13,0273.4440.016640
2542GENES CHROMOSOMES & CANCER4,9303.4440.005510
2542GM Crops & Food-Biotechnology in Agriculture and the Food Chain3693.4440.000780
2546CHROMOSOMA3,2593.4420.004220
2546DRUG SAFETY5,3433.4420.006400
2546JOURNAL OF PHYSICS AND CHEMISTRY OF SOLIDS17,1543.4420.008030
2549EVOLUTIONARY ANTHROPOLOGY1,8873.4410.001930
2549Reaction Chemistry & Engineering1,1713.4410.002360
2551Integrated Environmental Assessment and Management2,3153.4400.002550
2552American Economic Journal-Macroeconomics2,0623.4380.012000
2552OXFORD REVIEW OF ECONOMIC POLICY2,2683.4380.002470
2554JOURNAL OF GASTROENTEROLOGY AND HEPATOLOGY12,8363.4370.015240
2555Cancer Biomarkers2,8423.4360.004980
2555HEREDITY9,8383.4360.010550
2557JOURNAL OF CARDIAC FAILURE4,9833.4350.008730
2557MONTHLY WEATHER REVIEW30,6423.4350.023220
2559COMPUTERS IN BIOLOGY AND MEDICINE6,7373.4340.010660
2560OCEANOGRAPHY4,2943.4310.006620
2561CELLULAR MICROBIOLOGY9,2383.4300.010820
2561PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY CHEMICAL PHYSICS108,8443.4300.174140
2563JOURNAL OF SOUND AND VIBRATION38,0713.4290.026960
2563Journal of Biological Engineering1,2083.4290.001960
2563Pediatric Obesity2,3063.4290.005900
2566Sustainable Energy Technologies and Assessments1,5813.4270.002910
2567ENGINEERING FRACTURE MECHANICS18,1633.4260.015690
2567Polymers14,0063.4260.019820
2569Journal of Optical Communications and Networking2,8873.4250.005830
2570COMPUTERS & OPERATIONS RESEARCH13,5913.4240.014630
2571CALCIFIED TISSUE INTERNATIONAL7,1503.4230.007280
2571JOURNAL OF QUANTITATIVE CRIMINOLOGY2,3463.4230.003600
2573BIOCHIMICA ET BIOPHYSICA ACTA-GENERAL SUBJECTS15,0113.4220.019730
2573SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY OF WELDING AND JOINING4,2293.4220.003180
2575ENERGY & FUELS50,8673.4210.048110
2575Frontiers of Medicine1,3073.4210.002510
2575Personality Disorders-Theory Research and Treatment1,6353.4210.004520
2578IEEE COMMUNICATIONS LETTERS15,0363.4190.030830
2578IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON BROADCASTING2,3593.4190.002690
2580ACS Earth and Space Chemistry8203.4180.002450
2580ACTA DIABETOLOGICA3,6753.4180.007070
2580HISTOCHEMISTRY AND CELL BIOLOGY4,5213.4180.004900
2580MOLECULAR MICROBIOLOGY34,5883.4180.024150
2584ONCOLOGY REPORTS21,0293.4170.029580
2585MACROMOLECULAR BIOSCIENCE7,0563.4160.006020
2586Journal of Hospitality and Tourism Management1,2933.4150.000980
2587EARTHQUAKE ENGINEERING & STRUCTURAL DYNAMICS11,4803.4140.009580
2587MICROSCOPY AND MICROANALYSIS4,1873.4140.006910
2589BIOCHIMIE11,0063.4130.012410
2589CHROMOSOME RESEARCH2,2373.4130.002160
2589IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON MICROWAVE THEORY AND TECHNIQUES24,9763.4130.028410
2589Strategic Organization1,4523.4130.002120
2593OBESITY SURGERY13,6083.4120.019160
2593ORGANIC & BIOMOLECULAR CHEMISTRY34,0943.4120.049730
2595AMERICAN JOURNAL OF NEPHROLOGY4,8493.4110.007660
2595BIOCHIMICA ET BIOPHYSICA ACTA-BIOMEMBRANES18,2193.4110.020320
2597Journal of Computational Design and Engineering6023.4080.001210
2597LANGUAGE LEARNING4,2223.4080.003790
2597MATERIALS CHEMISTRY AND PHYSICS30,4983.4080.022630
2600INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF REFRACTORY METALS & HARD MATERIALS8,0363.4070.007700
2601Journal of Geophysical Research-Biogeosciences9,4403.4060.016410
2602JOURNAL OF VASCULAR SURGERY26,5533.4050.024980
2602SEDIMENTOLOGY9,5213.4050.006440
2604Energy Technology3,5353.4040.007820
2604HIPPOCAMPUS8,5873.4040.010830
2606HPB5,2613.4010.010110
2607Crystallography Reviews4353.4000.000560
2607GEOTEXTILES AND GEOMEMBRANES3,8853.4000.003240
2609IEEE-ACM Transactions on Audio Speech and Language Processing3,4633.3980.009210
2609INTERMETALLICS11,4463.3980.009810
2611GENES BRAIN AND BEHAVIOR3,6393.3970.005080
2611JOURNAL OF ENDOCRINOLOGICAL INVESTIGATION5,7633.3970.006440
2613Clinical Implant Dentistry and Related Research4,4963.3960.008270
2613Journal of Geriatric Physical Therapy1,1223.3960.001250
2613SEXUALLY TRANSMITTED INFECTIONS4,7013.3960.008510
2616Crop Journal1,2553.3950.003170
2617AMERICAN JOURNAL OF GERIATRIC PSYCHIATRY7,1443.3930.009920
2617AMERICAN JOURNAL OF GERIATRIC PSYCHIATRY7,1443.3930.009920
2619ARCHIVES OF BIOCHEMISTRY AND BIOPHYSICS21,7963.3910.013440
2619Brain Imaging and Behavior2,9793.3910.008440
2621Anthropocene8313.3900.001990
2621LITHOS22,9633.3900.028190
2621PLANTA20,3293.3900.010980
2624Clinical Kidney Journal2,5863.3880.006560
2624Journal of the European Economic Association4,4623.3880.014490
2626AMERICAN JOURNAL OF MEDICAL GENETICS PART B-NEUROPSYCHIATRIC GENETICS4,0333.3870.006040
2627DEVELOPMENT AND PSYCHOPATHOLOGY11,0023.3850.011670
2627Journal of Manufacturing Technology Management2,1903.3850.001320
2627Journal of Manufacturing Technology Management2,1903.3850.001320
2627LANDSCAPE ECOLOGY9,9013.3850.010050
2631ChemNanoMat1,7933.3840.004010
2631TRANSPORTATION SCIENCE6,1163.3840.007360
2631TRANSPORTATION SCIENCE6,1163.3840.007360
2634EXPERIMENTAL CELL RESEARCH20,0713.3830.018360
2634Expert Opinion On Drug Safety3,6933.3830.007550
2636Transport Policy6,5863.3820.007460
2637ACS Combinatorial Science2,0603.3810.003560
2637AMERICAN JOURNAL OF NEURORADIOLOGY23,1353.3810.027120
2637Journal of Trauma and Acute Care Surgery9,1443.3810.024190
2640CLINICAL ENDOCRINOLOGY14,0023.3800.014580
2640JOURNAL OF DRUG TARGETING3,7663.3800.003120
2640Molecular Diagnosis & Therapy1,1873.3800.002220
2640NPJ Microgravity3463.3800.001210
2644ARCHAEA-AN INTERNATIONAL MICROBIOLOGICAL JOURNAL6213.3790.000910
2644Journal of Building Engineering2,3163.3790.004030
2644MUTAGENESIS3,4953.3790.002510
2647European Thyroid Journal9753.3780.002540
2647PLATELETS3,2763.3780.005580
2649STRUCTURAL AND MULTIDISCIPLINARY OPTIMIZATION9,4243.3770.012170
2650EXPERIMENTAL GERONTOLOGY10,2193.3760.012900
2650JOURNAL OF GENERAL VIROLOGY19,1063.3760.017810
2652American Journal of Translational Research6,8093.3750.014220
2652Comunicar1,4323.3750.000740
2652Journal of Research on Educational Effectiveness7983.3750.002880
2652Regulation & Governance1,1363.3750.002360
2656IEEE Transactions on Human-Machine Systems1,5563.3740.004070
2656Kidney International Reports1,1203.3740.000000
2658CTS-Clinical and Translational Science1,5243.3730.003410
2659Journal of the Mechanical Behavior of Biomedical Materials11,2303.3720.020110
2659SPE JOURNAL8,5363.3720.007100
2661BRAIN RESEARCH BULLETIN9,7143.3700.007920
2661Beneficial Microbes1,6863.3700.003450
2661COMPUTERS & MATHEMATICS WITH APPLICATIONS17,1893.3700.020120
2661HEALTH TECHNOLOGY ASSESSMENT5,5733.3700.009440
2661OIKOS21,8953.3700.014610
2661STANFORD LAW REVIEW4,0643.3700.003430
2667International Journal of Transgenderism9573.3690.001190
2667International Journal of Transgenderism9573.3690.001190
2669CLINICAL IMMUNOLOGY8,3293.3680.010150
2669EXPERIMENTAL DERMATOLOGY6,9363.3680.010370
2671Advances in Clinical Chemistry1,1833.3670.001890
2671Frontiers in Physiology21,1903.3670.052500
2673JOURNAL OF NUCLEAR CARDIOLOGY3,6003.3660.004570
2674Frontiers in Nutrition1,3843.3650.003560
2674Movement Ecology7033.3650.002580
2676MEASUREMENT15,8793.3640.021680
2677IEEE Intelligent Transportation Systems Magazine1,0553.3630.002220
2678ACTA OPHTHALMOLOGICA8,9023.3620.012640
2678CHEMICAL GEOLOGY38,3863.3620.029800
2680Nutrition Journal5,5093.3590.007190
2681Health Reports1,4443.3580.001660
2681Health Reports1,4443.3580.001660
2681REVIEWS IN THE NEUROSCIENCES2,2113.3580.002840
2684International Journal of Surgery9,6993.3570.018420
2684VETERINARY RESEARCH5,4183.3570.007150
2686CNS SPECTRUMS2,4793.3560.003480
2686Environmental Technology & Innovation1,0193.3560.001680
2686Food and Bioprocess Technology8,2533.3560.009030
2686JOURNAL OF LABOR ECONOMICS4,9493.3560.015050
2686MICROBIAL ECOLOGY11,3073.3560.010940
2686SURGERY20,1623.3560.026320
2692JOURNAL OF FLUID MECHANICS66,1673.3540.051310
2693MICHIGAN LAW REVIEW2,0693.3530.001950
2694INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF RESEARCH IN MARKETING4,2463.3520.003460
2694JOURNAL OF GEOCHEMICAL EXPLORATION8,1733.3520.007510
2694Travel Behaviour and Society6123.3520.001660
2697Human Genomics1,3453.3510.002840
2697Industry and Innovation1,6023.3510.001590
2697PSYCHIATRY AND CLINICAL NEUROSCIENCES3,6963.3510.004260
2700CHEMICAL ENGINEERING RESEARCH & DESIGN14,1553.3500.014920
2700JOURNAL OF RHEUMATOLOGY21,9963.3500.019460
2702TOXICOLOGY AND APPLIED PHARMACOLOGY18,9583.3470.013620
2703Epilepsy Currents8893.3450.001530
2704Advances in Applied Microbiology1,7893.3430.001570
2704Artificial Cells Nanomedicine and Biotechnology3,9223.3430.006300
2704IET Control Theory and Applications8,0823.3430.015910
2704Soil7013.3430.002000
2708JOURNAL OF EPIDEMIOLOGY AND COMMUNITY HEALTH14,7593.3420.016180
2708JOURNAL OF EPIDEMIOLOGY AND COMMUNITY HEALTH14,7593.3420.016180
2710CELL TRANSPLANTATION5,9533.3410.007760
2711Current Treatment Options in Neurology1,3553.3400.002610
2711IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON NEURAL SYSTEMS AND REHABILITATION ENGINEERING6,9253.3400.009600
2713DNA REPAIR5,6443.3390.011860
2714HYDROMETALLURGY13,0363.3380.008790
2715OncoTargets and Therapy10,0143.3370.021730
2715Physical Review Materials4,0163.3370.015150
2715Sport Management Review1,8843.3370.001510
2718CURRENT OPINION IN ONCOLOGY2,7693.3360.003700
2718Molecular BioSystems7,4123.3360.011880
2720SOCIAL PSYCHIATRY AND PSYCHIATRIC EPIDEMIOLOGY8,7753.3350.012760
2720SOCIAL PSYCHIATRY AND PSYCHIATRIC EPIDEMIOLOGY8,7753.3350.012760
2722BRITISH JOURNAL OF NUTRITION28,5543.3340.025350
2723British Accounting Review1,9463.3330.001060
2723COMMENTS ON INORGANIC CHEMISTRY4753.3330.000420
2723European Review of Social Psychology8363.3330.001290
2723Geomatics Natural Hazards & Risk1,4473.3330.002560
2723JOURNAL OF DAIRY SCIENCE53,0743.3330.032830
2723Journal of Mixed Methods Research1,6273.3330.000840
2723ORGANIZATION & ENVIRONMENT1,7863.3330.001620
2723REACTIVE & FUNCTIONAL POLYMERS6,6373.3330.005340
2731Brain Sciences1,9943.3320.004980
2732Waves in Random and Complex Media1,1643.3300.001260
2733INDUSTRIAL MANAGEMENT & DATA SYSTEMS4,1963.3290.003370
2734Population Health Metrics1,4813.3280.003370
2734TRANSFUSION MEDICINE REVIEWS1,4093.3280.002980
2736Journal of Immunology Research5,0813.3270.015430
2737APPLIED INTELLIGENCE3,7323.3250.004880
2737International Journal of Logistics Management2,1113.3250.001130
2739ANNALS OF BIOMEDICAL ENGINEERING11,4783.3240.012880
2740LEARNING AND INSTRUCTION5,4803.3230.007480
2740Molecular Systems Design & Engineering6593.3230.001690
2742BIOLOGY OF REPRODUCTION21,6523.3220.013230
2742RESPIRATION4,2853.3220.005110
2744CLINICAL AND EXPERIMENTAL RHEUMATOLOGY9,0073.3190.011610
2745IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON CIRCUITS AND SYSTEMS I-REGULAR PAPERS13,1193.3180.018480
2745JOURNAL OF PHYSICAL OCEANOGRAPHY16,4823.3180.016490
2747ANNALEN DER PHYSIK6,6613.3170.006310
2747European Research on Management and Business Economics1823.3170.000160
2747MEDICAL PHYSICS26,4453.3170.027280
2750IEEE-ACM TRANSACTIONS ON NETWORKING7,8253.3150.013530
2751DIABETES-METABOLISM RESEARCH AND REVIEWS5,2083.3140.006710
2751SKIN PHARMACOLOGY AND PHYSIOLOGY1,8293.3140.001240
2753CANADIAN JOURNAL OF PSYCHIATRY-REVUE CANADIENNE DE PSYCHIATRIE6,0973.3130.007620
2753CANADIAN JOURNAL OF PSYCHIATRY-REVUE CANADIENNE DE PSYCHIATRIE6,0973.3130.007620
2753PALEOCEANOGRAPHY7,8793.3130.006970
2756INFORMATICA7173.3120.000760
2756Journal of Cardiovascular Translational Research1,6563.3120.003140
2756MECHANISM AND MACHINE THEORY8,8343.3120.007990
2756R Journal1,8113.3120.007320
2756REGIONAL STUDIES7,9403.3120.008730
2761NITRIC OXIDE-BIOLOGY AND CHEMISTRY4,2263.3110.004760
2762ORGANIC ELECTRONICS13,3193.3100.018210
2763ADVANCES IN CHRONIC KIDNEY DISEASE1,9213.3060.004040
2763JOURNAL OF PHOTOCHEMISTRY AND PHOTOBIOLOGY A-CHEMISTRY16,3123.3060.011170
2765FUZZY SETS AND SYSTEMS17,6053.3050.008740
2765MENOPAUSE-THE JOURNAL OF THE NORTH AMERICAN MENOPAUSE SOCIETY5,8123.3050.007830
2767BASIN RESEARCH3,4333.3040.004210
2767Journal of Gynecologic Oncology1,4773.3040.003600
2767Science China-Information Sciences3,2293.3040.006880
2770Journal of Clinical Medicine5,2143.3030.010940
2771Annals of the American Association of Geographers1,1573.3020.004500
2771PLANT MOLECULAR BIOLOGY15,1593.3020.008710
2773JOURNAL OF ENVIRONMENTAL PSYCHOLOGY10,4913.3010.008400
2774Information and Organization6963.3000.000810
2774NEUROINFORMATICS1,4573.3000.003170
2776PLANT AND SOIL36,3693.2990.020730
2777Brain Structure & Function6,7493.2980.020660
2778Annals of Translational Medicine4,5983.2970.014340
2779Journal of Cancer Survivorship2,7503.2960.006880
2779Journal of Cancer Survivorship2,7503.2960.006880
2781COGNITION17,3123.2940.022440
2781Food Engineering Reviews1,0853.2940.001330
2781Sustainable Chemistry and Pharmacy3943.2940.000720
2784CURRENT ANTHROPOLOGY6,1623.2930.005590
2784Frontiers in Systems Neuroscience4,9433.2930.012720
2784JOURNAL OF MAMMARY GLAND BIOLOGY AND NEOPLASIA1,9513.2930.001080
2784Journal of Sexual Medicine10,5513.2930.012440
2788ENVIRONMENTAL TOXICOLOGY AND PHARMACOLOGY7,2553.2920.008620
2788Frontiers in Neuroanatomy3,6723.2920.011730
2790EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF CLINICAL NUTRITION14,8743.2910.013470
2791HEALTH & PLACE7,6953.2900.009870
2791HEALTH & PLACE7,6953.2900.009870
2793JOURNAL OF BUSINESS AND PSYCHOLOGY3,3933.2890.004220
2793JOURNAL OF ECONOMIC GEOGRAPHY4,0923.2890.005410
2793JOURNAL OF PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION RESEARCH AND THEORY5,2223.2890.004970
2796EUROPEAN ARCHIVES OF PSYCHIATRY AND CLINICAL NEUROSCIENCE4,1363.2880.004760
2796Influenza and Other Respiratory Viruses2,0623.2880.005380
2796NEW JOURNAL OF CHEMISTRY31,4333.2880.044070
2799Amyotrophic Lateral Sclerosis and Frontotemporal Degeneration3,3993.2860.005100
2799Current Pollution Reports5343.2860.001200
2799GERONTOLOGIST11,1963.2860.011530
2799Green Chemistry Letters and Reviews1,0433.2860.001100
2799SYNTHETIC METALS13,5613.2860.007640
2804Current Molecular Pharmacology7673.2830.000980
2805Cancer Genomics & Proteomics1,0333.2800.001490
2805JOURNAL OF LUMINESCENCE21,1843.2800.019910
2805Journal of Diabetes1,9563.2800.004530
2808PROSTATE7,6913.2790.008060
2809IMMUNOLOGY LETTERS5,5813.2760.007560
2810ACM Transactions on Multimedia Computing Communications and Applications1,2423.2750.002660
2810DEVELOPMENTAL DYNAMICS9,7423.2750.006650
2810GEOCHEMISTRY GEOPHYSICS GEOSYSTEMS16,5563.2750.025860
2810PHILOSOPHICAL TRANSACTIONS OF THE ROYAL SOCIETY A-MATHEMATICAL PHYSICAL AND ENGINEERING SCIENCES20,6093.2750.027840
2810POLYMER TESTING10,1933.2750.009620
2810SENSORS63,3063.2750.083790
2816Gut Pathogens1,3993.2740.002960
2816NEUROTOXICOLOGY AND TERATOLOGY3,7003.2740.003460
2818BIOINORGANIC CHEMISTRY AND APPLICATIONS9473.2730.000840
2818ENVIRONMENT AND URBANIZATION2,3253.2730.002080
2820JOURNAL OF HOSPITAL INFECTION8,4323.2710.010690
2820Toxics6973.2710.001650
2822BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY6,1853.2700.006890
2823Journal of Intelligent Transportation Systems1,0833.2690.001900
2823Journal of Intelligent Transportation Systems1,0833.2690.001900
2825Biology of Sex Differences1,2893.2670.003640
2825JOURNAL OF NEURO-ONCOLOGY12,2003.2670.016380
2825MOLECULES53,9823.2670.075300
2828POLITICAL PSYCHOLOGY4,3543.2650.008150
2829CURRENT PROBLEMS IN CANCER7443.2640.001440
2829Pharmacogenomics & Personalized Medicine4573.2640.001340
2831EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF PHARMACOLOGY31,7393.2630.026070
2831Journal of Anthropological Sciences3193.2630.000630
2833Transplantation Reviews8933.2620.002020
2834GEORGETOWN LAW JOURNAL1,8483.2600.002920
2835Frontiers in Genetics10,1613.2580.026230
2835JOURNAL OF GENE MEDICINE1,9613.2580.001230
2837Endocrinology and Metabolism1,1873.2570.003060
2838HYDROLOGICAL PROCESSES22,4283.2560.021670
2839EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN2,8643.2550.002310
2839JOURNAL OF THE AMERICAN SOCIETY FOR MASS SPECTROMETRY9,5813.2550.011520
2839PATTERN RECOGNITION LETTERS13,4013.2550.014550
2839SCANDINAVIAN JOURNAL OF MEDICINE & SCIENCE IN SPORTS9,5503.2550.015800
2843JOURNAL OF EXPERIMENTAL SOCIAL PSYCHOLOGY12,4453.2540.014640
2843PROTEOMICS14,2053.2540.017630
2845Pain Physician4,5293.2510.006930
2846BEHAVIOR ANALYST6863.2500.000390
2847Lithosphere1,4753.2480.003670
2848World Journal of Diabetes2,5483.2470.005510
2849Current Opinion in Allergy and Clinical Immunology2,8383.2460.003820
2849JOURNAL OF BIOLOGICAL INORGANIC CHEMISTRY4,1513.2460.004820
2851Clinical Colorectal Cancer1,8303.2450.004010
2851JOURNAL OF TRACE ELEMENTS IN MEDICINE AND BIOLOGY4,1823.2450.005770
2853IUBMB LIFE5,8763.2440.005200
2853RHEUMATIC DISEASE CLINICS OF NORTH AMERICA2,3073.2440.003300
2855ANNALS OF MEDICINE4,5103.2430.005190
2855BEHAVIOR THERAPY5,7583.2430.006320
2855LGBT Health1,0083.2430.005030
2855LGBT Health1,0083.2430.005030
2859BMC BIOINFORMATICS35,1803.2420.045850
2859JOURNAL OF DENTISTRY9,6503.2420.011300
2859PHARMACEUTICAL RESEARCH20,9413.2420.012360
2859Science China-Earth Sciences5,1183.2420.010090
2859VIROLOGICA SINICA8633.2420.002160
2864Biosensors-Basel1,4193.2400.002550
2864Journal of Numerical Mathematics4753.2400.000900
2866BRITISH JOURNAL OF PSYCHOLOGY4,6263.2390.004060
2866International Journal of Health Geographics2,5313.2390.002770
2866International Journal of Health Geographics2,5313.2390.002770
2869Environmental Science-Processes & Impacts3,8393.2380.008430
2869INFLAMMOPHARMACOLOGY1,8563.2380.002060
2871ENDOCRINE7,2233.2350.013560
2871Reproductive Biology and Endocrinology4,9793.2350.006560
2873PHYTOPATHOLOGY15,8093.2340.008820
2874OPTICS AND LASER TECHNOLOGY9,8703.2330.012640
2875AMERICAN JOURNAL OF SOCIOLOGY19,5493.2320.008150
2875SPECTROCHIMICA ACTA PART A-MOLECULAR AND BIOMOLECULAR SPECTROSCOPY31,3023.2320.028410
2877DRUG METABOLISM AND DISPOSITION14,6553.2310.010760
2877SEMINARS IN PERINATOLOGY3,4003.2310.005410
2877World Journal of Stem Cells1,4003.2310.003250
2877npj Primary Care Respiratory Medicine7803.2310.003060
2881Mitigation and Adaptation Strategies for Global Change3,0723.2300.003570
2882INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF CARDIOLOGY31,1933.2290.068160
2883European Physical Journal Plus6,2293.2280.012600
2883MARINE POLICY9,7833.2280.015100
2883ORGANIC GEOCHEMISTRY14,2403.2280.009030
2886Patient-Patient Centered Outcomes Research1,2043.2260.003990
2886Patient-Patient Centered Outcomes Research1,2043.2260.003990
2886Quantitative Imaging in Medicine and Surgery1,3353.2260.002800
2889CURRENT OPINION IN GASTROENTEROLOGY2,6713.2250.004640
2890AQUACULTURE37,8633.2240.020700
2890EXPERT OPINION ON BIOLOGICAL THERAPY4,5863.2240.006310
2890SYSTEMATIC AND APPLIED MICROBIOLOGY4,9653.2240.004360
2893NMR IN BIOMEDICINE7,5373.2210.011610
2894Engineering Science and Technology-An International Journal-JESTECH2,4183.2190.004090
2894NEW TECHNOLOGY WORK AND EMPLOYMENT6453.2190.000670
2896CURRENT TOPICS IN MEDICINAL CHEMISTRY7,6193.2180.008950
2896REPRODUCTIVE BIOMEDICINE ONLINE7,1713.2180.010020
2898ADVANCED ENGINEERING MATERIALS10,0783.2170.011540
2898Economics of Energy & Environmental Policy2673.2170.000550
2898RESEARCH IN MICROBIOLOGY5,1193.2170.004180
2898WORLD JOURNAL OF UROLOGY5,8873.2170.010120
2902Drug Design Development and Therapy6,6743.2160.015220
2902PHOTOSYNTHESIS RESEARCH7,3543.2160.006960
2902Structural Dynamics-US6743.2160.003320
2905BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING7,1923.2150.006510
2905OCEAN MODELLING4,7133.2150.008030
2905UNIVERSITY OF CHICAGO LAW REVIEW2,8013.2150.003480
2908CLINICAL NEUROPHYSIOLOGY19,7643.2140.020260
2908Review of International Organizations7443.2140.002360
2910INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF SOLIDS AND STRUCTURES26,9023.2130.021040
2911INFLAMMATION5,3003.2120.008900
2911JOURNAL OF INORGANIC BIOCHEMISTRY11,6123.2120.008050
2911MEDICAL CARE RESEARCH AND REVIEW2,4593.2120.003300
2911MEDICAL CARE RESEARCH AND REVIEW2,4593.2120.003300
2915ELECTRIC POWER SYSTEMS RESEARCH11,0843.2110.013790
2915Nutrition & Metabolism3,7663.2110.004010
2917ANIMAL CONSERVATION3,2393.2100.003440
2917IEEE INTELLIGENT SYSTEMS3,1413.2100.002870
2917MEDICAL CARE20,2613.2100.019020
2917MEDICAL CARE20,2613.2100.019020
2921JOURNAL OF PHARMACEUTICAL AND BIOMEDICAL ANALYSIS21,1153.2090.022310
2922REPRODUCTION9,5383.2060.009880
2923MATERIALS LETTERS50,2373.2040.049990
2924INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF INFECTIOUS DISEASES8,2283.2020.017810
2925INFECTION AND IMMUNITY45,6953.2010.027050
2926ARCHIVUM IMMUNOLOGIAE ET THERAPIAE EXPERIMENTALIS1,8763.2000.002390
2927COMPARATIVE POLITICAL STUDIES5,0663.1970.011450
2927Journal of Insects as Food and Feed5073.1970.001070
2929EDUCATIONAL EVALUATION AND POLICY ANALYSIS2,5593.1960.005080
2930Journal of Services Marketing3,9953.1950.001830
2931JOURNAL OF THE ATMOSPHERIC SCIENCES30,1093.1940.023310
2932CONTROL ENGINEERING PRACTICE7,7343.1930.008090
2932FEMS YEAST RESEARCH4,6743.1930.006630
2932PLASMA SOURCES SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY8,0633.1930.010980
2935DEVELOPMENTAL AND COMPARATIVE IMMUNOLOGY9,5643.1920.009780
2936DNA AND CELL BIOLOGY3,6023.1910.004100
2936PSYCHOTHERAPY3,2043.1910.003190
2936Spine Journal9,8773.1910.018420
2939ICES JOURNAL OF MARINE SCIENCE11,6993.1880.015030
2940APPLIED SOIL ECOLOGY10,3833.1870.011440
2941Advances in Insect Physiology9373.1850.000950
2942CHEMICAL RESEARCH IN TOXICOLOGY11,8783.1840.009440
2942Mine Water and the Environment1,2383.1840.001470
2944BMJ Open Diabetes Research & Care1,1093.1830.004510
2944Clinical Neuroradiology9353.1830.002710
2944JOURNAL OF ENERGY RESOURCES TECHNOLOGY-TRANSACTIONS OF THE ASME3,3123.1830.002340
2947MOLECULAR AND CELLULAR NEUROSCIENCE6,3483.1820.005770
2947PUBLIC HEALTH NUTRITION14,7483.1820.020710
2947Semantic Web8363.1820.001670
2950Diabetes Therapy1,6133.1790.004120
2950Journalism2,3303.1790.003630
2950KOREAN JOURNAL OF RADIOLOGY2,9673.1790.004490
2953EMOTION9,5413.1770.010980
2953IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON RELIABILITY5,8983.1770.005970
2953PLACENTA8,8123.1770.010480
2953TRANSPLANT INTERNATIONAL5,1483.1770.009340
2957Annual Review of Anthropology4,8433.1750.003410
2958Biomedical Materials3,8503.1740.004390
2958INFLAMMATION RESEARCH4,1853.1740.004410
2958Industrial and Organizational Psychology-Perspectives on Science and Practice1,3023.1740.002600
2961Emergencias7113.1730.001010
2962IEEE MICRO1,6463.1720.002840
2963Neural Regeneration Research4,8343.1710.009500
2963WORK EMPLOYMENT AND SOCIETY2,9923.1710.003830
2965FOREST ECOLOGY AND MANAGEMENT36,4093.1700.026790
2965Fractional Calculus and Applied Analysis2,1823.1700.004490
2967JOURNAL OF EXPERIMENTAL PSYCHOLOGY-GENERAL11,6683.1690.021060
2967JOURNAL OF PHYSICS D-APPLIED PHYSICS43,8593.1690.045890
2967POLITICAL BEHAVIOR2,6253.1690.006240
2970ENDOCRINE PATHOLOGY1,2513.1680.001820
2971BMB Reports2,7713.1670.004800
2972KNEE SURGERY SPORTS TRAUMATOLOGY ARTHROSCOPY15,0423.1660.027740
2973CLINICAL JOURNAL OF SPORT MEDICINE4,2423.1650.005100
2973HEPATOLOGY RESEARCH4,5113.1650.006980
2973HUMAN FACTORS6,7633.1650.005330
2973HUMAN FACTORS6,7633.1650.005330
2977DERMATOLOGIC CLINICS2,3693.1640.003370
2977Mycotoxin Research1,0323.1640.001020
2979INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF HUMAN-COMPUTER STUDIES4,9463.1630.003230
2979INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF HUMAN-COMPUTER STUDIES4,9463.1630.003230
2981Rice Science9663.1620.001130
2982Mobile DNA9273.1610.003890
2983Tourism Geographies1,9963.1590.001250
2984PFLUGERS ARCHIV-EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF PHYSIOLOGY9,3553.1580.009810
2985NEW POLITICAL ECONOMY1,4713.1570.003240
2986BASIC AND APPLIED ECOLOGY3,3893.1560.004160
2986COMPUTER-AIDED DESIGN5,7973.1560.005820
2986EMPIRICAL SOFTWARE ENGINEERING2,2903.1560.004350
2986Frontiers in Neural Circuits3,4283.1560.010970
2990CHINESE JOURNAL OF POLYMER SCIENCE2,3303.1540.003340
2991IEEE Transactions on Signal and Information Processing over Networks7303.1530.003410
2992ENVIRONMENTAL TOXICOLOGY AND CHEMISTRY20,3513.1520.012860
2992Maritime Policy & Management2,1353.1520.001990
2994AMERICAN JOURNAL OF SCIENCE8,6523.1500.003640
2994BMC CANCER30,1093.1500.054980
2996JPAD-Journal of Prevention of Alzheimers Disease2753.1490.000860
2996SURGICAL ENDOSCOPY AND OTHER INTERVENTIONAL TECHNIQUES22,1113.1490.032830
2998ACM Transactions on Computer-Human Interaction1,5233.1470.001050
2998AIDS AND BEHAVIOR10,1513.1470.022980
3000Adipocyte8063.1460.001890
3000JOURNAL OF HUMAN NUTRITION AND DIETETICS3,2373.1460.004510
3002APPLIED ERGONOMICS7,6593.1450.008560
3002APPLIED ERGONOMICS7,6593.1450.008560
3004AMERICAN JOURNAL OF PHYSIOLOGY-RENAL PHYSIOLOGY16,0353.1440.017010
3004CHEMPHYSCHEM15,4393.1440.020650
3006VACCINE40,7113.1430.068260
3006YEAST4,5333.1430.002720
3008JOURNAL OF INTENSIVE CARE MEDICINE1,8123.1420.003030
3008MicrobiologyOpen2,0123.1420.004730
3010Gut and Liver2,2623.1410.004710
3011APPLIED ORGANOMETALLIC CHEMISTRY6,9323.1400.006650
3011CONTRIBUTIONS TO MINERALOGY AND PETROLOGY18,1553.1400.010760
3011PHYSICAL THERAPY12,4303.1400.007730
3011Soft Matter37,3143.1400.056820
3015EXPERIMENTAL BIOLOGY AND MEDICINE6,4523.1390.007640
3015FOREST POLICY AND ECONOMICS4,5753.1390.004950
3015FOREST POLICY AND ECONOMICS4,5753.1390.004950
3018AUSTRALIAN JOURNAL OF GRAPE AND WINE RESEARCH3,1103.1370.002130
3018Biomedical Signal Processing and Control4,2973.1370.006380
3018Journal of Vascular Surgery-Venous and Lymphatic Disorders1,1153.1370.002260
3018RISK ANALYSIS9,7103.1370.008500
3018RISK ANALYSIS9,7103.1370.008500
3023CANCER JOURNAL2,8883.1360.004360
3023INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF WATER RESOURCES DEVELOPMENT1,8673.1360.001830
3025ARCHIVES OF SEXUAL BEHAVIOR7,4703.1310.012180
3025ENVIRONMENTAL AND MOLECULAR MUTAGENESIS3,5003.1310.002840
3025SEISMOLOGICAL RESEARCH LETTERS4,6073.1310.010010
3028Asian Journal of Organic Chemistry3,6373.1300.007520
3028Esophagus5433.1300.001200
3028PSYCHOPHARMACOLOGY22,4173.1300.019820
3031CEREBELLUM3,0763.1290.005430
3031EAR AND HEARING6,7193.1290.007240
3033JOURNAL OF ECONOMIC SURVEYS3,4503.1260.004880
3034INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF DAMAGE MECHANICS1,7623.1250.001660
3034JOURNAL OF NEUROIMMUNOLOGY10,5083.1250.009210
3036CYTOMETRY PART A4,5803.1240.006460
3036ChemMedChem7,0583.1240.010900
3038JOURNAL OF BIOLOGICAL RHYTHMS3,2583.1220.003220
3039COMPUTER VISION AND IMAGE UNDERSTANDING5,6913.1210.008890
3039JOURNAL OF PSYCHOPHARMACOLOGY6,2623.1210.009340
3039JOURNAL OF YOUTH AND ADOLESCENCE9,3803.1210.012890
3039REPRODUCTIVE TOXICOLOGY6,7173.1210.006460
3043CLINICAL THERAPEUTICS7,6893.1190.010710
3043Egyptian Informatics Journal5793.1190.000650
3043RSC Advances159,7443.1190.298440
3046Active Learning in Higher Education8493.1180.000610
3046ENVIRONMENTAL TOXICOLOGY4,6823.1180.004720
3046JOURNAL OF ENDODONTICS16,9513.1180.012280
3049CRYSTENGCOMM28,6683.1170.033530
3050JOURNAL OF ETHNIC AND MIGRATION STUDIES5,4113.1160.008890
3051CSEE Journal of Power and Energy Systems7613.1150.002530
3051EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF NEUROSCIENCE24,8063.1150.018730
3051JOURNAL OF THE NEUROLOGICAL SCIENCES18,1703.1150.022200
3051NEUROMUSCULAR DISORDERS4,8823.1150.008260
3055CLINICAL ONCOLOGY3,7333.1130.005620
3055INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY4,3383.1130.006620
3057CANADIAN FAMILY PHYSICIAN3,8333.1120.005150
3058Computer Networks10,2333.1110.010200
3058Kidney Diseases3673.1110.001320
3060Diagnostics8503.1100.001860
3061Chemosensors5243.1080.000910
3061PRECISION ENGINEERING-JOURNAL OF THE INTERNATIONAL SOCIETIES FOR PRECISION ENGINEERING AND NANOTECHNOLOGY5,2753.1080.006560
3061STUDIES IN APPLIED MATHEMATICS1,8573.1080.002400
3064HEMATOLOGY-ONCOLOGY CLINICS OF NORTH AMERICA2,5813.1070.004920
3064Journal of Minimally Invasive Gynecology4,1833.1070.008310
3064SOLID STATE IONICS24,4543.1070.012090
3067Cancer Genetics1,2773.1050.002850
3067IEEE SIGNAL PROCESSING LETTERS11,9293.1050.026200
3067JOURNAL OF COGNITIVE NEUROSCIENCE16,5203.1050.015590
3067JOURNAL OF COGNITIVE NEUROSCIENCE16,5203.1050.015590
3067NEUROTOXICOLOGY7,0223.1050.007110
3072JOURNAL OF RARE EARTHS5,3103.1040.004590
3073Cancer Control1,6003.1030.002560
3073IMAGE AND VISION COMPUTING5,2753.1030.006250
3073Journal of Intensive Care1,1293.1030.003600
3073PREVENTION SCIENCE4,1273.1030.007510
3077JOURNAL OF ENDOVASCULAR THERAPY3,6513.1020.005110
3077NATURAL HAZARDS AND EARTH SYSTEM SCIENCES8,5793.1020.010370
3077STRESS-THE INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL ON THE BIOLOGY OF STRESS2,9153.1020.004100
3080GENDER WORK AND ORGANIZATION2,4283.1010.002380
3081JOURNAL OF PLANNING EDUCATION AND RESEARCH2,0213.1000.001950
3081JOURNAL OF THE GEOLOGICAL SOCIETY9,2073.1000.005560
3083Diabetes & Metabolism Journal1,6453.0990.003380
3083IEEE Transactions on Haptics1,1843.0990.001970
3083PARTICLE & PARTICLE SYSTEMS CHARACTERIZATION3,4403.0990.005590
3083RAPID PROTOTYPING JOURNAL5,0233.0990.004410
3087ARCHIVES OF PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILITATION24,3093.0980.019670
3087BIOSTATISTICS4,0483.0980.006780
3087GEOFORUM8,4313.0980.013630
3087INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF MOLECULAR MEDICINE12,2873.0980.017670
3091CURRENT OPINION IN HEMATOLOGY2,7013.0970.004850
3091International Journal of Digital Earth1,7183.0970.002620
3093Current Topics in Microbiology and Immunology5,6903.0950.008810
3093Journal of Space Weather and Space Climate8213.0950.002830
3093RESPIRATORY MEDICINE11,9343.0950.013490
3093Therapeutic Advances in Respiratory Disease7943.0950.001410
3097IEEE ELECTRICAL INSULATION MAGAZINE1,9273.0940.001640
3097Membranes8823.0940.001510
3099NEURAL PLASTICITY4,2713.0930.011330
3100BIOCONTROL2,8893.0920.003250
3100BIOLOGICAL RESEARCH1,7363.0920.002210
3100Emerging Markets Review1,5883.0920.001760
3103Global Environmental Politics1,4653.0910.002110
3103PeerJ Computer Science6853.0910.003300
3105Journal of Modern Power Systems and Clean Energy1,2203.0900.002930
3106Addiction Science & Clinical Practice6463.0880.001690
3106Addiction Science & Clinical Practice6463.0880.001690
3106Burns & Trauma5383.0880.001320
3109BIOLOGICAL INVASIONS9,9083.0870.013110
3110Applied Physics Express9,7723.0860.016850
3110SPECTROCHIMICA ACTA PART B-ATOMIC SPECTROSCOPY7,8823.0860.006350
3112MATERIALS SCIENCE IN SEMICONDUCTOR PROCESSING8,9333.0850.013010
3113DIABETIC MEDICINE12,6713.0830.014020
3113Express Polymer Letters3,7163.0830.002530
3113INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF MULTIPHASE FLOW10,6753.0830.010150
3113JOURNAL OF SUBSTANCE ABUSE TREATMENT5,6963.0830.010000
3117STEM CELLS AND DEVELOPMENT7,8743.0820.010280
3118ELECTROPHORESIS13,3513.0810.010120
3119DEMOGRAPHY7,9033.0800.010900
3119International Journal of Educational Technology in Higher Education3713.0800.000450
3121JOURNAL OF ANXIETY DISORDERS7,1303.0790.009390
3121Quaternary Geochronology3,0213.0790.006090
3123Journal of Tissue Engineering and Regenerative Medicine5,1943.0780.009240
3124BMC Geriatrics6,4923.0770.015830
3124BMC Geriatrics6,4923.0770.015830
3124CONTEMPORARY PHYSICS1,7813.0770.002010
3124JOURNAL OF PAIN AND SYMPTOM MANAGEMENT10,8973.0770.014840
3124JOURNAL OF SECOND LANGUAGE WRITING2,1173.0770.001720
3129DUKE LAW JOURNAL1,6343.0760.002340
3130Ultrasonography6183.0750.001710
3131BIOORGANIC & MEDICINAL CHEMISTRY30,0673.0730.024500
3131IEEE SENSORS JOURNAL22,2893.0730.031700
3133HARVARD REVIEW OF PSYCHIATRY1,8893.0720.003020
3133HARVARD REVIEW OF PSYCHIATRY1,8893.0720.003020
3133JOURNAL OF DERMATOLOGY5,2293.0720.007870
3136CLASSICAL AND QUANTUM GRAVITY20,0493.0710.027430
3136FUNGAL GENETICS AND BIOLOGY5,8213.0710.006440
3136JOURNAL OF STRUCTURAL BIOLOGY10,0733.0710.025320
3139MYCORRHIZA3,9473.0690.003150
3139POLICY AND POLITICS1,1783.0690.002130
3141OCEAN ENGINEERING16,6503.0680.021790
3141SOCIOLOGY-THE JOURNAL OF THE BRITISH SOCIOLOGICAL ASSOCIATION5,4883.0680.005730
3143EVOLUTION AND HUMAN BEHAVIOR4,2403.0670.006140
3143EVOLUTION AND HUMAN BEHAVIOR4,2403.0670.006140
3143Food Bioscience1,2303.0670.002300
3143Infectious Diseases of Poverty1,6853.0670.006100
3143SUPERCONDUCTOR SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY8,5583.0670.014070
3148BMC CELL BIOLOGY1,9913.0660.001510
3148JOURNAL OF APPLIED MICROBIOLOGY19,9093.0660.012580
3148Journal of Bone Oncology5883.0660.001340
3148Journal of Flood Risk Management1,2493.0660.001960
3152Plasma Processes and Polymers4,3433.0650.004080
3152Purinergic Signalling1,9793.0650.002350
3152ULTRASONICS7,8083.0650.008930
3155ACADEMIC EMERGENCY MEDICINE9,5973.0640.012860
3155Asia Pacific Journal of Management2,6163.0640.002110
3155Food Structure-Netherlands3073.0640.000750
3155JOURNAL OF DEMOCRACY3,2643.0640.004900
3155Optical Materials Express7,2353.0640.014180
3160AMINO ACIDS9,9183.0630.008900
3160DEVELOPMENTAL PSYCHOLOGY22,3973.0630.021040
3162Bioinspiration & Biomimetics2,9773.0620.005800
3162Canadian Journal of Diabetes1,8753.0620.004100
3162Geoheritage1,0503.0620.000480
3165PALAEONTOLOGY4,5043.0600.004410
3166JOURNAL OF ASIAN EARTH SCIENCES16,0513.0590.021320
3166Journal of Responsible Innovation4853.0590.001160
3168Annals of Cardiothoracic Surgery1,8283.0580.005060
3168BMC EVOLUTIONARY BIOLOGY12,7313.0580.018960
3168FUNCTIONAL & INTEGRATIVE GENOMICS2,1643.0580.002580
3168JOURNAL OF MEDICAL SYSTEMS5,6953.0580.007050
3172FEBS LETTERS48,3533.0570.030350
3172JOURNAL OF AGRONOMY AND CROP SCIENCE3,0943.0570.002080
3172Materials29,3003.0570.041740
3175ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE AND POLLUTION RESEARCH46,0333.0560.072860
3175HEALTH PSYCHOLOGY11,8883.0560.015480
3175HEALTH PSYCHOLOGY11,8883.0560.015480
3175NEUROSCIENCE44,4043.0560.044770
3179Management Accounting Research2,6063.0540.001140
3180IEEE Journal of Photovoltaics5,0513.0520.010810
3180PEDIATRIC DIABETES4,0173.0520.009180
3182JOURNAL OF PHYSICAL AND CHEMICAL REFERENCE DATA7,5483.0510.001540
3183Policy and Society8073.0500.001390
3183Revista de Psicodidactica5893.0500.000550
3183SOFT COMPUTING8,8593.0500.011920
3186JOURNAL OF EDUCATION POLICY2,5953.0480.002670
3186TECTONOPHYSICS29,4853.0480.025510
3188Current Alzheimer Research4,2433.0470.006240
3188International Journal of Oral Science1,2043.0470.002020
3188JOURNAL OF AUTISM AND DEVELOPMENTAL DISORDERS21,3513.0470.022970
3188JOURNAL OF QUANTITATIVE SPECTROSCOPY & RADIATIVE TRANSFER11,5903.0470.013460
3192MATERIALS AND MANUFACTURING PROCESSES6,2433.0460.005360
3193JOURNAL OF APPLIED PHYSIOLOGY43,1943.0440.020180
3193MATHEMATICAL MODELS & METHODS IN APPLIED SCIENCES3,5603.0440.009950
3193PHYTOCHEMISTRY31,9293.0440.010380
3196POLITICAL GEOGRAPHY3,6123.0430.005850
3197ARCHIVES OF DISEASE IN CHILDHOOD16,2913.0410.013580
3197Bulletin of Engineering Geology and the Environment4,1153.0410.004290
3197DEVELOPMENTAL NEUROSCIENCE2,1903.0410.002050
3200INFECTION3,7373.0400.005820
3200INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT8,5143.0400.005720
3200Journal of Environmental Policy & Planning1,3893.0400.002070
3200MARINE GEOLOGY14,0113.0400.010690
3204AMERICAN JOURNAL OF BOTANY17,1653.0380.012150
3204NEUROCHEMICAL RESEARCH9,8193.0380.011300
3204SLEEP MEDICINE10,6303.0380.016490
3207JOURNAL OF VASCULAR AND INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY9,0453.0370.009790
3207Scandinavian Journal of Hospitality and Tourism1,0323.0370.000490
3209IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON INFORMATION THEORY38,7593.0360.036010
3210ALCOHOLISM-CLINICAL AND EXPERIMENTAL RESEARCH14,3153.0350.015690
3210STATISTICS AND COMPUTING4,5193.0350.011050
3212IEEE Journal on Emerging and Selected Topics in Circuits and Systems1,4053.0330.003750
3213Journal of Biophotonics3,7993.0320.007930
3214BMC Medical Research Methodology11,5813.0310.018590
3214FATIGUE & FRACTURE OF ENGINEERING MATERIALS & STRUCTURES5,4963.0310.004210
3214Journal of Patient Safety1,0943.0310.002310
3214Journal of Patient Safety1,0943.0310.002310
3214MINERVA MEDICA8803.0310.000930
3219VETERINARY MICROBIOLOGY16,0423.0300.015740
3220COGNITIVE PSYCHOLOGY7,7843.0290.004590
3220COGNITIVE PSYCHOLOGY7,7843.0290.004590
3222AMERICAN JOURNAL OF AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS8,0623.0280.006780
3222AMERICAN JOURNAL OF AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS8,0623.0280.006780
3224CLINICAL & EXPERIMENTAL METASTASIS3,3513.0270.003270
3224High Voltage3543.0270.001090
3226EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF CELL BIOLOGY3,9073.0250.003310
3226ILR Review3,0173.0250.005450
3226INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF MEDICAL INFORMATICS5,3683.0250.007110
3226NEWSLETTERS ON STRATIGRAPHY7463.0250.001270
3226SCANDINAVIAN JOURNAL OF RHEUMATOLOGY3,2693.0250.003550
3231European Review for Medical and Pharmacological Sciences12,4143.0240.018820
3231JOURNAL OF GLACIOLOGY6,3683.0240.007350
3233BRITISH JOURNAL OF MANAGEMENT4,8683.0230.003260
3233Clinical Interventions in Aging5,6713.0230.011910
3233ORGANIC PROCESS RESEARCH & DEVELOPMENT8,1963.0230.009790
3236Journal of Managed Care & Specialty Pharmacy1,6673.0210.005780
3236THEORETICAL AND APPLIED FRACTURE MECHANICS3,3383.0210.004770
3238LASERS IN SURGERY AND MEDICINE5,4353.0200.003720
3239MARKETING SCIENCE6,8933.0190.007120
3239RHINOLOGY2,6083.0190.002710
3241IEEE SPECTRUM1,7313.0180.002900
3241Pathogens1,5063.0180.004340
3243JOURNAL OF APPLIED PHYCOLOGY11,4173.0160.009520
3244IEEE-ACM Transactions on Computational Biology and Bioinformatics3,5423.0150.006930
3245Advances in Protein Chemistry and Structural Biology7333.0140.001290
3245IRRIGATION SCIENCE2,7583.0140.001320
3245JOURNAL OF EXPERIMENTAL BIOLOGY34,1953.0140.032180
3245Journal of Addiction Medicine1,6723.0140.005140
3245URBAN GEOGRAPHY2,8203.0140.004120
3250AMERICAN ETHNOLOGIST3,1603.0130.004150
3250AMERICAN JOURNAL OF ROENTGENOLOGY32,2093.0130.024770
3250JOURNAL OF PLANT PHYSIOLOGY13,6733.0130.010410
3253BOUNDARY-LAYER METEOROLOGY7,9553.0110.005740
3253Comparative Biochemistry and Physiology D-Genomics & Proteomics1,1813.0110.001600
3253EXPERIMENTAL EYE RESEARCH11,6923.0110.011910
3253JOURNAL OF NEUROSURGERY-SPINE8,0673.0110.011410
3257International Journal for Parasitology-Drugs and Drug Resistance1,0233.0090.003050
3258HEALTH EXPECTATIONS3,6003.0080.008230
3258HEALTH EXPECTATIONS3,6003.0080.008230
3258JOURNAL OF THE FORMOSAN MEDICAL ASSOCIATION3,9293.0080.004510
3258Journal of Neurogastroenterology and Motility1,4663.0080.002940
3262Polish Archives of Internal Medicine-Polskie Archiwum Medycyny Wewnetrznej1,3373.0070.001900
3263PSYCHO-ONCOLOGY11,2863.0060.016340
3263PSYCHO-ONCOLOGY11,2863.0060.016340
3265IEEE JOURNAL OF OCEANIC ENGINEERING4,6473.0050.003720
3266JOURNAL OF BACTERIOLOGY63,3143.0040.023620
3266JOURNAL OF CHROMATOGRAPHY B-ANALYTICAL TECHNOLOGIES IN THE BIOMEDICAL AND LIFE SCIENCES22,5683.0040.019270
3268ACTA NEUROPSYCHIATRICA9303.0000.001790
3268Advances in Marine Biology1,6383.0000.000940
3268Cognitive Neuroscience6283.0000.001540
3268EPJ Quantum Technology1863.0000.000920
3268HARVARD ENVIRONMENTAL LAW REVIEW3413.0000.000670
3268Hematology-American Society of Hematology Education Program2,9813.0000.006680
3268IMMUNOLOGY AND ALLERGY CLINICS OF NORTH AMERICA1,7093.0000.002840
3268PROCEEDINGS OF THE JAPAN ACADEMY SERIES B-PHYSICAL AND BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES1,6693.0000.001980
3268Review of Managerial Science6853.0000.000780
3268STUDIES IN HIGHER EDUCATION5,7063.0000.006000
3268Therapeutic Advances in Psychopharmacology6213.0000.001230
3268VISUAL NEUROSCIENCE2,2283.0000.001320
3280JOURNAL OF APPLIED TOXICOLOGY5,4622.9970.005970
3280JOURNAL OF PHARMACEUTICAL SCIENCES24,5852.9970.015540
3282JOURNAL OF APPLIED CRYSTALLOGRAPHY27,5782.9950.016230
3283MECHANICS OF MATERIALS8,0182.9930.007670
3284AMERICAN JOURNAL OF PHYSIOLOGY-REGULATORY INTEGRATIVE AND COMPARATIVE PHYSIOLOGY17,8962.9920.013690
3284Journal of Plant Interactions1,3502.9920.001910
3284MECHATRONICS4,6322.9920.005380
3284NEUROTOXICITY RESEARCH3,3842.9920.004030
3288CIRP Journal of Manufacturing Science and Technology1,3072.9910.001590
3288COMPUTERS & GEOSCIENCES11,7642.9910.011250
3288JOURNAL OF CHEMICAL PHYSICS210,6832.9910.110120
3288Life-Basel1,2602.9910.004150
3292HAEMOPHILIA5,4502.9900.006390
3293BMC MICROBIOLOGY11,2772.9890.015190
3293Journal of Ovarian Research1,9662.9890.003710
3295DRYING TECHNOLOGY7,6832.9880.004320
3295JOURNAL OF BEHAVIORAL MEDICINE5,2552.9880.007140
3295PHYSICAL REVIEW C46,4402.9880.043000
3298International Transactions in Operational Research1,8762.9870.002400
3298International Transactions in Operational Research1,8762.9870.002400
3300INVENTIONES MATHEMATICAE9,7712.9860.023100
3301BIOCHEMICAL AND BIOPHYSICAL RESEARCH COMMUNICATIONS85,8442.9850.075090
3301Current Pain and Headache Reports2,4482.9850.003730
3301JOURNAL OF COMPUTATIONAL PHYSICS55,5102.9850.056770
3304GENE27,9762.9840.030860
3304Infection and Drug Resistance1,8132.9840.004730
3304PSYCHOTHERAPY RESEARCH2,9582.9840.003610
3304STRUCTURAL ENGINEERING AND MECHANICS4,8562.9840.004940
3308CURRENT OPINION IN OPHTHALMOLOGY3,3702.9830.004530
3309Nano Futures1712.9820.000520
3310Electronic Markets1,0922.9810.000940
3310JOURNAL OF SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGY3,6112.9810.003730
3312JOURNAL OF COMPUTING IN CIVIL ENGINEERING3,2462.9790.003590
3313BEHAVIOURAL BRAIN RESEARCH26,2932.9770.030780
3314Epidemics8822.9760.003220
3314GEOSTANDARDS AND GEOANALYTICAL RESEARCH2,2662.9760.002860
3314INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF REMOTE SENSING24,6762.9760.013850
3314JOURNAL OF COMPUTATIONAL CHEMISTRY39,5282.9760.014800
3318Environmental Microbiology Reports3,5582.9750.005940
3318INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF URBAN AND REGIONAL RESEARCH5,4322.9750.005860
3320Journal of Immunotoxicology9482.9740.001390
3321JOURNAL OF CLINICAL GASTROENTEROLOGY8,1052.9730.009290
3321JOURNAL OF STRENGTH AND CONDITIONING RESEARCH18,7082.9730.017500
3323Anthropocene Review5272.9710.001810
3323Anthropocene Review5272.9710.001810
3323PHARMACEUTICAL BIOLOGY6,1322.9710.006520
3326PERSONALITY AND SOCIAL PSYCHOLOGY BULLETIN17,4172.9700.014030
3327LEUKEMIA & LYMPHOMA8,6402.9690.013770
3328CLINICAL AUTONOMIC RESEARCH1,6742.9680.001880
3329CANCER CHEMOTHERAPY AND PHARMACOLOGY9,8172.9670.011360
3330CLINICS IN GERIATRIC MEDICINE2,4432.9660.002670
3330CURRENT PROBLEMS IN CARDIOLOGY5672.9660.000740
3330International Journal of Bipolar Disorders4572.9660.001480
3333Acta Orthopaedica8,7472.9650.008460
3333Journal of Diabetes Research4,5032.9650.011480
3335Financial Innovation4302.9640.000000
3335Immunotherapy2,2582.9640.005340
3337JOURNAL OF MONETARY ECONOMICS8,7262.9630.016900
3338Innovation-Organization & Management6282.9620.000600
3339CURRENT DRUG METABOLISM3,7492.9600.003080
3339Chinese Medicine1,1732.9600.001250
3339Gastroenterology Report7822.9600.002130
3339NUMERICAL HEAT TRANSFER PART A-APPLICATIONS3,8282.9600.003560
3339SHOCK7,9192.9600.010370
3344TOXICOLOGY IN VITRO9,4462.9590.008210
3345JOURNAL OF CONSUMER PSYCHOLOGY5,8092.9580.006440
3346Journal of the Association for Information Systems2,6072.9570.002590
3346Journal of the Association for Information Systems2,6072.9570.002590
3348HLA8342.9550.001180
3348Journal of Physiological Sciences1,3802.9550.002160
3350PPAR Research1,3102.9530.001120
3351AAPG BULLETIN15,6232.9520.006040
3351CYTOKINE10,6652.9520.014160
3351JOURNAL OF PHYSIOLOGY AND BIOCHEMISTRY1,8542.9520.002340
3351PROCESS BIOCHEMISTRY17,8612.9520.010340
3355Advanced Theory and Simulations4322.9510.000700
3355BRITISH JOURNAL OF EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY4,3592.9510.003410
3357WEATHER AND FORECASTING6,6982.9500.008160
3358FINITE ELEMENTS IN ANALYSIS AND DESIGN4,3812.9490.004570
3359Practical Radiation Oncology1,8792.9480.005780
3360NEUROGASTROENTEROLOGY AND MOTILITY7,5672.9460.011780
3361Forensic Toxicology7532.9450.001600
3362BIOSCIENCE REPORTS5,7112.9420.009590
3362Clinical Epidemiology3,2532.9420.010450
3364Briefings in Functional Genomics1,7862.9410.003300
3364HYPERTENSION RESEARCH5,1692.9410.005330
3366Advances in Botanical Research1,6372.9400.001730
3366INTERNATIONAL PSYCHOGERIATRICS7,3412.9400.009920
3366INTERNATIONAL PSYCHOGERIATRICS7,3412.9400.009920
3369INFECTION CONTROL AND HOSPITAL EPIDEMIOLOGY10,6262.9380.018620
3369JOURNAL OF CEREAL SCIENCE9,5942.9380.006790
3369JOURNAL OF CONSTRUCTIONAL STEEL RESEARCH13,0102.9380.012010
3372JOURNAL OF PEDIATRIC GASTROENTEROLOGY AND NUTRITION12,4052.9370.016740
3373KNOWLEDGE AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS3,2422.9360.005470
3374BIODIVERSITY AND CONSERVATION11,2862.9350.010320
3374JOURNAL OF BUSINESS & ECONOMIC STATISTICS5,9212.9350.008680
3374JOURNAL OF BUSINESS & ECONOMIC STATISTICS5,9212.9350.008680
3374JOURNAL OF CRIMINAL JUSTICE3,7052.9350.004050
3378ANTIPODE4,6842.9340.005940
3378ARCHIVES OF PHARMACAL RESEARCH6,9452.9340.004800
3378VIRUS RESEARCH9,6322.9340.013990
3381MARINE CHEMISTRY9,8092.9330.007490
3382Health Informatics Journal9812.9320.001530
3382PROSTAGLANDINS LEUKOTRIENES AND ESSENTIAL FATTY ACIDS3,9092.9320.003540
3384Matter and Radiation at Extremes3302.9310.001200
3385JOURNAL OF POLYMER SCIENCE PART A-POLYMER CHEMISTRY18,4772.9300.010370
3386Chemical and Biological Technologies in Agriculture3922.9290.000820
3386Human Resources for Health2,5942.9290.004880
3386JOURNAL OF NON-CRYSTALLINE SOLIDS26,8622.9290.013260
3386JOURNAL OF RENAL NUTRITION2,1692.9290.002700
3386Journal of Breath Research1,9982.9290.003390
3391IEEE MICROWAVE MAGAZINE2,0842.9280.003610
3391JOURNAL OF NEUROSURGICAL ANESTHESIOLOGY1,6082.9280.001600
3393ACM TRANSACTIONS ON DATABASE SYSTEMS1,3832.9270.001750
3394JOURNAL OF PERIODONTAL RESEARCH4,3152.9260.004240
3395AMERICAN JOURNAL OF DRUG AND ALCOHOL ABUSE2,7802.9250.004250
3395AMERICAN JOURNAL OF DRUG AND ALCOHOL ABUSE2,7802.9250.004250
3395MOLECULAR IMAGING AND BIOLOGY2,5732.9250.005140
3398AEU-INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF ELECTRONICS AND COMMUNICATIONS5,1642.9240.006220
3398PHYSICA A-STATISTICAL MECHANICS AND ITS APPLICATIONS31,5262.9240.029610
3398WATER RESOURCES MANAGEMENT11,0122.9240.012180
3401JOURNAL OF NEUROPATHOLOGY AND EXPERIMENTAL NEUROLOGY9,2632.9230.007160
3402AMERICAN MINERALOGIST19,6852.9220.014470
3402TOTAL QUALITY MANAGEMENT & BUSINESS EXCELLENCE3,6442.9220.001140
3402Wiley Interdisciplinary Reviews-Energy and Environment9042.9220.001890
3405Quantum3372.9210.002140
3405Solid Earth1,7372.9210.005020
3407Current Opinion in Critical Care3,1852.9200.005490
3407PANCREAS7,1762.9200.009430
3409Nano Convergence6022.9190.001430
3410PHARMACOEPIDEMIOLOGY AND DRUG SAFETY6,2822.9180.010560
3411BRITISH JOURNAL OF HEALTH PSYCHOLOGY2,9802.9170.003690
3411INTERNATIONAL ARCHIVES OF ALLERGY AND IMMUNOLOGY5,0582.9170.003550
3411PAEDIATRIC AND PERINATAL EPIDEMIOLOGY3,3982.9170.004690
3411Topics in Organometallic Chemistry1,4262.9170.001650
3415ALGAE7352.9140.000850
3415MICROBIAL PATHOGENESIS7,0982.9140.011580
3417IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON ELECTRON DEVICES24,7502.9130.025330
3418CURRENT CANCER DRUG TARGETS3,0322.9120.002550
3419NEUROLOGIC CLINICS2,4432.9100.003310
3419PHARMACOGENOMICS JOURNAL2,6072.9100.004520
3419SCIENTIFIC STUDIES OF READING2,2162.9100.002750
3422POPULATION AND DEVELOPMENT REVIEW4,0412.9090.003790
3423BRITISH JOURNAL OF SOCIOLOGY3,2222.9080.003360
3423LIQUID CRYSTALS5,5152.9080.003940
3423R & D MANAGEMENT3,5052.9080.001770
3423Tourism Review8892.9080.000400
3427EUROPEAN PSYCHOLOGIST1,6182.9070.001880
3427Future Microbiology4,3442.9070.007560
3427INTERNATIONAL MARKETING REVIEW3,1222.9070.001390
3430Lipids in Health and Disease5,9182.9060.008830
3430VACUUM11,0852.9060.010460
3430VIRCHOWS ARCHIV5,9692.9060.007930
3433Molecular Oral Microbiology9932.9050.001720
3434ANNALS OF HEMATOLOGY5,7342.9040.010750
3434SENSORS AND ACTUATORS A-PHYSICAL20,2252.9040.017920
3434VLDB JOURNAL2,1412.9040.003400
3437APPLIED GEOCHEMISTRY13,1312.9030.009260
3437Drug Testing and Analysis2,9552.9030.006130
3439MATERIALS AND STRUCTURES11,1832.9010.011950
3439PLANT FOODS FOR HUMAN NUTRITION3,4062.9010.001800
3441CHILD MALTREATMENT2,4542.9000.002370
3442GOVERNANCE-AN INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF POLICY ADMINISTRATION AND INSTITUTIONS2,3642.8990.003470
3442Journal of Global Health1,4182.8990.005170
3442Journal of Global Health1,4182.8990.005170
3442STRAHLENTHERAPIE UND ONKOLOGIE3,0242.8990.003970
3446World Journal of Gastrointestinal Oncology1,3982.8980.002680
3447ENGINEERING FAILURE ANALYSIS8,3462.8970.008190
3448International Journal of Disaster Risk Reduction3,3542.8960.006780
3448JOURNAL OF COMPOSITES FOR CONSTRUCTION5,3412.8960.004480
3450CHEMOMETRICS AND INTELLIGENT LABORATORY SYSTEMS9,4212.8950.007790
3450DEVELOPMENTAL BIOLOGY27,8302.8950.023230
3450MEMOIRS OF THE AMERICAN MATHEMATICAL SOCIETY2,8842.8950.008220
3453ELECTRONIC JOURNAL OF BIOTECHNOLOGY2,1042.8940.002140
3453Photodiagnosis and Photodynamic Therapy3,4162.8940.003850
3455AGGRESSION AND VIOLENT BEHAVIOR4,6232.8930.005660
3455CLINICAL JOURNAL OF PAIN6,9562.8930.008760
3455Journal of Neurologic Physical Therapy1,1282.8930.001630
3458CELL STRESS & CHAPERONES3,3682.8920.004000
3458COMPARATIVE BIOCHEMISTRY AND PHYSIOLOGY C-TOXICOLOGY & PHARMACOLOGY6,7112.8920.003190
3458Journal of Cardiovascular Computed Tomography1,8092.8920.004850
3458SEMINARS IN THROMBOSIS AND HEMOSTASIS4,0742.8920.005260
3458WORLD WIDE WEB-INTERNET AND WEB INFORMATION SYSTEMS1,0792.8920.001480
3463NEURAL PROCESSING LETTERS2,6062.8910.003110
3464PEDIATRIC NEUROLOGY5,5782.8900.008460
3465ACM TRANSACTIONS ON INFORMATION SYSTEMS2,0202.8890.001160
3465EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF ORGANIC CHEMISTRY24,3872.8890.027420
3465Frontiers in Neurology9,9982.8890.028270
3465Journal of Advanced Ceramics8532.8890.001190
3465Multiple Sclerosis and Related Disorders2,4062.8890.006490
3470JOURNAL OF CHEMICAL THERMODYNAMICS11,3542.8880.008900
3470Paleoceanography and Paleoclimatology3292.8880.001480
3472Cancer Management and Research3,2092.8860.005750
3472JOURNAL OF NEUROENDOCRINOLOGY5,8532.8860.005310
3474ENTREPRENEURSHIP AND REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT3,1352.8850.001500
3474Review of Finance2,1612.8850.009360
3476ENGINEERING ANALYSIS WITH BOUNDARY ELEMENTS5,2052.8840.006150
3477PHYSICS IN MEDICINE AND BIOLOGY26,5922.8830.027210
3478European Journal of Work and Organizational Psychology3,3382.8820.004540
3478THEORETICAL AND APPLIED CLIMATOLOGY9,9282.8820.013350
3478UROLOGIC ONCOLOGY-SEMINARS AND ORIGINAL INVESTIGATIONS5,6142.8820.012450
3481Metabolomics5,1342.8810.008110
3482Applied Nanoscience3,1952.8800.004070
3482Wiley Interdisciplinary Reviews-Cognitive Science1,4132.8800.002760
3484International Journal of Clinical Oncology3,2492.8790.006360
3484SAUDI PHARMACEUTICAL JOURNAL2,9332.8790.004000
3486EXPERT OPINION ON PHARMACOTHERAPY5,1942.8780.007870
3486Ecosphere7,6922.8780.022870
3486JOURNAL OF SEPARATION SCIENCE11,9072.8780.011880
3489ANALYTICAL BIOCHEMISTRY37,9782.8770.012300
3490JOURNAL OF MANUFACTURING SCIENCE AND ENGINEERING-TRANSACTIONS OF THE ASME6,0262.8750.005920
3490WORK AND OCCUPATIONS1,4572.8750.001230
3492EPJ Data Science6292.8730.001970
3492EPJ Data Science6292.8730.001970
3494CHEMIE DER ERDE-GEOCHEMISTRY1,5802.8710.001970
3494DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING4,8752.8710.007400
3494INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF NUMERICAL METHODS FOR HEAT & FLUID FLOW3,0592.8710.002500
3497ACS Omega10,6462.8700.023220
3497Air Quality Atmosphere and Health1,9312.8700.002420
3499Biology Letters10,2992.8690.017320
3499THROMBOSIS RESEARCH10,6162.8690.017410
3501Marine Resource Economics9662.8680.000970
3501Marine Resource Economics9662.8680.000970
3503JOURNAL OF MANAGEMENT IN ENGINEERING2,8512.8670.002360
3503SCIENTOMETRICS12,2292.8670.012860
3503SCIENTOMETRICS12,2292.8670.012860
3506INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL FOR NUMERICAL METHODS IN ENGINEERING20,8142.8660.015070
3506Sports Health-A Multidisciplinary Approach2,2242.8660.003980
3508BIOCHEMISTRY70,6132.8650.046220
3509JOURNAL OF ABNORMAL CHILD PSYCHOLOGY9,2612.8640.010750
3509Ocean Science2,5292.8640.005280
3509Organizational Psychology Review5122.8640.001160
3509Translational Behavioral Medicine1,6952.8640.004590
3509Translational Behavioral Medicine1,6952.8640.004590
3514COMPUTATIONAL MATERIALS SCIENCE23,8672.8630.024940
3514CONTEMPORARY EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY5,2172.8630.005380
3514METEORITICS & PLANETARY SCIENCE7,0812.8630.007700
3517IET Generation Transmission & Distribution9,0772.8620.017520
3517Proceedings of the VLDB Endowment7,1662.8620.011930
3519INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF COMPUTER INTEGRATED MANUFACTURING2,2492.8610.002170
3519JOURNAL OF SAFETY RESEARCH3,9162.8610.004450
3521Andrology2,4312.8600.006190
3521GENERAL HOSPITAL PSYCHIATRY5,2992.8600.006750
3521GENERAL HOSPITAL PSYCHIATRY5,2992.8600.006750
3521JOURNAL OF PSYCHOSOMATIC RESEARCH13,3562.8600.010250
3521JOURNAL OF PSYCHOSOMATIC RESEARCH13,3562.8600.010250
3526ANIMAL COGNITION3,6032.8590.005240
3527JOURNAL OF URBAN ECONOMICS5,8072.8580.006330
3528CRITICAL SOCIAL POLICY1,3502.8570.001740
3528JOURNAL OF PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY B106,9822.8570.064070
3530HIGHER EDUCATION6,0402.8560.005570
3531EUROPEAN URBAN AND REGIONAL STUDIES1,4082.8550.001740
3531Environment and Planning A-Economy and Space10,3062.8550.009050
3533INTERNATIONAL ORTHOPAEDICS10,5722.8540.015190
3533Pediatric Critical Care Medicine6,5732.8540.011400
3535JOURNAL OF PARENTERAL AND ENTERAL NUTRITION6,0682.8530.007980
3536AMERICAN FAMILY PHYSICIAN6,8792.8520.005390
3537Journal of Geographical Sciences3,2982.8510.003860
3537Toxin Reviews6492.8510.000860
3537Waste and Biomass Valorization3,1402.8510.004170
3540CANADIAN JOURNAL OF FISHERIES AND AQUATIC SCIENCES18,5352.8490.010450
3540COMPTES RENDUS PHYSIQUE2,2392.8490.004600
3540Frontiers in Psychiatry6,6852.8490.017420
3540Frontiers in Psychiatry6,6852.8490.017420
3540International Journal of Environmental Research and Public Health31,9352.8490.061550
3540International Journal of Environmental Research and Public Health31,9352.8490.061550
3546ANNALS OF NUTRITION AND METABOLISM4,0752.8480.005920
3547JOURNAL OF MICROBIOLOGY3,5152.8450.005320
3547Petroleum Exploration and Development3,8182.8450.004410
3547Surface Innovations3772.8450.000600
3550QUEST1,5402.8440.000920
3550QUEST1,5402.8440.000920
3550Research in Social & Administrative Pharmacy2,3792.8440.003860
3553PEPTIDES10,4052.8430.007000
3554Diabetes Metabolic Syndrome and Obesity-Targets and Therapy1,7112.8420.003010
3554JOURNAL OF ARCHAEOLOGICAL RESEARCH7522.8420.000610
3556ANIMAL GENETICS3,8632.8410.004010
3557JOURNAL OF FLUIDS AND STRUCTURES8,1732.8400.009330
3558Earth and Environmental Science Transactions of the Royal Society of Edinburgh2,5222.8390.000950
3558FREE RADICAL RESEARCH7,2812.8390.004740
3560ChemPhotoChem6702.8380.001680
3560FLUID PHASE EQUILIBRIA15,9002.8380.011370
3560STUDIES IN SECOND LANGUAGE ACQUISITION2,5172.8380.002270
3563EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF CLINICAL MICROBIOLOGY & INFECTIOUS DISEASES8,9562.8370.015620
3563EXCLI Journal1,6222.8370.002840
3563Review of Public Personnel Administration8832.8370.000960
3566ACTA BIOCHIMICA ET BIOPHYSICA SINICA3,7432.8360.004840
3566JOURNAL OF GAMBLING STUDIES2,8772.8360.003710
3566JOURNAL OF STRUCTURAL GEOLOGY12,2622.8360.008180
3569BRITISH MEDICAL BULLETIN4,4622.8350.002680
3569JOURNAL OF PHARMACOLOGICAL SCIENCES4,2172.8350.004380
3571IET Electric Power Applications2,7182.8340.004530
3571MEDICAL ONCOLOGY6,8512.8340.009440
3573Advances in Organometallic Chemistry7052.8330.000650
3573BMC Complementary and Alternative Medicine11,0742.8330.014590
3573IEEE Photonics Journal8,4412.8330.018020
3573JOURNAL OF SYSTEMATIC PALAEONTOLOGY1,4482.8330.002370
3573NURSING OUTLOOK2,0922.8330.002940
3573NURSING OUTLOOK2,0922.8330.002940
3573PALAEOGEOGRAPHY PALAEOCLIMATOLOGY PALAEOECOLOGY24,8072.8330.024800
3580CHAOS9,2882.8320.015210
3580CLINICAL AND EXPERIMENTAL OPHTHALMOLOGY3,5322.8320.004560
3580HEMATOLOGICAL ONCOLOGY1,3722.8320.003500
3580JOURNAL OF EXPERIMENTAL PSYCHOLOGY-LEARNING MEMORY AND COGNITION12,4002.8320.011800
3580JOURNAL OF EXPERIMENTAL PSYCHOLOGY-LEARNING MEMORY AND COGNITION12,4002.8320.011800
3585Colloid and Interface Science Communications4572.8310.000730
3585JOURNAL OF BIOMEDICAL MATERIALS RESEARCH PART B-APPLIED BIOMATERIALS9,0292.8310.007600
3585JOURNAL OF HUMAN GENETICS4,2532.8310.007850
3585OENO One2582.8310.000440
3585PHOTOCHEMICAL & PHOTOBIOLOGICAL SCIENCES6,9972.8310.005900
3590ACTA ASTRONAUTICA10,9452.8300.014240
3590EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF POLITICAL RESEARCH3,8052.8300.006790
3592JOURNAL OF ASSISTED REPRODUCTION AND GENETICS5,7502.8290.010680
3592Journal of Rock Mechanics and Geotechnical Engineering2,3232.8290.004730
3592PLASMA PHYSICS AND CONTROLLED FUSION8,7642.8290.012580
3595JOURNAL OF ARCHAEOLOGICAL METHOD AND THEORY1,5652.8280.001790
3595Journal of Eating Disorders7952.8280.002190
3595Journal of Eating Disorders7952.8280.002190
3595PROTEINS-STRUCTURE FUNCTION AND BIOINFORMATICS15,1772.8280.011090
3595URBAN STUDIES12,5202.8280.012250
3600JOURNAL OF HEALTH ECONOMICS7,4042.8270.014020
3600JOURNAL OF HEALTH ECONOMICS7,4042.8270.014020
3600JOURNAL OF VOLCANOLOGY AND GEOTHERMAL RESEARCH14,6472.8270.014070
3600PSYCHOLOGY OF SPORT AND EXERCISE5,4652.8270.006770
3600PSYCHOLOGY OF SPORT AND EXERCISE5,4652.8270.006770
3605Journal of Attention Disorders3,6202.8260.005840
3605Journal of Attention Disorders3,6202.8260.005840
3605PATHOLOGY & ONCOLOGY RESEARCH2,6842.8260.003790
3605PHYSIOLOGY & BEHAVIOR22,0742.8260.020300
3605PHYSIOLOGY & BEHAVIOR22,0742.8260.020300
3605POLYMER JOURNAL4,9332.8260.003460
3611INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF FORECASTING5,4772.8250.007040
3611International Wound Journal3,4462.8250.005580
3611PSYCHOLOGICAL ASSESSMENT12,2962.8250.014380
3611ROBOTICS AND AUTONOMOUS SYSTEMS6,2702.8250.008410
3615DRUGS & AGING3,7842.8240.004610
3615JOURNAL OF INDUSTRIAL MICROBIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY7,6432.8240.006410
3615Journal of Virus Eradication4832.8240.002470
3615Parasites & Vectors13,9292.8240.036740
3615ZOOLOGICAL JOURNAL OF THE LINNEAN SOCIETY5,6132.8240.006480
3620MATHEMATICAL PROGRAMMING10,2662.8230.019680
3620MOLECULAR REPRODUCTION AND DEVELOPMENT5,4962.8230.004810
3622Environment and Planning B-Urban Analytics and City Science3,8612.8220.002230
3622MEDICAL MYCOLOGY4,9842.8220.005390
3624BIOCELL3462.8210.000160
3624PHYSICS-USPEKHI6,2502.8210.003640
3626EXPERIMENTAL HEMATOLOGY5,1532.8200.005650
3626JOURNAL OF FINANCIAL INTERMEDIATION2,2892.8200.003590
3628CONTRACEPTION6,4552.8190.011150
3628Food and Environmental Virology7572.8190.001380
3628VIROLOGY24,6622.8190.023810
3631ALDRICHIMICA ACTA5672.8180.000430
3631THEORETICAL CRIMINOLOGY1,4342.8180.001750
3633JOURNAL OF SHOULDER AND ELBOW SURGERY13,8572.8170.017380
3633NUCLEAR PHYSICS B36,0062.8170.016600
3633PARTY POLITICS2,5252.8170.006220
3633REMEDIAL AND SPECIAL EDUCATION2,0962.8170.002090
3633Radiation Oncology5,9162.8170.011360
3633TAXON4,8902.8170.005040
3639COMPUTER COMMUNICATIONS5,2262.8160.006230
3639JOURNAL OF VESTIBULAR RESEARCH-EQUILIBRIUM & ORIENTATION1,3052.8160.001640
3641Marketing Theory1,9152.8150.001670
3642IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON CIRCUITS AND SYSTEMS II-EXPRESS BRIEFS7,8862.8140.011570
3642INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL FOR NUMERICAL AND ANALYTICAL METHODS IN GEOMECHANICS6,0912.8140.005560
3642JOURNAL OF HEAD TRAUMA REHABILITATION4,6422.8140.006070
3642JOURNAL OF HEAD TRAUMA REHABILITATION4,6422.8140.006070
3646Advances in Wound Care2,3132.8130.004830
3646BMC Pulmonary Medicine3,8562.8130.009500
3648Clinical Oral Investigations6,8492.8120.011470
3648IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON ULTRASONICS FERROELECTRICS AND FREQUENCY CONTROL10,9112.8120.007650
3650BMC NEUROSCIENCE4,7222.8110.004530
3650JOURNAL OF AIR TRANSPORT MANAGEMENT3,5722.8110.003520
3650Proteome Science1,0852.8110.001080
3653Academic Pediatrics2,9472.8100.009570
3653THEORY CULTURE & SOCIETY4,2932.8100.004170
3655COMPUTER STANDARDS & INTERFACES1,5092.8090.001550
3655JOURNAL OF HEREDITY6,2322.8090.004930
3657APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY-AN INTERNATIONAL REVIEW-PSYCHOLOGIE APPLIQUEE-REVUE INTERNATIONALE4,0082.8080.001880
3657European Journal of Remote Sensing8892.8080.001660
3659Archives of Medical Science3,0122.8070.005030
3659EXPERT OPINION ON EMERGING DRUGS9042.8070.001460
3659INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF FRACTURE7,7882.8070.004410
3659MedChemComm4,3652.8070.007660
3659Seminars in Pediatric Surgery1,8052.8070.003030
3659Social Media + Society1,1562.8070.004420
3665BIODEGRADATION2,9442.8050.001320
3665PLASMID1,9172.8050.001670
3667Immunity & Ageing9012.8040.001360
3667MAMMAL REVIEW2,0442.8040.002140
3669Annals of Laboratory Medicine1,1972.8030.002780
3669JOURNAL OF THE AMERICAN DENTAL ASSOCIATION6,9672.8030.004990
3671CANADIAN GEOTECHNICAL JOURNAL12,4012.8020.009370
3671GEOSYNTHETICS INTERNATIONAL1,4412.8020.001830
3671JUSTICE QUARTERLY3,3392.8020.003680
3671SAUDI JOURNAL OF BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES3,9942.8020.005800
3675JOURNAL OF COMPARATIVE NEUROLOGY29,2592.8010.014500
3676Cornell Hospitality Quarterly1,6492.8000.001340
3676International Journal of Bank Marketing2,3742.8000.000610
3676Journal of Inflammation-London1,4522.8000.001980
3676Methods and Applications in Fluorescence7582.8000.002040
3676TRANSFUSION13,7082.8000.020860
3681JOURNAL OF GEOPHYSICAL RESEARCH-SPACE PHYSICS38,4262.7990.034860
3682Sustainable Computing-Informatics & Systems5242.7980.000760
3683MOLECULAR GENETICS AND GENOMICS4,7402.7970.006230
3684Journal of Hospitality and Tourism Technology5872.7960.000410
3685CONNECTIVE TISSUE RESEARCH2,3642.7950.002480
3685JOURNAL OF LOSS PREVENTION IN THE PROCESS INDUSTRIES6,6322.7950.006500
3685MOLECULAR AND CELLULAR BIOCHEMISTRY12,2252.7950.010420
3688Peer-to-Peer Networking and Applications1,1192.7930.001710
3689BEST PRACTICE & RESEARCH CLINICAL HAEMATOLOGY1,3422.7920.001600
3689Nucleus1,4322.7920.004350
3691Critical Studies in Education8282.7910.001300
3691DESIGN STUDIES2,6512.7910.001220
3691IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON NANOBIOSCIENCE1,7852.7910.003770
3691Insect Science2,1542.7910.003360
3691Journal of Nutrition Health & Aging5,6522.7910.007280
3696ORGANIZATION SCIENCE19,6892.7900.015070
3697Fungal Biology2,6232.7890.005100
3697Maternal and Child Nutrition3,3822.7890.007810
3699IMMUNOBIOLOGY4,6972.7880.005990
3699Journal of Cloud Computing-Advances Systems and Applications3952.7880.000520
3701JOURNAL OF ARCHAEOLOGICAL SCIENCE15,8832.7870.010810
3701JOURNAL OF ARCHAEOLOGICAL SCIENCE15,8832.7870.010810
3701Particuology3,2012.7870.004020
3701SCIENCE AND ENGINEERING ETHICS2,1292.7870.003760
3701SCIENCE AND ENGINEERING ETHICS2,1292.7870.003760
3706JOURNAL OF BIOMEDICAL OPTICS14,7132.7850.016250
3706Mineral Processing and Extractive Metallurgy Review1,1762.7850.000930
3708IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON ENGINEERING MANAGEMENT2,9652.7840.001730
3708IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON ENGINEERING MANAGEMENT2,9652.7840.001730
3710PARASITOLOGY9,5542.7830.009770
3711EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF DERMATOLOGY2,9392.7820.003030
3712European Journal of Sport Science3,4772.7810.007760
3712G3-Genes Genomes Genetics6,4872.7810.024210
3712JOURNAL OF DIABETES AND ITS COMPLICATIONS5,0722.7810.010630
3715INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF CONTROL8,6562.7800.010020
3715JOURNAL OF SENSORY STUDIES2,0062.7800.001300
3715Nonlinear Analysis-Modelling and Control9072.7800.001340
3715PSYCHOLOGY OF ADDICTIVE BEHAVIORS5,3012.7800.007640
3719ASIAN JOURNAL OF CONTROL3,1682.7790.004550
3719Applied Economic Perspectives and Policy8572.7790.001840
3719Applied Economic Perspectives and Policy8572.7790.001840
3719JOURNAL OF EARTHQUAKE ENGINEERING2,7672.7790.003020
3719Journal of Systematics and Evolution1,4712.7790.003270
3719OPTICAL MATERIALS14,5302.7790.014910
3719SIGNAL PROCESSING-IMAGE COMMUNICATION2,9582.7790.004820
3726Bladder Cancer3962.7780.001390
3726Pulmonology1622.7780.000320
3728JOURNAL OF CLINICAL VIROLOGY6,8562.7770.013200
3728PHYSICAL REVIEW A116,0062.7770.135420
3730JOURNAL OF THE ASTRONAUTICAL SCIENCES1,0802.7750.000780
3731NEUROGENETICS1,2352.7740.002200
3732INFECTION GENETICS AND EVOLUTION8,7742.7730.018570
3732INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY11,0822.7730.008190
3732QUALITY OF LIFE RESEARCH14,4922.7730.018650
3732QUALITY OF LIFE RESEARCH14,4922.7730.018650
3736Drug Metabolism and Pharmacokinetics1,8392.7720.001710
3736INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF SUSTAINABLE DEVELOPMENT AND WORLD ECOLOGY1,8802.7720.001390
3736International Journal of Chronic Obstructive Pulmonary Disease5,7012.7720.013750
3736JOURNAL OF THE AMERICAN PHARMACISTS ASSOCIATION2,7422.7720.003010
3736PHYTOCHEMICAL ANALYSIS3,1102.7720.001850
3741JOURNAL OF SURGICAL ONCOLOGY11,0882.7710.016070
3741WASTE MANAGEMENT & RESEARCH4,8672.7710.003250
3743ACTA OBSTETRICIA ET GYNECOLOGICA SCANDINAVICA8,1732.7700.009540
3744Colorectal Disease6,6992.7690.009640
3744FUTURES3,9982.7690.003010
3744SCIENTIA HORTICULTURAE18,4612.7690.016060
3747Hernia3,5312.7680.004630
3747NEUROBIOLOGY OF LEARNING AND MEMORY7,3562.7680.013440
3747NEUROBIOLOGY OF LEARNING AND MEMORY7,3562.7680.013440
3750DESIGN AUTOMATION FOR EMBEDDED SYSTEMS2032.7670.000150
3750Ecohydrology3,0302.7670.005960
3750JOURNAL OF RESEARCH IN PERSONALITY8,1022.7670.008540
3750Journal of Orthopaedics and Traumatology9422.7670.001920
3750NUTRITION RESEARCH5,9712.7670.005520
3755Human Resource Development Review1,1542.7650.000460
3756ECONOMIC JOURNAL13,8392.7640.023360
3757Aeolian Research1,6792.7630.003480
3757BIOLOGICAL PSYCHOLOGY10,0932.7630.011880
3757BIOLOGICAL PSYCHOLOGY10,0932.7630.011880
3757JOURNAL OF SOILS AND SEDIMENTS6,2722.7630.008290
3757Molecular Imaging1,1152.7630.001210
3757Policy and Internet5272.7630.001310
3763Plants-Basel1,3512.7620.002690
3763SYSTEMS & CONTROL LETTERS8,0032.7620.011140
3763THERMOCHIMICA ACTA17,7892.7620.008300
3766BEHAVIORAL ECOLOGY9,9992.7610.012450
3766Dermatology and Therapy6922.7610.001720
3766Journal of Geriatric Oncology1,4482.7610.004390
3769JARO-JOURNAL OF THE ASSOCIATION FOR RESEARCH IN OTOLARYNGOLOGY2,4622.7600.003260
3770ACTA CHIMICA SINICA2,2662.7590.002190
3770BRAIN TOPOGRAPHY2,6332.7590.004280
3772EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF PHYCOLOGY2,1712.7560.001870
3773BIOLOGICAL CONTROL8,3162.7540.007230
3773FUNDAMENTAL & CLINICAL PHARMACOLOGY2,4882.7540.002390
3773Pharmacological Reports4,9192.7540.006220
3776APPLIED OCEAN RESEARCH4,3812.7530.005510
3776ChemPlusChem3,1352.7530.005750
3776International Journal of Integrated Care1,2452.7530.001750
3776International Journal of Integrated Care1,2452.7530.001750
3776Processes1,9182.7530.001910
3776REDOX REPORT1,6662.7530.001280
3782DIGESTIVE DISEASES AND SCIENCES16,0472.7510.019480
3782KOREAN JOURNAL OF INTERNAL MEDICINE2,2362.7510.003760
3782PESTICIDE BIOCHEMISTRY AND PHYSIOLOGY5,9302.7510.005660
3782PROTOPLASMA5,0122.7510.005260
3786Applied Developmental Science1,3802.7500.001000
3786CHINA JOURNAL6382.7500.001090
3786International Journal of Web and Grid Services2082.7500.000310
3786JOURNAL OF CHEMICAL TECHNOLOGY AND BIOTECHNOLOGY12,2322.7500.009030
3786MELANOMA RESEARCH2,4502.7500.003740
3786MULTIVARIATE BEHAVIORAL RESEARCH7,1122.7500.007880
3786MULTIVARIATE BEHAVIORAL RESEARCH7,1122.7500.007880
3793Frontiers in Environmental Science1,8522.7490.005220
3793PHYSIOLOGICAL GENOMICS4,5352.7490.004520
3793Ticks and Tick-Borne Diseases3,2122.7490.007410
3796Frontiers in Bioscience-Landmark8,3562.7470.004350
3796PEDIATRIC RESEARCH13,8162.7470.013390
3798Frontiers in Energy Research1,1112.7460.002910
3799Annual Review of Resource Economics8182.7450.002720
3799Annual Review of Resource Economics8182.7450.002720
3801GENDER & SOCIETY5,4372.7420.003850
3801Neonatology2,8562.7420.005390
3803Molecular Informatics1,4282.7410.002210
3803PROCEEDINGS OF THE ROYAL SOCIETY A-MATHEMATICAL PHYSICAL AND ENGINEERING SCIENCES19,2182.7410.018450
3805EFSA Journal10,5552.7400.011100
3805INTERNATIONAL STATISTICAL REVIEW1,8072.7400.002560
3805Infectious Agents and Cancer9962.7400.002030
3805PLoS One688,7632.7401.388860
3805Perioperative Medicine2202.7400.000800
3805SEXUALLY TRANSMITTED DISEASES5,5412.7400.009220
3811AMERICAN JOURNAL OF REPRODUCTIVE IMMUNOLOGY5,3912.7390.007340
3811COLD REGIONS SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY5,4782.7390.004610
3811DARU-Journal of Pharmaceutical Sciences1,3262.7390.001260
3811IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON CONSUMER ELECTRONICS3,8192.7390.001500
3811JOURNAL OF WIND ENGINEERING AND INDUSTRIAL AERODYNAMICS10,5612.7390.007640
3816DISEASE MARKERS4,0942.7380.006650
3817Clinical & Translational Oncology3,1012.7370.005410
3818BRITISH JOURNAL OF SOCIAL PSYCHOLOGY4,2892.7360.003060
3818CHINA ECONOMIC REVIEW3,6032.7360.005380
3820HUMAN PATHOLOGY12,9992.7350.014080
3821JOURNAL OF DRUG DELIVERY SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY3,2482.7340.004010
3821TERRA NOVA3,9442.7340.003240
3823BRAIN RESEARCH51,6582.7330.027560
3823INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF CONTROL AUTOMATION AND SYSTEMS3,7652.7330.005020
3823Information Technology for Development7822.7330.000610
3823Journal of Environmental Engineering and Landscape Management4812.7330.000560
3823MINI-REVIEWS IN MEDICINAL CHEMISTRY4,6052.7330.003630
3828JOURNAL OF THERMAL ANALYSIS AND CALORIMETRY20,3312.7310.015060
3829MICROVASCULAR RESEARCH4,0282.7300.003140
3830Insect Conservation and Diversity1,3142.7290.002590
3831JOURNAL OF ORTHOPAEDIC RESEARCH14,6332.7280.015570
3831SEDIMENTARY GEOLOGY12,1402.7280.008730
3833BEST PRACTICE & RESEARCH IN CLINICAL RHEUMATOLOGY3,5742.7270.005050
3833MARINE ENVIRONMENTAL RESEARCH6,6272.7270.007970
3835INFORMATION AND SOFTWARE TECHNOLOGY4,3392.7260.005400
3835JOURNAL OF SOLID STATE CHEMISTRY23,2512.7260.010300
3835METABOLIC BRAIN DISEASE3,6722.7260.006260
3838Expert Review of Respiratory Medicine1,6452.7250.003620
3838Pervasive and Mobile Computing2,2742.7250.003240
3840MANAGEMENT DECISION5,3932.7230.002820
3841PHOTOCHEMISTRY AND PHOTOBIOLOGY10,2202.7210.004880
3841RESTORATION ECOLOGY5,6812.7210.005460
3841Techniques in Coloproctology2,3122.7210.004270
3844JOURNAL OF EVOLUTIONARY BIOLOGY10,7612.7200.013000
3844Neurocritical Care4,2332.7200.006930
3846Journal of Clinical Hypertension3,9832.7190.006980
3847Clinics and Research in Hepatology and Gastroenterology1,6382.7180.003630
3848JOURNAL OF MAGNETISM AND MAGNETIC MATERIALS38,2502.7170.030470
3848SCANDINAVIAN JOURNAL OF IMMUNOLOGY4,1302.7170.003740
3850Paediatric Respiratory Reviews1,7142.7160.002700
3851Geoscience Data Journal1772.7140.000810
3851IEEE Transactions on Learning Technologies9482.7140.001160
3851IEEE Transactions on Learning Technologies9482.7140.001160
3851JOURNAL OF GEOTECHNICAL AND GEOENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING13,2782.7140.009900
3855JOURNAL OF TURBOMACHINERY-TRANSACTIONS OF THE ASME7,6572.7130.003760
3856BRITISH JOURNAL OF BIOMEDICAL SCIENCE7492.7120.000590
3856Indian Journal of Dermatology Venereology & Leprology2,1222.7120.002100
3856SIAM JOURNAL ON NUMERICAL ANALYSIS12,4162.7120.015760
3859BIOLOGICAL PROCEDURES ONLINE8312.7110.000910
3859IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON COMPUTERS9,3572.7110.012810
3859JOURNAL OF REFRACTIVE SURGERY4,2682.7110.005920
3862Environmental Health and Preventive Medicine1,5912.7100.001980
3862Environmental Health and Preventive Medicine1,5912.7100.001980
3864ANAEROBE4,5122.7090.006660
3864Diabetology & Metabolic Syndrome2,1882.7090.003920
3864International Journal of Sustainable Transportation1,4052.7090.002400
3867AEROBIOLOGIA1,5652.7080.001250
3867MARINE STRUCTURES2,5452.7080.002570
3869Anaesthesia Critical Care & Pain Medicine7092.7070.001940
3869Diabetes & Vascular Disease Research1,5202.7070.003170
3869JOURNAL OF FINANCIAL AND QUANTITATIVE ANALYSIS6,5732.7070.009520
3869JOURNAL OF PHYSICS-CONDENSED MATTER46,3012.7070.044160
3873Journal of Global Antimicrobial Resistance1,5002.7060.004120
3873MIT SLOAN MANAGEMENT REVIEW3,3072.7060.002620
3875Annals of Clinical Microbiology and Antimicrobials1,7092.7050.002980
3875BIRTH-ISSUES IN PERINATAL CARE2,4402.7050.002500
3875BIRTH-ISSUES IN PERINATAL CARE2,4402.7050.002500
3875Frontiers in Materials9162.7050.002150
3879BMC Psychiatry11,4482.7040.025790
3879HEALTH POLICY AND PLANNING5,4132.7040.010540
3879HEALTH POLICY AND PLANNING5,4132.7040.010540
3879JOURNAL OF PEACE RESEARCH4,8912.7040.008230
3883Journal of Mental Health2,4822.7030.002930
3883REVISTA MEXICANA DE ASTRONOMIA Y ASTROFISICA9662.7030.001710
3883SOCIOLOGICAL THEORY2,6362.7030.001990
3886Energies29,6052.7020.038580
3887FISHERIES2,5582.7010.002230
3887PERMAFROST AND PERIGLACIAL PROCESSES2,1452.7010.001850
3889JOURNAL OF CLINICAL PSYCHOPHARMACOLOGY4,8412.7000.004710
3889Nanoscale and Microscale Thermophysical Engineering5512.7000.000970
3891CEREBROVASCULAR DISEASES5,6992.6980.005800
3891JOURNAL OF VEGETATION SCIENCE8,3712.6980.006850
3893AGING CLINICAL AND EXPERIMENTAL RESEARCH3,7992.6970.005680
3893DEEP-SEA RESEARCH PART II-TOPICAL STUDIES IN OCEANOGRAPHY11,1882.6970.011580
3895Bayesian Analysis2,0002.6960.006600
3895Forest Ecosystems4562.6960.001150
3895Molecular Pain3,6092.6960.004830
3895SOCIAL SCIENCE COMPUTER REVIEW1,8712.6960.003060
3895SOCIAL SCIENCE COMPUTER REVIEW1,8712.6960.003060
3900Breast Cancer1,7962.6950.003280
3900CURRENT ISSUES IN MOLECULAR BIOLOGY7352.6950.000860
3900Clinical Genitourinary Cancer2,5022.6950.006700
3903DIGESTION2,9292.6920.002620
3903JOURNAL OF GUIDANCE CONTROL AND DYNAMICS12,2702.6920.009940
3905JOURNAL OF BIOMATERIALS SCIENCE-POLYMER EDITION4,6452.6900.003270
3905KOREAN JOURNAL OF CHEMICAL ENGINEERING6,9922.6900.007230
3905Metacognition and Learning9892.6900.001700
3908ANIMAL BEHAVIOUR25,7822.6890.017790
3908Frontiers in Earth Science1,8372.6890.007500
3908JOURNAL OF CATARACT AND REFRACTIVE SURGERY13,2292.6890.010870
3911BMC INFECTIOUS DISEASES17,4572.6880.045590
3912EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF RADIOLOGY13,0752.6870.017150
3912PLANTA MEDICA13,2502.6870.005670
3914TEACHING AND TEACHER EDUCATION10,1632.6860.008570
3915JOURNAL OF CRITICAL CARE6,7432.6850.015160
3916ACTA NEUROLOGICA SCANDINAVICA6,9832.6840.006610
3916Critical Perspectives on Accounting2,5172.6840.001680
3918Global Spine Journal1,4102.6830.004360
3918JOURNAL OF POSITIVE BEHAVIOR INTERVENTIONS1,2582.6830.001350
3920BMJ Supportive & Palliative Care1,3092.6810.003390
3920PULMONARY PHARMACOLOGY & THERAPEUTICS2,5922.6810.003400
3922INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF BIOMETEOROLOGY6,4182.6800.007220
3923IEEE Circuits and Systems Magazine9232.6790.000840
3924ASAIO JOURNAL3,3562.6780.006730
3924INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF APPROXIMATE REASONING4,1902.6780.004580
3924JOURNAL OF MOLECULAR NEUROSCIENCE5,7702.6780.007150
3924Journal of Aerosol Medicine and Pulmonary Drug Delivery1,2812.6780.001620
3924Materials Today Communications1,1872.6780.002310
3929COMMUNICATIONS ON PURE AND APPLIED MATHEMATICS9,5292.6760.013550
3929GEOGRAPHICAL JOURNAL2,4162.6760.002010
3929PEDIATRIC NEPHROLOGY9,3252.6760.009770
3932INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF GERIATRIC PSYCHIATRY9,2902.6750.010310
3932INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF GERIATRIC PSYCHIATRY9,2902.6750.010310
3932SYNTHESIS-STUTTGART17,0242.6750.015130
3935ANTONIE VAN LEEUWENHOEK INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF GENERAL AND MOLECULAR MICROBIOLOGY6,3172.6740.008200
3935American Journal of Cardiovascular Drugs1,0632.6740.001580
3937Big Data Research4622.6730.001070
3937Frontiers in Human Neuroscience19,6822.6730.046630
3937Journal of Pharmaceutical Analysis1,4832.6730.002360
3940ACM Transactions on Intelligent Systems and Technology3,7272.6720.004280
3940BioData Mining5962.6720.001660
3940Current Vascular Pharmacology1,7862.6720.002200
3940IET Power Electronics5,6822.6720.011190
3940JOURNAL OF PLANT GROWTH REGULATION3,6842.6720.003220
3940MACHINE LEARNING18,6772.6720.004940
3946INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF ADHESION AND ADHESIVES6,2332.6710.005120
3946JOURNAL OF APPLIED MECHANICS-TRANSACTIONS OF THE ASME14,9352.6710.007200
3948AMERICAN JOURNAL OF HYPERTENSION8,9152.6690.010840
3949JOURNAL OF ANTIBIOTICS8,7282.6680.005070
3950Advances in Nonlinear Analysis4482.6670.002100
3950CLINICS IN CHEST MEDICINE2,8502.6670.004770
3950Food Analytical Methods5,5332.6670.009480
3950Geoderma Regional5232.6670.001370
3950HEALTH CARE MANAGEMENT REVIEW1,6572.6670.001600
3950IEEE Transactions on Cognitive and Developmental Systems4612.6670.001230
3950JOURNAL OF RURAL HEALTH2,0052.6670.003100
3950JOURNAL OF RURAL HEALTH2,0052.6670.003100
3950Journal of Integrative Environmental Sciences2752.6670.000450
3950Leukos4422.6670.000660
3950STUDIES IN FAMILY PLANNING1,7872.6670.002110
3950TEXAS LAW REVIEW1,8672.6670.002840
3962Drug Delivery and Translational Research1,7312.6640.002730
3963COMPUTERS & ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING4,8672.6630.007540
3964Journal of Prosthodontic Research1,2832.6620.002150
3965JOURNAL OF CREATIVE BEHAVIOR1,3562.6610.001130
3965Journal of the American Board of Family Medicine3,5882.6610.006190
3967Future Oncology4,8562.6600.009120
3968Journal of Enterprise Information Management1,4102.6590.001030
3968POULTRY SCIENCE25,3082.6590.013310
3968WIRELESS NETWORKS3,6802.6590.004290
3971Advances in Inorganic Chemistry1,2022.6580.000520
3971JOURNAL OF POLITICS8,1362.6580.017220
3973Frontiers in Energy6892.6570.001030
3973RADIATION RESEARCH8,7072.6570.005340
3975ATTACHMENT & HUMAN DEVELOPMENT2,0222.6560.001900
3975BIOMEDICAL AND ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCES2,3012.6560.002410
3975Fungal Ecology2,7462.6560.005980
3978JOURNAL OF NURSING SCHOLARSHIP3,0292.6550.003370
3978JOURNAL OF NURSING SCHOLARSHIP3,0292.6550.003370
3980MEDICAL TEACHER8,6332.6540.009410
3980NEUROSURGICAL REVIEW2,7622.6540.003410
3980OECOLOGIA32,6992.6540.019190
3980Planning Theory & Practice1,1952.6540.001030
3984JOURNAL OF TOXICOLOGY AND ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH-PART A-CURRENT ISSUES4,1172.6530.002880
3984Journal of Asian Ceramic Societies1,1812.6530.001900
3986JOURNAL OF MECHANICAL DESIGN7,5102.6520.005180
3986JOURNAL OF OCCUPATIONAL AND ORGANIZATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY4,7012.6520.003550
3986NEUROPSYCHOLOGIA25,0712.6520.026580
3986NEUROPSYCHOLOGIA25,0712.6520.026580
3986REGULATORY TOXICOLOGY AND PHARMACOLOGY6,8582.6520.008610
3986Substance Abuse1,5952.6520.004540
3986Substance Abuse1,5952.6520.004540
3993BASIC & CLINICAL PHARMACOLOGY & TOXICOLOGY4,7502.6510.005630
3994ANNALS OF STATISTICS21,4662.6500.027080
3994DIAMOND AND RELATED MATERIALS9,0782.6500.005820
3994Geopolitics1,3122.6500.001720
3997Frontiers in Neuroinformatics2,5712.6490.007030
3997JOURNAL OF AEROSOL SCIENCE7,2152.6490.004660
3997JOURNAL OF DEVELOPMENT ECONOMICS9,2382.6490.014340
3997SPORT EDUCATION AND SOCIETY2,0072.6490.001800
3997SPORT EDUCATION AND SOCIETY2,0072.6490.001800
4002PUNISHMENT & SOCIETY-INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF PENOLOGY9462.6480.001560
4003Clinical Breast Cancer2,6872.6470.005590
4003Language Teaching Research1,4122.6470.002050
4003Royal Society Open Science7,2222.6470.027340
4003Sport Exercise and Performance Psychology4862.6470.001250
4007AQUACULTURE ECONOMICS & MANAGEMENT6252.6460.000820
4007International Journal of Pavement Engineering2,3422.6460.003130
4007JOURNAL OF SOLID STATE ELECTROCHEMISTRY8,9262.6460.008410
4007SPINE44,7972.6460.026250
4007WIND ENERGY4,4252.6460.005550
4012NEUROSCIENCE RESEARCH4,8762.6450.005280
4012PSYCHOLOGY AND PSYCHOTHERAPY-THEORY RESEARCH AND PRACTICE1,2902.6450.001660
4012PSYCHOLOGY AND PSYCHOTHERAPY-THEORY RESEARCH AND PRACTICE1,2902.6450.001660
4012Symmetry-Basel4,8882.6450.005390
4016CLINICAL AND EXPERIMENTAL MEDICINE1,3402.6440.002080
4016JOURNAL OF CONFLICT RESOLUTION5,1332.6440.009740
4016JOURNAL OF PHYSIOLOGY AND PHARMACOLOGY3,3422.6440.002740
4016Journal of Computational Science2,1572.6440.004320
4020NeoBiota4552.6430.000840
4021Computer Assisted Language Learning1,3052.6420.001570
4021ONCOLOGY4,0822.6420.003750
4023EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF CLINICAL PHARMACOLOGY7,8022.6410.008190
4023HYDROGEOLOGY JOURNAL6,7752.6410.005700
4023Transnational Environmental Law2402.6410.000530
4026EJNMMI Research1,5582.6400.003910
4027BIOLOGICAL TRACE ELEMENT RESEARCH9,4702.6390.007660
4028AQUACULTURAL ENGINEERING2,5172.6380.001280
4028CHINESE JOURNAL OF PHYSICS2,2582.6380.003000
4028Frontiers in Physics1,2032.6380.004370
4028JOURNAL OF ENGINEERING EDUCATION2,6592.6380.001190
4028JOURNAL OF ENGINEERING EDUCATION2,6592.6380.001190
4028ZOOLOGICAL RESEARCH8362.6380.001190
4034Defence Technology9012.6370.001340
4034INTEGRATIVE AND COMPARATIVE BIOLOGY5,7152.6370.007050
4034SOIL DYNAMICS AND EARTHQUAKE ENGINEERING9,3382.6370.011630
4037JOURNAL OF MATHEMATICAL PSYCHOLOGY3,0632.6350.003830
4037JOURNAL OF MATHEMATICAL PSYCHOLOGY3,0632.6350.003830
4037SOCIOLOGY OF SPORT JOURNAL1,3462.6350.000800
4037SOCIOLOGY OF SPORT JOURNAL1,3462.6350.000800
4037SUPPORTIVE CARE IN CANCER12,8422.6350.021660
4042Frontiers in Pediatrics2,9222.6340.009360
4042JOURNAL OF BIOMOLECULAR NMR4,7932.6340.004360
4044INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF ADVANCED MANUFACTURING TECHNOLOGY36,8312.6330.036760
4045BRITISH JOURNAL OF CRIMINOLOGY3,4532.6320.003680
4045CELL BIOCHEMISTRY AND FUNCTION2,4302.6320.002110
4045CURRENT DRUG TARGETS5,5152.6320.005370
4045NEUROIMAGING CLINICS OF NORTH AMERICA1,1912.6320.001640
4045PSICOTHEMA3,4262.6320.002500
4050Energy Science & Engineering8992.6310.001630
4050INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF PSYCHOPHYSIOLOGY8,8222.6310.009440
4050INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF PSYCHOPHYSIOLOGY8,8222.6310.009440
4050JOURNAL OF EUROPEAN SOCIAL POLICY1,9752.6310.002670
4050MALARIA JOURNAL13,0372.6310.028490
4055CURRENT GENOMICS2,1902.6300.002070
4055CURRENT OPINION IN PULMONARY MEDICINE2,6702.6300.003850
4055INTERNATIONAL REVIEW OF PSYCHIATRY2,9992.6300.004460
4055Neural Development9692.6300.001610
4055Revista de Psiquiatria y Salud Mental4192.6300.000630
4055Revista de Psiquiatria y Salud Mental4192.6300.000630
4061DATA MINING AND KNOWLEDGE DISCOVERY3,5662.6290.003540
4061NEUROMOLECULAR MEDICINE1,9092.6290.002210
4063CONDOR4,8562.6280.002830
4063Pharmacogenetics and Genomics3,0322.6280.002620
4065CHINESE JOURNAL OF CHEMICAL ENGINEERING4,8742.6270.005700
4065INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF WILDLAND FIRE4,6582.6270.004420
4065International Review of Neurobiology2,7452.6270.003620
4068JOURNAL OF THERMAL STRESSES2,6532.6260.002360
4069BUSINESS ETHICS QUARTERLY2,2962.6250.001210
4070JOURNAL OF MAGNETIC RESONANCE11,9242.6240.009430
4070OPHTHALMIC AND PHYSIOLOGICAL OPTICS2,9682.6240.003890
4072QUALITATIVE HEALTH RESEARCH10,1532.6230.008660
4073Beilstein Journal of Organic Chemistry5,8742.6220.009520
4073Journal of Natural Fibers1,0642.6220.001020
4073Life Science Alliance3102.6220.001050
4076IMMUNOGENETICS3,2772.6210.002810
4076Nano Communication Networks5172.6210.000610
4078Structure and Infrastructure Engineering2,4062.6200.003930
4079European Journal of Oral Implantology1,2272.6190.002230
4079Human Vaccines & Immunotherapeutics6,6752.6190.019700
4079ORGANIZATION3,4912.6190.003480
4082Environmental Policy and Governance1,0182.6180.001420
4082Physical Education and Sport Pedagogy1,4412.6180.001500
4084AREA2,7852.6170.003280
4084FUNCTIONAL PLANT BIOLOGY5,7202.6170.004400
4086JOURNAL OF TELEMEDICINE AND TELECARE2,7032.6160.003430
4086Reproductive Sciences3,9762.6160.007660
4088CLINICA CHIMICA ACTA16,7242.6150.016890
4088Cardiovascular Diagnosis and Therapy1,0812.6150.003050
4088TRANSACTIONS OF NONFERROUS METALS SOCIETY OF CHINA11,4132.6150.009400
4091Current Stem Cell Research & Therapy1,3352.6140.001590
4091JOURNAL OF THE SCIENCE OF FOOD AND AGRICULTURE25,3332.6140.018330
4091Journal of Biomedical Semantics6982.6140.002300
4094European Journal of Innovation Management1,4872.6130.000590
4094ORAL DISEASES4,4632.6130.005080
4096Beilstein Journal of Nanotechnology4,8722.6120.009710
4096ENGLISH FOR SPECIFIC PURPOSES1,8562.6120.001180
4096International Journal of Press-Politics9702.6120.001790
4099International Forum of Allergy & Rhinology2,9992.6110.007000
4099SOCIOLOGY OF RELIGION1,0172.6110.000970
4101ASTROPARTICLE PHYSICS3,1712.6100.004270
4101Recent Patents on Anti-Cancer Drug Discovery7632.6100.000940
4101Thoracic Cancer1,7262.6100.003590
4101VISION RESEARCH15,4592.6100.008800
4105GEOPHYSICS26,0292.6090.019850
4106Tissue Engineering Part C-Methods3,1452.6080.004120
4107ANNALS OF NUCLEAR MEDICINE2,2892.6070.002810
4107Communications in Computational Physics2,9432.6070.006450
4107PATIENT EDUCATION AND COUNSELING13,2532.6070.015490
4107PATIENT EDUCATION AND COUNSELING13,2532.6070.015490
4111DEEP-SEA RESEARCH PART I-OCEANOGRAPHIC RESEARCH PAPERS8,0172.6060.008450
4111High Power Laser Science and Engineering6162.6060.001920
4111LEARNED PUBLISHING6672.6060.000840
4114BRITISH JOURNAL FOR THE PHILOSOPHY OF SCIENCE1,7582.6050.002360
4114BRITISH JOURNAL FOR THE PHILOSOPHY OF SCIENCE1,7582.6050.002360
4116RHEOLOGICA ACTA4,3342.6040.003190
4116UCLA LAW REVIEW1,4172.6040.001650
4118Agronomy-Basel2,2092.6030.003260
4118COGNITIVE THERAPY AND RESEARCH5,0692.6030.004680
4118ZOOLOGICA SCRIPTA2,4012.6030.003010
4121Biomass Conversion and Biorefinery7452.6020.001240
4121Bulletin of Earthquake Engineering4,2502.6020.008960
4121Food Additives & Contaminants Part B-Surveillance9732.6020.001280
4121MOBILE NETWORKS & APPLICATIONS2,2812.6020.002670
4121NETWORKS2,5182.6020.002990
4126Environment and Planning C-Politics and Space2,6792.6010.003830
4127Basic and Clinical Andrology1972.6000.000540
4127Cancer Microenvironment7362.6000.000830
4127EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF INFORMATION SYSTEMS3,3192.6000.002850
4127EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF INFORMATION SYSTEMS3,3192.6000.002850
4127IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON PARALLEL AND DISTRIBUTED SYSTEMS9,0032.6000.015610
4127JOURNAL OF PHONETICS2,9422.6000.002410
4127JOURNAL OF PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY A59,5252.6000.044640
4127Planning Theory1,2992.6000.001110
4127REVIEW OF ACCOUNTING STUDIES2,5552.6000.005050
4136CLINICAL REHABILITATION6,5122.5990.007090
4137CLINICS IN LABORATORY MEDICINE1,3552.5980.002280
4137JOURNAL OF CARDIOVASCULAR PHARMACOLOGY5,3402.5980.003810
4137Regenerative Medicine2,0302.5980.002730
4140JOURNAL OF SPORTS SCIENCES13,2662.5970.014620
4140NURSING ETHICS2,8622.5970.002030
4140NURSING ETHICS2,8622.5970.002030
4143Analytical Methods15,4872.5960.026260
4143VIRGINIA LAW REVIEW2,2312.5960.002060
4145International Journal for Equity in Health4,0632.5950.009800
4145Pediatric Rheumatology1,3852.5950.003840
4145Psychological Trauma-Theory Research Practice and Policy2,3712.5950.005650
4148Database-The Journal of Biological Databases and Curation3,5242.5930.011130
4148IEEE Transactions on Terahertz Science and Technology2,3132.5930.004890
4150Endocrine Connections1,3762.5920.003880
4150JOURNAL OF SOCIAL POLICY1,7572.5920.002090
4150Journal of Occupational Medicine and Toxicology1,0662.5920.001150
4153DYSPHAGIA3,7862.5910.003960
4153Population Space and Place1,9412.5910.003090
4155ARCHIV DER PHARMAZIE2,9532.5900.001820
4155PRODUCTION AND OPERATIONS MANAGEMENT6,2382.5900.011510
4157IEEE SOFTWARE2,6752.5890.003110
4157International Journal of Geomechanics4,4412.5890.007630
4159Annual Review of Law and Social Science9122.5880.001860
4159JOURNAL OF ELECTROCERAMICS2,9092.5880.001340
4161Electrocatalysis1,1902.5870.002070
4161JOURNAL OF PEDIATRIC PSYCHOLOGY7,0502.5870.007010
4161Updates in Surgery9132.5870.002000
4164International Journal of Tourism Research3,0022.5850.001750
4165ADVANCES IN ATMOSPHERIC SCIENCES4,1232.5830.006380
4165ANNALS OF OPERATIONS RESEARCH8,5982.5830.010870
4165JOURNAL OF PLANNING LITERATURE1,0352.5830.000850
4168ANIMAL FEED SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY11,7722.5820.009090
4168Road Materials and Pavement Design2,7222.5820.003630
4170VEHICLE SYSTEM DYNAMICS4,8972.5810.003690
4171EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF APPLIED PHYSIOLOGY16,4182.5800.012130
4172PALAEONTOGRAPHICA ABTEILUNG A-PALAOZOOLOGIE-STRATIGRAPHIE8562.5790.000250
4172Virology Journal7,1162.5790.010200
4174Contact Lens & Anterior Eye1,7352.5780.002280
4174POLYMERS FOR ADVANCED TECHNOLOGIES6,7112.5780.005060
4176Geosphere2,9892.5770.006680
4176International Journal of Sediment Research1,2382.5770.001420
4176JMIR Medical Informatics6502.5770.002340
4176Medicinal Chemistry1,9942.5770.002590
4176Optical Switching and Networking4992.5770.000980
4181CHEMBIOCHEM11,4922.5760.016820
4181Chinese Sociological Review3062.5760.001170
4181JOURNAL OF ADHESION2,2432.5760.001610
4181JOURNAL OF THE INTERNATIONAL NEUROPSYCHOLOGICAL SOCIETY6,8992.5760.006490
4181Sustainability35,0952.5760.041110
4181Sustainability35,0952.5760.041110
4181TUBERCULOSIS3,3642.5760.006420
4188ARCHIVES OF PHYSIOLOGY AND BIOCHEMISTRY1,1042.5750.001010
4189APPLIED VEGETATION SCIENCE2,2022.5740.002860
4189EJNMMI Physics4692.5740.001590
4189Frontiers in Neurorobotics7992.5740.001560
4189GEOPHYSICAL JOURNAL INTERNATIONAL27,3982.5740.035090
4189POLYMER INTERNATIONAL7,8372.5740.005060
4194ANNALS OF EPIDEMIOLOGY6,8052.5730.010080
4194APPLIED AND COMPUTATIONAL HARMONIC ANALYSIS3,2322.5730.006410
4194CLINICAL BIOCHEMISTRY8,6442.5730.009520
4194Expert Review of Hematology1,4592.5730.004060
4194JOURNAL OF GASTROINTESTINAL SURGERY10,4712.5730.015000
4194NUTRITION IN CLINICAL PRACTICE2,9862.5730.004140
4200AQUATIC CONSERVATION-MARINE AND FRESHWATER ECOSYSTEMS4,1062.5720.005210
4200BIOORGANIC & MEDICINAL CHEMISTRY LETTERS38,5252.5720.029830
4200JOURNAL OF POLYMERS AND THE ENVIRONMENT4,6312.5720.002920
4203CELL BIOLOGY INTERNATIONAL4,4222.5710.004680
4203Current Opinion in Organ Transplantation1,9622.5710.004780
4203JOURNAL OF PHARMACY AND PHARMACOLOGY9,5182.5710.005220
4203Journal of Health Services Research & Policy2,1042.5710.001970
4203RESEARCH EVALUATION1,4962.5710.002110
4208AMERICAN JOURNAL OF CARDIOLOGY35,1872.5700.039490
4208Advances in Medical Sciences1,0842.5700.001640
4208BMC Medical Genomics2,9242.5700.006440
4208Conservation Physiology1,3422.5700.004180
4208Frontiers in Zoology2,4002.5700.004370
4213CHILD ABUSE & NEGLECT11,7992.5690.014420
4214Advances in Manufacturing5682.5680.000910
4214Clinical Proteomics7932.5680.001690
4216BMC GENETICS4,3872.5670.007310
4216COMPREHENSIVE PSYCHIATRY6,7352.5670.010040
4216COMPREHENSIVE PSYCHIATRY6,7352.5670.010040
4216Clinical Psychopharmacology and Neuroscience7582.5670.001510
4216DERMATOLOGIC SURGERY8,1122.5670.006930
4221CLIMACTERIC2,6112.5660.004050
4221TRIBOLOGY LETTERS6,2242.5660.005550
4223Geography Compass2,4282.5630.003430
4223PROGRESS IN PLANNING1,0032.5630.000570
4225HORMONE AND METABOLIC RESEARCH4,5002.5620.004870
4225PHOTOSYNTHETICA3,9342.5620.002840
4227ENVIRONMENTAL MANAGEMENT10,4442.5610.007510
4227International Journal of Interactive Multimedia and Artificial Intelligence5372.5610.000580
4227JOURNAL OF ADVANCED NURSING17,6262.5610.011310
4227JOURNAL OF ADVANCED NURSING17,6262.5610.011310
4231Myrmecological News6152.5580.000990
4232Vitamins and Hormones1,8532.5570.001810
4233INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF SPORTS MEDICINE8,3532.5560.007100
4233NEUROPSYCHOLOGICAL REHABILITATION2,2632.5560.002570
4233Swarm Intelligence5912.5560.000480
4236ACTA TROPICA8,8332.5550.014170
4236IEEE Journal of the Electron Devices Society1,2762.5550.003520
4238ETHNICITY & HEALTH1,5582.5540.002530
4238ETHNICITY & HEALTH1,5582.5540.002530
4238IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON DIELECTRICS AND ELECTRICAL INSULATION11,4012.5540.010880
4238Research in Sports Medicine9382.5540.001190
4242JOURNAL OF CULTURAL HERITAGE3,6542.5530.003030
4242Journal of International Financial Markets Institutions & Money2,4022.5530.003070
4242NEUROPHYSIOLOGIE CLINIQUE-CLINICAL NEUROPHYSIOLOGY1,3852.5530.001770
4245JOURNAL OF ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE AND HEALTH PART C-ENVIRONMENTAL CARCINOGENESIS & ECOTOXICOLOGY REVIEWS1,1032.5520.000680
4245JOURNAL OF SYSTEMS ARCHITECTURE1,1752.5520.001100
4247Chemical Biology & Drug Design4,5492.5480.005240
4247Childhood Obesity1,3852.5480.003930
4249Learning Media and Technology9192.5470.001330
4249URBAN ECOSYSTEMS2,8112.5470.003830
4249World Journal of Mens Health5412.5470.001000
4252JOURNAL OF COMPUTER-AIDED MOLECULAR DESIGN4,6022.5460.004100
4253GROUP & ORGANIZATION MANAGEMENT2,7422.5450.002100
4253International Breastfeeding Journal1,0792.5450.001760
4253Mobile Media & Communication4032.5450.001130
4253REVIEW OF HIGHER EDUCATION1,5512.5450.001220
4257ELECTROANALYSIS11,7862.5440.009440
4257Water13,4602.5440.021040
4259EXPERIMENTAL HEAT TRANSFER1,1642.5430.000780
4259JCMS-Journal of Common Market Studies3,6072.5430.006410
4261Avian Conservation and Ecology5112.5410.001130
4261BRITISH JOURNAL OF CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGY3,7382.5410.002020
4263CIRCULATION JOURNAL9,8602.5400.014780
4263GROUP PROCESSES & INTERGROUP RELATIONS2,4492.5400.003730
4263International Journal of Environmental Science and Technology6,5222.5400.007030
4263Journal of Research in Interactive Marketing5742.5400.000460
4263PERSPECTIVES IN PLANT ECOLOGY EVOLUTION AND SYSTEMATICS2,4032.5400.002880
4263SOCIOLOGIA RURALIS2,1012.5400.001630
4269British Journal of Politics & International Relations1,1322.5390.002740
4269CURRENT OPINION IN NEPHROLOGY AND HYPERTENSION3,2812.5390.004740
4269PSYCHIATRIC SERVICES10,5682.5390.015710
4269PSYCHIATRIC SERVICES10,5682.5390.015710
4273Cardiovascular Therapeutics1,3512.5380.002120
4273HEAD AND NECK-JOURNAL FOR THE SCIENCES AND SPECIALTIES OF THE HEAD AND NECK12,3652.5380.017880
4273JOURNAL OF NON-NEWTONIAN FLUID MECHANICS7,1352.5380.004650
4276Biocybernetics and Biomedical Engineering8322.5370.001450
4276Neurophotonics9412.5370.003590
4278Journal of Gastrointestinal Oncology1,9192.5360.004550
4279ECOTOXICOLOGY6,1082.5350.005370
4279Frontiers in Computational Neuroscience2,5272.5350.007160
4279JOURNAL OF SEDIMENTARY RESEARCH6,9782.5350.004580
4282JOURNAL OF MICROELECTROMECHANICAL SYSTEMS6,3652.5340.005320
4282PEDIATRIC PULMONOLOGY6,7642.5340.009060
4282PSYCHOLOGY & HEALTH5,3062.5340.004710
4285INSECT MOLECULAR BIOLOGY3,3922.5330.002930
4286Sustainable Energy Grids & Networks5612.5320.001250
4287Current Hematologic Malignancy Reports8992.5310.002580
4287JOURNAL OF MOLECULAR HISTOLOGY1,2732.5310.001460
4287THEORY AND RESEARCH IN SOCIAL EDUCATION6632.5310.000700
4290IEEE Journal of Translational Engineering in Health and Medicine-JTEHM5242.5300.001240
4291Asian Journal of Psychiatry1,9052.5290.003370
4291EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF INORGANIC CHEMISTRY17,9842.5290.017280
4291JOURNAL OF AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS2,1112.5290.002230
4291JOURNAL OF AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS2,1112.5290.002230
4291QJM-AN INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF MEDICINE5,6212.5290.004100
4296Extractive Industries and Society-An International Journal1,3462.5280.002660
4296INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF PHYTOREMEDIATION3,1932.5280.003110
4296JOURNAL OF MARINE SYSTEMS6,9332.5280.008000
4299Biomechanics and Modeling in Mechanobiology3,2092.5270.006000
4299Diagnostic and Interventional Imaging1,5572.5270.003010
4299FITOTERAPIA9,5362.5270.008020
4302Global Ecology and Conservation1,7342.5260.005920
4303BRQ-Business Research Quarterly3622.5250.000470
4303Critical Public Health1,3082.5250.002420
4303Globalization and Health2,1682.5250.006000
4303Globalization and Health2,1682.5250.006000
4303MycoKeys5402.5250.001590
4308JOURNAL OF BIOENERGETICS AND BIOMEMBRANES2,5612.5240.001700
4309International Journal of Medical Sciences3,9792.5230.005510
4309Micromachines4,6812.5230.008330
4311Applied Physiology Nutrition and Metabolism5,9552.5220.010250
4311JOURNAL OF THERMAL SPRAY TECHNOLOGY5,4342.5220.003520
4311SEIZURE-EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF EPILEPSY5,9782.5220.009860
4314BMC PUBLIC HEALTH40,1482.5210.075500
4314JOURNAL OF CORPORATE FINANCE5,9722.5210.007990
4314SURGICAL ONCOLOGY-OXFORD2,1312.5210.003230
4317CURRENT PROTEIN & PEPTIDE SCIENCE2,7952.5200.003030
4317JOURNAL OF APPLIED POLYMER SCIENCE58,4682.5200.027760
4319International Journal of Social Research Methodology2,8332.5190.002290
4319JOURNAL OF RESEARCH IN CRIME AND DELINQUENCY2,8442.5190.002910
4319PEDIATRIC DRUGS1,2582.5190.002150
4319PHARMACOLOGY BIOCHEMISTRY AND BEHAVIOR11,7462.5190.006810
4323TRANSPORTATION RESEARCH PART F-TRAFFIC PSYCHOLOGY AND BEHAVIOUR5,8422.5180.008550
4323Urolithiasis1,0352.5180.002550
4325BOLETIN DE LA SOCIEDAD ESPANOLA DE CERAMICA Y VIDRIO5122.5170.000550
4326COGNITION AND INSTRUCTION2,0272.5160.000880
4326International Journal of Social Robotics1,4662.5160.002190
4326Sociological Science5692.5160.003670
4329Alpine Botany2632.5150.000860
4330Integrative Zoology1,0562.5140.002340
4330SOCIAL & CULTURAL GEOGRAPHY2,2922.5140.002790
4330ULTRASOUND IN MEDICINE AND BIOLOGY10,7632.5140.011520
4333JOURNAL OF NEURO-OPHTHALMOLOGY1,7312.5130.002130
4333PAIN MEDICINE7,4322.5130.013000
4335Frontiers in Behavioral Neuroscience7,1382.5120.021830
4335INTERNATIONAL DAIRY JOURNAL8,8222.5120.004810
4335Physical Review Fluids3,3252.5120.014570
4338Asia Pacific Journal of Marketing and Logistics1,3972.5110.000570
4338Ecological Informatics2,2652.5110.003970
4338IMMUNOLOGICAL INVESTIGATIONS1,5912.5110.001740
4338International Environmental Agreements-Politics Law and Economics8602.5110.001710
4338International Journal of Lean Six Sigma7232.5110.000330
4338International Journal of Lean Six Sigma7232.5110.000330
4338SEMINARS IN DIAGNOSTIC PATHOLOGY1,3002.5110.001670
4338Topics in Cognitive Science1,6452.5110.003580
4346COMPUTATIONAL LINGUISTICS2,4262.5100.001270
4346COMPUTATIONAL LINGUISTICS2,4262.5100.001270
4346EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF PAEDIATRIC NEUROLOGY2,8342.5100.005740
4349VASCULAR MEDICINE1,7702.5090.002560
4350BRAIN AND COGNITION6,8412.5080.005790
4350BRAIN AND COGNITION6,8412.5080.005790
4350EPILEPSY & BEHAVIOR11,2022.5080.016950
4350Progress in Earth and Planetary Science7442.5080.003400
4354Electronic Commerce Research8022.5070.000610
4354IMMUNOLOGIC RESEARCH3,3782.5070.005300
4354OMICS-A JOURNAL OF INTEGRATIVE BIOLOGY2,5682.5070.002470
4357BRITISH JOURNAL OF EDUCATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY3,6312.5060.002690
4357Clinical and Translational Imaging4982.5060.001370
4357Journal of Applied Meteorology and Climatology14,2212.5060.010810
4357MUTATION RESEARCH-GENETIC TOXICOLOGY AND ENVIRONMENTAL MUTAGENESIS6,3252.5060.003080
4357NEUROPSYCHOLOGY5,8442.5060.006230
4357NEUROPSYCHOLOGY5,8442.5060.006230
4357Project Management Journal2,0162.5060.001960
4364MUSCLE & NERVE12,2722.5050.013650
4364NEURAL COMPUTATION14,6242.5050.005870
4366VADOSE ZONE JOURNAL4,6162.5040.004650
4367JOURNAL OF HEALTH PSYCHOLOGY5,4882.5030.007730
4367SOLAR PHYSICS11,3642.5030.010270
4369Frontiers of Physics1,5002.5020.003640
4369JOURNAL OF MATERIALS RESEARCH17,1962.5020.011680
4369JOURNAL OF NUTRITION EDUCATION AND BEHAVIOR4,1132.5020.005200
4372ALCOHOL2,9592.5000.003590
4372Archives of Womens Mental Health3,2082.5000.005430
4372BULLETIN OF THE AMERICAN MUSEUM OF NATURAL HISTORY2,5932.5000.000660
4372Biomicrofluidics4,0732.5000.006300
4372COPD-Journal of Chronic Obstructive Pulmonary Disease2,2252.5000.003820
4372Croatian Journal of Forest Engineering5092.5000.000600
4372EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF COMMUNICATION1,2872.5000.001700
4372Field Methods2,1282.5000.001180
4372GEOCHEMICAL TRANSACTIONS5652.5000.000680
4372Immunity Inflammation and Disease4512.5000.001720
4372JOURNAL OF MAMMALIAN EVOLUTION9412.5000.001510
4372MOLECULAR MEMBRANE BIOLOGY9932.5000.000490
4372SOUTHERN AFRICAN JOURNAL OF HIV MEDICINE2702.5000.000620
4372WORLD POLITICS4,1862.5000.003940
4386AMB Express2,5392.4990.004830
4386DIAGNOSTIC MICROBIOLOGY AND INFECTIOUS DISEASE6,9472.4990.011700
4388Minerva Anestesiologica2,7712.4980.003860
4389ECOLOGICAL MODELLING19,3142.4970.014030
4389International Review of Financial Analysis2,7772.4970.004020
4389JOURNAL OF BUSINESS & INDUSTRIAL MARKETING2,7882.4970.001300
4392BMJ Open35,6262.4960.125470
4392EXPERIMENTAL MECHANICS5,5072.4960.005350
4394BMC IMMUNOLOGY1,9632.4950.002310
4394Information Technology & People1,1912.4950.000950
4394JOURNAL OF ORAL PATHOLOGY & MEDICINE4,7412.4950.003850
4397Entropy9,8102.4940.017190
4397Infectious Diseases1,0002.4940.003530
4397PUBLIC OPINION QUARTERLY6,2432.4940.005020
4400Chemistry Central Journal2,9882.4930.002980
4400Critical Care and Resuscitation8792.4930.001900
4400DIGESTIVE DISEASES2,7702.4930.004570
4403International Journal of Simulation Modelling6692.4920.000920
4403Orthopaedic Journal of Sports Medicine2,9592.4920.011040
4405EMERGENCY MEDICINE JOURNAL5,0732.4910.007040
4405Journal of Geriatric Cardiology1,2312.4910.003270
4407NURSE EDUCATION TODAY8,1322.4900.009390
4407NURSE EDUCATION TODAY8,1322.4900.009390
4409BMC GASTROENTEROLOGY5,1082.4890.008340
4409JOURNAL OF MATERIALS SCIENCE-MATERIALS IN MEDICINE11,0662.4890.006860
4409JOURNAL OF POLYMER SCIENCE PART B-POLYMER PHYSICS13,2852.4890.006110
4409Microfluidics and Nanofluidics5,4572.4890.006650
4409Proteomics Clinical Applications2,2102.4890.003740
4414ACADEMIC RADIOLOGY5,7392.4880.008620
4414INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF ELECTRONIC COMMERCE2,1852.4880.000940
4414INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF ELECTRONIC COMMERCE2,1852.4880.000940
4417CHRONOBIOLOGY INTERNATIONAL5,7082.4860.006600
4417Islets6192.4860.000770
4419Geomechanics and Engineering1,6232.4850.002120
4419JOURNAL OF NUCLEAR MATERIALS31,3022.4850.026850
4419NORTHWESTERN UNIVERSITY LAW REVIEW1,5852.4850.002210
4419Physica Medica-European Journal of Medical Physics3,0862.4850.007020
4423Frontiers in Public Health3,6962.4830.012560
4423Frontiers in Public Health3,6962.4830.012560
4423JOURNAL OF SOCIAL ISSUES7,6372.4830.003180
4426AMERICAN JOURNAL OF INTERNATIONAL LAW2,2312.4820.001570
4426CATALYSIS LETTERS11,9092.4820.008040
4426JOURNAL FOR NATURE CONSERVATION1,6612.4820.002620
4426OCEAN & COASTAL MANAGEMENT7,2162.4820.010110
4426Psychology of Aesthetics Creativity and the Arts1,4722.4820.002510
4426RURAL SOCIOLOGY1,9182.4820.001170
4432ADVANCES IN HEALTH SCIENCES EDUCATION2,6962.4800.004210
4432ADVANCES IN HEALTH SCIENCES EDUCATION2,6962.4800.004210
4432IET Intelligent Transport Systems1,7812.4800.002750
4435BIOMETALS4,3602.4790.003020
4435Biomarkers in Medicine1,9122.4790.003420
4435JOURNAL OF VISUAL COMMUNICATION AND IMAGE REPRESENTATION4,2992.4790.007250
4435Moravian Geographical Reports3422.4790.000520
4435Systematic Reviews5,5402.4790.019050
4440AGING & MENTAL HEALTH6,0802.4780.008140
4440AGING & MENTAL HEALTH6,0802.4780.008140
4440European Journal of General Practice7502.4780.001260
4440JOURNAL OF FOOD SCIENCE26,5982.4780.011160
4440JOURNAL OF PUBLIC POLICY & MARKETING2,4242.4780.001470
4440Physiotherapy2,4272.4780.002960
4446BOREAS2,7742.4770.003250
4446CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGY & PSYCHOTHERAPY3,0872.4770.003900
4446EQUINE VETERINARY JOURNAL7,2002.4770.004530
4446WORLD JOURNAL OF MICROBIOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGY9,0982.4770.007180
4450FOUNDATIONS OF COMPUTATIONAL MATHEMATICS1,6722.4760.007300
4450HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT3,9102.4760.003820
4450JOURNAL OF BIOCHEMISTRY7,4772.4760.004430
4453Applied Sciences-Basel14,6392.4740.020300
4454COGNITION & EMOTION8,9142.4730.008970
4454International Journal of Computer Assisted Radiology and Surgery2,7342.4730.005540
4454LANGUAGE LEARNING & TECHNOLOGY1,3442.4730.002150
4457Building Simulation1,1382.4720.001960
4457DRUG AND ALCOHOL REVIEW3,3302.4720.005520
4457FLOW TURBULENCE AND COMBUSTION2,8502.4720.004610
4457JOURNAL OF THE AMERICAN WATER RESOURCES ASSOCIATION6,1472.4720.004320
4457South European Society and Politics9182.4720.002140
4462INTELLIGENCE4,1112.4710.006170
4462Mathematical Geosciences1,1772.4710.001880
4462WOUND REPAIR AND REGENERATION5,8332.4710.005030
4465ACM Transactions on Sensor Networks1,3962.4690.001470
4465INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF BIFURCATION AND CHAOS7,1152.4690.007090
4465JOURNAL OF SUPERCOMPUTING3,7342.4690.004770
4468INFORMATION SYSTEMS2,4372.4660.003490
4468JOURNAL OF THE PERIPHERAL NERVOUS SYSTEM1,6662.4660.002110
4470Fottea4502.4650.000740
4470LARYNGOSCOPE23,8662.4650.025750
4472POSTGRADUATE MEDICINE2,4142.4640.003670
4473Chinese Physics C3,1962.4630.010840
4473JOURNAL OF MOLECULAR STRUCTURE23,5672.4630.018760
4473MUTATION RESEARCH-FUNDAMENTAL AND MOLECULAR MECHANISMS OF MUTAGENESIS6,7862.4630.002700
4476COMPLEXITY4,4132.4620.007160
4476Clinical Trials2,3102.4620.006150
4476EXTREMOPHILES3,1642.4620.002890
4479JOURNAL OF PHARMACOKINETICS AND PHARMACODYNAMICS1,3542.4610.001850
4480Alexandria Engineering Journal3,8532.4600.005440
4480BLOOD CELLS MOLECULES AND DISEASES3,0202.4600.003180
4480Biochemistry and Cell Biology2,7732.4600.002630
4480JOURNAL OF CLINICAL PATHOLOGY10,6242.4600.007370
4484NEW YORK UNIVERSITY LAW REVIEW1,9062.4590.002650
4485ACTA MATHEMATICA4,5692.4580.004540
4485CLINICS IN DERMATOLOGY3,8462.4580.003140
4485EUROPEAN SPINE JOURNAL15,8572.4580.018570
4485LIMNOLOGY AND OCEANOGRAPHY-METHODS3,1432.4580.003860
4489CLINICAL AND EXPERIMENTAL PHARMACOLOGY AND PHYSIOLOGY5,8132.4560.004650
4489Journal of Developmental Origins of Health and Disease1,2492.4560.002980
4491EYE9,4132.4550.010690
4491Food Science and Human Wellness6882.4550.001140
4491JOURNAL OF LIPOSOME RESEARCH1,1832.4550.000790
4494International Journal of Retail & Distribution Management2,7102.4540.000980
4494JOURNAL OF ECT1,6442.4540.002100
4494JOURNAL OF ECT1,6442.4540.002100
4494JOURNAL OF STRUCTURAL ENGINEERING19,2062.4540.013140
4498Life Sciences in Space Research4562.4530.001350
4498Photonics and Nanostructures-Fundamentals and Applications8992.4530.001320
4500MYCOPATHOLOGIA3,8022.4520.003300
4500ULTRAMICROSCOPY7,9822.4520.011070
4502BMC Medical Ethics1,7952.4510.005010
4502BMC Medical Ethics1,7952.4510.005010
4502EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF FOREST RESEARCH2,8232.4510.002820
4502IEEE PHOTONICS TECHNOLOGY LETTERS17,4082.4510.021260
4502Journal of Financial Stability1,8992.4510.004240
4507Advances in Experimental Medicine and Biology21,8092.4500.035830
4507JOURNAL OF EXPERIMENTAL PSYCHOLOGY-HUMAN PERCEPTION AND PERFORMANCE10,9372.4500.011140
4507JOURNAL OF EXPERIMENTAL PSYCHOLOGY-HUMAN PERCEPTION AND PERFORMANCE10,9372.4500.011140
4507JOURNAL OF SYSTEMS AND SOFTWARE5,8732.4500.007260
4507NUTRIENT CYCLING IN AGROECOSYSTEMS4,2782.4500.002620
4512International Journal of Applied Mechanics1,5412.4490.002480
4512RESEARCH-TECHNOLOGY MANAGEMENT1,4572.4490.000900
4512RESEARCH-TECHNOLOGY MANAGEMENT1,4572.4490.000900
4515ASIAN JOURNAL OF ANDROLOGY4,0652.4480.005960
4515Educational Management Administration & Leadership1,2982.4480.001160
4515Frontiers of Mechanical Engineering8472.4480.001070
4515Journal of Studies on Alcohol and Drugs7,0252.4480.007770
4515Journal of Studies on Alcohol and Drugs7,0252.4480.007770
4520European Review of Aging and Physical Activity4282.4470.000800
4520Journal of Infection and Public Health1,8412.4470.004360
4522Human Gene Therapy Methods5232.4460.001520
4522Journal of Integrative Medicine-JIM7542.4460.001220
4522SURGICAL CLINICS OF NORTH AMERICA3,5622.4460.003210
4525INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF UROLOGY3,9572.4450.004650
4525Translational Andrology and Urology1,4502.4450.004250
4527INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF CLINICAL PRACTICE5,2032.4440.004920
4527JOURNAL OF PROSTHETIC DENTISTRY12,4912.4440.008950
4527PSYCHOLOGY OF WOMEN QUARTERLY4,0052.4440.003340
4530Advances in Concrete Construction3222.4430.000330
4531AGRICULTURE AND HUMAN VALUES2,6422.4420.002870
4531AGRICULTURE AND HUMAN VALUES2,6422.4420.002870
4531Applied Health Economics and Health Policy1,2342.4420.003140
4531Applied Health Economics and Health Policy1,2342.4420.003140
4531VETERINARY RECORD9,8962.4420.006520
4536Foodborne Pathogens and Disease3,7872.4410.004850
4536JOURNAL OF ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGENCE RESEARCH4,6232.4410.003570
4538APPLIED ACOUSTICS6,8242.4400.007370
4538JOURNAL OF PERSONALITY DISORDERS3,2712.4400.003790
4540Journal of Clinical Neurology1,4892.4390.003070
4540POPULATION AND ENVIRONMENT1,3362.4390.001170
4542Dose-Response1,1912.4380.001490
4542EUROPEAN UNION POLITICS1,5392.4380.002960
4542International Political Sociology9922.4380.001730
4545Hormones & Cancer7122.4370.001320
4546Coatings3,0192.4360.004100
4546Transportation Geotechnics5702.4360.001350
4548Archives of Cardiovascular Diseases1,6282.4340.003570
4548Current Cardiology Reports2,1272.4340.005990
4548ENVIRONMENTAL CONSERVATION3,5792.4340.001860
4548SOLID STATE SCIENCES6,6172.4340.003800
4552Quantum Information Processing5,0462.4330.008000
4552SURFACE ENGINEERING2,7652.4330.002130
4554VANDERBILT LAW REVIEW1,3862.4320.002350
4555CURRENT GENE THERAPY1,1612.4310.001500
4555EXPERIMENTAL PHYSIOLOGY5,7102.4310.006580
4555JOURNAL OF EXPERIMENTAL PSYCHOLOGY-APPLIED2,3582.4310.002720
4558OPERATIONS RESEARCH14,0972.4300.014100
4558OPERATIONS RESEARCH14,0972.4300.014100
4560Abdominal Radiology2,2802.4290.006660
4560BOSTON UNIVERSITY LAW REVIEW1,2272.4290.002400
4560CELL STRUCTURE AND FUNCTION1,0442.4290.000710
4560Cartography and Geographic Information Science1,1712.4290.001450
4560Clean Technologies and Environmental Policy3,5002.4290.004540
4560Land8072.4290.001470
4560Medical Molecular Morphology5792.4290.000750
4560REVIEWS ON ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH1,2322.4290.001180
4560Risk Management and Healthcare Policy5492.4290.001530
4560Risk Management and Healthcare Policy5492.4290.001530
4570BRAZILIAN JOURNAL OF MICROBIOLOGY4,9582.4280.005140
4570Hepatobiliary & Pancreatic Diseases International1,7702.4280.002490
4572NATURAL HAZARDS14,5092.4270.019700
4573GENERAL AND COMPARATIVE ENDOCRINOLOGY12,3812.4260.009150
4573JOURNAL OF POLYMER RESEARCH5,0362.4260.004540
4573Journal of Evidence-Based Dental Practice5852.4260.001050
4576ADSORPTION SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY1,5542.4250.001200
4576JOURNAL OF CLINICAL PHARMACOLOGY6,9932.4250.007590
4576PRENATAL DIAGNOSIS5,6182.4250.008650
4579CONTINENTAL SHELF RESEARCH10,0552.4240.008900
4579JOURNAL OF CARDIOVASCULAR ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY6,8862.4240.010110
4579Transportmetrica A-Transport Science7692.4240.001900
4579Transportmetrica A-Transport Science7692.4240.001900
4583JOURNAL OF NEURORADIOLOGY1,1032.4230.001810
4584Advances in Difference Equations4,6942.4210.007490
4585ARCHIVE FOR RATIONAL MECHANICS AND ANALYSIS9,5182.4200.018340
4585Pathogens and Global Health1,0012.4200.002580
4587BIOPROCESS AND BIOSYSTEMS ENGINEERING4,4232.4190.005490
4587International Journal of Public Health3,1452.4190.006300
4587International Journal of Public Health3,1452.4190.006300
4587PSYCHOLOGICAL RESEARCH-PSYCHOLOGISCHE FORSCHUNG3,2352.4190.005260
4587SECURITY DIALOGUE1,7522.4190.002830
4592JOURNAL OF HEALTH AND SOCIAL BEHAVIOR8,7432.4180.003040
4592Journal of Transport & Health1,4212.4180.003980
4592Neurodegenerative Diseases1,5152.4180.001900
4595Corpus Linguistics and Linguistic Theory3102.4170.000510
4595JOURNAL OF WORLD PREHISTORY7112.4170.000600
4597Frontiers in Ecology and Evolution2,2262.4160.008320
4597JOURNAL OF ATHLETIC TRAINING6,4972.4160.007410
4599EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF SOCIAL PSYCHOLOGY6,6492.4150.005250
4599JOURNAL OF PHYSICS G-NUCLEAR AND PARTICLE PHYSICS6,2272.4150.010000
4599NEUROLOGICAL SCIENCES5,9782.4150.009380
4602ALLERGY AND ASTHMA PROCEEDINGS2,0392.4140.002620
4602AMERICAN JOURNAL OF PHYSICAL ANTHROPOLOGY12,7292.4140.009980
4602AMERICAN JOURNAL OF PHYSICAL ANTHROPOLOGY12,7292.4140.009980
4602Ingegneria Sismica2592.4140.000300
4602International Journal of Genomics9472.4140.002470
4602TECHNOLOGY IN SOCIETY1,5492.4140.001350
4608EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF CANCER PREVENTION2,5722.4130.003460
4608European Journal of Ageing1,2482.4130.001520
4610Electronics3,0212.4120.002610
4610HEREDITAS1,5672.4120.000580
4610HUMAN IMMUNOLOGY5,0192.4120.005120
4613NEUROPEPTIDES2,1432.4110.002320
4613PROBABILISTIC ENGINEERING MECHANICS2,6892.4110.002430
4615International Gambling Studies7162.4100.001150
4615JOURNAL OF INFORMATION SCIENCE1,9842.4100.001530
4615JOURNAL OF INFORMATION SCIENCE1,9842.4100.001530
4615JOURNAL OF INTELLIGENT MATERIAL SYSTEMS AND STRUCTURES7,6092.4100.006950
4615Journal of Tissue Viability6242.4100.000910
4615Journal of Tissue Viability6242.4100.000910
4615Journal of the Association for Information Science and Technology2,9972.4100.008530
4615Journal of the Association for Information Science and Technology2,9972.4100.008530
4623IEEE Design & Test1,2592.4090.001530
4623SEX ROLES8,5652.4090.005760
4625ONCOLOGY-NEW YORK2,1752.4080.002890
4626ATOMIC DATA AND NUCLEAR DATA TABLES3,0182.4070.001610
4627ANNALS OF PHARMACOTHERAPY6,7922.4060.006620
4627APMIS4,0312.4060.004370
4627JOURNAL OF WATER RESOURCES PLANNING AND MANAGEMENT5,1392.4060.004510
4627TOPICS IN CATALYSIS6,6942.4060.005890
4631Advances in Theoretical and Mathematical Physics2,2242.4050.003120
4631CHILD NEUROPSYCHOLOGY2,2232.4050.002900
4631DRUG AND CHEMICAL TOXICOLOGY1,4932.4050.001420
4631JOURNAL OF CLINICAL BIOCHEMISTRY AND NUTRITION2,2032.4050.002470
4631Sexuality Research and Social Policy1,0192.4050.001650
4636Assessing Writing7322.4040.000810
4636Crystals3,1422.4040.006520
4638AQUATIC SCIENCES2,9382.4020.003390
4639AAPS PHARMSCITECH7,4272.4010.005640
4639NEUROLOGICAL RESEARCH3,9702.4010.004110
4641ARCHIVES OF ENVIRONMENTAL CONTAMINATION AND TOXICOLOGY7,3802.4000.003580
4641Animal7,5502.4000.010000
4641Environmental Development1,1512.4000.001940
4644COMPUTERS & FLUIDS11,4712.3990.018270
4645CANCER INVESTIGATION2,6882.3980.001830
4645Perspectives on Politics2,3442.3980.005870
4647Atmosphere3,2182.3970.007390
4647MEDIA PSYCHOLOGY1,8352.3970.002190
4649GRAEFES ARCHIVE FOR CLINICAL AND EXPERIMENTAL OPHTHALMOLOGY8,4312.3960.010700
4649NUCLEAR MEDICINE AND BIOLOGY3,5732.3960.003340
4651EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF PROTISTOLOGY1,2582.3950.001990
4651Education Finance and Policy5872.3950.002160
4653CLINICAL RHEUMATOLOGY8,8212.3940.013660
4653ENERGY JOURNAL2,8792.3940.003130
4653ENERGY JOURNAL2,8792.3940.003130
4653IONICS5,8482.3940.006540
4657European Physical Education Review1,0832.3930.000940
4658DIFFERENTIATION2,6572.3920.001700
4658Ecology and Evolution12,7322.3920.040850
4660EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF PUBLIC HEALTH6,7582.3910.013120
4660EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF PUBLIC HEALTH6,7582.3910.013120
4662Behavioral Sleep Medicine1,4052.3900.002240
4662Journal of Plastic Reconstructive and Aesthetic Surgery6,7172.3900.009290
4664ANNALS OF ANATOMY-ANATOMISCHER ANZEIGER2,3022.3880.002480
4664BRITISH JOURNAL OF MATHEMATICAL & STATISTICAL PSYCHOLOGY1,9652.3880.003480
4664BRITISH JOURNAL OF MATHEMATICAL & STATISTICAL PSYCHOLOGY1,9652.3880.003480
4664PLANT GROWTH REGULATION5,7452.3880.004040
4668Food Biophysics1,4422.3870.001580
4668MONOGRAPHS OF THE SOCIETY FOR RESEARCH IN CHILD DEVELOPMENT2,4482.3870.001410
4668PHOTODERMATOLOGY PHOTOIMMUNOLOGY & PHOTOMEDICINE1,6562.3870.001230
4671DISEASES OF THE ESOPHAGUS3,2652.3860.006140
4671Journal of Pain Research3,2352.3860.008420
4673HYDROBIOLOGIA25,2202.3850.015690
4674IEEE JOURNAL OF QUANTUM ELECTRONICS8,9672.3840.003610
4674JOURNAL OF APPLIED ELECTROCHEMISTRY8,6532.3840.003280
4676International Journal of Mental Health Nursing2,1302.3830.002940
4676International Journal of Mental Health Nursing2,1302.3830.002940
4678GEBURTSHILFE UND FRAUENHEILKUNDE1,0792.3820.001750
4678International Journal of Engine Research1,8122.3820.002220
4678Pacific-Basin Finance Journal2,2422.3820.002120
4681CROP PROTECTION9,0802.3810.008790
4681Psychology of Violence1,2372.3810.003510
4681SERVICE INDUSTRIES JOURNAL2,7552.3810.001040
4684Minerals3,4042.3800.006390
4685INFRARED PHYSICS & TECHNOLOGY4,9792.3790.005820
4685INTEGRATIVE CANCER THERAPIES1,8622.3790.002380
4685JOURNAL OF ADHESIVE DENTISTRY1,7932.3790.002150
4685Journal of Optics6,1472.3790.015350
4685NETWORKS & SPATIAL ECONOMICS1,4162.3790.001460
4685PeerJ17,9842.3790.062850
4691INFORMATION SOCIETY1,4602.3780.001320
4691RESTORATIVE NEUROLOGY AND NEUROSCIENCE2,1372.3780.003100
4693ANNALS OF PROBABILITY5,8922.3770.017230
4693JOURNAL OF QUATERNARY SCIENCE4,1832.3770.004430
4695SOCIAL NETWORKS5,5822.3760.005030
4695TRANSPORT IN POROUS MEDIA6,9842.3760.006330
4697CANCER CAUSES & CONTROL7,4602.3750.009390
4697Current Research in Translational Medicine1922.3750.000610
4697Journal of Marketing for Higher Education5052.3750.000220
4700Tissue Engineering and Regenerative Medicine7612.3740.001230
4701MICROBES AND INFECTION6,2772.3730.004190
4702JOURNAL OF ELASTICITY2,5272.3720.002330
4703AMERICAN JOURNAL ON ADDICTIONS2,7132.3710.004440
4703BIOCHIMICA ET BIOPHYSICA ACTA-PROTEINS AND PROTEOMICS7,9002.3710.008600
4703Bioanalysis3,6642.3710.004690
4706ChemistryOpen1,2392.3700.002820
4706Experimental Neurobiology1,0692.3700.002170
4706PSYCHOLOGY & MARKETING6,0742.3700.003490
4706Scandinavian Journal of Trauma Resuscitation & Emergency Medicine2,4982.3700.005790
4710APPLIED MATHEMATICS AND OPTIMIZATION1,4512.3690.002950
4710European Management Journal3,9822.3690.003010
4710JOURNAL OF CHEMICAL AND ENGINEERING DATA23,3572.3690.012560
4713European Journal of Medical Genetics2,3122.3680.005900
4713Flexible Services and Manufacturing Journal6242.3680.001360
4713INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF RADIATION BIOLOGY4,9912.3680.003460
4716European Journal of Health Economics2,2392.3670.004710
4716Psychology of Religion and Spirituality9192.3670.001380
4716Transfer-European Review of Labour and Research4002.3670.000840
4719EUROPEAN FOOD RESEARCH AND TECHNOLOGY9,1022.3660.005460
4719JOURNAL OF BIOSCIENCE AND BIOENGINEERING8,6732.3660.007330
4721DRUG DEVELOPMENT AND INDUSTRIAL PHARMACY6,2712.3650.004490
4721GEOLOGICAL MAGAZINE5,1172.3650.004290
4721Health Research Policy and Systems1,9482.3650.005120
4721INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF HIGH PERFORMANCE COMPUTING APPLICATIONS1,0902.3650.001580
4721Journal of Maps1,5452.3650.002810
4721Journal of Maps1,5452.3650.002810
4727REVIEW OF GENERAL PSYCHOLOGY4,6642.3640.002700
4727VEGETATION HISTORY AND ARCHAEOBOTANY1,9392.3640.002310
4729Medicina Intensiva8682.3630.001110
4729NUTRITION AND CANCER-AN INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL5,7302.3630.004420
4731JOURNAL OF THERMAL BIOLOGY4,1572.3610.005170
4731SEMICONDUCTOR SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY8,3072.3610.010150
4733JCR-JOURNAL OF CLINICAL RHEUMATOLOGY1,7932.3600.002400
4734JOURNAL OF SOCIAL AND PERSONAL RELATIONSHIPS3,8492.3590.003430
4734JOURNAL OF SPORT MANAGEMENT2,0212.3590.001250
4734JOURNAL OF SPORT MANAGEMENT2,0212.3590.001250
4734LEARNING & MEMORY6,0792.3590.006160
4738Applied Psychology-Health and Well Being9082.3570.001450
4738MIT Technology Review8712.3570.001810
4740BMC Neurology5,7312.3560.011710
4740Crisis-The Journal of Crisis Intervention and Suicide Prevention1,7052.3560.002170
4740JOURNAL OF URBAN HEALTH-BULLETIN OF THE NEW YORK ACADEMY OF MEDICINE4,2682.3560.005590
4740ORTHOPEDIC CLINICS OF NORTH AMERICA2,9492.3560.002630
4744PEDIATRIC BLOOD & CANCER11,8052.3550.023440
4744WOMENS HEALTH ISSUES2,3222.3550.005790
4746Applied and Computational Mathematics3492.3540.000890
4746International Journal of Management Education5882.3540.000540
4746JOURNAL OF NEUROVIROLOGY3,0212.3540.004360
4749Advances in Astronomy4092.3530.000430
4749HOLOCENE6,9232.3530.008150
4749JOURNAL OF CHEMICAL NEUROANATOMY2,3752.3530.002250
4752Global Health-Science and Practice9232.3520.003200
4752Global Health-Science and Practice9232.3520.003200
4752IMMUNOPHARMACOLOGY AND IMMUNOTOXICOLOGY1,7512.3520.001450
4755BIOFOULING4,5442.3510.003690
4755Current Zoology1,6922.3510.004300
4755EUROPEAN SURGICAL RESEARCH1,0612.3510.000850
4755HEALTH SERVICES RESEARCH8,1602.3510.014390
4755HEALTH SERVICES RESEARCH8,1602.3510.014390
4755JOURNAL OF ACCOUNTING AND PUBLIC POLICY2,5352.3510.001160
4755Journal of Gastrointestinal and Liver Diseases1,5392.3510.001920
4755STOCHASTIC ENVIRONMENTAL RESEARCH AND RISK ASSESSMENT4,2722.3510.006810
4763STRESS AND HEALTH2,0552.3500.003130
4763STRESS AND HEALTH2,0552.3500.003130
4765GAIT & POSTURE14,8342.3490.017060
4765Johnson Matthey Technology Review2792.3490.000690
4767Brain Tumor Pathology6472.3480.001060
4768Advances in Production Engineering & Management4242.3470.000450
4768GRANULAR MATTER2,3732.3470.003410
4768JOURNAL OF CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING AND MANAGEMENT8,2722.3470.003970
4768JOURNAL OF CONTAMINANT HYDROLOGY5,1902.3470.003740
4768VOX SANGUINIS3,3682.3470.005020
4773Journal of Contemporary China1,3422.3450.002890
4773Journalism Studies2,4282.3450.003590
4773SOCIAL PROBLEMS4,5442.3450.003030
4773Teachers and Teaching1,8152.3450.002140
4777Health and Quality of Life Outcomes8,9242.3440.010980
4777Health and Quality of Life Outcomes8,9242.3440.010980
4777Journal of Happiness Studies4,6732.3440.005920
4780JOURNAL OF VIBRATION AND ACOUSTICS-TRANSACTIONS OF THE ASME4,0742.3430.003780
4780POLYHEDRON15,4012.3430.010070
4782JOURNAL OF FORESTRY2,6032.3420.002090
4782LASERS IN MEDICAL SCIENCE5,4122.3420.006700
4784INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF METHODS IN PSYCHIATRIC RESEARCH3,2452.3410.003010
4784INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF METHODS IN PSYCHIATRIC RESEARCH3,2452.3410.003010
4784OTOLARYNGOLOGY-HEAD AND NECK SURGERY14,2362.3410.016510
4784VETERINARY QUARTERLY1,1212.3410.000870
4788AEROSOL SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY7,3012.3400.005200
4788Food Additives and Contaminants Part A-Chemistry Analysis Control Exposure & Risk Assessment8,1602.3400.006210
4790ARCHIVES OF DERMATOLOGICAL RESEARCH3,7772.3390.003460
4790BRAIN AND LANGUAGE6,5572.3390.005960
4790BRAIN AND LANGUAGE6,5572.3390.005960
4790Management and Organization Review1,4952.3390.001440
4790PHARMACOGENOMICS3,8902.3390.005210
4795AVIAN PATHOLOGY3,8012.3380.002500
4795Journal of Civil Engineering and Management1,6762.3380.001610
4795PUBLIC UNDERSTANDING OF SCIENCE2,7112.3380.003470
4798Diagnostic Pathology3,0422.3350.005070
4798EXPERIMENTS IN FLUIDS10,3852.3350.009970
4798MACROMOLECULAR CHEMISTRY AND PHYSICS9,8222.3350.006820
4798Plasmonics3,8962.3350.005960
4802BIOTECHNOLOGY PROGRESS7,9092.3340.004790
4803ESTUARINE COASTAL AND SHELF SCIENCE17,6322.3330.014720
4803European Journal of Social Theory1,3932.3330.001560
4803Journal of Neuropsychology6532.3330.001280
4803Journal of Neuropsychology6532.3330.001280
4803SCIENCE TECHNOLOGY & HUMAN VALUES2,6422.3330.003520
4808JOURNAL OF FLUORINE CHEMISTRY6,5402.3320.004680
4809JOURNAL OF PHYCOLOGY9,5912.3280.004980
4809Journal of Family Theory & Review7532.3280.001810
4809SCIENCE COMMUNICATION1,4072.3280.001570
4812Dermatologic Therapy1,9882.3270.002140
4812European Political Science Review6872.3270.002110
4812Heart Failure Clinics1,0202.3270.002330
4812JOURNAL OF THEORETICAL BIOLOGY21,1842.3270.016790
4812Journal of Information Security and Applications6342.3270.000920
4817International Review of Social Psychology1612.3260.000650
4817KONA Powder and Particle Journal6162.3260.000660
4817MARINE ECOLOGY PROGRESS SERIES37,5742.3260.022180
4820Military Medical Research3862.3250.001000
4821JOURNAL OF GEOLOGY7,8762.3240.001670
4822Animals2,1812.3230.003430
4822EUROPEAN REVIEW OF AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS1,4862.3230.001590
4822EUROPEAN REVIEW OF AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS1,4862.3230.001590
4822UHOD-Uluslararasi Hematoloji-Onkoloji Dergisi4462.3230.000840
4826Internal and Emergency Medicine2,1152.3220.004580
4826JOURNAL OF CARDIOVASCULAR PHARMACOLOGY AND THERAPEUTICS1,3582.3220.002140
4826JOURNAL OF ENDOUROLOGY6,3432.3220.007030
4826Korean Circulation Journal1,3352.3220.002430
4830JOURNAL OF NEUROIMAGING2,2192.3210.004170
4830Organogenesis1,0452.3210.001160
4830PUBLIC RELATIONS REVIEW3,5142.3210.002420
4833Assessment & Evaluation in Higher Education3,3452.3200.002130
4833COMPOSITE INTERFACES1,3532.3200.000950
4833Career Development International2,0522.3200.001630
4833INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF ORAL & MAXILLOFACIAL IMPLANTS9,0352.3200.008380
4833ISRAEL JOURNAL OF CHEMISTRY2,7412.3200.004560
4833JOURNAL OF BIOMECHANICS29,1582.3200.024890
4839Estuaries and Coasts4,3512.3190.006760
4839JOURNAL OF COMPUTATIONAL AND GRAPHICAL STATISTICS4,3692.3190.008900
4841ANNALS OF GLACIOLOGY3,6852.3180.003510
4841JOURNAL OF FISH DISEASES5,2962.3180.003920
4841Personalized Medicine6902.3180.001420
4841SYNAPSE3,7252.3180.001980
4845BMC Medical Informatics and Decision Making4,1172.3170.007370
4845Housing Theory & Society6712.3170.000840
4845SOCIOLOGY OF HEALTH & ILLNESS4,5022.3170.004830
4848EARLY CHILDHOOD RESEARCH QUARTERLY4,5642.3160.005650
4849Ecosystem Health and Sustainability3952.3150.001410
4850CANCER BIOTHERAPY AND RADIOPHARMACEUTICALS1,7072.3140.001300
4851AMERICAN MUSEUM NOVITATES2,3122.3130.000860
4851Administration and Policy in Mental Health and Mental Health Services Research3,3812.3130.006660
4851INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF NON-LINEAR MECHANICS5,8632.3130.006330
4851MULTIMEDIA TOOLS AND APPLICATIONS11,1492.3130.016090
4851SIAM Journal on Imaging Sciences3,7892.3130.010070
4856BMC BIOTECHNOLOGY3,6962.3120.004240
4856Earth and Space Science6972.3120.002820
4856REVIEW OF INTERNATIONAL POLITICAL ECONOMY2,3242.3120.004240
4859Channels1,2462.3110.002290
4859Climate and Development1,0922.3110.002340
4859JOURNAL OF CAREER ASSESSMENT1,8232.3110.001700
4859Oncology Letters18,8992.3110.037010
4859PEDIATRIC ANESTHESIA5,1962.3110.005730
4859PERSONALITY AND INDIVIDUAL DIFFERENCES26,3042.3110.031120
4859SOIL SCIENCE SOCIETY OF AMERICA JOURNAL24,7832.3110.006230
4859SURGEON-JOURNAL OF THE ROYAL COLLEGES OF SURGEONS OF EDINBURGH AND IRELAND1,3302.3110.002030
4867DEMENTIA AND GERIATRIC COGNITIVE DISORDERS4,5822.3100.003390
4867GOVERNMENT AND OPPOSITION1,3332.3100.002240
4867IEEE MICROWAVE AND WIRELESS COMPONENTS LETTERS7,9512.3100.014250
4867JOURNAL OF CLINICAL DENSITOMETRY2,0042.3100.003590
4867QUATERNARY RESEARCH7,0892.3100.004440
4872BioChip Journal4922.3090.000710
4872HELVETICA CHIMICA ACTA6,3562.3090.002030
4872MEDICAL DECISION MAKING5,2912.3090.007670
4872MEDICAL DECISION MAKING5,2912.3090.007670
4872PHYSIOLOGICAL MEASUREMENT6,0662.3090.006240
4877Journal of Experimental Criminology1,1402.3080.002130
4877PHYSICS AND CHEMISTRY OF THE EARTH4,4262.3080.002640
4877TROPICAL MEDICINE & INTERNATIONAL HEALTH7,7382.3080.011390
4877Women and Birth1,6862.3080.003320
4877Women and Birth1,6862.3080.003320
4882Current Urology Reports1,5122.3070.003250
4883World Mycotoxin Journal1,1332.3060.001370
4884EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF PEDIATRICS7,8102.3050.008800
4884MICROELECTRONIC ENGINEERING8,2402.3050.007790
4886INORGANICA CHIMICA ACTA15,7582.3040.009920
4886JOURNAL OF INVESTIGATIVE MEDICINE1,8852.3040.002910
4886JOURNAL OF ORAL REHABILITATION5,8272.3040.004300
4886JOURNAL OF ORGANOMETALLIC CHEMISTRY18,3702.3040.009430
4886ORGANIZATIONAL BEHAVIOR AND HUMAN DECISION PROCESSES12,3212.3040.006210
4886PREVENTIVE VETERINARY MEDICINE7,2862.3040.009210
4892ETR&D-EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT2,7332.3030.001800
4893Journal of Meteorological Research8782.3020.003210
4893Science China-Technological Sciences4,3282.3020.006250
4895JOURNAL OF EXPERIMENTAL CHILD PSYCHOLOGY7,4222.3010.011540
4896HUMAN AND ECOLOGICAL RISK ASSESSMENT2,8652.3000.002510
4896SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGY REVIEW2,5742.3000.001670
4898International Journal of Endocrinology3,6902.2990.007240
4899Clinical Lymphoma Myeloma & Leukemia2,3742.2980.005580
4899Innate Immunity1,4382.2980.002520
4899Journal of Immigrant & Refugee Studies4232.2980.000900
4899Remote Sensing Letters2,0752.2980.004000
4903International Review of Research in Open and Distributed Learning2,4432.2970.002030
4903JOURNAL OF BONE AND MINERAL METABOLISM2,7182.2970.002920
4903JOURNAL OF THE AMERICAN COLLEGE OF NUTRITION4,9892.2970.002580
4906European Journal of Cardiovascular Nursing1,7232.2960.002700
4906European Journal of Cardiovascular Nursing1,7232.2960.002700
4906JOURNAL OF PARALLEL AND DISTRIBUTED COMPUTING3,2872.2960.003970
4906Microbial Drug Resistance2,8542.2960.004900
4906PHYSICAL REVIEW E98,1742.2960.106520
4911EFORT Open Reviews5412.2950.001900
4911FIRE SAFETY JOURNAL4,6982.2950.003870
4911MARINE GEOPHYSICAL RESEARCH1,1942.2950.000810
4911TOXICOLOGY MECHANISMS AND METHODS1,7002.2950.002070
4911Thrombosis Journal7732.2950.001890
4916AMERICAN JOURNAL OF INFECTION CONTROL8,9282.2940.014360
4916CORPORATE GOVERNANCE-AN INTERNATIONAL REVIEW3,2052.2940.001410
4918DENDROCHRONOLOGIA1,6962.2930.002110
4918FORESTRY2,7652.2930.002380
4920FOOT & ANKLE INTERNATIONAL9,1582.2920.008160
4921Integrative Biology3,0622.2910.006010
4921Physica Status Solidi-Rapid Research Letters3,5452.2910.006400
4921STATISTICAL METHODS IN MEDICAL RESEARCH4,6472.2910.011850
4924Journal of Hand Surgery-European Volume4,8392.2900.004010
4924Prehospital Emergency Care2,3582.2900.004560
4926Advances in Biochemical Engineering-Biotechnology2,2212.2890.002100
4926Aquaculture Reports4272.2890.001060
4926JOURNAL OF OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH3,4522.2890.001890
4929JOURNAL OF MICROENCAPSULATION2,8512.2870.001670
4929MAMMALIAN GENOME2,6932.2870.003490
4931AIDS REVIEWS5812.2860.000930
4931BJPsych Open6182.2860.002430
4931ECONOMIC AND INDUSTRIAL DEMOCRACY8632.2860.001000
4931ENVIRONMENTAL & RESOURCE ECONOMICS5,0172.2860.005340
4931JOURNAL OF APPLIED PHYSICS154,8762.2860.092200
4931JOURNAL OF THE AMERICAN ACADEMY OF ORTHOPAEDIC SURGEONS5,9912.2860.007950
4931Journal of Commodity Markets1622.2860.000470
4931MECHANICS BASED DESIGN OF STRUCTURES AND MACHINES6642.2860.000610
4931Regenerative Therapy2582.2860.000510
4931Translational Pediatrics4732.2860.001280
4941EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF SOIL BIOLOGY3,3162.2850.003040
4942Cardiovascular Toxicology1,2722.2840.001730
4942Computational Intelligence and Neuroscience2,9012.2840.003280
4942JOURNAL OF ADOLESCENCE7,0472.2840.008320
4945ARCHIVES OF GYNECOLOGY AND OBSTETRICS7,3442.2830.011940
4945CRYOBIOLOGY4,6612.2830.003850
4945Geoscience Letters2942.2830.001270
4945NEUROLOGIA1,2802.2830.002110
4945PROSTAGLANDINS & OTHER LIPID MEDIATORS2,2842.2830.002010
4945Toxicology Research1,3612.2830.002480
4951MECHANICS RESEARCH COMMUNICATIONS3,1872.2820.003320
4952CURRENT APPLIED PHYSICS7,3292.2810.006360
4952ENVIRONMENT1,2362.2810.000740
4952ENVIRONMENT1,2362.2810.000740
4952Work Aging and Retirement4112.2810.001280
4956EXPERIMENTAL AND MOLECULAR PATHOLOGY3,8182.2800.004440
4956Journal of International Financial Management & Accounting4772.2800.000200
4956METROLOGIA3,8432.2800.004690
4959TELLUS SERIES B-CHEMICAL AND PHYSICAL METEOROLOGY3,4452.2790.001670
4960BIOELECTROMAGNETICS2,5492.2780.001530
4960INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF EARTH SCIENCES5,3372.2780.006240
4960International Journal of Agricultural Sustainability9872.2780.001150
4960PHYSICS LETTERS A27,1502.2780.018310
4964APPLIED BIOCHEMISTRY AND BIOTECHNOLOGY12,4362.2770.010820
4964BEHAVIORAL ECOLOGY AND SOCIOBIOLOGY11,9212.2770.009320
4964DRUGS IN R&D8402.2770.001470
4967Biomed Research International42,3462.2760.098370
4967Current Opinion in Anesthesiology2,8662.2760.004470
4967Iranian Journal of Fuzzy Systems8242.2760.000900
4967PHYCOLOGIA2,9572.2760.002070
4971European Transport Research Review6572.2750.001230
4971European Transport Research Review6572.2750.001230
4971IMA JOURNAL OF NUMERICAL ANALYSIS2,6262.2750.006910
4971Journal of Law and the Biosciences3302.2750.001350
4971Journal of Law and the Biosciences3302.2750.001350
4971TETRAHEDRON LETTERS58,5472.2750.029090
4977ARCHIVES OF SUICIDE RESEARCH1,5252.2740.002510
4977BULLETIN OF THE SEISMOLOGICAL SOCIETY OF AMERICA19,2432.2740.013070
4977CULTURAL GEOGRAPHIES1,3252.2740.002480
4977Diabetologie und Stoffwechsel2782.2740.001070
4977NEUROSCIENCE LETTERS33,3242.2740.026220
4982Economic Systems Research1,5842.2730.001440
4982Molecular Omics992.2730.000270
4984CURRENT MEDICAL RESEARCH AND OPINION6,9832.2710.009080
4984European Journal of Population-Revue Europeenne de Demographie1,0722.2710.001600
4984Journal of Computing in Higher Education5022.2710.000560
4984Zoonoses and Public Health2,0652.2710.004290
4988EUROPEAN ADDICTION RESEARCH1,1462.2690.001830
4988EUROPEAN ADDICTION RESEARCH1,1462.2690.001830
4988JOURNAL OF BANKING & FINANCE16,3502.2690.015220
4991Grey Systems-Theory and Application3942.2680.000430
4991INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF TUBERCULOSIS AND LUNG DISEASE7,7622.2680.014930
4991JOURNAL OF PETROLEUM GEOLOGY1,2612.2680.000620
4994Advances in Chemical Physics1,9352.2670.000790
4994CLINICAL DRUG INVESTIGATION2,0682.2670.003570
4996Environmental Education Research3,1682.2660.002010
4997Assessment in Education-Principles Policy & Practice9322.2650.000900
4997Journal of Hydrodynamics2,5312.2650.002920
4997POLYMER COMPOSITES9,8202.2650.007820
5000Journal of Ethnobiology and Ethnomedicine2,4792.2640.002300
5001AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS3,9662.2630.003710
5001AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS3,9662.2630.003710
5001COUNSELING PSYCHOLOGIST3,2562.2630.001860
5004JOURNAL OF VENOMOUS ANIMALS AND TOXINS INCLUDING TROPICAL DISEASES9772.2620.001330
5004RESEARCH ON CHEMICAL INTERMEDIATES6,3132.2620.007020
5006CHEMICAL SENSES4,5532.2610.003220
5006Educacion XX15392.2610.000210
5008ANTI-CANCER DRUGS3,6722.2600.003260
5008JOURNAL OF HUMAN HYPERTENSION4,3722.2600.004640
5010ANTITRUST LAW JOURNAL5472.2590.000970
5010ARTIFICIAL ORGANS3,9772.2590.004390
5010Economic and Labour Relations Review4792.2590.000810
5010JOURNAL OF INTELLIGENT & ROBOTIC SYSTEMS3,9042.2590.004630
5010Papers in Palaeontology2762.2590.000970
5015Cyberpsychology Behavior and Social Networking4,2412.2580.007070
5015Endangered Species Research2,4072.2580.003190
5015European Journal of Physical and Rehabilitation Medicine1,8942.2580.003370
5015JOURNAL OF CARDIOTHORACIC AND VASCULAR ANESTHESIA5,3712.2580.007310
5015Pain Practice2,5682.2580.004870
5015WEED SCIENCE5,6322.2580.003020
5021Current Oncology2,5442.2570.005390
5021Early Intervention in Psychiatry2,1632.2570.004270
5021Early Intervention in Psychiatry2,1632.2570.004270
5024ANGIOLOGY3,0632.2550.003420
5024HOUSING STUDIES2,5552.2550.002260
5024JOURNAL OF INTERNATIONAL ECONOMICS7,9482.2550.015290
5024JOURNAL OF LITERACY RESEARCH7552.2550.000890
5028JOURNAL OF ANTHROPOLOGICAL ARCHAEOLOGY2,3042.2520.002300
5028JOURNAL OF PHARMACOLOGICAL AND TOXICOLOGICAL METHODS2,3452.2520.002340
5030EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF GASTROENTEROLOGY & HEPATOLOGY6,4262.2510.008430
5030JOURNAL OF SYNCHROTRON RADIATION6,8142.2510.010380
5030LUPUS6,9522.2510.009130
5033ANXIETY STRESS AND COPING2,1912.2500.002570
5033Communications in Number Theory and Physics4622.2500.001820
5033European Journal of Teacher Education9442.2500.000960
5033HEALTH ECONOMICS6,1132.2500.011200
5033HEALTH ECONOMICS6,1132.2500.011200
5033ILAR JOURNAL2,1212.2500.002720
5033Journal of Network and Systems Management4552.2500.000670
5033MATHEMATICAL FINANCE1,9672.2500.003870
5033MATHEMATICAL FINANCE1,9672.2500.003870
5033PHYSIOLOGICAL AND BIOCHEMICAL ZOOLOGY3,0332.2500.002650
5043CLINICAL CARDIOLOGY4,2332.2480.008620
5043RESEARCH IN SCIENCE EDUCATION1,7282.2480.001420
5043Social Neuroscience1,9942.2480.003890
5046JOURNAL OF EXPERIMENTAL MARINE BIOLOGY AND ECOLOGY14,9392.2470.007440
5046Qualitative Research3,7412.2470.002720
5046SIAM JOURNAL ON OPTIMIZATION7,7092.2470.016410
5049COMPARATIVE EDUCATION REVIEW1,1302.2460.001260
5049DEVELOPMENT AND CHANGE3,3792.2460.003470
5049JOURNAL OF INSECT PHYSIOLOGY9,0062.2460.006520
5049Journal of Cardiology3,2432.2460.006090
5053CRYPTOGAMIE MYCOLOGIE5822.2450.000970
5053Frontiers in Veterinary Science2,0762.2450.006130
5053INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF HEMATOLOGY4,0462.2450.006200
5053JOURNAL OF THE AIR & WASTE MANAGEMENT ASSOCIATION6,5212.2450.004260
5057Trends in Hearing6472.2440.002390
5058ARCHIVES OF VIROLOGY11,2152.2430.015970
5058Journal of Nursing Management3,8652.2430.003780
5058Journal of Nursing Management3,8652.2430.003780
5061FISH PHYSIOLOGY AND BIOCHEMISTRY4,8252.2420.004130
5061International Journal of Naval Architecture and Ocean Engineering9762.2420.001550
5063Bulletin of Mathematical Sciences2222.2410.001920
5063CBE-Life Sciences Education2,4952.2410.004450
5063Eye and Vision4812.2410.001830
5063Journal of Breast Cancer1,0752.2410.001940
5067Journal of Consumer Culture1,3792.2400.001590
5067NEW FORESTS1,9152.2400.001680
5069BMC Pregnancy and Childbirth9,5802.2390.025630
5069ISPRS International Journal of Geo-Information3,7302.2390.006660
5069JOURNAL OF SPORT & EXERCISE PSYCHOLOGY4,6632.2390.002870
5069JOURNAL OF SPORT & EXERCISE PSYCHOLOGY4,6632.2390.002870
5073JOURNAL OF PLASMA PHYSICS2,2432.2380.005090
5073Journal of Web Semantics1,2072.2380.001170
5073NEURORADIOLOGY5,7132.2380.006020
5076Hereditary Cancer in Clinical Practice3852.2370.000740
5076PHYSICS OF THE EARTH AND PLANETARY INTERIORS8,2252.2370.007430
5078NUMERICAL METHODS FOR PARTIAL DIFFERENTIAL EQUATIONS2,3802.2360.004000
5079WORLD JOURNAL OF SURGERY16,9832.2340.020910
5080TETRAHEDRON43,9942.2330.023940
5081AMERICAN JOURNAL OF HEALTH PROMOTION3,5112.2320.004400
5081CLINICAL NEUROPSYCHOLOGIST3,5672.2320.003440
5081CLINICAL NEUROPSYCHOLOGIST3,5672.2320.003440
5081International Studies Review1,1732.2320.002320
5085AMERICAN JOURNAL OF OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY4,9472.2310.003220
5085AQUACULTURE NUTRITION4,2242.2310.003550
5085BEHAVIOR GENETICS3,0162.2310.003200
5085BEHAVIOR GENETICS3,0162.2310.003200
5085FEBS Open Bio1,8682.2310.004770
5085Quality Technology and Quantitative Management5382.2310.000830
5091INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF PRESSURE VESSELS AND PIPING4,2662.2300.001830
5092EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF WOMENS STUDIES8502.2290.000980
5092Economic Research-Ekonomska Istrazivanja1,1682.2290.001300
5094CHINA QUARTERLY2,6232.2280.003470
5094JOURNAL OF SCIENTIFIC COMPUTING5,1152.2280.015090
5096CLINICS IN SPORTS MEDICINE2,1662.2270.001870
5096CURRENT OPINION IN OBSTETRICS & GYNECOLOGY2,3232.2270.003610
5098EUROPEAN PLANNING STUDIES3,9402.2260.003720
5098Lighting Research & Technology1,8942.2260.001430
5098RADIATION PHYSICS AND CHEMISTRY8,2892.2260.008060
5098STARCH-STARKE5,4322.2260.003660
5102JOURNAL OF NEUROPHYSIOLOGY40,5702.2250.032060
5103Geomechanics and Geophysics for Geo-Energy and Geo-Resources2952.2240.000910
5103RESEARCH IN ENGINEERING DESIGN1,0642.2240.000480
5103TELECOMMUNICATIONS POLICY2,0162.2240.002040
5103TELECOMMUNICATIONS POLICY2,0162.2240.002040
5107ADDICTION RESEARCH & THEORY1,4382.2230.001980
5107COMPTES RENDUS CHIMIE3,3862.2230.003380
5109Aslib Journal of Information Management4262.2220.001000
5109Aslib Journal of Information Management4262.2220.001000
5109BIOACOUSTICS-THE INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF ANIMAL SOUND AND ITS RECORDING6682.2220.000700
5109DISABILITY AND REHABILITATION10,3732.2220.012810
5109DISABILITY AND REHABILITATION10,3732.2220.012810
5109Eurasian Business Review2722.2220.000310
5109INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF LEGAL MEDICINE4,5732.2220.006320
5109JASSS-THE JOURNAL OF ARTIFICIAL SOCIETIES AND SOCIAL SIMULATION1,2562.2220.001650
5109Journal of Bionic Engineering1,6582.2220.001920
5109WILDLIFE MONOGRAPHS8772.2220.000460
5119Forests6,0132.2210.012040
5119Journal of Herbal Medicine4642.2210.000700
5121American Health and Drug Benefits5942.2200.001550
5121American Health and Drug Benefits5942.2200.001550
5121EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF HAEMATOLOGY4,5152.2200.006720
5121EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF ORAL SCIENCES3,5812.2200.002600
5121HUMAN NATURE-AN INTERDISCIPLINARY BIOSOCIAL PERSPECTIVE1,6692.2200.001750
5121Insects1,9252.2200.004320
5121JOURNAL OF BIOMATERIALS APPLICATIONS2,5952.2200.003340
5121JOURNAL OF MATERIALS SCIENCE-MATERIALS IN ELECTRONICS22,3372.2200.027760
5121Journal of Surgical Education3,0992.2200.008210
5121PAPERS IN REGIONAL SCIENCE2,2632.2200.002140
5131AGGRESSIVE BEHAVIOR3,5782.2190.003680
5131AGGRESSIVE BEHAVIOR3,5782.2190.003680
5131COMPARATIVE BIOCHEMISTRY AND PHYSIOLOGY B-BIOCHEMISTRY & MOLECULAR BIOLOGY6,8642.2190.002730
5131SIMULATION MODELLING PRACTICE AND THEORY2,6662.2190.002970
5135JOURNAL OF PUBLIC ECONOMICS11,4692.2180.020420
5136Accounting and Finance1,5342.2170.000850
5136EXPERIMENTAL AND CLINICAL PSYCHOPHARMACOLOGY2,6732.2170.003000
5136EXPERIMENTAL AND CLINICAL PSYCHOPHARMACOLOGY2,6732.2170.003000
5139INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF GYNECOLOGY & OBSTETRICS9,0022.2160.013890
5139Multinational Business Review4052.2160.000550
5141CORNEA10,4552.2150.011370
5141Chinese Journal of Aeronautics3,4682.2150.004520
5141JOURNAL OF MARRIAGE AND FAMILY11,1412.2150.007120
5141JOURNAL OF STATISTICAL MECHANICS-THEORY AND EXPERIMENT8,6942.2150.015830
5141JOURNAL OF WILDLIFE MANAGEMENT10,7942.2150.005640
5146Australian Critical Care8002.2140.001240
5146Australian Critical Care8002.2140.001240
5146COGNITIVE SCIENCE6,0442.2140.007870
5146JOURNAL OF MOLECULAR RECOGNITION2,2062.2140.001680
5146JOURNAL OF NEUROSCIENCE METHODS17,0142.2140.015970
5146LEUKEMIA RESEARCH5,9182.2140.006910
5146Transportmetrica B-Transport Dynamics3952.2140.000780
5146Transportmetrica B-Transport Dynamics3952.2140.000780
5154BIOTECHNOLOGY AND BIOPROCESS ENGINEERING2,6392.2130.001980
5154ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY7,9472.2130.006420
5154INTERNATIONAL REGIONAL SCIENCE REVIEW1,1362.2130.000710
5154Nuclear Materials and Energy1,3502.2130.004500
5154OPERATIVE DENTISTRY3,8502.2130.003790
5159HEALTH POLICY7,2542.2120.009010
5159HEALTH POLICY7,2542.2120.009010
5159Journal of the Pediatric Infectious Diseases Society1,2702.2120.005450
5159OPTICAL FIBER TECHNOLOGY2,4202.2120.003300
5163American Journal of Cultural Sociology1752.2110.000940
5163JOURNAL OF APPLIED ENTOMOLOGY3,3952.2110.002970
5165Bilingualism-Language and Cognition3,1212.2100.003900
5165JOURNAL OF SEISMIC EXPLORATION3472.2100.001070
5165JOURNAL OF THE ROYAL STATISTICAL SOCIETY SERIES A-STATISTICS IN SOCIETY3,2342.2100.005010
5165JOURNAL OF THE ROYAL STATISTICAL SOCIETY SERIES A-STATISTICS IN SOCIETY3,2342.2100.005010
5169INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF IMMUNOPATHOLOGY AND PHARMACOLOGY2,2112.2090.001900
5169Information Retrieval Journal1,1802.2090.000550
5169JOURNAL OF SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION4,3312.2090.002900
5169Journal of Earth Science1,5352.2090.002550
5173CURRENT PHARMACEUTICAL DESIGN17,6032.2080.018780
5173EPILEPSY RESEARCH6,6072.2080.008680
5173Journal of Berry Research3912.2080.000600
5176MARINE MICROPALEONTOLOGY3,3372.2070.001730
5177COGNITIVE AFFECTIVE & BEHAVIORAL NEUROSCIENCE4,1042.2060.006350
5177Journal of Oncology1,5902.2060.001200
5179Bioengineered8902.2050.001610
5179Groundwater6,1202.2050.003850
5179JOURNAL OF HUMAN LACTATION2,1762.2050.002870
5179Nursing in Critical Care9052.2050.001020
5179Nursing in Critical Care9052.2050.001020
5179Pulmonary Circulation1,6512.2050.004290
5179RESEARCH IN HIGHER EDUCATION3,4552.2050.002650
5186COMPARATIVE EDUCATION1,1812.2040.001220
5186Geothermal Energy3012.2040.000790
5186METEOROLOGY AND ATMOSPHERIC PHYSICS2,6112.2040.001400
5189EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF ORTHODONTICS4,5692.2020.003380
5189MOLECULAR VISION6,0162.2020.004230
5191TOXICON11,8632.2010.006660
5192AUTONOMIC NEUROSCIENCE-BASIC & CLINICAL2,8662.2000.003740
5192Expert Review of Medical Devices2,1432.2000.003390
5192INVERTEBRATE SYSTEMATICS1,1252.2000.001800
5192Journal of Epidemiology and Global Health5382.2000.001230
5192Journal of Epidemiology and Global Health5382.2000.001230
5192RAPID COMMUNICATIONS IN MASS SPECTROMETRY11,6712.2000.009570
5192URBAN EDUCATION1,9162.2000.002640
5199APPLIED COMPOSITE MATERIALS1,8472.1990.001660
5199ORYX2,9652.1990.003720
5201FISHERIES OCEANOGRAPHY2,1452.1980.002410
5201FOREIGN LANGUAGE ANNALS1,4162.1980.001280
5201OCEANOLOGIA1,1862.1980.001350
5204CLINICAL OTOLARYNGOLOGY3,5092.1970.004950
5204GLYCOCONJUGATE JOURNAL2,5732.1970.002630
5204Journal of Leadership & Organizational Studies1,5822.1970.001520
5207BRITISH JOURNAL OF RADIOLOGY10,1162.1960.013160
5207IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON NANOTECHNOLOGY3,5062.1960.004860
5207Journal of Bridge Engineering4,2202.1960.005420
5207PLANT CELL TISSUE AND ORGAN CULTURE6,7792.1960.005720
5211BioEnergy Research2,8112.1950.004480
5211JOURNAL OF CHILD AND ADOLESCENT PSYCHOPHARMACOLOGY2,6932.1950.004480
5211SLAS Discovery5702.1950.001590
5214CATALYSIS SURVEYS FROM ASIA7882.1940.000510
5214DUKE MATHEMATICAL JOURNAL6,7262.1940.017040
5214Heart Lung and Circulation2,8892.1940.006490
5214JOURNAL OF VETERINARY INTERNAL MEDICINE8,9412.1940.008680
5214Journal of Hospital Medicine3,2372.1940.008410
5214Technological and Economic Development of Economy1,5192.1940.001270
5220Biology Direct1,8712.1930.002560
5220CANCER IMAGING1,4802.1930.001770
5220International Journal of Mental Health Systems1,1852.1930.002560
5223Asian Business & Management3302.1920.000250
5223JOURNAL OF DIFFERENTIAL EQUATIONS16,0552.1920.039870
5223JOURNAL OF NEUROPSYCHIATRY AND CLINICAL NEUROSCIENCES3,5232.1920.002240
5223JOURNAL OF OCCUPATIONAL REHABILITATION2,3802.1920.002770
5223URBAN AFFAIRS REVIEW2,1742.1920.001960
5228ENVIRONMENT DEVELOPMENT AND SUSTAINABILITY2,2112.1910.002210
5228INJURY PREVENTION3,5072.1910.004640
5228INJURY PREVENTION3,5072.1910.004640
5231ERGONOMICS8,7472.1900.005770
5231ERGONOMICS8,7472.1900.005770
5231Gland Surgery1,0102.1900.002760
5231JOURNAL OF THE EUROPEAN MATHEMATICAL SOCIETY2,1402.1900.016100
5231JOURNAL OF THORACIC IMAGING1,4282.1900.001940
5231Porcine Health Management2982.1900.000760
5237Frontiers of Hormone Research4742.1890.000780
5237Research in Transportation Business and Management9002.1890.001730
5239BMC Biophysics1952.1880.000360
5239CRIME & DELINQUENCY2,3662.1880.003300
5239Competition & Change5682.1880.000900
5239EXPERIMENTAL ECONOMICS2,6202.1880.004810
5239RENEWABLE AGRICULTURE AND FOOD SYSTEMS1,3682.1880.001400
5244APPLIED ANIMAL BEHAVIOUR SCIENCE10,6732.1870.005530
5244JOURNAL OF HISTOCHEMISTRY & CYTOCHEMISTRY6,6112.1870.003320
5244Journal of Prosthodontics-Implant Esthetic and Reconstructive Dentistry2,8482.1870.003080
5244OPTIK16,5052.1870.020680
5248CARIES RESEARCH4,3242.1860.002510
5248HYDROLOGICAL SCIENCES JOURNAL-JOURNAL DES SCIENCES HYDROLOGIQUES6,8002.1860.006210
5248International Journal of Gastronomy and Food Science3512.1860.000490
5248NEUROEPIDEMIOLOGY3,6492.1860.004390
5252Italian Journal of Pediatrics1,7142.1850.003210
5252JOURNAL OF PERSONALITY ASSESSMENT8,0742.1850.004090
5252JOURNAL OF PLANT RESEARCH2,8672.1850.003470
5255LANGENBECKS ARCHIVES OF SURGERY3,7512.1840.004760
5255Youth Violence and Juvenile Justice9332.1840.001170
5257JOURNAL OF POROUS MATERIALS3,1342.1830.003160
5257SCANDINAVIAN JOURNAL OF PUBLIC HEALTH5,5492.1830.005290
5257SCANDINAVIAN JOURNAL OF PUBLIC HEALTH5,5492.1830.005290
5260AoB Plants1,8402.1820.004840
5260Microbial Risk Analysis1322.1820.000320
5262Environmental Earth Sciences17,0652.1800.025340
5262JOURNAL OF EDUCATIONAL COMPUTING RESEARCH1,4752.1800.001030
5262JOURNAL OF THE OPTICAL SOCIETY OF AMERICA B-OPTICAL PHYSICS13,6082.1800.013070
5262MANAGEMENT LEARNING1,5272.1800.001060
5266Cancer Epidemiology3,2732.1790.008020
5266Journal of Environmental Health Science and Engineering1,2672.1790.001950
5268MEDICAL AND VETERINARY ENTOMOLOGY3,0002.1780.002120
5268PLASMA CHEMISTRY AND PLASMA PROCESSING3,1342.1780.002860
5268PSYCHIATRIC CLINICS OF NORTH AMERICA2,7772.1780.002500
5271ADVANCES IN SPACE RESEARCH12,6272.1770.014560
5271Reproductive Health3,1632.1770.009700
5271Reproductive Health3,1632.1770.009700
5274BIOMEDICAL MICRODEVICES3,4252.1760.003570
5274EUROPEAN PHYSICAL JOURNAL A5,8012.1760.011440
5276FAMILY PROCESS2,5592.1750.002390
5276JOURNAL OF THE OPERATIONAL RESEARCH SOCIETY7,6802.1750.005090
5276JOURNAL OF THE OPERATIONAL RESEARCH SOCIETY7,6802.1750.005090
5276PROGRESS IN BIOPHYSICS & MOLECULAR BIOLOGY3,7442.1750.004160
5280Discovery Medicine1,7832.1740.002440
5280Hormone Research in Paediatrics2,1462.1740.004580
5280REVIEWS IN ANALYTICAL CHEMISTRY2242.1740.000300
5280SLAS Technology3032.1740.000760
5280Structural Concrete1,3882.1740.002530
5285LETTERS IN APPLIED MICROBIOLOGY8,1862.1730.004370
5285Therapeutic Advances in Endocrinology and Metabolism5852.1730.000930
5287EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF HISTOCHEMISTRY1,0952.1720.001280
5287Integrative Medicine Research5512.1720.001070
5289CHIRALITY3,2972.1710.002590
5290European Journal of Emergency Medicine1,6682.1700.002380
5290Journal of the Chinese Medical Association2,1532.1700.002870
5292BLOOD PRESSURE1,1802.1690.001920
5292JOURNAL OF ADVERTISING RESEARCH2,9222.1690.001600
5292JOURNAL OF MATERIALS IN CIVIL ENGINEERING10,6852.1690.011580
5292JOURNAL OF VIBRATION AND CONTROL5,0842.1690.007500
5292Journal of Experimental Nanoscience1,3862.1690.001530
5292PEDIATRIC RADIOLOGY6,3232.1690.007210
5292PHARMACEUTICAL DEVELOPMENT AND TECHNOLOGY2,5512.1690.002200
5292PLANT PATHOLOGY6,9752.1690.005920
5292Service Business7362.1690.000500
5301AMERICAN REVIEW OF PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION1,8722.1680.002010
5301Chronic Respiratory Disease9882.1680.001750
5301IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON COMPUTER-AIDED DESIGN OF INTEGRATED CIRCUITS AND SYSTEMS5,0882.1680.006940
5301International Journal of Bilingual Education and Bilingualism1,4742.1680.001430
5305DIGESTIVE SURGERY2,3052.1670.002590
5305Earth Interactions9542.1670.000910
5305JOURNAL OF DIFFERENTIAL GEOMETRY4,7432.1670.007990
5305PLANT BIOLOGY5,2532.1670.005440
5305POST-SOVIET AFFAIRS5772.1670.001510
5305SECURITY STUDIES1,1012.1670.002170
5311JOURNAL OF VACUUM SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY A9,5522.1660.005880
5311Pathogens and Disease1,7532.1660.005040
5313ENGINEERING OPTIMIZATION2,8222.1650.003550
5314INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF STRESS MANAGEMENT1,5392.1640.001320
5314International Journal of Critical Infrastructure Protection5262.1640.000540
5314Marketing Intelligence & Planning1,9462.1640.000850
5314SEMINARS IN DIALYSIS2,5852.1640.003010
5314SOLDERING & SURFACE MOUNT TECHNOLOGY4412.1640.000280
5319Botanical Studies1,0562.1630.001650
5319Judgment and Decision Making2,4652.1630.004120
5319RESEARCH IN NURSING & HEALTH4,7172.1630.002030
5319RESEARCH IN NURSING & HEALTH4,7172.1630.002030
5319Territory Politics Governance4032.1630.001310
5324Global Health Action3,3762.1620.010300
5324Global Health Action3,3762.1620.010300
5324Sleep and Breathing3,1292.1620.005090
5327EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF CANCER CARE3,3032.1610.005980
5327EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF CANCER CARE3,3032.1610.005980
5327Human Fertility7582.1610.001310
5327JOURNAL OF ENVIRONMENTAL RADIOACTIVITY8,1832.1610.007930
5327RARE METALS2,2092.1610.002310
5332EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION QUARTERLY2,2982.1600.001350
5332Engineering Construction and Architectural Management1,6502.1600.000940
5332Engineering Construction and Architectural Management1,6502.1600.000940
5332SCANDINAVIAN JOURNAL OF PRIMARY HEALTH CARE1,5092.1600.001820
5336JOURNAL OF ZOOLOGICAL SYSTEMATICS AND EVOLUTIONARY RESEARCH1,1732.1590.001420
5336TRANSFUSION MEDICINE1,4332.1590.002390
5338ENVIRONMENTAL VALUES9512.1580.000900
5338NATURAL PRODUCT RESEARCH7,7482.1580.008590
5338SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGY QUARTERLY2,1662.1580.002590
5338SOCIOLOGICAL REVIEW3,4372.1580.003860
5342Annals of General Psychiatry9962.1570.001500
5342Annals of General Psychiatry9962.1570.001500
5342JOURNAL OF NON-EQUILIBRIUM THERMODYNAMICS6722.1570.000590
5342Neuropsychiatric Disease and Treatment6,0672.1570.013210
5342VETERINARY PARASITOLOGY15,1352.1570.012500
5347CRITICAL REVIEWS IN EUKARYOTIC GENE EXPRESSION1,0252.1560.000810
5347Eating Behaviors3,1762.1560.005010
5347JOURNAL OF DERMATOLOGICAL TREATMENT2,4252.1560.003970
5347JOURNAL OF MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY10,0252.1560.008860
5347Journal of Soil Science and Plant Nutrition1,6822.1560.001650
5352ARCHIVES OF CLINICAL NEUROPSYCHOLOGY4,7052.1540.004180
5352ARCHIVES OF CLINICAL NEUROPSYCHOLOGY4,7052.1540.004180
5352INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF MODERN PHYSICS D5,1302.1540.009090
5352LAW AND HUMAN BEHAVIOR3,2042.1540.003230
5356EcoHealth2,0282.1530.003380
5356MECCANICA3,9992.1530.006950
5356ORGANISMS DIVERSITY & EVOLUTION1,5122.1530.002100
5356Pain Research & Management1,7412.1530.002920
5360CURRENT OPINION IN UROLOGY1,6702.1520.003010
5360EPIDEMIOLOGY AND INFECTION9,1392.1520.017320
5360Frontiers in Integrative Neuroscience2,1552.1520.004060
5360International Journal of Logistics-Research and Applications1,1072.1520.000810
5364WEST EUROPEAN POLITICS3,2382.1510.006530
5365Health Care Management Science1,1172.1500.001600
5365JOURNAL OF APPLIED SPORT PSYCHOLOGY2,0622.1500.001090
5365JOURNAL OF APPLIED SPORT PSYCHOLOGY2,0622.1500.001090
5368CURRENT OPINION IN CARDIOLOGY2,0512.1490.003530
5368INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF SYSTEMS SCIENCE5,1802.1490.008270
5368JOURNAL OF PLANKTON RESEARCH6,7462.1490.004510
5368Journal of Genetic Counseling2,2352.1490.005020
5368Journal of Genetic Counseling2,2352.1490.005020
5368MOLECULAR BREEDING5,7562.1490.007200
5368MYCOLOGIA7,5962.1490.004410
5368MYCOLOGICAL PROGRESS1,9162.1490.003640
5376ACADEMIC PSYCHIATRY1,8312.1480.003510
5376Journal of Studies in International Education1,4982.1480.000950
5378Applied Clinical Informatics1,0602.1470.002840
5378Cultural Diversity & Ethnic Minority Psychology2,8022.1470.004270
5378FISHERIES RESEARCH9,3412.1470.010220
5378Romanian Reports in Physics1,0862.1470.001840
5382EvoDevo6522.1460.001830
5382INTERNATIONAL STUDIES QUARTERLY4,3532.1460.007930
5382Iranian Journal of Basic Medical Sciences2,4862.1460.003470
5385AFRICAN AFFAIRS1,5512.1450.002040
5385Enterprise Information Systems9632.1450.001040
5385European Journal of International Management4832.1450.000440
5385JOURNAL OF VISION8,9412.1450.014330
5389INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF PSYCHIATRY IN CLINICAL PRACTICE8852.1440.001330
5389JOURNAL OF APPLIED GERONTOLOGY1,6642.1440.002580
5389JOURNAL OF LEARNING DISABILITIES3,3062.1440.002950
5389Preventing Chronic Disease5,1392.1440.011080
5389Preventing Chronic Disease5,1392.1440.011080
5394JOURNAL OF EUKARYOTIC MICROBIOLOGY2,9252.1430.002970
5395ECS Journal of Solid State Science and Technology3,6732.1420.006230
5395JOURNAL OF ENVIRONMENTAL QUALITY15,5082.1420.006990
5397International Journal of Laboratory Hematology1,8442.1410.003750
5398GIFTED CHILD QUARTERLY9492.1400.000500
5398Photonics3962.1400.001030
5400CONTINUUM MECHANICS AND THERMODYNAMICS1,5162.1390.002110
5400Econometrics Journal9662.1390.002350
5400Econometrics Journal9662.1390.002350
5400European Journal of Trauma and Emergency Surgery1,4822.1390.003390
5400INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF BEHAVIORAL MEDICINE2,7242.1390.003660
5405JOURNAL OF CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGY8,7532.1380.006250
5405MICROBIOLOGY-SGM18,2602.1380.009150
5405Population Health Management9012.1380.002570
5408JOURNAL OF AGING AND HEALTH3,1092.1360.004450
5408TEACHING IN HIGHER EDUCATION2,1752.1360.001980
5410Archives of Agronomy and Soil Science2,1062.1350.003090
5410COMMUNITY DENTISTRY AND ORAL EPIDEMIOLOGY4,6422.1350.002920
5410EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF MARKETING7,4212.1350.003120
5413AMERICAN JOURNAL OF HEALTH-SYSTEM PHARMACY5,1742.1340.004840
5414Clinical Medicine Insights-Oncology4922.1330.000770
5414Seminars in Thoracic and Cardiovascular Surgery1,3202.1330.002210
5416JOURNAL OF NANOPARTICLE RESEARCH13,5322.1320.010280
5417EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF MECHANICS B-FLUIDS3,1362.1310.004590
5418Borsa Istanbul Review2872.1300.000380
5418SCANDINAVIAN JOURNAL OF GASTROENTEROLOGY8,7292.1300.008960
5418SEXUAL ABUSE-A JOURNAL OF RESEARCH AND TREATMENT1,3372.1300.001400
5421Acupuncture in Medicine1,3382.1290.001430
5421Higher Education Research & Development2,7602.1290.002970
5421INTERNATIONAL REVIEW OF ADMINISTRATIVE SCIENCES1,4542.1290.001500
5424ARCHIVES OF GERONTOLOGY AND GERIATRICS5,7762.1280.008150
5424NEUROLOGY INDIA2,4822.1280.002090
5424Oeconomia Copernicana2732.1280.000120
5427Management of Biological Invasions5392.1270.001510
5428AMERICAN JOURNAL OF TROPICAL MEDICINE AND HYGIENE21,2332.1260.030040
5428CANADIAN JOURNAL OF REMOTE SENSING2,4652.1260.001860
5428JOURNAL OF COMPUTER ASSISTED LEARNING2,3522.1260.002050
5428MECHANISMS OF DEVELOPMENT4,5612.1260.002570
5428PEDIATRIC INFECTIOUS DISEASE JOURNAL11,7782.1260.018310
5433AMERICAN JOURNAL OF MEDICAL GENETICS PART A11,8252.1250.020000
5433AMERICAN JOURNAL OF SURGERY17,4142.1250.017600
5433AUTOIMMUNITY2,2342.1250.002300
5433Annals of Hepatology1,9872.1250.003340
5433BMJ Sexual & Reproductive Health942.1250.000200
5433BMJ Sexual & Reproductive Health942.1250.000200
5433Behavioral and Brain Functions1,6002.1250.001380
5433JOURNAL OF GERIATRIC PSYCHIATRY AND NEUROLOGY1,6912.1250.001710
5433Journal of Nutrigenetics and Nutrigenomics3592.1250.000500
5433OPTICS COMMUNICATIONS23,3792.1250.021890
5433PROBABILITY THEORY AND RELATED FIELDS3,6732.1250.013710
5433RIVISTA ITALIANA DI PALEONTOLOGIA E STRATIGRAFIA1,1492.1250.000710
5433THINKING & REASONING7492.1250.001340
5433TREES-STRUCTURE AND FUNCTION5,2612.1250.005000
5447JOURNAL OF HAND SURGERY-AMERICAN VOLUME12,1362.1240.010210
5448JOURNAL OF STORED PRODUCTS RESEARCH3,4762.1230.002000
5449Business Process Management Journal2,0112.1210.000710
5449JOURNALISM & MASS COMMUNICATION QUARTERLY2,2412.1210.002530
5449Journal of Biological Research-Thessaloniki3542.1210.000650
5452SUPERLATTICES AND MICROSTRUCTURES8,7372.1200.011580
5453Transactions in GIS1,6842.1190.002090
5454CLINICAL RADIOLOGY6,7782.1180.007920
5454PSYCHIATRY RESEARCH21,8022.1180.034060
5454PSYCHIATRY RESEARCH21,8022.1180.034060
5457JOURNAL OF CHEMICAL ECOLOGY10,1562.1170.005490
5457Journal of Neurosurgery-Pediatrics4,4142.1170.008420
5457MICROSCOPY RESEARCH AND TECHNIQUE5,1332.1170.002830
5457Metals5,7082.1170.009230
5461BLOOD PURIFICATION2,0622.1160.003080
5461COMPUTER GRAPHICS FORUM6,8372.1160.017790
5461COMPUTER SPEECH AND LANGUAGE1,4022.1160.002190
5461INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF ADAPTIVE CONTROL AND SIGNAL PROCESSING1,9862.1160.003070
5465BMC Zoology872.1150.000380
5465FOOD TECHNOLOGY AND BIOTECHNOLOGY2,2532.1150.001400
5465VETERINARY JOURNAL8,4642.1150.009070
5468AUK5,9952.1140.003190
5468Biochemia Medica2,2842.1140.003040
5468CURRENT OPINION IN PEDIATRICS3,4492.1140.005390
5471AMERICAN JOURNAL OF ENOLOGY AND VITICULTURE6,6142.1130.001580
5471Augmentative and Alternative Communication1,3482.1130.000880
5471Augmentative and Alternative Communication1,3482.1130.000880
5471Creativity and Innovation Management1,5762.1130.001280
5471Modern Rheumatology3,1862.1130.005090
5476HUMAN PSYCHOPHARMACOLOGY-CLINICAL AND EXPERIMENTAL2,0482.1120.001870
5476OCULAR IMMUNOLOGY AND INFLAMMATION2,2712.1120.003060
5476Translational Vision Science & Technology1,1442.1120.003870
5479ACTA PAEDIATRICA13,1892.1110.013080
5479International Journal of Implant Dentistry3482.1110.001040
5479LETHAIA2,2772.1110.001730
5482Journal of Wound Ostomy and Continence Nursing1,6292.1100.001670
5482Journal of Wound Ostomy and Continence Nursing1,6292.1100.001670
5482MICROCIRCULATION2,4622.1100.002700
5482PATHOLOGY INTERNATIONAL2,8952.1100.002520
5486JOURNAL OF ALTERNATIVE AND COMPLEMENTARY MEDICINE4,6352.1090.003690
5486Journal of Sustainable Metallurgy5512.1090.001250
5486WOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY3,8532.1090.002300
5489AIAA JOURNAL22,1802.1080.014230
5489AUDITING-A JOURNAL OF PRACTICE & THEORY2,9602.1080.001780
5489FORENSIC SCIENCE INTERNATIONAL14,3882.1080.012610
5489INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF COLORECTAL DISEASE6,0172.1080.008780
5489JOURNAL OF CLINICAL MONITORING AND COMPUTING1,9182.1080.002810
5494ACTA HISTOCHEMICA2,3242.1070.002860
5494INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF NEUROSCIENCE3,8572.1070.004250
5494JOURNAL OF EXPERIMENTAL EDUCATION1,7712.1070.002000
5494PSYCHOLOGY AND AGING10,0652.1070.006280
5498INJURY-INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF THE CARE OF THE INJURED15,2232.1060.019990
5498International Journal of Sport and Exercise Psychology8892.1060.000890
5500AMERICAN JOURNAL OF CRITICAL CARE2,5802.1050.002380
5500BEHAVIOR MODIFICATION2,2462.1050.001990
5502Allergy Asthma and Clinical Immunology1,2262.1040.002250
5502JOURNAL OF NONLINEAR SCIENCE1,5522.1040.004330
5504JOURNAL OF ENVIRONMENTAL EDUCATION1,7192.1030.001000
5504Yale Journal on Regulation4982.1030.000980
5506ACTA MECHANICA6,5892.1020.007470
5506British Food Journal4,9962.1020.003390
5506COMMUNICATIONS IN MATHEMATICAL PHYSICS19,7762.1020.035560
5506Studies in Informatics and Control4622.1020.000340
5506Surgical Infections2,2172.1020.004290
5511Brazilian Journal of Physical Therapy1,6162.1000.001970
5511CRITICAL REVIEWS IN THERAPEUTIC DRUG CARRIER SYSTEMS9762.1000.000390
5511Molecular Medicine Reports19,8002.1000.039910
5511OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY CLINICS OF NORTH AMERICA1,5392.1000.002230
5515Journal of Hydro-environment Research9862.0990.001520
5516ALZHEIMER DISEASE & ASSOCIATED DISORDERS3,4022.0980.003480
5516JOURNAL OF HYDRAULIC RESEARCH4,1662.0980.002990
5516SEMINARS IN REPRODUCTIVE MEDICINE2,0932.0980.002800
5519CURRENT PHARMACEUTICAL BIOTECHNOLOGY3,4632.0970.002820
5519Feminist Legal Studies3692.0970.000370
5519International Journal for Numerical Methods in Biomedical Engineering1,6142.0970.003380
5522COGNITIVE AND BEHAVIORAL PRACTICE1,8372.0960.002290
5522HUMAN MOVEMENT SCIENCE4,9342.0960.006400
5522HUMAN MOVEMENT SCIENCE4,9342.0960.006400
5522Petroleum Science1,1622.0960.001660
5526FETAL DIAGNOSIS AND THERAPY2,4532.0950.003940
5526Food Security2,4392.0950.004200
5526INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF GYNECOLOGICAL CANCER7,3142.0950.012170
5526Journal of Grid Computing7532.0950.000990
5526Pregnancy Hypertension-An International Journal of Womens Cardiovascular Health1,2862.0950.003810
5526Psychological Services1,2362.0950.002820
5526Rangeland Ecology & Management2,4092.0950.002540
5533AMERICAN JOURNAL OF CLINICAL PATHOLOGY10,8392.0940.007080
5533CHEMISTRY AND PHYSICS OF LIPIDS4,4752.0940.004610
5533EUROPEAN BIOPHYSICS JOURNAL WITH BIOPHYSICS LETTERS2,8132.0940.002450
5533THERIOGENOLOGY16,8512.0940.012660
5537ARCHIVES OF MEDICAL RESEARCH3,3622.0930.003180
5537BEHAVIOURAL NEUROLOGY1,5612.0930.002260
5537International Journal of Computers Communications & Control9972.0930.000850
5537JOURNAL OF FLUORESCENCE3,9632.0930.003550
5537Journal of Environmental Planning and Management2,9562.0930.003430
5542AIDS Research and Therapy8402.0920.002100
5542CONFLICT MANAGEMENT AND PEACE SCIENCE1,0892.0920.002890
5542JOURNAL OF ANIMAL SCIENCE31,5282.0920.016200
5542Mycosphere1,0202.0920.002610
5546Brain and Behavior2,6072.0910.007670
5546Progress of Theoretical and Experimental Physics2,1122.0910.007400
5546TECHNOMETRICS8,7592.0910.003590
5549Acta Metallurgica Sinica-English Letters2,0152.0900.002610
5549BIOTROPICA6,0312.0900.004460
5549INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF MASS SPECTROMETRY6,8902.0900.005370
5549Science of Nature6732.0900.002400
5553MINERVA1,1662.0890.000920
5553NEPHRON3,3292.0890.004210
5555International Journal of Accounting Information Systems5972.0880.000270
5555JOURNAL OF REGIONAL SCIENCE2,5982.0880.002140
5555MAGAZINE OF CONCRETE RESEARCH3,7472.0880.002530
5558APPLIED SPECTROSCOPY8,4132.0870.004850
5558DIABETES EDUCATOR2,1422.0870.002100
5558DIABETES EDUCATOR2,1422.0870.002100
5561EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY & SOCIETY3,1362.0860.003310
5562JOURNAL OF PALLIATIVE MEDICINE5,9132.0850.009950
5563ANNALS OF PHYSICS14,1552.0830.011630
5563JOURNAL OF PLANT NUTRITION AND SOIL SCIENCE4,6382.0830.003260
5565Journal of Zhejiang University-SCIENCE B3,0072.0820.002480
5565OZONE-SCIENCE & ENGINEERING1,8292.0820.000840
5567Fossil Record2912.0810.000460
5567STRUCTURAL CHEMISTRY2,7872.0810.002300
5567Tree Genetics & Genomes2,8272.0810.004440
5570INTERNATIONAL ANGIOLOGY1,3312.0800.001320
5571AUSTRALIAN AND NEW ZEALAND JOURNAL OF PUBLIC HEALTH3,4492.0790.004490
5571AUSTRALIAN AND NEW ZEALAND JOURNAL OF PUBLIC HEALTH3,4492.0790.004490
5571JOURNAL OF MOLECULAR GRAPHICS & MODELLING7,8342.0790.004000
5571Rhizosphere2972.0790.000000
5571SKIN RESEARCH AND TECHNOLOGY2,3582.0790.001980
5576ALCOHOL AND ALCOHOLISM4,2492.0780.004840
5576ALCOHOL AND ALCOHOLISM4,2492.0780.004840
5576BMC Cardiovascular Disorders3,6842.0780.008950
5576Children-Basel8112.0780.002260
5580CHEMICAL SPECIATION AND BIOAVAILABILITY7162.0770.000520
5580Geomechanics for Energy and the Environment1972.0770.000830
5580QUARTERLY JOURNAL OF EXPERIMENTAL PSYCHOLOGY5,9222.0770.010080
5580QUARTERLY JOURNAL OF EXPERIMENTAL PSYCHOLOGY5,9222.0770.010080
5584BOTANICAL JOURNAL OF THE LINNEAN SOCIETY5,0992.0760.005350
5584COMBUSTION THEORY AND MODELLING1,6992.0760.001930
5584IBIS4,5992.0760.003390
5587EARTH PLANETS AND SPACE4,8012.0750.010560
5587SCIENCE & JUSTICE1,3482.0750.002240
5587Zoological Letters2932.0750.001290
5590JOURNAL OF INVERTEBRATE PATHOLOGY6,1282.0740.004910
5590PERSONNEL REVIEW2,4922.0740.001890
5590TECHNOLOGY IN CANCER RESEARCH & TREATMENT2,1162.0740.002780
5593CELL BIOCHEMISTRY AND BIOPHYSICS3,6732.0730.004490
5593INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF HEAT AND FLUID FLOW7,6242.0730.006220
5593Photonic Sensors6232.0730.000840
5593THERAPEUTIC DRUG MONITORING3,8522.0730.003790
5597Agriculture-Basel1,4152.0720.002150
5597METEOROLOGISCHE ZEITSCHRIFT3,1082.0720.001570
5597NONLINEAR ANALYSIS-REAL WORLD APPLICATIONS4,7812.0720.007850
5600INTERNATIONAL UROGYNECOLOGY JOURNAL6,3862.0710.008730
5600Journal of Choice Modelling4872.0710.001180
5600MACHINING SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY1,2192.0710.000890
5600MULTIBODY SYSTEM DYNAMICS1,6552.0710.001690
5600TESOL QUARTERLY4,0932.0710.002560
5600Transplant Infectious Disease3,1002.0710.006240
5606BIOMARKERS2,3112.0700.002830
5606CYTOMETRY PART B-CLINICAL CYTOMETRY1,5702.0700.002110
5606MATHEMATICS OF COMPUTATION8,5202.0700.012280
5606MEMORIAS DO INSTITUTO OSWALDO CRUZ6,2662.0700.006170
5610CANADIAN PSYCHOLOGY-PSYCHOLOGIE CANADIENNE1,5972.0680.001110
5610Current Bioinformatics6152.0680.001070
5610Ethics and Information Technology8542.0680.000750
5610INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF ORAL AND MAXILLOFACIAL SURGERY8,4672.0680.009460
5610Thinking Skills and Creativity1,1402.0680.001520
5615AMERICAN JOURNAL OF PRIMATOLOGY4,6212.0670.004880
5615Borderline Personality Disorder and Emotion Dysregulation2632.0670.000970
5615Frontiers in Psychology34,9102.0670.102670
5615HUMAN & EXPERIMENTAL TOXICOLOGY3,8292.0670.003020
5615INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF DERMATOLOGY7,8332.0670.007720
5620BRITISH JOURNAL OF INDUSTRIAL RELATIONS1,4022.0660.001710
5620BURNS7,8802.0660.007350
5620Respiratory Care5,3232.0660.007680
5623Swiss Political Science Review4992.0650.001320
5624CELLS TISSUES ORGANS2,1662.0640.001540
5624NUMERICAL ALGORITHMS3,5292.0640.007550
5626ACTA ASTRONOMICA1,2582.0630.001810
5626Archaeological and Anthropological Sciences1,4742.0630.002470
5626Archaeological and Anthropological Sciences1,4742.0630.002470
5626COMPLEMENTARY THERAPIES IN MEDICINE3,1742.0630.003920
5626ECOLOGICAL PSYCHOLOGY9712.0630.000780
5626European Journal of Developmental Psychology1,2282.0630.002080
5626PSYCHIATRY RESEARCH-NEUROIMAGING5,4142.0630.007190
5633Obesity Research & Clinical Practice1,3072.0620.003250
5633Research Papers in Education8222.0620.001120
5635Child and Adolescent Psychiatry and Mental Health1,2662.0610.002170
5635Child and Adolescent Psychiatry and Mental Health1,2662.0610.002170
5637ADMINISTRATIVE LAW REVIEW5862.0590.000610
5637Biomedical Engineering Online3,5202.0590.005150
5639EXPERIMENTAL AND CLINICAL ENDOCRINOLOGY & DIABETES2,7282.0580.002390
5640ACM TRANSACTIONS ON SOFTWARE ENGINEERING AND METHODOLOGY8662.0570.001300
5640Annual Review of Financial Economics6772.0570.003480
5642Analysis and Mathematical Physics3602.0560.000920
5642Disability and Health Journal1,4462.0560.003510
5642Disability and Health Journal1,4462.0560.003510
5642EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF LIPID SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY6,0352.0560.005390
5642JOURNAL OF DEVELOPMENTAL AND BEHAVIORAL PEDIATRICS4,1002.0560.005070
5642JOURNAL OF DEVELOPMENTAL AND BEHAVIORAL PEDIATRICS4,1002.0560.005070
5642JOURNAL OF FLUIDS ENGINEERING-TRANSACTIONS OF THE ASME8,3872.0560.004790
5642JOURNAL OF PSYCHOPATHOLOGY AND BEHAVIORAL ASSESSMENT3,2072.0560.003570
5642NUMERISCHE MATHEMATIK6,7722.0560.008740
5642Sustainability Accounting Management and Policy Journal6502.0560.000480
5652Canadian Journal of Gastroenterology and Hepatology2,4402.0550.002940
5652Journal of Natural Medicines1,9602.0550.001980
5654JOURNAL OF THROMBOSIS AND THROMBOLYSIS2,7942.0540.005740
5654PARASITE IMMUNOLOGY2,5752.0540.003360
5656MAGNETIC RESONANCE IMAGING7,4302.0530.008620
5656SAR AND QSAR IN ENVIRONMENTAL RESEARCH1,1342.0530.000980
5658Analytical Cellular Pathology5092.0520.000610
5658COLLEGE & RESEARCH LIBRARIES1,1622.0520.001280
5658Pharmacology Research & Perspectives1,0722.0520.003600
5658Primary Care Diabetes9382.0520.002120
5662CURRENT PSYCHOLOGY1,5192.0510.002400
5662Cardiovascular Ultrasound1,1122.0510.001490
5664ACTA ANAESTHESIOLOGICA SCANDINAVICA6,7012.0500.006490
5664Bosnian Journal of Basic Medical Sciences8312.0500.001170
5664CHEMOECOLOGY1,0312.0500.000900
5664COGNITIVE DEVELOPMENT2,3152.0500.002740
5664HEALTH & SOCIAL CARE IN THE COMMUNITY2,9012.0500.003870
5664MARINE BIOLOGY17,1972.0500.009280
5664METALLURGICAL AND MATERIALS TRANSACTIONS A-PHYSICAL METALLURGY AND MATERIALS SCIENCE30,2702.0500.018860
5664NAUNYN-SCHMIEDEBERGS ARCHIVES OF PHARMACOLOGY4,5892.0500.003290
5664PATHOLOGY RESEARCH AND PRACTICE4,1862.0500.005260
5664Parasite1,5622.0500.002840
5664WASHINGTON LAW REVIEW5382.0500.001260
5675ANALYTICAL SCIENCES4,8132.0490.002960
5675Anti-Cancer Agents in Medicinal Chemistry3,8532.0490.004050
5677Acta Crystallographica Section B-Structural Science Crystal Engineering and Materials11,9522.0480.006070
5677Clinical Sarcoma Research3962.0480.000950
5677FINANCE AND STOCHASTICS1,2352.0480.003520
5677FINANCE AND STOCHASTICS1,2352.0480.003520
5677International Journal of Disaster Risk Science6912.0480.001310
5677STRUCTURAL DESIGN OF TALL AND SPECIAL BUILDINGS1,6862.0480.002020
5683MACROMOLECULAR RESEARCH3,0452.0470.002890
5684JOURNAL OF REHABILITATION MEDICINE5,1852.0460.004820
5684Journal of Thoracic Disease8,8182.0460.022400
5686Chinese Optics Letters2,6192.0450.003490
5686JOURNAL OF PROFESSIONAL NURSING1,7262.0450.001750
5686JOURNAL OF PROFESSIONAL NURSING1,7262.0450.001750
5686OPTO-ELECTRONICS REVIEW8872.0450.000770
5690ANNALS OF CLINICAL BIOCHEMISTRY3,2462.0440.002830
5690CATHETERIZATION AND CARDIOVASCULAR INTERVENTIONS8,2952.0440.015230
5690COMPUTING2,2312.0440.001590
5690CONSCIOUSNESS AND COGNITION5,9722.0440.008550
5694ACM TRANSACTIONS ON MATHEMATICAL SOFTWARE3,9562.0430.003890
5694ANTIVIRAL THERAPY2,4892.0430.003420
5694Biointerphases1,8492.0430.002670
5694JOURNAL OF TERRAMECHANICS1,4572.0430.000820
5694Urban Research & Practice3832.0430.000610
5699EDUCATIONAL REVIEW1,2402.0420.001340
5699JOURNAL OF EDUCATIONAL AND BEHAVIORAL STATISTICS2,0562.0420.002660
5699JOURNAL OF THE MEDICAL LIBRARY ASSOCIATION1,1292.0420.001540
5699Journal of Comparative Physiology B-Biochemical Systems and Environmental Physiology3,7682.0420.002830
5699PEDIATRIC CLINICS OF NORTH AMERICA3,5082.0420.003980
5699RADIOLOGIC CLINICS OF NORTH AMERICA2,1812.0420.002010
5705ANIMAL WELFARE2,5712.0410.001220
5705VECTOR-BORNE AND ZOONOTIC DISEASES3,8812.0410.005640
5707Criminology & Public Policy1,5652.0400.002540
5707IEEE SECURITY & PRIVACY1,7672.0400.001450
5707LANGUAGE IN SOCIETY1,7532.0400.001330
5707MATHEMATICS AND MECHANICS OF SOLIDS1,4672.0400.002650
5707THEORY AND SOCIETY2,7612.0400.002150
5712CHEMISTRY & BIODIVERSITY4,6822.0390.003910
5712JOURNAL OF EXPERIMENTAL & THEORETICAL ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGENCE8062.0390.000950
5714FAMILY PRACTICE4,5982.0380.004990
5714INTERNATIONAL DENTAL JOURNAL2,2162.0380.001500
5716ANNALS OF APPLIED BIOLOGY5,0952.0370.002620
5716GENOME4,4312.0370.003130
5716IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON VERY LARGE SCALE INTEGRATION (VLSI) SYSTEMS5,6422.0370.009960
5716JOURNAL OF COMPUTATIONAL AND APPLIED MATHEMATICS16,0192.0370.020410
5716NEUROUROLOGY AND URODYNAMICS5,9252.0370.007780
5716PHYTOPATHOLOGIA MEDITERRANEA1,4872.0370.001010
5722MAGNETIC RESONANCE IN CHEMISTRY3,8792.0350.002930
5722METALLURGICAL AND MATERIALS TRANSACTIONS B-PROCESS METALLURGY AND MATERIALS PROCESSING SCIENCE9,6362.0350.007710
5724CARDIOVASCULAR AND INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY5,6752.0340.007340
5724INTERNATIONAL NURSING REVIEW1,7622.0340.001980
5724INTERNATIONAL NURSING REVIEW1,7622.0340.001980
5724International Journal of Coal Preparation and Utilization4672.0340.000620
5724SEMINARS IN NEUROLOGY1,9202.0340.002980
5729ANNALS OF FOREST SCIENCE4,0142.0330.003380
5729JOURNAL OF SOCIAL ARCHAEOLOGY3992.0330.000320
5729Journal of Marine Science and Engineering1,0182.0330.002130
5732BULLETIN OF VOLCANOLOGY5,6522.0320.004400
5732COASTAL ENGINEERING JOURNAL6492.0320.000990
5732Expert Review of Pharmacoeconomics & Outcomes Research1,7162.0320.003020
5732Expert Review of Pharmacoeconomics & Outcomes Research1,7162.0320.003020
5732JOURNAL OF INTERFERON AND CYTOKINE RESEARCH3,3362.0320.003280
5737GENERAL RELATIVITY AND GRAVITATION5,6712.0300.005050
5737Psychology Research and Behavior Management6822.0300.001340
5737THIN SOLID FILMS38,9802.0300.017900
5737ZEITSCHRIFT FUR PHYSIKALISCHE CHEMIE-INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF RESEARCH IN PHYSICAL CHEMISTRY & CHEMICAL PHYSICS2,6682.0300.001510
5741BMC ECOLOGY1,2512.0290.001810
5741Biology Open2,9922.0290.009650
5741Breast Care9192.0290.001600
5741CHEMICAL PHYSICS LETTERS47,5442.0290.019660
5741JOM10,3452.0290.012690
5741Jornal de Pediatria2,2172.0290.002920
5747Journal of International Relations and Development5162.0280.001090
5747SEMINARS IN RESPIRATORY AND CRITICAL CARE MEDICINE2,1512.0280.003630
5747Sexual Development1,0222.0280.001750
5750BIOCHEMICAL GENETICS1,2322.0270.000900
5750JOURNAL OF APPLIED GENETICS1,3562.0270.001760
5752Annual Review of Linguistics2402.0260.001100
5752CONTEMPORARY ACCOUNTING RESEARCH4,8742.0260.005040
5752International Journal of Astrobiology7492.0260.001410
5755China Communications2,2272.0240.003720
5756BRAZILIAN JOURNAL OF MEDICAL AND BIOLOGICAL RESEARCH5,5242.0230.004170
5756CLIMATE RESEARCH5,0632.0230.003090
5756HISTORICAL BIOLOGY1,4202.0230.002490
5756Sports Biomechanics9812.0230.001390
5756Structural Change and Economic Dynamics1,2952.0230.000840
5761BMC Family Practice4,2962.0220.008480
5761Geriatrics & Gerontology International3,8662.0220.008910
5761Geriatrics & Gerontology International3,8662.0220.008910
5761MEDICAL & BIOLOGICAL ENGINEERING & COMPUTING5,7232.0220.004520
5761MOLECULAR BIOTECHNOLOGY2,7892.0220.002040
5761Molecular Genetics and Metabolism Reports6652.0220.001990
5767ARCHIVES OF ORTHOPAEDIC AND TRAUMA SURGERY6,4432.0210.008260
5767DEVELOPMENTAL PSYCHOBIOLOGY4,3752.0210.005170
5767HISTOLOGY AND HISTOPATHOLOGY4,1132.0210.003320
5767INFANCY1,7942.0210.002250
5767JOURNAL OF MEDICAL ETHICS4,4662.0210.005640
5767JOURNAL OF MEDICAL ETHICS4,4662.0210.005640
5767JOURNAL OF MEDICAL VIROLOGY7,8782.0210.010090
5774Journal of Palaeogeography-English3872.0200.001070
5775International Review for the Sociology of Sport1,7702.0190.001650
5775JOURNAL OF QUALITY TECHNOLOGY2,6482.0190.001440
5777UROLOGIC CLINICS OF NORTH AMERICA1,8662.0180.002130
5778APPLIED MATHEMATICS AND MECHANICS-ENGLISH EDITION2,5892.0170.002440
5778Archives of Osteoporosis1,3692.0170.002950
5778Asia Pacific Journal of Tourism Research1,5842.0170.001360
5781BMC Palliative Care1,6102.0150.003950
5781BMC Palliative Care1,6102.0150.003950
5781International Journal of Medical Robotics and Computer Assisted Surgery1,4852.0150.002480
5781International Journal of Structural Stability and Dynamics1,9722.0150.002560
5781MANAGEMENT INTERNATIONAL REVIEW2,0962.0150.001310
5786Chinese Journal of Natural Medicines1,8612.0140.002390
5786DECISION SCIENCES4,1272.0140.001980
5786JOURNAL OF INTERNATIONAL MONEY AND FINANCE4,9452.0140.007070
5786Journal of Outdoor Recreation and Tourism-Research Planning and Management4432.0140.000820
5786POLYMER BULLETIN5,8182.0140.004320
5786PROCEEDINGS OF THE INSTITUTION OF MECHANICAL ENGINEERS PART L-JOURNAL OF MATERIALS-DESIGN AND APPLICATIONS1,2172.0140.001030
5792Eating Disorders1,1492.0130.001110
5792Eating Disorders1,1492.0130.001110
5792Evolutionary Biology1,5922.0130.002060
5792JOURNAL OF ANATOMY9,3752.0130.006690
5792MOLECULAR DIVERSITY1,6452.0130.001450
5792SPE RESERVOIR EVALUATION & ENGINEERING2,9382.0130.002210
5798Asia-Pacific Journal of Clinical Oncology1,2502.0120.002960
5798Hydrology Research1,5632.0120.002950
5798JOURNAL OF CROSS-CULTURAL PSYCHOLOGY5,7802.0120.004720
5798Journal of Visceral Surgery8322.0120.001630
5802Journal of Hydrology and Hydromechanics6402.0110.001170
5802WEED RESEARCH2,9462.0110.001480
5804ACM Transactions on Knowledge Discovery from Data1,3852.0100.002650
5804Journal of Industrial Textiles1,4322.0100.001510
5804PRIMARY CARE1,2632.0100.001510
5804VETERINARY PATHOLOGY5,6512.0100.005130
5808ACTA MECHANICA SOLIDA SINICA1,2182.0080.001420
5808JOURNAL OF SOL-GEL SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY6,9712.0080.005050
5810International Journal of Environmental Research1,5692.0070.001410
5811SYNLETT14,5842.0060.013250
5812PHYSIOLOGY AND MOLECULAR BIOLOGY OF PLANTS1,4222.0050.001760
5813JOURNAL OF ENGINEERING MECHANICS11,6042.0030.007600
5813QUATERNARY INTERNATIONAL16,4002.0030.025710
5815BIOLOGY OF SPORT8882.0000.001530
5815BMC DEVELOPMENTAL BIOLOGY2,2172.0000.001930
5815Central European Journal of Operations Research7452.0000.000780
5815Chemosensory Perception4952.0000.000550
5815Conflict and Health6942.0000.001980
5815Conflict and Health6942.0000.001980
5815Crime and Justice-A Review of Research1,6672.0000.000610
5815Functional Materials Letters1,0232.0000.001250
5815International Journal of Sustainability in Higher Education2,0102.0000.000710
5815International Theory5142.0000.001430
5815JOURNAL OF APPLIED DEVELOPMENTAL PSYCHOLOGY3,1622.0000.002990
5815JOURNAL OF INTERNATIONAL ECONOMIC LAW6002.0000.001420
5815JOURNAL OF RAMAN SPECTROSCOPY9,8052.0000.005820
5815Journal of Applied Biomaterials & Functional Materials5532.0000.000980
5815Journal of Psychosomatic Obstetrics & Gynecology1,3972.0000.001070
5815Journal of Psychosomatic Obstetrics & Gynecology1,3972.0000.001070
5815Journal of Water Reuse and Desalination4722.0000.000690
5815MEDIA CULTURE & SOCIETY2,3212.0000.003270
5815NanoEthics3172.0000.000630
5815NanoEthics3172.0000.000630
5815Nanomaterials and Nanotechnology4622.0000.000690
5815Operations Management Research3642.0000.000380
5815PEDOBIOLOGIA2,4402.0000.001390
5815PHYSICAL BIOLOGY1,8982.0000.003310
5815PSYCHOSOMATICS3,8512.0000.003360
5815PSYCHOSOMATICS3,8512.0000.003360
5815Personal and Ubiquitous Computing2,5902.0000.002320
5815RESEARCH ON AGING1,8932.0000.001940
5815Radiologia Medica2,3352.0000.003090
5815Society and Mental Health2742.0000.000660
5815Surgical Oncology Clinics of North America1,2702.0000.002160
5815Urban Policy and Research7462.0000.000760
5815Zeitschrift fur Medizinische Physik5722.0000.001070
5848MRS Communications1,3831.9970.003480
5849Journal of Physics A-Mathematical and Theoretical24,0901.9960.028690
5849MICROSURGERY3,0871.9960.003410
5851BIOPHYSICAL CHEMISTRY4,3761.9950.002560
5851IET Image Processing2,0301.9950.002660
5851Molecular Genetics & Genomic Medicine1,1081.9950.003750
5854ANTICANCER RESEARCH20,7781.9940.022310
5854BMC Endocrine Disorders1,4141.9940.003380
5856International Journal of Paediatric Dentistry2,1641.9930.001720
5856JOURNAL OF HYDRAULIC ENGINEERING10,7741.9930.004610
5856Journal of Physical Activity & Health4,9241.9930.007260
5859Carbon Letters8121.9920.000860
5859JOURNAL OF COMPARATIVE ECONOMICS2,9471.9920.003980
5859JOURNAL OF GLAUCOMA4,3551.9920.006340
5859JOURNAL OF MICROBIOLOGY AND BIOTECHNOLOGY5,9201.9920.006340
5863Breast Journal2,6531.9910.004230
5863VIRUS GENES2,7021.9910.003990
5863Worldviews on Evidence-Based Nursing1,3861.9910.002240
5863Worldviews on Evidence-Based Nursing1,3861.9910.002240
5867METALS AND MATERIALS INTERNATIONAL2,7181.9900.002950
5867Saudi Journal of Gastroenterology1,0211.9900.001470
5867Stata Journal4,6731.9900.005930
5867Stata Journal4,6731.9900.005930
5871ACTA NEUROLOGICA BELGICA1,2301.9890.002020
5871Environmental Progress & Sustainable Energy3,2291.9890.003840
5871International Journal of Managing Projects in Business8091.9890.000840
5871Journal of Agrarian Change1,2541.9890.002100
5871Journal of Gastric Cancer6761.9890.001410
5871PROTIST1,8081.9890.002450
5877ANNALS OF THE AMERICAN ACADEMY OF POLITICAL AND SOCIAL SCIENCE5,6871.9880.008000
5877SOLVENT EXTRACTION AND ION EXCHANGE2,1321.9880.001160
5879BMC HEALTH SERVICES RESEARCH18,0061.9870.037740
5879FEMS MICROBIOLOGY LETTERS19,1621.9870.010540
5879JOURNAL OF REINFORCED PLASTICS AND COMPOSITES4,9711.9870.003330
5882JOURNAL OF SURVEYING ENGINEERING7161.9860.000700
5882Journal of Knee Surgery1,8571.9860.004190
5882POLISH JOURNAL OF FOOD AND NUTRITION SCIENCES1,0571.9860.000870
5885INVERSE PROBLEMS7,1731.9850.009630
5885PATHOBIOLOGY1,0741.9850.001160
5885PHYSICA SCRIPTA9,2771.9850.011420
5885RENAL FAILURE3,4701.9850.004390
5889Journal of Integrative Agriculture3,5881.9840.006850
5889RHEUMATOLOGY INTERNATIONAL6,6851.9840.008570
5891CURRENT ORGANIC SYNTHESIS1,1991.9830.001130
5891Cell Journal9791.9830.001880
5891Studies in Educational Evaluation9681.9830.001460
5894BOTHALIA5241.9820.000490
5894Informatics for Health & Social Care3961.9820.000680
5894International Journal of Polymeric Materials and Polymeric Biomaterials1,8451.9820.001810
5894PROCEEDINGS OF THE INSTITUTION OF MECHANICAL ENGINEERS PART B-JOURNAL OF ENGINEERING MANUFACTURE5,2701.9820.003760
5898INDUSTRIAL AND CORPORATE CHANGE4,1701.9810.002590
5898INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF INTERCULTURAL RELATIONS3,5041.9810.002530
5898International Journal of Multilingualism5931.9810.000820
5898JOURNAL OF MEDICINAL FOOD5,1131.9810.003910
5902HEALTH PROMOTION INTERNATIONAL3,4551.9800.003760
5902HEALTH PROMOTION INTERNATIONAL3,4551.9800.003760
5902Health Systems & Reform3161.9800.000950
5902International Journal of Rheumatic Diseases2,7031.9800.005950
5902Journal of Nanomaterials8,9981.9800.009740
5907APPLIED NUMERICAL MATHEMATICS4,0441.9790.005990
5907BMC Sports Science Medicine and Rehabilitation6371.9790.001540
5907Clinical and Experimental Otorhinolaryngology8281.9790.001500
5907Greenhouse Gases-Science and Technology8791.9790.001700
5907SYSTEM3,4101.9790.003710
5907Water Alternatives-An Interdisciplinary Journal on Water Politics and Development1,2151.9790.001640
5907Water Alternatives-An Interdisciplinary Journal on Water Politics and Development1,2151.9790.001640
5914BIOCHEMISTRY-MOSCOW4,2861.9780.004620
5914EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF PSYCHOLOGICAL ASSESSMENT2,0461.9780.002030
5916BIOTECHNOLOGY LETTERS10,0251.9770.006620
5916CLINICAL AND EXPERIMENTAL DERMATOLOGY4,8631.9770.003840
5916IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACTURING1,5111.9770.001300
5916Journal of Contingencies and Crisis Management1,0151.9770.000780
5916LEADERSHIP & ORGANIZATION DEVELOPMENT JOURNAL1,9831.9770.001240
5921JOURNAL OF EMOTIONAL AND BEHAVIORAL DISORDERS1,2091.9760.000820
5921JOURNAL OF THE METEOROLOGICAL SOCIETY OF JAPAN4,8351.9760.004690
5921SIAM JOURNAL ON SCIENTIFIC COMPUTING13,3961.9760.023490
5924Abacus-A Journal of Accounting Finance and Business Studies8761.9750.000510
5924IET Science Measurement & Technology1,4561.9750.002730
5924JOURNAL OF APPLIED GEOPHYSICS5,6191.9750.008700
5924RADIOCARBON7,5831.9750.003800
5928ACM Transactions on Privacy and Security991.9740.000190
5928Journal of Material Cycles and Waste Management2,1371.9740.002390
5930ACTA GEOLOGICA SINICA-ENGLISH EDITION4,5581.9730.005060
5930AGROFORESTRY SYSTEMS4,3631.9730.002250
5930Economic Analysis and Policy6611.9730.001070
5930Endocrine Metabolic & Immune Disorders-Drug Targets9931.9730.001230
5930POLYMER-PLASTICS TECHNOLOGY AND ENGINEERING3,6631.9730.002490
5930Revista Portuguesa de Pneumologia4941.9730.000700
5936GEOMICROBIOLOGY JOURNAL2,9031.9720.002270
5936IET Microwaves Antennas & Propagation4,2301.9720.008000
5936JOURNAL OF CLINICAL NURSING11,7701.9720.013450
5936JOURNAL OF CLINICAL NURSING11,7701.9720.013450
5936JOURNAL OF COMPOSITE MATERIALS11,0641.9720.006640
5936Journal of Thermal Science1,2121.9720.001170
5936Sociology of Race and Ethnicity4241.9720.002350
5943Brazilian Journal of Infectious Diseases2,0401.9710.003230
5944Clinical Cosmetic and Investigational Dermatology1,1611.9700.002370
5944Medical Education Online1,0111.9700.002480
5946CULTURE HEALTH & SEXUALITY2,5631.9690.004580
5946EARLY HUMAN DEVELOPMENT6,2451.9690.007010
5946INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF CARDIOVASCULAR IMAGING3,1761.9690.006730
5949ADULT EDUCATION QUARTERLY9371.9680.000330
5949Information Systems and E-Business Management5211.9680.000600
5949Journal of Real-Time Image Processing1,0531.9680.001460
5949Palliative & Supportive Care1,6781.9680.003110
5953CLINICAL ANATOMY4,0871.9670.004390
5953Journal of Perinatology6,7611.9670.011420
5953Oncology Research and Treatment9101.9670.002660
5956COMPARATIVE BIOCHEMISTRY AND PHYSIOLOGY A-MOLECULAR & INTEGRATIVE PHYSIOLOGY10,3911.9660.005190
5957FLOW MEASUREMENT AND INSTRUMENTATION2,4261.9650.002530
5957HEALTH COMMUNICATION3,5021.9650.006150
5957Journal of Multinational Financial Management6791.9650.000380
5960SIAM-ASA Journal on Uncertainty Quantification6331.9640.004990
5961Journal of Sulfur Chemistry8601.9630.000890
5961World Journal of Surgical Oncology5,0971.9630.008550
5963Hormones-International Journal of Endocrinology and Metabolism1,2341.9620.001710
5964AMERICAN ANTIQUITY3,6111.9610.001500
5964APPLIED OPTICS49,1001.9610.038090
5964Advances in Applied Mathematics and Mechanics6871.9610.001490
5964BIOLOGICAL JOURNAL OF THE LINNEAN SOCIETY9,8011.9610.010660
5964Energy Sustainability and Society5771.9610.001020
5964MEDICAL MICROBIOLOGY AND IMMUNOLOGY1,9591.9610.002060
5964OPHTHALMIC RESEARCH1,5731.9610.001970
5971AMERICAN JOURNAL OF ORTHODONTICS AND DENTOFACIAL ORTHOPEDICS13,3481.9600.005780
5971Acta Crystallographica A-Foundation and Advances11,6631.9600.003150
5971Annals of Work Exposures and Health4411.9600.001070
5971JOURNAL OF BEHAVIOR THERAPY AND EXPERIMENTAL PSYCHIATRY3,7841.9600.004740
5971OPEN SYSTEMS & INFORMATION DYNAMICS3771.9600.000870
5971Substance Abuse Treatment Prevention and Policy1,0881.9600.002080
5977CLINICS IN PLASTIC SURGERY2,5421.9590.002980
5977International Emergency Nursing8011.9590.001340
5977International Emergency Nursing8011.9590.001340
5977PSYCHOMETRIKA11,3901.9590.004990
5977PSYCHOMETRIKA11,3901.9590.004990
5977SOCIAL SCIENCE RESEARCH5,1481.9590.008120
5983EPL21,8501.9580.025890
5983JOURNAL OF CLINICAL AND EXPERIMENTAL NEUROPSYCHOLOGY5,3341.9580.003720
5983JOURNAL OF CLINICAL AND EXPERIMENTAL NEUROPSYCHOLOGY5,3341.9580.003720
5983JOURNAL OF MEDICAL ECONOMICS2,0931.9580.004780
5983Weather Climate and Society1,2211.9580.002690
5983Weather Climate and Society1,2211.9580.002690
5989Actuators4551.9570.000890
5989INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL FOR QUALITY IN HEALTH CARE5,5311.9570.004920
5989INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL FOR QUALITY IN HEALTH CARE5,5311.9570.004920
5989JOURNAL OF CONTEMPORARY ASIA8811.9570.001430
5989JOURNAL OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY MANAGEMENT1,3471.9570.000880
5989JOURNAL OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY MANAGEMENT1,3471.9570.000880
5989NEUROSURGERY CLINICS OF NORTH AMERICA1,8081.9570.002300
5996Australasian Journal of Educational Technology1,4681.9560.000990
5996MAGNETIC RESONANCE MATERIALS IN PHYSICS BIOLOGY AND MEDICINE1,5021.9560.002640
5996SIAM JOURNAL ON APPLIED DYNAMICAL SYSTEMS1,6401.9560.004510
5999AMERICAN JOURNAL OF THERAPEUTICS1,8191.9550.002720
5999UPSALA JOURNAL OF MEDICAL SCIENCES1,2051.9550.002280
6001GENETIC EPIDEMIOLOGY2,9511.9540.006730
6002New Microbiologica1,1201.9530.001580
6002SOCIAL FORCES8,0181.9530.006790
6002SYSTEMATICS AND BIODIVERSITY1,0521.9530.001960
6005CALIFORNIA LAW REVIEW2,2641.9520.002820
6005ENDOCRINE JOURNAL3,6931.9520.003680
6005JOURNAL OF ATMOSPHERIC AND OCEANIC TECHNOLOGY9,7121.9520.008720
6005LEISURE SCIENCES2,1411.9520.000800
6005Prion1,0201.9520.001660
6010ACM SIGCOMM Computer Communication Review7,5031.9510.008740
6010ANDROLOGIA3,4171.9510.004520
6010MOLECULAR AND CELLULAR PROBES1,8261.9510.002000
6010PALEOBIOLOGY3,7731.9510.002190
6014ECOLOGY OF FRESHWATER FISH2,1651.9500.002350
6014JOURNAL OF ENGINEERING DESIGN1,0111.9500.000690
6014JOURNAL OF NONDESTRUCTIVE EVALUATION1,4661.9500.002090
6014JOURNAL OF RADIATION RESEARCH2,8921.9500.003960
6014Scandinavian Journal of Surgery9851.9500.001380
6019ADSORPTION-JOURNAL OF THE INTERNATIONAL ADSORPTION SOCIETY3,0521.9490.002250
6019Ain Shams Engineering Journal2,1711.9490.002980
6019MATCH-COMMUNICATIONS IN MATHEMATICAL AND IN COMPUTER CHEMISTRY2,3771.9490.003190
6022STEROIDS5,8901.9480.005020
6023CALPHAD-COMPUTER COUPLING OF PHASE DIAGRAMS AND THERMOCHEMISTRY4,1381.9470.002790
6023JOURNAL OF BIOMECHANICAL ENGINEERING-TRANSACTIONS OF THE ASME7,4691.9470.006650
6023Journal of Psychiatric and Mental Health Nursing2,6641.9470.002290
6023Journal of Psychiatric and Mental Health Nursing2,6641.9470.002290
6023Magnetochemistry4411.9470.000820
6028CANADIAN JOURNAL OF PHYSIOLOGY AND PHARMACOLOGY4,9001.9460.003990
6028JOURNAL OF FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY-MYSORE10,7231.9460.016070
6028PSYCHIATRIC REHABILITATION JOURNAL1,8561.9460.002530
6028Patient Preference and Adherence3,3321.9460.007950
6028Systems Biology in Reproductive Medicine8421.9460.001420
6033Safety and Health at Work9831.9450.001520
6033Safety and Health at Work9831.9450.001520
6035INTERNATIONAL MIGRATION REVIEW3,8191.9440.003320
6035REVIEW OF INTERNATIONAL STUDIES2,1271.9440.002570
6037American Journal of Rhinology & Allergy3,4391.9430.003520
6037INORGANIC CHEMISTRY COMMUNICATIONS6,6911.9430.004920
6039ANNALS OF THE MISSOURI BOTANICAL GARDEN2,5401.9420.000900
6040ANNALES D ENDOCRINOLOGIE9521.9410.001570
6040Dissertationes Mathematicae3091.9410.000620
6040EDUCATIONAL AND PSYCHOLOGICAL MEASUREMENT8,3831.9410.003780
6040EDUCATIONAL AND PSYCHOLOGICAL MEASUREMENT8,3831.9410.003780
6040Journal of Inorganic and Organometallic Polymers and Materials2,5771.9410.002690
6040Psychology of Men & Masculinity1,8101.9410.002460
6040Visceral Medicine3641.9410.000990
6047Asian Pacific Journal of Tropical Medicine3,1591.9400.004430
6047International Journal of Stem Cells4931.9400.000720
6047JOURNAL OF PROPULSION AND POWER6,9071.9400.005070
6047Journal of Vacation Marketing1,4711.9400.000500
6051JOURNAL OF MATHEMATICAL BIOLOGY5,1071.9390.005980
6051JOURNAL OF SPORT & SOCIAL ISSUES1,0781.9390.000870
6053INTERACTIVE LEARNING ENVIRONMENTS1,1971.9380.001940
6053JOURNAL OF ECONOMIC ENTOMOLOGY14,1291.9380.010190
6053Journal of Veterinary Behavior-Clinical Applications and Research1,4711.9380.002030
6056DISASTERS2,4341.9370.001800
6056TRANSFUSION MEDICINE AND HEMOTHERAPY1,2231.9370.002610
6058Transcultural Psychiatry1,4811.9360.002020
6059COMPUTING IN SCIENCE & ENGINEERING4,8631.9350.003260
6059INTERNATIONAL ARCHIVES OF OCCUPATIONAL AND ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH4,2631.9350.003610
6059Journal of Management & Organization9331.9350.000880
6062ENGINEERING IN LIFE SCIENCES2,4461.9340.002700
6063CURRENT ORGANIC CHEMISTRY4,4081.9330.003530
6063JOURNAL OF GREAT LAKES RESEARCH5,1621.9330.005540
6063JOURNAL OF WOMENS HEALTH5,3701.9330.010480
6063JOURNAL OF WOMENS HEALTH5,3701.9330.010480
6063Journal of Integrated Pest Management5261.9330.001020
6063Netherlands Heart Journal1,2331.9330.001950
6063REQUIREMENTS ENGINEERING6391.9330.000680
6070TELLUS SERIES A-DYNAMIC METEOROLOGY AND OCEANOGRAPHY3,1221.9320.003220
6071ARCHIVES OF ORAL BIOLOGY7,7601.9310.007120
6071European Journal of Development Research1,1391.9310.001410
6071JOURNAL OF RISK RESEARCH2,1241.9310.002130
6071Telemedicine and e-Health3,5351.9310.005830
6075EARTHQUAKE SPECTRA5,6951.9300.008280
6075ECONOMIC MODELLING7,1691.9300.009390
6075International Journal of Evidence-Based Healthcare1,0131.9300.002410
6075Linguistic Approaches to Bilingualism4471.9300.000870
6075MUSICAE SCIENTIAE6751.9300.000960
6080GLOBAL NETWORKS-A JOURNAL OF TRANSNATIONAL AFFAIRS1,6081.9290.001940
6080INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF COOPERATIVE INFORMATION SYSTEMS2221.9290.000240
6080Materials Research Express10,4801.9290.012920
6080Personality and Mental Health4551.9290.001180
6084HEALTH EDUCATION & BEHAVIOR4,0531.9270.004080
6084International Journal of General Medicine1,2271.9270.001830
6086JOURNAL OF TRAUMATIC STRESS7,7021.9260.006020
6086OPHTHALMOLOGICA2,2151.9260.002010
6086PHYSICAL THERAPY IN SPORT1,6251.9260.002550
6086TEXTILE RESEARCH JOURNAL8,5351.9260.003610
6090EVOLUTION & DEVELOPMENT1,7031.9250.001410
6090FIRE AND MATERIALS2,1091.9250.001540
6090INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF IMAGING SYSTEMS AND TECHNOLOGY8211.9250.000590
6090JOURNAL OF CELLULAR PLASTICS9681.9250.000550
6090JOURNAL OF MEDICAL ENTOMOLOGY8,6611.9250.007210
6090JOURNAL OF OCULAR PHARMACOLOGY AND THERAPEUTICS2,2571.9250.002600
6090Journal of Macromarketing1,3221.9250.000680
6090Journal of Mechanisms and Robotics-Transactions of the ASME1,6611.9250.003010
6090Language Cognition and Neuroscience1,0941.9250.005290
6090Language Cognition and Neuroscience1,0941.9250.005290
6100JOURNAL OF EARLY ADOLESCENCE2,3441.9240.002710
6100UROLOGY20,0951.9240.018300
6102International Journal for Parasitology-Parasites and Wildlife8831.9230.002620
6102Sexual Medicine4011.9230.001080
6104WIND AND STRUCTURES1,1211.9220.001350
6105JOURNAL OF PEDIATRIC SURGERY16,6831.9190.014190
6105LIPIDS6,6061.9190.003380
6105PURE AND APPLIED CHEMISTRY14,8791.9190.006980
6108Clinical and Experimental Optometry1,7811.9180.002670
6108MEDICAL SCIENCE MONITOR10,4321.9180.016970
6108PHOTOMEDICINE AND LASER SURGERY2,6971.9180.002140
6108Therapeutic Advances in Urology6721.9180.001210
6112CONSERVATION GENETICS4,1171.9170.004300
6112International Journal of Applied Glass Science9231.9170.001210
6112International Journal of Mining Reclamation and Environment5011.9170.000620
6112Journal of Experimental Zoology Part A-Ecological and Integrative Physiology1,6591.9170.001780
6112Journal of Hip Preservation Surgery4761.9170.001670
6112POLYMER ENGINEERING AND SCIENCE11,3221.9170.004000
6112VIBRATIONAL SPECTROSCOPY4,1591.9170.002650
6119Healthcare1,0491.9160.003210
6119Healthcare1,0491.9160.003210
6119INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH RESEARCH1,4031.9160.001330
6119LEARNING AND INDIVIDUAL DIFFERENCES4,8381.9160.007920
6119RIVER RESEARCH AND APPLICATIONS4,1921.9160.004820
6124International Journal of Bio-Inspired Computation9481.9140.000840
6124JAPANESE JOURNAL OF CLINICAL ONCOLOGY4,6791.9140.006300
6124PHLEBOLOGY1,4381.9140.001850
6124YONSEI MEDICAL JOURNAL3,9961.9140.005470
6128BMC Nephrology4,6801.9130.011470
6128EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF DRUG METABOLISM AND PHARMACOKINETICS1,1601.9130.001590
6128Journal of Multidisciplinary Healthcare1,0331.9130.002510
6128KNEE4,4551.9130.008350
6128School Mental Health8061.9130.001380
6133BMC Surgery1,7671.9120.003500
6133CORROSION REVIEWS5611.9120.000650
6133EUROPEAN CYTOKINE NETWORK1,1131.9120.000390
6136AMERICAN JOURNAL OF EMERGENCY MEDICINE9,2941.9110.016240
6136AMERICAN JOURNAL OF THE MEDICAL SCIENCES5,3171.9110.005270
6136BMC Oral Health2,8291.9110.005740
6136INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF DEVELOPMENTAL NEUROSCIENCE3,4151.9110.003430
6136Musculoskeletal Science and Practice4201.9110.000990
6136POSTGRADUATE MEDICAL JOURNAL5,8751.9110.004470
6136REVUE NEUROLOGIQUE1,9541.9110.002710
6143Environmental Chemistry2,6691.9100.003130
6144BMC Pediatrics6,3561.9090.013140
6144JOURNAL OF APPLIED RESEARCH IN INTELLECTUAL DISABILITIES2,1631.9090.002640
6144JOURNAL OF BASIC MICROBIOLOGY2,8431.9090.003250
6144JOURNAL OF CUTANEOUS MEDICINE AND SURGERY1,2971.9090.001900
6144JOURNAL OF PEDIATRIC ORTHOPAEDICS7,8951.9090.006830
6144LOCAL GOVERNMENT STUDIES1,0871.9090.001540
6150IET Radar Sonar and Navigation2,8541.9080.004920
6150JOURNAL OF NAVIGATION2,1931.9080.001970
6150SOCIAL POLICY & ADMINISTRATION1,5731.9080.002380
6153AMERICAN JOURNAL OF CLINICAL ONCOLOGY-CANCER CLINICAL TRIALS4,2021.9070.005600
6154Biopreservation and Biobanking1,1011.9060.002510
6154Bioscience of Microbiota Food and Health1971.9060.000440
6154GEOARCHAEOLOGY-AN INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL1,1431.9060.001010
6154International Heart Journal1,9421.9060.002670
6154Journal of Theoretical and Applied Electronic Commerce Research3611.9060.000240
6154SCIENCE PROGRESS4991.9060.000340
6160COMMUNICATION THEORY2,4981.9050.002160
6160JOURNAL OF RESEARCH ON ADOLESCENCE3,7251.9050.004120
6162COMPTES RENDUS BIOLOGIES2,4421.9040.001840
6162Conservation & Society1,0211.9040.001500
6162REVISTA BRASILEIRA DE PSIQUIATRIA1,9511.9040.002150
6162REVISTA BRASILEIRA DE PSIQUIATRIA1,9511.9040.002150
6166Asian Pacific Journal of Tropical Biomedicine3,7561.9030.004070
6166COMPTES RENDUS GEOSCIENCE2,5281.9030.001800
6166Clinical Pharmacology in Drug Development6621.9030.001740
6166ENVIRONMENTAL MONITORING AND ASSESSMENT20,9301.9030.018060
6166JOURNAL OF VOICE5,6411.9030.004690
6171American Journal of Health Economics1671.9020.001540
6171Canadian Water Resources Journal7741.9020.000780
6171Chemistry Education Research and Practice1,6971.9020.002060
6171Chemistry Education Research and Practice1,6971.9020.002060
6171Cognitive Systems Research1,0501.9020.001190
6171Cognitive Systems Research1,0501.9020.001190
6171DRUG DEVELOPMENT RESEARCH1,6061.9020.001360
6171Heritage Science6381.9020.000940
6171JOURNAL OF HUMANISTIC PSYCHOLOGY7041.9020.000490
6171JOURNAL OF TEXTURE STUDIES2,1221.9020.001300
6171PHYSICA B-CONDENSED MATTER18,3891.9020.011190
6171XENOBIOTICA3,6441.9020.003000
6183JOURNAL OF APPLIED ECONOMETRICS5,7271.9010.008500
6183JOURNAL OF IMMUNOLOGICAL METHODS11,2931.9010.007610
6183POLITICAL STUDIES3,2461.9010.004550
6186Bulletin of the Peabody Museum of Natural History2731.9000.000320
6186INDOOR AND BUILT ENVIRONMENT1,8001.9000.001960
6186Separations2401.9000.000480
6186WATER AIR AND SOIL POLLUTION15,2191.9000.009170
6190JOURNAL OF ASTHMA3,7381.8990.004950
6190JOURNAL OF WOOD CHEMISTRY AND TECHNOLOGY1,1751.8990.000790
6190Journal of Arid Land1,0181.8990.002060
6190WATER INTERNATIONAL2,0681.8990.002100
6194KIDNEY & BLOOD PRESSURE RESEARCH1,9031.8980.003130
6194Progress in Electromagnetics Research-PIER3,0151.8980.002020
6196ACTA MECHANICA SINICA2,0571.8970.002770
6196JOURNAL OF EXPERIMENTAL ZOOLOGY PART B-MOLECULAR AND DEVELOPMENTAL EVOLUTION1,3851.8970.002170
6196JOURNAL OF MEDICAL SCREENING1,1721.8970.001610
6196JOURNAL OF ORTHOPAEDIC TRAUMA8,8521.8970.010230
6196Journal of Public Relations Research1,2801.8970.001110
6196Quarterly Journal of Engineering Geology and Hydrogeology1,6191.8970.000500
6196Topics in Stroke Rehabilitation1,7911.8970.002600
6203Birth Defects Research5461.8960.001820
6203Journal of Function Spaces8211.8960.001960
6203Research in Transportation Economics1,4411.8960.002110
6206INHALATION TOXICOLOGY3,5171.8950.002310
6206INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF OBSTETRIC ANESTHESIA1,6021.8950.001850
6206MEMORY3,9101.8950.005630
6209AIDS CARE-PSYCHOLOGICAL AND SOCIO-MEDICAL ASPECTS OF AIDS/HIV6,4551.8940.012050
6209AMERICAN HISTORICAL REVIEW2,7271.8940.002600
6209Asia Pacific Journal of Human Resources6421.8940.000640
6209Electronic Materials Letters1,3731.8940.001990
6209INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY & DECISION MAKING1,2481.8940.001280
6209Nursing Inquiry1,0571.8940.001060
6209Nursing Inquiry1,0571.8940.001060
6209POLYCYCLIC AROMATIC COMPOUNDS8891.8940.000870
6217Attention Perception & Psychophysics3,9851.8930.010390
6217Attention Perception & Psychophysics3,9851.8930.010390
6217EUROPEAN SOCIOLOGICAL REVIEW3,8041.8930.005670
6217HUMAN DEVELOPMENT1,5331.8930.000980
6217Journal of English for Academic Purposes1,4431.8930.001670
6222AERA Open4911.8920.002730
6222ETHICS2,8561.8920.001010
6222RESEARCH IN VETERINARY SCIENCE6,4671.8920.005820
6225JOURNAL OF MAMMALOGY8,7791.8910.005630
6225NETHERLANDS JOURNAL OF GEOSCIENCES-GEOLOGIE EN MIJNBOUW5231.8910.000740
6225Scandinavian Journal of Management1,4341.8910.001040
6228MATERNAL AND CHILD HEALTH JOURNAL6,2941.8900.014170
6228Magnetic Resonance in Medical Sciences7451.8900.001290
6230Annual Reports on NMR Spectroscopy4901.8890.000600
6230CHILD PSYCHIATRY & HUMAN DEVELOPMENT2,3771.8890.003960
6230European Sport Management Quarterly9441.8890.000650
6230IEEE Transactions on Components Packaging and Manufacturing Technology5,7301.8890.006070
6230Journal of Family Nursing7191.8890.000750
6230Journal of Family Nursing7191.8890.000750
6230Seminars in Vascular Surgery7201.8890.000740
6237Therapeutics and Clinical Risk Management3,2231.8880.006190
6237Urban Water Journal2,0791.8880.002130
6239OCEAN DYNAMICS2,8851.8870.004460
6240IEEE Transactions on Games831.8860.000190
6240Intensive and Critical Care Nursing1,6001.8860.001900
6240Intensive and Critical Care Nursing1,6001.8860.001900
6240Operative Neurosurgery1,1831.8860.002780
6244AGRICULTURAL AND FOREST ENTOMOLOGY1,4711.8850.001600
6244JOURNAL DE MATHEMATIQUES PURES ET APPLIQUEES3,5401.8850.011060
6246ARCHIVES OF MICROBIOLOGY6,9531.8840.003620
6246Journal of Social Marketing3741.8840.000380
6246LASER PHYSICS LETTERS4,1761.8840.006600
6249CLINICAL MEDICINE1,8811.8830.003010
6249RESEARCH QUARTERLY FOR EXERCISE AND SPORT4,3671.8830.001890
6249RESEARCH QUARTERLY FOR EXERCISE AND SPORT4,3671.8830.001890
6249Social Psychology8811.8830.002860
6249Trials9,7721.8830.030770
6254FEMINISM & PSYCHOLOGY1,1011.8820.000920
6254Head & Face Medicine8311.8820.001210
6254IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON ELECTROMAGNETIC COMPATIBILITY4,9881.8820.005110
6254Journal of Organizational and End User Computing3041.8820.000260
6254Journal of Organizational and End User Computing3041.8820.000260
6259ADVANCED COMPOSITE MATERIALS8371.8810.000670
6259NURSING RESEARCH3,9611.8810.001890
6259NURSING RESEARCH3,9611.8810.001890
6262Contemporary Security Policy4351.8800.000720
6262INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF PHOTOENERGY2,8201.8800.002320
6264Atmospheric Science Letters1,5841.8790.003120
6264BMC MUSCULOSKELETAL DISORDERS10,9251.8790.019930
6264Chinese Journal of International Politics3751.8790.000770
6264SYSTEM DYNAMICS REVIEW1,4041.8790.000300
6268CROP SCIENCE19,0971.8780.009290
6268JOURNAL OF HEALTH POLITICS POLICY AND LAW1,1541.8780.002850
6268JOURNAL OF HEALTH POLITICS POLICY AND LAW1,1541.8780.002850
6268Journal of Analytical Methods in Chemistry1,1611.8780.002060
6268MOTIVATION AND EMOTION4,1481.8780.004210
6268SURGERY TODAY4,5511.8780.006110
6274Annals of Diagnostic Pathology1,6421.8770.002170
6274ECOHYDROLOGY & HYDROBIOLOGY6271.8770.000720
6274International Communication Gazette7591.8770.001210
6274International Journal of Chemical Engineering8211.8770.000730
6274JOURNAL OF MEMBRANE BIOLOGY3,7651.8770.002400
6274JOURNAL OF PEPTIDE SCIENCE2,3861.8770.002840
6280Economics & Human Biology1,6231.8760.003280
6280Economics & Human Biology1,6231.8760.003280
6280European Journal of Oncology Nursing2,4951.8760.003430
6280European Journal of Oncology Nursing2,4951.8760.003430
6280Fuel Cells3,0861.8760.002570
6280GENETICS AND MOLECULAR BIOLOGY2,5521.8760.002660
6280Software and Systems Modeling9211.8760.001450
6287Advances in Physical Organic Chemistry3051.8750.000140
6287BRAIN BEHAVIOR AND EVOLUTION2,2641.8750.001960
6287Journal of Electronic Commerce Research9581.8750.000490
6287SPE Production & Operations1,0991.8750.001100
6287Water Resources and Economics2461.8750.000590
6287Water Resources and Economics2461.8750.000590
6293Dementia-International Journal of Social Research and Practice2,0951.8740.003010
6293Kardiologia Polska1,6651.8740.002570
6293MODELLING AND SIMULATION IN MATERIALS SCIENCE AND ENGINEERING5,3861.8740.004620
6293Political Science Research and Methods6081.8740.004790
6293SOCIAL INDICATORS RESEARCH10,4991.8740.010770
6298JOURNAL OF HOMOSEXUALITY3,1401.8730.003720
6298JOURNAL OF SPEECH LANGUAGE AND HEARING RESEARCH8,3731.8730.007570
6298JOURNAL OF SPEECH LANGUAGE AND HEARING RESEARCH8,3731.8730.007570
6301Contrast Media & Molecular Imaging1,4681.8720.002230
6301Genes and Environment2781.8720.000610
6303Diagnostic and Interventional Radiology1,4451.8710.002330
6304GAIA-Ecological Perspectives for Science and Society8131.8700.000620
6304GAIA-Ecological Perspectives for Science and Society8131.8700.000620
6304Jornal Brasileiro de Pneumologia1,7101.8700.001670
6304Managerial Auditing Journal1,5481.8700.000280
6308Health Promotion and Chronic Disease Prevention in Canada-Research Policy and Practice3431.8690.001130
6308Journal of Cognition and Development1,2821.8690.002480
6310Critical Policy Studies5831.8680.000990
6310European Journal of Obstetrics & Gynecology and Reproductive Biology10,4081.8680.013700
6310TRANSACTIONS OF THE ROYAL SOCIETY OF TROPICAL MEDICINE AND HYGIENE7,8411.8680.005630
6313ECONOMIC BOTANY2,8761.8670.000520
6313HEAT AND MASS TRANSFER5,3951.8670.004760
6313PHOTOGRAMMETRIC RECORD8211.8670.000690
6313ROFO-FORTSCHRITTE AUF DEM GEBIET DER RONTGENSTRAHLEN UND DER BILDGEBENDEN VERFAHREN1,3851.8670.001730
6313TECHNOLOGY ANALYSIS & STRATEGIC MANAGEMENT2,5671.8670.001460
6318PARASITOLOGY INTERNATIONAL2,9271.8660.004540
6318SOUTH AFRICAN JOURNAL OF SCIENCE2,6311.8660.001800
6320BREEDING SCIENCE2,1021.8650.002410
6320China & World Economy5751.8650.000750
6320Peptide Science1681.8650.000320
6323Plant Diversity2601.8640.000750
6324BIOCATALYSIS AND BIOTRANSFORMATION1,0101.8630.000600
6324BIOLOGICAL & PHARMACEUTICAL BULLETIN11,1661.8630.006780
6324JOURNAL OF VERTEBRATE PALEONTOLOGY5,8631.8630.004510
6324Journal of Taibah University for Science1,1261.8630.001470
6324World Journal of Gastrointestinal Surgery9641.8630.002100
6329Advances in Genetics1,5151.8620.001790
6329Reproductive Biology9201.8620.001500
6331BMC International Health and Human Rights9701.8610.001910
6332Health Sociology Review5521.8600.000710
6333IET Nanobiotechnology1,2211.8590.001540
6333JOURNAL OF PSYCHOACTIVE DRUGS1,8241.8590.002020
6333Journal of Trauma & Dissociation9711.8590.001260
6336INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF PRIMATOLOGY3,1121.8580.001870
6337Automated Software Engineering4551.8570.000640
6337China Perspectives3351.8570.001070
6337JOURNAL OF COMMUNITY & APPLIED SOCIAL PSYCHOLOGY1,4501.8570.001260
6337Journal of Applied Research on Medicinal and Aromatic Plants3861.8570.000720
6337MEASUREMENT SCIENCE and TECHNOLOGY14,0581.8570.012020
6342Aquatic Invasions1,4741.8560.001680
6342Childrens Geographies1,3471.8560.001610
6342Journal of Biological Dynamics6601.8560.001000
6342Local Environment2,1071.8560.002440
6342Local Environment2,1071.8560.002440
6342TRANSGENIC RESEARCH2,6571.8560.002100
6348European Accounting Review1,9711.8550.000920
6348IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON EDUCATION1,4231.8550.000720
6348JOURNAL OF GEODYNAMICS2,9511.8550.003220
6348LUMINESCENCE2,5361.8550.003230
6348MINDS AND MACHINES5341.8550.000550
6348MULTISCALE MODELING & SIMULATION2,4651.8550.004720
6354Astronomy and Computing7761.8540.002750
6354BIOPOLYMERS9,1851.8540.003840
6354CRETACEOUS RESEARCH4,9141.8540.006040
6354Chinese Geographical Science1,4561.8540.001470
6358Brachytherapy1,8571.8530.003540
6358International Journal of Architectural Heritage9661.8530.001680
6358JOURNAL OF NEUROLINGUISTICS1,2181.8530.001420
6358JOURNAL OF NEUROLINGUISTICS1,2181.8530.001420
6362DISABILITY & SOCIETY2,8591.8520.002560
6362Journal of Otolaryngology-Head & Neck Surgery2,0991.8520.002680
6362ORGANIZATIONAL DYNAMICS2,3691.8520.000970
6365JOURNAL OF INTELLIGENT & FUZZY SYSTEMS7,3391.8510.008710
6365MEASUREMENT AND EVALUATION IN COUNSELING AND DEVELOPMENT1,0591.8510.000760
6367ANNALES DE L INSTITUT HENRI POINCARE-ANALYSE NON LINEAIRE3,1011.8500.009240
6367Annual Reports in Medicinal Chemistry3011.8500.000170
6367CANCER NURSING3,1501.8500.003300
6367CANCER NURSING3,1501.8500.003300
6367COMPUTATIONAL BIOLOGY AND CHEMISTRY1,9291.8500.002910
6367International Journal of STEM Education3681.8500.000910
6367International Journal of STEM Education3681.8500.000910
6367JOURNAL OF ONCOLOGY PHARMACY PRACTICE1,2901.8500.001880
6375Computer Law & Security Review8571.8490.001170
6376ECOLOGICAL ENTOMOLOGY4,3271.8480.003650
6376East Asian Journal on Applied Mathematics3531.8480.000770
6376TEACHING AND LEARNING IN MEDICINE1,4481.8480.002370
6379Journal of Periodontal and Implant Science5571.8470.001000
6380BEHAVIOURAL PROCESSES4,6891.8460.006950
6380BEHAVIOURAL PROCESSES4,6891.8460.006950
6380BIRD CONSERVATION INTERNATIONAL1,1341.8460.001460
6380BMC NURSING1,1031.8460.002140
6380BMC NURSING1,1031.8460.002140
6380International Journal of Spray and Combustion Dynamics2901.8460.000710
6380Nuclear Engineering and Technology2,1791.8460.005030
6380SOLID STATE NUCLEAR MAGNETIC RESONANCE1,3741.8460.001630
6388IETE TECHNICAL REVIEW8031.8450.000810
6388JOURNAL OF TEACHING IN PHYSICAL EDUCATION1,6481.8450.001010
6388JOURNAL OF TEACHING IN PHYSICAL EDUCATION1,6481.8450.001010
6388Journal of Electrochemical Energy Conversion and Storage2261.8450.000480
6388MICROGRAVITY SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY1,1121.8450.001140
6393Journal of Environment & Development6901.8440.000620
6393Mediterranean Politics5091.8440.001120
6393Venture Capital6671.8440.000500
6396INTERNATIONAL UROLOGY AND NEPHROLOGY4,2131.8430.006600
6397Memory Studies6051.8420.001150
6397OPTICAL AND QUANTUM ELECTRONICS3,9821.8420.005470
6397ReCALL7111.8420.001010
6400AQUATIC MICROBIAL ECOLOGY4,1031.8410.002270
6400CARBOHYDRATE RESEARCH14,9531.8410.005230
6400JOURNAL OF RECONSTRUCTIVE MICROSURGERY2,3321.8410.002970
6400JOURNAL OF SURGICAL RESEARCH13,6611.8410.019970
6400Teacher Education and Special Education6581.8410.000630
6405JOURNAL OF POPULATION ECONOMICS2,0831.8400.003550
6405Odontology8631.8400.001400
6405Transportation Letters-The International Journal of Transportation Research4401.8400.000570
6405Transportation Letters-The International Journal of Transportation Research4401.8400.000570
6409Hemodialysis International1,5571.8390.003270
6409Structures8681.8390.002040
6411AMERICAN JOURNAL OF NURSING1,8681.8380.001780
6411AMERICAN JOURNAL OF NURSING1,8681.8380.001780
6411AMERICAN JOURNAL OF PHYSICAL MEDICINE & REHABILITATION5,5871.8380.005440
6411Applied Biological Chemistry4751.8380.000900
6411Asian Journal of Surgery9831.8380.001460
6411Cross Cultural & Strategic Management2461.8380.000470
6411Cultural Trends3951.8380.000460
6411International Journal of Computational Intelligence Systems1,4631.8380.001780
6419TISSUE & CELL2,1331.8370.001600
6420ARTHROPOD STRUCTURE & DEVELOPMENT1,4771.8360.002190
6420Current Nanoscience1,3141.8360.001040
6420Folia Horticulturae2911.8360.000360
6420JOURNAL OF FAMILY PSYCHOLOGY6,7271.8360.005990
6420NEUROLOGIA MEDICO-CHIRURGICA3,1431.8360.002780
6420RESEARCH IN DEVELOPMENTAL DISABILITIES7,6031.8360.010560
6426BMC Veterinary Research5,6171.8350.012270
6426MATERIALS SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY8,3561.8350.006780
6426Utilities Policy1,4501.8350.002330
6426Utilities Policy1,4501.8350.002330
6430ACCOUNTING AND BUSINESS RESEARCH9771.8330.000850
6430Advances in Computers4851.8330.000390
6430Asia-Pacific Journal of Atmospheric Sciences7791.8330.001490
6430Health Information Management Journal3181.8330.000290
6430Health Information Management Journal3181.8330.000290
6430INTERNATIONAL MICROBIOLOGY1,4281.8330.000680
6430JOURNAL OF CLINICAL PHARMACY AND THERAPEUTICS2,9881.8330.003780
6430Journal of Plant Ecology1,8101.8330.003000
6430SOUTH AFRICAN JOURNAL OF ENOLOGY AND VITICULTURE9431.8330.000540
6439Contemporary Clinical Trials3,8401.8320.010770
6439European Journal of Environmental and Civil Engineering1,2871.8320.001980
6439INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF AUDIOLOGY3,7911.8320.005250
6439Journal of Product and Brand Management2,5951.8320.001170
6443BMC Medical Education5,2841.8310.010560
6443BMC Medical Education5,2841.8310.010560
6443INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF URBAN SCIENCES3961.8310.000710
6443Vasa-European Journal of Vascular Medicine1,0081.8310.001430
6447AMERICAN STATISTICIAN6,6441.8300.005560
6447Collegian8941.8300.001560
6447Collegian8941.8300.001560
6447INDIAN JOURNAL OF MICROBIOLOGY1,6221.8300.001270
6447JOURNAL OF ARID ENVIRONMENTS8,9561.8300.004880
6447PHYSICS OF PLASMAS28,6961.8300.038480
6453JOURNAL OF TRIBOLOGY-TRANSACTIONS OF THE ASME5,5121.8290.002790
6453OPTIMIZATION AND ENGINEERING9581.8290.001640
6453RESOURCE AND ENERGY ECONOMICS2,1791.8290.002400
6453World Neurosurgery15,0101.8290.034650
6457APIDOLOGIE4,4251.8280.003280
6457CHILD CARE HEALTH AND DEVELOPMENT3,9961.8280.004810
6457CHILD CARE HEALTH AND DEVELOPMENT3,9961.8280.004810
6457Economics & Politics8311.8280.001130
6457PLANT SPECIES BIOLOGY7411.8280.000790
6462Electronic Journal of Qualitative Theory of Differential Equations1,3631.8270.002950
6462Journal of Institutional Economics7231.8270.001200
6462PALAIOS3,3431.8270.002170
6465EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF MEDICAL RESEARCH1,6801.8260.001660
6465Frontiers in Surgery7961.8260.002410
6465HOLZFORSCHUNG4,5371.8260.002360
6465INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF BEHAVIORAL DEVELOPMENT3,7751.8260.003980
6469Journal of Infrastructure Systems1,6531.8250.001820
6469PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION3,9411.8250.004570
6471Accounting Forum1,1371.8240.000530
6471Chinese Journal of Mechanical Engineering1,6531.8240.002400
6471MINI-REVIEWS IN ORGANIC CHEMISTRY6721.8240.000530
6474JOURNAL OF ANIMAL BREEDING AND GENETICS1,5901.8220.001880
6474Progress in Orthodontics7431.8220.001390
6474SWISS MEDICAL WEEKLY3,0601.8220.004390
6477Freshwater Science1,9731.8210.004680
6477HIV CLINICAL TRIALS6121.8210.001020
6477IET Biometrics5721.8210.001260
6477IRISH VETERINARY JOURNAL5451.8210.000720
6477JOURNAL OF HEALTH POPULATION AND NUTRITION2,0271.8210.002200
6477JOURNAL OF MOLECULAR EVOLUTION7,9861.8210.002100
6477PM&R3,4111.8210.006380
6484ELECTROMAGNETIC BIOLOGY AND MEDICINE6831.8200.000670
6484International Journal of Concrete Structures and Materials8541.8200.001340
6484POPULATION STUDIES-A JOURNAL OF DEMOGRAPHY1,6961.8200.001400
6487Tourism Economics2,1301.8190.001260
6487WIRELESS COMMUNICATIONS & MOBILE COMPUTING3,8631.8190.003570
6489CRYOGENICS3,3981.8180.002590
6489HARVARD EDUCATIONAL REVIEW3,5851.8180.003250
6489International Review of Economics & Finance2,7281.8180.003800
6489JOURNAL OF APICULTURAL RESEARCH2,4781.8180.001900
6489RESEARCH IN THE TEACHING OF ENGLISH7741.8180.000610
6494ACTA NEUROCHIRURGICA9,6611.8170.009830
6494APPLIED PHYSICS B-LASERS AND OPTICS10,4361.8170.008600
6494BioSocieties6411.8170.001400
6494Journal of Civil Structural Health Monitoring6301.8170.001290
6494LUNG2,3141.8170.003890
6494SOCIAL WORK2,0291.8170.001040
6500Cardiology in Review1,0801.8160.001510
6500ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT AND CULTURAL CHANGE2,5971.8160.002910
6500JOURNAL OF PORPHYRINS AND PHTHALOCYANINES2,3481.8160.001400
6500JOURNAL OF SPINAL CORD MEDICINE2,4561.8160.002720
6500JOURNAL OF STRATEGIC STUDIES8331.8160.001410
6505Journal of Coatings Technology and Research1,9691.8150.002160
6505Universal Access in the Information Society8951.8150.000900
6505Universal Access in the Information Society8951.8150.000900
6508BULLETIN OF ENTOMOLOGICAL RESEARCH3,9141.8140.003070
6508IN VITRO CELLULAR & DEVELOPMENTAL BIOLOGY-PLANT2,3851.8140.001620
6508ORIGINS OF LIFE AND EVOLUTION OF BIOSPHERES1,7561.8140.001220
6511Evidence-based Complementary and Alternative Medicine16,0601.8130.016460
6511JOURNAL OF INTELLIGENT INFORMATION SYSTEMS9671.8130.001030
6511SOCIETY & NATURAL RESOURCES3,7931.8130.003500
6514BULLETIN OF MATHEMATICAL BIOLOGY4,3861.8120.004510
6514CANADIAN JOURNAL OF FOREST RESEARCH12,2461.8120.005170
6514EUROPEAN PHYSICAL JOURNAL E4,1141.8120.004370
6514Lubrication Science6941.8120.000650
6518CARDIOLOGY CLINICS1,0861.8110.002030
6518ChemistrySelect9,2281.8110.016940
6518JOURNAL OF COMPUTATIONAL NEUROSCIENCE1,7541.8110.002120
6518Physical Review Physics Education Research5831.8110.001090
6518Physical Review Physics Education Research5831.8110.001090
6518Public Policy and Administration4961.8110.000690
6524APPLIED PHYSICS A-MATERIALS SCIENCE & PROCESSING18,0851.8100.015550
6524DM DISEASE-A-MONTH6941.8100.000570
6524Energy Efficiency1,5261.8100.002040
6524Energy Efficiency1,5261.8100.002040
6524MULTIDIMENSIONAL SYSTEMS AND SIGNAL PROCESSING9001.8100.001660
6524Revista Brasileira De Reumatologia9371.8100.001360
6524STEEL RESEARCH INTERNATIONAL3,1441.8100.004150
6531Criminology & Criminal Justice6341.8090.001230
6531EUROPEAN ARCHIVES OF OTO-RHINO-LARYNGOLOGY8,5421.8090.014980
6531JOURNAL OF LABELLED COMPOUNDS & RADIOPHARMACEUTICALS1,8021.8090.001830
6531Orthopaedics & Traumatology-Surgery & Research4,0691.8090.007990
6535BIOSYSTEMS2,7241.8080.002250
6535INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL FOR NUMERICAL METHODS IN FLUIDS7,1641.8080.005240
6535INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF FOOD PROPERTIES4,2361.8080.005610
6538CEREAL CHEMISTRY7,8571.8070.001910
6538COMPUTATIONAL GEOSCIENCES2,2081.8070.004100
6538PHYSICA D-NONLINEAR PHENOMENA11,5801.8070.006100
6538Race Ethnicity and Education1,5951.8070.002380
6538Western Journal of Emergency Medicine2,2061.8070.006030
6543Gastroenterology Research and Practice2,9171.8060.006070
6543INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF CONFLICT MANAGEMENT9691.8060.000700
6543International Journal of Design7091.8060.000400
6543International Journal of Design7091.8060.000400
6543JOURNAL OF PUBLIC HEALTH3,1151.8060.006300
6543JOURNAL OF PUBLIC HEALTH3,1151.8060.006300
6543Journal of Sports Science and Medicine3,5231.8060.003770
6543Landscape Research1,4281.8060.001260
6551Italian Journal of Animal Science2,1151.8050.002260
6551JOURNAL OF GLOBAL OPTIMIZATION5,9231.8050.006160
6551KOREAN JOURNAL OF PHYSIOLOGY & PHARMACOLOGY1,0761.8050.001780
6551ONLINE INFORMATION REVIEW1,6711.8050.001390
6551ONLINE INFORMATION REVIEW1,6711.8050.001390
6556CORROSION6,6891.8040.003110
6556JOURNAL OF ENGINEERING FOR GAS TURBINES AND POWER-TRANSACTIONS OF THE ASME7,4481.8040.005290
6556Journal of Radiation Research and Applied Sciences1,1271.8040.002280
6559Global Mental Health2571.8030.000990
6559Journal of Clinical Research in Pediatric Endocrinology1,0261.8030.001830
6559Journal of Healthcare Engineering1,0061.8030.001690
6559LIMNOLOGICA1,6381.8030.001830
6563Archives of Endocrinology Metabolism6301.8020.001590
6563CHEMICAL ENGINEERING COMMUNICATIONS3,4501.8020.002360
6563WORLDS POULTRY SCIENCE JOURNAL2,6641.8020.001270
6566ACTA POLYMERICA SINICA1,4711.8010.002000
6566BIOLOGICALS1,6671.8010.002090
6566Research in International Business and Finance1,7851.8010.001870
6569CHILD AND ADOLESCENT PSYCHIATRIC CLINICS OF NORTH AMERICA1,7471.8000.002830
6569EVOLUTIONARY ECOLOGY3,5491.8000.002610
6569Research in Organizational Behavior4,0491.8000.000000
6572BIOETHICS1,7951.7990.002370
6572BIOETHICS1,7951.7990.002370
6572JOURNAL OF AVIAN BIOLOGY3,2221.7990.004220
65753 Biotech3,8561.7980.006220
6575AESTHETIC PLASTIC SURGERY4,1211.7980.004080
6575Clinics in Colon and Rectal Surgery1,2161.7980.001350
6575Journal of Wound Care2,4731.7980.002710
6579FIBERS AND POLYMERS4,8521.7970.004910
6579Food Science & Nutrition1,7711.7970.003020
6579INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF GYNECOLOGICAL PATHOLOGY2,3281.7970.002350
6579Journal of Applied Oral Science2,1791.7970.002590
6579Journal of Asian Economics1,0891.7970.000660
6579Self and Identity1,9771.7970.002340
6579VIOLENCE AGAINST WOMEN4,0601.7970.004150
6586DENTOMAXILLOFACIAL RADIOLOGY2,7431.7960.002530
6586SYNTHETIC COMMUNICATIONS8,4111.7960.003370
6588JOURNAL OF MATHEMATICAL CHEMISTRY2,7491.7950.001820
6588Journal of Brand Management2,2831.7950.000940
6588Journal of Global History4171.7950.001480
6588QUARTERLY JOURNAL OF NUCLEAR MEDICINE AND MOLECULAR IMAGING9441.7950.000930
6592Boundary Value Problems2,4241.7940.004080
6592International Journal of Educational Research2,2471.7940.002210
6592International Neurourology Journal6881.7940.001250
6592Signal Image and Video Processing2,2251.7940.003620
6592YOUTH & SOCIETY1,6941.7940.001910
6597CANADIAN JOURNAL OF MICROBIOLOGY6,4211.7930.002880
6597POWDER METALLURGY1,3421.7930.000840
6599BMC MEDICAL IMAGING1,1061.7920.002240
6599Mass Communication and Society1,4801.7920.002280
6599Nutrition Research and Practice1,4701.7920.001700
6599SOUTH AFRICAN JOURNAL OF BOTANY5,0881.7920.004530
6599TERRORISM AND POLITICAL VIOLENCE1,4041.7920.002090
6604CARDIOLOGY2,3591.7910.002520
6604CRYPTOGAMIE ALGOLOGIE5321.7910.000610
6604Education and Training2,0621.7910.000850
6604Global Public Health1,8361.7910.004740
6604International Journal of Climate Change Strategies and Management4281.7910.000650
6604JOURNAL OF THE OPTICAL SOCIETY OF AMERICA A-OPTICS IMAGE SCIENCE AND VISION13,9281.7910.008950
6604Journal of Educational Change8621.7910.000770
6604OTOLARYNGOLOGIC CLINICS OF NORTH AMERICA2,8021.7910.003060
6612Journal of Chemistry3,7051.7900.004650
6613AUSTRALASIAN JOURNAL OF DERMATOLOGY1,7611.7890.002420
6613Biological Research for Nursing1,2241.7890.001870
6613CLINICAL AND EXPERIMENTAL HYPERTENSION1,8871.7890.002420
6616AMERICAN ANTHROPOLOGIST4,5621.7880.002240
6616Policing-A Journal of Policy and Practice5781.7880.000940
6618Environmental Communication-A Journal of Nature and Culture9171.7870.001590
6618HYPERTENSION IN PREGNANCY1,3141.7870.001450
6618JOURNAL OF ELECTRONIC PACKAGING1,4721.7870.001380
6618JOURNAL OF HEAT TRANSFER-TRANSACTIONS OF THE ASME13,8411.7870.005110
6618Journal of Stroke & Cerebrovascular Diseases6,8381.7870.016800
6618PLANT BIOSYSTEMS2,0491.7870.002700
6624ICHTHYOLOGICAL EXPLORATION OF FRESHWATERS5281.7860.000590
6624JOURNAL OF VIROLOGICAL METHODS7,5581.7860.008010
6624Journal of Esthetic and Restorative Dentistry1,3501.7860.001740
6624SOFTWARE-PRACTICE & EXPERIENCE1,8781.7860.001600
6628Experimental and Therapeutic Medicine11,2961.7850.022340
6628HealthCare-The Journal of Delivery Science and Innovation4331.7850.002330
6630ARCTIC ANTARCTIC AND ALPINE RESEARCH3,1121.7840.002240
6631MATHEMATICS OF OPERATIONS RESEARCH3,8701.7830.006170
6631MEDICINAL CHEMISTRY RESEARCH4,6561.7830.004710
6631STATISTICS IN MEDICINE26,3531.7830.029260
6631WETLANDS4,8831.7830.004080
6635BRITISH JOURNAL OF SOCIOLOGY OF EDUCATION2,3341.7820.002460
6635MEDECINE ET MALADIES INFECTIEUSES1,3361.7820.002650
6635PLANETARY AND SPACE SCIENCE7,5641.7820.009150
6638BEHAVIOUR & INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY2,5721.7810.002130
6638BEHAVIOUR & INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY2,5721.7810.002130
6638Genetic Programming and Evolvable Machines3781.7810.000400
6641Cooperation and Conflict7861.7800.001380
6641JOURNAL OF THE ACOUSTICAL SOCIETY OF AMERICA47,1411.7800.024000
6641NORDIC JOURNAL OF PSYCHIATRY2,1021.7800.002550
6641NORDIC JOURNAL OF PSYCHIATRY2,1021.7800.002550
6641RACE & CLASS6021.7800.000680
6641SYMBIOSIS1,4781.7800.001530
6647INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF PUBLIC OPINION RESEARCH1,2121.7790.002120
6648Applied Spatial Analysis and Policy3611.7780.000740
6648DOMESTIC ANIMAL ENDOCRINOLOGY2,1951.7780.001670
6648JOURNAL OF EXPERIMENTAL PSYCHOLOGY-ANIMAL LEARNING AND COGNITION2,1361.7780.001300
6648JOURNAL OF EXPERIMENTAL PSYCHOLOGY-ANIMAL LEARNING AND COGNITION2,1361.7780.001300
6648JOURNAL OF MANAGEMENT INQUIRY1,6471.7780.001890
6648MIDWIFERY4,2091.7780.006210
6648MIDWIFERY4,2091.7780.006210
6648PHILOSOPHICAL MAGAZINE14,2201.7780.006200
6656CYTOTECHNOLOGY2,7831.7770.002970
6656Journal of Orthopaedic Surgery and Research2,8771.7770.007340
6658AJIDD-American Journal on Intellectual and Developmental Disabilities9451.7760.001510
6658CHILDHOOD-A GLOBAL JOURNAL OF CHILD RESEARCH1,3701.7760.001150
6658Foot and Ankle Surgery1,2981.7760.002370
6661ACM Transactions on Autonomous and Adaptive Systems4641.7750.000720
6661Archives of Environmental Protection5911.7750.000650
6661Energy & Environment6251.7750.000630
6661JOURNAL OF SEX & MARITAL THERAPY2,2801.7750.001830
6665Archives of Public Health1,0741.7740.003630
6665Archives of Public Health1,0741.7740.003630
6665GEOINFORMATICA7671.7740.000950
6665JOURNAL OF ELECTRONIC MATERIALS12,7861.7740.013410
6665Journal of Wine Economics4361.7740.000390
6665Journal of Wine Economics4361.7740.000390
6665PROTEIN ENGINEERING DESIGN & SELECTION4,6661.7740.002800
6665PUBLIC HEALTH5,2471.7740.008970
6665PUBLIC HEALTH5,2471.7740.008970
6674APPLIED IMMUNOHISTOCHEMISTRY & MOLECULAR MORPHOLOGY2,0681.7730.003430
6674GEOGRAFISKA ANNALER SERIES A-PHYSICAL GEOGRAPHY1,4251.7730.001060
6674Pediatrics and Neonatology1,3441.7730.002510
6674SPINAL CORD5,6771.7730.004930
6678BMC Pharmacology & Toxicology9901.7710.002670
6678CHEMICAL PHYSICS11,7081.7710.005480
6678Cardiovascular Engineering and Technology5041.7710.001090
6678INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF VEHICLE DESIGN8161.7710.000690
6678Journal of Information Technology & Politics5231.7710.001270
6683Child and Adolescent Mental Health1,0161.7700.001370
6683Child and Adolescent Mental Health1,0161.7700.001370
6683Clinical and Experimental Nephrology2,4331.7700.003990
6683Complementary Therapies in Clinical Practice1,3781.7700.002110
6683Computational and Mathematical Methods in Medicine2,5841.7700.004730
6683MEDICAL LETTER ON DRUGS AND THERAPEUTICS4741.7700.001810
6689AMERICAN JOURNAL OF ORTHOPSYCHIATRY4,4361.7690.003550
6690AGEING & SOCIETY3,4821.7680.003480
6690PERITONEAL DIALYSIS INTERNATIONAL3,0931.7680.003280
6692JOURNAL OF NONVERBAL BEHAVIOR1,6491.7670.001360
6692MOLECULAR PHYSICS13,1131.7670.009230
6692Spatial Cognition and Computation3551.7670.000540
6695JOURNAL OF CRANIO-MAXILLOFACIAL SURGERY6,4591.7660.011120
6696AIDS RESEARCH AND HUMAN RETROVIRUSES4,1921.7650.006720
6696CLINICAL EEG AND NEUROSCIENCE1,0751.7650.001690
6696EDUCATIONAL POLICY1,2491.7650.001970
6696JOURNAL OF SCHEDULING1,3831.7650.001730
6696Journal of Infrared Millimeter and Terahertz Waves1,7701.7650.003170
6701NONPROFIT AND VOLUNTARY SECTOR QUARTERLY3,4571.7640.002500
6701PUBLIC HEALTH REPORTS6,0081.7640.007690
6701PUBLIC HEALTH REPORTS6,0081.7640.007690
6704JOURNAL OF AGING AND PHYSICAL ACTIVITY1,9641.7630.003120
6704JOURNAL OF AGING AND PHYSICAL ACTIVITY1,9641.7630.003120
6704JOURNAL OF FOOD QUALITY1,9731.7630.001930
6707International Journal of Applied Ceramic Technology2,8911.7620.002680
6708CONGENITAL ANOMALIES5771.7610.000730
6708Collabra-Psychology1491.7610.000720
6708JOURNAL OF AEROSPACE ENGINEERING1,9421.7610.002290
6708NEW CARBON MATERIALS1,1451.7610.001090
6708Simulation in Healthcare-Journal of the Society for Simulation in Healthcare1,5011.7610.002100
6708WORLD BANK ECONOMIC REVIEW2,6211.7610.003230
6714ACTA PHYSIOLOGIAE PLANTARUM6,4921.7600.006720
6714Familial Cancer1,7041.7600.003110
6714GENESIS3,9151.7600.003700
6714JOURNAL OF CLINICAL NEUROSCIENCE8,6011.7600.013860
6714THERAPIE8061.7600.000610
6719JOURNAL OF ULTRASOUND IN MEDICINE6,9311.7590.008340
6719Operational Research4141.7590.000660
6719PHYSICA STATUS SOLIDI A-APPLICATIONS AND MATERIALS SCIENCE12,5371.7590.009920
6722Energy Sources Part B-Economics Planning and Policy9591.7580.001140
6722JOURNAL OF INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGY1,3091.7580.002400
6722NEUROPATHOLOGY1,7691.7580.002110
6722Parkinsons Disease1,3441.7580.002080
6726CARDIOVASCULAR PATHOLOGY1,9981.7560.002360
6726JOURNAL OF RISK AND UNCERTAINTY2,5871.7560.001770
6726SOILS AND FOUNDATIONS5,8451.7560.004420
6729JOURNAL OF INTELLECTUAL DISABILITY RESEARCH4,7361.7550.003820
6729Journal of the Brazilian Society of Mechanical Sciences and Engineering3,3511.7550.004130
6729Journal of the Economics of Ageing2551.7550.000880
6729REVISTA DE CHIMIE5,0451.7550.002200
6729SCANDINAVIAN JOURNAL OF FOREST RESEARCH2,6811.7550.001990
6734CURRENT EYE RESEARCH5,0981.7540.006480
6734CardioRenal Medicine4851.7540.001100
6734KYBERNETES1,4771.7540.001080
6734THIRD WORLD QUARTERLY4,1691.7540.006650
6738Advances in Polymer Science3,5491.7530.001310
6738China Agricultural Economic Review5401.7530.000620
6738China Agricultural Economic Review5401.7530.000620
6738Journal of Pediatric and Adolescent Gynecology2,2501.7530.004160
6742BRITISH EDUCATIONAL RESEARCH JOURNAL2,6021.7520.002200
6742JOURNAL OF POROUS MEDIA1,0841.7520.000930
6742Universe6651.7520.002060
6745AGING NEUROPSYCHOLOGY AND COGNITION1,4421.7500.002120
6745ANNALS OF REGIONAL SCIENCE1,9771.7500.001590
6745BMC BIOCHEMISTRY8421.7500.000560
6745Crime Media Culture4791.7500.000690
6745DESIGNED MONOMERS AND POLYMERS9301.7500.000860
6745Investigative and Clinical Urology4221.7500.001220
6745Journal of Public Policy1,0781.7500.001260
6745MILLENNIUM-JOURNAL OF INTERNATIONAL STUDIES1,4661.7500.001500
6745Measurement in Physical Education and Exercise Science6011.7500.000640
6745Measurement in Physical Education and Exercise Science6011.7500.000640
6745PHOTONIC NETWORK COMMUNICATIONS6261.7500.001090
6745Psychogeriatrics8671.7500.001440
6757NEPHROLOGY3,3121.7490.004930
6757Veterinary and Comparative Oncology1,3131.7490.002290
6759ADVANCES IN COMPUTATIONAL MATHEMATICS2,1591.7480.003810
6759AQUACULTURE RESEARCH9,1011.7480.008310
6759REVISTA DE SAUDE PUBLICA4,5711.7480.004150
6759REVISTA DE SAUDE PUBLICA4,5711.7480.004150
6763Frontiers of Materials Science7221.7470.000910
6763INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF QUANTUM CHEMISTRY8,7051.7470.006720
6763Mathematics1,6471.7470.001600
6766CURRENT MICROBIOLOGY6,5501.7460.005330
6766INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF BIOLOGICAL MARKERS9451.7460.001170
6766Journal of Research in Medical Sciences2,5661.7460.003500
6766Progress in Brain Research7,7921.7460.006290
6766Radiology and Oncology8761.7460.001490
6771Democratization1,7311.7450.004110
6771ECONOMICS LETTERS10,4581.7450.015840
6771SMALL GROUP RESEARCH1,6471.7450.001190
6774EUROPEAN ECONOMIC REVIEW7,2651.7440.014630
6775COMPUTATIONAL OPTIMIZATION AND APPLICATIONS2,4591.7430.006080
6775JOURNAL OF PUBLIC HEALTH DENTISTRY1,5551.7430.001530
6775Social Movement Studies8911.7430.001910
6775World Journal Of Emergency Medicine5541.7430.001010
6779IET Optoelectronics4641.7420.000700
6779INTERNATIONAL CLINICAL PSYCHOPHARMACOLOGY2,0631.7420.002190
6779International Journal on Semantic Web and Information Systems3971.7420.000420
6779JOURNAL OF MIDWIFERY & WOMENS HEALTH1,9081.7420.002280
6779JOURNAL OF MIDWIFERY & WOMENS HEALTH1,9081.7420.002280
6779Nutrition & Dietetics1,0221.7420.001240
6785BEHAVIOURAL PHARMACOLOGY2,5951.7410.002380
6785CLINICAL HEMORHEOLOGY AND MICROCIRCULATION2,1471.7410.002180
6785FACIES1,7611.7410.001170
6785Israel Journal of Health Policy Research4771.7410.000940
6785Journal of Fixed Point Theory and Applications9581.7410.003680
6785Neotropical Ichthyology1,6351.7410.001910
6791JOURNAL OF ELECTROMYOGRAPHY AND KINESIOLOGY5,3121.7400.004060
6791Journal of Cultural Economics7901.7400.000420
6791Journal of Forest Economics7821.7400.000750
6791Journal of Forest Economics7821.7400.000750
6791LANGUAGE SPEECH AND HEARING SERVICES IN SCHOOLS1,6751.7400.000990
6791LANGUAGE SPEECH AND HEARING SERVICES IN SCHOOLS1,6751.7400.000990
6797AMERICAN JOURNAL OF INDUSTRIAL MEDICINE5,6131.7390.004180
6797JOURNAL OF MICROMECHANICS AND MICROENGINEERING10,5461.7390.007210
6797PROCEEDINGS OF THE INSTITUTION OF CIVIL ENGINEERS-MARITIME ENGINEERING1481.7390.000230
6800DISPLAYS1,1601.7380.000850
6800INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF LANGUAGE & COMMUNICATION DISORDERS2,2561.7380.002400
6800INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF LANGUAGE & COMMUNICATION DISORDERS2,2561.7380.002400
6800MATERIALS TECHNOLOGY1,2511.7380.001480
6800MINERALOGICAL MAGAZINE4,7051.7380.002640
6805ATOMIZATION AND SPRAYS1,5241.7370.001320
6805JOURNAL OF MUSCLE RESEARCH AND CELL MOTILITY1,2551.7370.000980
6805JOURNAL OF TOXICOLOGICAL SCIENCES1,8501.7370.002010
6805Journal of Maternal-Fetal & Neonatal Medicine8,7881.7370.017080
6805KAOHSIUNG JOURNAL OF MEDICAL SCIENCES1,5971.7370.001950
6805MEDICAL ENGINEERING & PHYSICS6,0491.7370.006120
6805MICROSYSTEM TECHNOLOGIES-MICRO-AND NANOSYSTEMS-INFORMATION STORAGE AND PROCESSING SYSTEMS4,6871.7370.005340
6812Digital Investigation1,1421.7360.000880
6812Journal of Digestive Diseases1,5201.7360.002540
6812Marine and Coastal Fisheries8081.7360.001480
6815JOURNAL OF REPRODUCTION AND DEVELOPMENT2,0991.7350.001970
6816INSTRUCTIONAL SCIENCE2,1761.7340.001840
6816TELECOMMUNICATION SYSTEMS1,7261.7340.001620
6818FISHERIES MANAGEMENT AND ECOLOGY1,7691.7330.001910
6818International Journal of Speech-Language Pathology1,1761.7330.001760
6818International Journal of Speech-Language Pathology1,1761.7330.001760
6818JOURNAL OF COMMUNICATIONS AND NETWORKS1,0111.7330.001500
6818JOURNAL OF CONSUMER AFFAIRS1,7971.7330.001070
6818PSYCHIATRY-INTERPERSONAL AND BIOLOGICAL PROCESSES2,3781.7330.001340
6818PSYCHIATRY-INTERPERSONAL AND BIOLOGICAL PROCESSES2,3781.7330.001340
6825JOURNAL OF SPECIAL EDUCATION1,3891.7320.001140
6826International Journal of Agricultural and Biological Engineering1,4701.7310.002070
6826JOURNAL OF CLUSTER SCIENCE1,9361.7310.002060
6828COMBUSTION SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY5,5351.7300.003290
6828FOLIA MICROBIOLOGICA2,0751.7300.001610
6828INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF SPELEOLOGY8361.7300.000900
6828Journal of Physiological Anthropology8261.7300.000980
6828Science and Public Policy2,1151.7300.002140
6833Discourse-Studies in the Cultural Politics of Education1,4661.7290.002500
6834BIOMEDICAL CHROMATOGRAPHY4,5981.7280.004890
6834JOURNAL OF HYDROINFORMATICS1,6081.7280.001720
6834ONCOLOGY NURSING FORUM3,4121.7280.003390
6834ONCOLOGY NURSING FORUM3,4121.7280.003390
6834PHYSIOLOGICAL ENTOMOLOGY1,9611.7280.001160
6834POLAR BIOLOGY6,1591.7280.006290
6840ACM Journal on Computing and Cultural Heritage2731.7270.000310
6840ASTERISQUE1,7731.7270.003460
6840Arhiv za Higijenu Rada i Toksikologiju-Archives of Industrial Hygiene and Toxicology8791.7270.000740
6840IMF Economic Review7721.7270.004260
6840Journal of Legal Analysis2401.7270.000630
6840Mental Health and Physical Activity5781.7270.000970
6840WRITTEN COMMUNICATION1,0481.7270.000520
6847CANADIAN ASSOCIATION OF RADIOLOGISTS JOURNAL-JOURNAL DE L ASSOCIATION CANADIENNE DES RADIOLOGISTES7131.7260.001110
6847Journal of Interprofessional Care2,8141.7260.003130
6847Journal of Interprofessional Care2,8141.7260.003130
6847MICRON3,9301.7260.003560
6851JAPANESE JOURNAL OF OPHTHALMOLOGY2,2001.7250.002150
6851JOURNAL OF DOCUMENTATION2,2381.7250.001180
6851JOURNAL OF SEA RESEARCH3,5701.7250.004140
6851JOURNAL OF VASCULAR RESEARCH1,5511.7250.001150
6851Plant Direct1841.7250.000620
6856BIOREMEDIATION JOURNAL5011.7240.000280
6856HERD-Health Environments Research & Design Journal7841.7240.000850
6856JOURNAL OF ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE AND HEALTH PART A-TOXIC/HAZARDOUS SUBSTANCES & ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING4,9651.7240.002780
6856JOURNAL OF ZOOLOGY8,6781.7240.003730
6860DEVELOPMENT GROWTH & DIFFERENTIATION2,1071.7230.002480
6860HUMAN DIMENSIONS OF WILDLIFE1,3361.7230.001130
6860PSYCHIATRISCHE PRAXIS8111.7230.000660
6863JOURNAL OF INFECTION AND CHEMOTHERAPY2,8421.7220.004920
6863Journal of Primary Prevention1,2451.7220.001430
6865ACM Transactions on Computing Education3771.7210.000580
6865BEHAVIORAL MEDICINE7961.7210.001150
6865BEHAVIORAL MEDICINE7961.7210.001150
6865CROSS-CULTURAL RESEARCH7381.7210.000550
6865Journal of Early Childhood Literacy4771.7210.000680
6865NEOPLASMA2,1701.7210.002630
6871APHASIOLOGY2,9661.7200.002370
6871APHASIOLOGY2,9661.7200.002370
6871Cellular and Molecular Bioengineering9221.7200.002020
6871ETHNIC AND RACIAL STUDIES5,2871.7200.007650
6871Games for Health Journal6881.7200.001370
6871Journal of Causal Inference2171.7200.001700
6871Journal of Causal Inference2171.7200.001700
6871PROCEEDINGS OF THE GEOLOGISTS ASSOCIATION1,5011.7200.001360
6879Baltic Journal of Management4331.7190.000330
6879Journal of Industrial Relations6131.7190.001010
6879Journal of Marketing Management2,5991.7190.002540
6879Tree-Ring Research4691.7190.000280
6883INTERNATIONAL FORESTRY REVIEW1,1241.7180.001130
6883JOURNAL OF ECONOMIC PSYCHOLOGY4,9311.7180.004230
6883Orthopaedic Surgery7331.7180.001510
6883QUALITY AND RELIABILITY ENGINEERING INTERNATIONAL2,9751.7180.004060
6883REPRODUCTION FERTILITY AND DEVELOPMENT4,0251.7180.004610
6883SEPARATION SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY7,5481.7180.004620
6889CAMBRIDGE JOURNAL OF ECONOMICS3,0901.7170.003110
6890INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF POLYMER ANALYSIS AND CHARACTERIZATION1,2201.7160.001260
6890International Journal of Computational Methods1,0811.7160.001540
6890MARINE GEORESOURCES & GEOTECHNOLOGY1,0161.7160.001360
6890MOLECULAR SIMULATION3,2741.7160.003940
6894JOURNAL OF BEHAVIORAL DECISION MAKING2,7761.7150.003360
6894SIAM JOURNAL ON CONTROL AND OPTIMIZATION7,7031.7150.012530
6896BEHAVIORAL NEUROSCIENCE6,5331.7140.003570
6896CANADIAN JOURNAL OF NEUROLOGICAL SCIENCES2,7691.7140.003080
6896Convergence-The International Journal of Research into New Media Technologies7821.7140.001170
6896Earthquakes and Structures1,1961.7140.002250
6896International Journal of Computerized Dentistry5041.7140.000640
6896Journal of Grey System7101.7140.000520
6902Clinical Simulation in Nursing1,3311.7130.001830
6902Clinical Simulation in Nursing1,3311.7130.001830
6902INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF HUMAN-COMPUTER INTERACTION2,1091.7130.001940
6902INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF HUMAN-COMPUTER INTERACTION2,1091.7130.001940
6902International Journal of Minerals Metallurgy and Materials2,3131.7130.002700
6902JOURNAL OF CHILD NEUROLOGY5,9551.7130.007180
6902SOCIOLOGICAL FORUM1,8681.7130.002410
6902VETERINARY IMMUNOLOGY AND IMMUNOPATHOLOGY6,4611.7130.004160
6910Analysis & PDE8841.7120.008150
6910OTOLOGY & NEUROTOLOGY8,8171.7120.011860
6910Psychology of Music1,7291.7120.001960
6913AMERICAN JOURNAL OF MATHEMATICS5,4911.7110.007140
6913ARABIAN JOURNAL FOR SCIENCE AND ENGINEERING5,2131.7110.007080
6913BIOMETRICS21,7881.7110.011730
6913LINGUISTICS AND PHILOSOPHY1,5861.7110.000540
6917AQUATIC BOTANY5,2921.7100.002580
6917Breastfeeding Medicine2,0471.7100.005200
6917CULTURE & PSYCHOLOGY1,0091.7100.000770
6917JOURNAL OF AMERICAN COLLEGE HEALTH3,5561.7100.002720
6917JOURNAL OF PAEDIATRICS AND CHILD HEALTH4,5131.7100.005650
6922MEDITERRANEAN MARINE SCIENCE1,2921.7090.001830
6923JOURNAL OF HIGHER EDUCATION3,0771.7080.001970
6923Journal of Consumer Behaviour2,2011.7080.001620
6923KYKLOS1,4951.7080.001020
6923Language Testing1,5521.7080.000890
6923Medicine Health Care and Philosophy1,0511.7080.001600
6923TOXICOLOGY AND INDUSTRIAL HEALTH2,4891.7080.002380
6929Developmental Neurorehabilitation1,0361.7070.001650
6929IRANIAN POLYMER JOURNAL1,9361.7070.001390
6929JOURNAL OF MICROBIOLOGICAL METHODS9,9791.7070.007570
6929PHYSICS AND CHEMISTRY OF LIQUIDS1,1131.7070.000720
6929Tumori J1,9991.7070.001930
6934ANNALES SCIENTIFIQUES DE L ECOLE NORMALE SUPERIEURE2,6111.7060.007370
6934CORROSION ENGINEERING SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY1,2001.7060.001370
6934GOLD BULLETIN1,2731.7060.000430
6934Journal of Fashion Marketing and Management1,1941.7060.000390
6934Psychology Health & Medicine2,4971.7060.003970
6934Psychology Health & Medicine2,4971.7060.003970
6940JOURNAL OF KOREAN MEDICAL SCIENCE6,3591.7050.008850
6940Language and Education8591.7050.001100
6940SCIENCE AS CULTURE6471.7050.000860
6940Scandinavian Actuarial Journal7971.7050.002080
6940Scandinavian Actuarial Journal7971.7050.002080
6945Aquaculture Environment Interactions7961.7040.001290
6945CLINICAL PHYSIOLOGY AND FUNCTIONAL IMAGING2,4091.7040.003340
6945Homeopathy4551.7040.000340
6945JOURNAL OF SOUTH AMERICAN EARTH SCIENCES4,6931.7040.005000
6949EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF PEDIATRIC SURGERY1,7191.7030.002390
6949JOURNAL OF FOOD PROCESS ENGINEERING2,3951.7030.002490
6949JOURNAL OF PHYSICS B-ATOMIC MOLECULAR AND OPTICAL PHYSICS12,4671.7030.015360
6949Maritime Economics & Logistics9361.7030.000770
6953Cellular Reprogramming6871.7020.000960
6953Distance Education8741.7020.000740
6953EXPERIMENTAL LUNG RESEARCH1,2241.7020.001190
6956JOURNAL OF DISPERSION SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY3,8891.7010.003240
6956JOURNAL OF LOW FREQUENCY NOISE VIBRATION AND ACTIVE CONTROL7331.7010.000500
6958Cytoskeleton1,2181.7000.002410
6958Journal of Applied Biomedicine6351.7000.000800
6958Livestock Science6,8961.7000.007130
6958Navigation-Journal of the Institute of Navigation7411.7000.000860
6962European Security4201.6980.000720
6962UROLOGIA INTERNATIONALIS2,8971.6980.003230
6964Archives of Control Sciences2631.6970.000300
6964JOURNAL OF ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE AND HEALTH PART B-PESTICIDES FOOD CONTAMINANTS AND AGRICULTURAL WASTES2,4871.6970.001920
6964VETERINARY DERMATOLOGY2,1501.6970.002260
6967Computational Particle Mechanics4801.6960.001690
6967ENTOMOLOGIA EXPERIMENTALIS ET APPLICATA5,8051.6960.003470
6967PLANT PRODUCTION SCIENCE1,5241.6960.001050
6970BMC Anesthesiology1,8681.6950.005250
6970Journal of BUON2,0411.6950.002890
6970NUCLEAR PHYSICS A15,7091.6950.007930
6970VIRAL IMMUNOLOGY1,4371.6950.002010
6974Journal of School Nursing8211.6940.001090
6974Journal of School Nursing8211.6940.001090
6974MEMORY & COGNITION8,5691.6940.006790
6974MENDELEEV COMMUNICATIONS2,3551.6940.002300
6974NEUROPSYCHOBIOLOGY2,6381.6940.001810
6979FOREST SCIENCE4,5171.6930.002240
6979HEAT TRANSFER ENGINEERING3,6101.6930.002470
6981FUSION ENGINEERING AND DESIGN9,4521.6920.011300
6981Green Materials2141.6920.000340
6981IET Signal Processing1,4691.6920.002600
6981International Transactions on Electrical Energy Systems1,7131.6920.002450
6981Journal of Pharmaceutical Innovation5871.6920.000800
6981Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation Clinics of North America1,6101.6920.002400
6987ARCHIVES OF ANIMAL NUTRITION1,1771.6910.001010
6987JOURNAL OF FLUENCY DISORDERS9971.6910.000830
6987JOURNAL OF FLUENCY DISORDERS9971.6910.000830
6990BRAIN INJURY6,6681.6900.007740
6990BRAIN INJURY6,6681.6900.007740
6990EXPERIMENTAL PARASITOLOGY5,6141.6900.004760
6990GEOGRAPHICAL ANALYSIS3,1091.6900.000940
6990Journal of Contemporary Accounting & Economics3611.6900.000190
6990Qualitative Research in Psychology7,4901.6900.001460
6990SOIL USE AND MANAGEMENT3,1501.6900.001910
6997IEEE Embedded Systems Letters3291.6890.000630
6997JOURNAL OF FORESTRY RESEARCH1,8841.6890.002250
6999PRAMANA-JOURNAL OF PHYSICS2,6501.6880.002010
6999Psychiatry Investigation1,5341.6880.002970
6999Psychiatry Investigation1,5341.6880.002970
6999Research in Autism Spectrum Disorders3,6561.6880.004340
7003CANADIAN JOURNAL OF CHEMICAL ENGINEERING6,5431.6870.004120
7004JOURNAL OF THE ACM6,6481.6860.005150
7004Soil Research1,3651.6860.002410
7006JOURNAL OF ANIMAL SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY3991.6850.000660
7006JOURNAL OF INVESTIGATIVE SURGERY1,0371.6850.001230
7006METEOROLOGICAL APPLICATIONS2,0931.6850.002720
7006NEUROIMMUNOMODULATION1,4401.6850.001320
7006Social Policy and Society9491.6850.001470
7006Turkish Journal of Hematology4521.6850.000690
7012ACTA VETERINARIA SCANDINAVICA2,2121.6830.002320
7012AGRONOMY JOURNAL15,3851.6830.007480
7012Applied Research in Quality of Life8851.6830.001440
7012HUMAN ECOLOGY2,8351.6830.002320
7012iForest-Biogeosciences and Forestry1,1431.6830.001900
7017ACTA PALAEONTOLOGICA POLONICA2,1411.6820.002140
7017FINANCIAL ANALYSTS JOURNAL2,5671.6820.001030
7017INFANT BEHAVIOR & DEVELOPMENT3,7441.6820.003020
7020ACTAS ESPANOLAS DE PSIQUIATRIA6191.6810.000520
7020Annals of Palliative Medicine6131.6810.001730
7020CIRCUITS SYSTEMS AND SIGNAL PROCESSING3,1691.6810.004520
7020ETHNOS8701.6810.001600
7020JOURNAL OF EVALUATION IN CLINICAL PRACTICE4,0091.6810.004990
7020SEED SCIENCE RESEARCH1,7931.6810.001150
7020ZOOLOGY1,7351.6810.002120
7027CELLULAR POLYMERS3061.6800.000190
7027CHEMICAL PAPERS2,9991.6800.003090
7027Frontiers of Structural and Civil Engineering7071.6800.000890
7027Theoretical Biology and Medical Modelling8121.6800.001190
7031AMERICAN JOURNAL OF MANAGED CARE4,3801.6790.007330
7031AMERICAN JOURNAL OF MANAGED CARE4,3801.6790.007330
7031Annual Review of Applied Linguistics1,1041.6790.001190
7031HONG KONG MEDICAL JOURNAL1,5621.6790.001750
7031Journal of Applied Clinical Medical Physics2,8031.6790.005350
7031Journal of Youth Studies1,9731.6790.002870
7037GERIATRIC NURSING1,3061.6780.001860
7037GERIATRIC NURSING1,3061.6780.001860
7037International Journal of Analytical Chemistry6101.6780.000960
7040Current Problems in Pediatric and Adolescent Health Care7661.6770.001360
7040FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT2,8211.6770.001640
7040INTERNAL MEDICINE JOURNAL3,8251.6770.006710
7040JOURNAL OF FINANCIAL MARKETS1,6741.6770.001700
7044Annals of Applied Statistics3,3211.6750.011130
7044E-POLYMERS8851.6750.000740
7044Interactive Cardiovascular and Thoracic Surgery5,6841.6750.009110
7044Journal of Cardiovascular Nursing1,7951.6750.002220
7044Journal of Cardiovascular Nursing1,7951.6750.002220
7044THEORETICAL AND COMPUTATIONAL FLUID DYNAMICS1,3241.6750.001300
7050BIOLOGICAL AGRICULTURE & HORTICULTURE5911.6740.000430
7050Journal of Development Effectiveness4771.6740.001480
7052INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF COSMETIC SCIENCE2,4181.6730.001760
7052JOURNAL OF SCHOOL HEALTH3,8581.6730.003730
7052JOURNAL OF SCHOOL HEALTH3,8581.6730.003730
7055Computer Supported Cooperative Work-The Journal of Collaborative Computing and Work Practices8191.6720.000600
7055Green Processing and Synthesis5421.6720.000570
7055INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF EXPERIMENTAL PATHOLOGY1,8671.6720.001110
7055International Public Management Journal1,1011.6720.001460
7055Marine Genomics1,1001.6720.002810
7055Nonprofit Management & Leadership1,1561.6720.000620
7061European Journal of Criminology1,0151.6710.001560
7061FIRE TECHNOLOGY1,8271.6710.002230
7061INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF GENERAL SYSTEMS1,6311.6710.001180
7061JOURNAL OF MASS SPECTROMETRY5,0531.6710.003610
7061Plant Signaling & Behavior8,0711.6710.007530
7066JOURNAL OF ADVANCED TRANSPORTATION1,9041.6700.003610
7067Advances in Applied Ceramics1,1951.6690.001410
7067Cardiology Journal1,1641.6690.001950
7067WILDLIFE RESEARCH2,8111.6690.002350
7070European Physical Journal-Special Topics4,3381.6680.007910
7070PEDIATRIC SURGERY INTERNATIONAL4,2371.6680.004780
7072BOTANICAL REVIEW2,4181.6670.000540
7072Body & Society1,2011.6670.001550
7072Carbon Management8561.6670.001240
7072Carbon Management8561.6670.001240
7072Fashion and Textiles2371.6670.000310
7072Fire Ecology7121.6670.000790
7072Focus on Autism and Other Developmental Disabilities7691.6670.001060
7072GEOGRAPHICAL REVIEW1,8451.6670.000720
7072HERPETOLOGICAL MONOGRAPHS3221.6670.000250
7072INSECT SYSTEMATICS & EVOLUTION4011.6670.000530
7072JOURNAL OF PHARMACY AND PHARMACEUTICAL SCIENCES2,1201.6670.001170
7072LEGAL AND CRIMINOLOGICAL PSYCHOLOGY7931.6670.000730
7072Natural Hazards Review1,3041.6670.001080
7072Natural Hazards Review1,3041.6670.001080
7072PSYCHOLOGY PUBLIC POLICY AND LAW1,4761.6670.002070
7072REGIONAL SCIENCE AND URBAN ECONOMICS3,4641.6670.004770
7088CLINICAL TRANSPLANTATION4,9431.6650.008610
7088EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF MINERALOGY3,8131.6650.002480
7088IN VITRO CELLULAR & DEVELOPMENTAL BIOLOGY-ANIMAL2,3071.6650.002270
7088SURFACE AND INTERFACE ANALYSIS7,9581.6650.003920
7092ASIAN-AUSTRALASIAN JOURNAL OF ANIMAL SCIENCES5,8611.6640.005600
7092IET Communications3,3991.6640.004870
7092International Health8921.6640.002580
7092International Health8921.6640.002580
7092Journal of Human Kinetics1,9401.6640.003190
7097BIOPHARMACEUTICS & DRUG DISPOSITION1,5891.6630.001370
7097Congenital Heart Disease1,6481.6630.004000
7099INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF INDUSTRIAL ERGONOMICS3,8501.6620.002040
7099INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF INDUSTRIAL ERGONOMICS3,8501.6620.002040
7099JOURNAL OF FOOD BIOCHEMISTRY2,4131.6620.001810
7099PHYSICIAN AND SPORTSMEDICINE1,4091.6620.002440
7099PLANT BREEDING3,6721.6620.002480
7099REPRODUCTIVE HEALTH MATTERS1,3811.6620.001910
7105CORNELL LAW REVIEW1,3231.6610.001700
7105JOURNAL OF CHEMOTHERAPY1,5031.6610.001470
7105Journal of Computational and Nonlinear Dynamics1,8531.6610.003320
7105Journal of Innovative Optical Health Sciences6081.6610.001140
7105Journal of Racial and Ethnic Health Disparities8331.6610.003090
7110ANIMAL REPRODUCTION SCIENCE8,0151.6600.006240
7110JOURNAL OF MUSCULOSKELETAL & NEURONAL INTERACTIONS1,6111.6600.001490
7110Journal of Analytical Science and Technology3181.6600.000590
7110Molecular & Cellular Toxicology4711.6600.000750
7110REAL-TIME SYSTEMS7821.6600.000690
7110SURVEY REVIEW7521.6600.000910
7110Turkish Journal of Agriculture and Forestry1,6161.6600.001460
7117JOURNAL OF THE AMERICAN OIL CHEMISTS SOCIETY11,5871.6590.003450
7117Numerical Mathematics-Theory Methods and Applications4081.6590.001080
7117PSYCHOPATHOLOGY1,8681.6590.001640
7117PSYCHOPATHOLOGY1,8681.6590.001640
7121BMC MOLECULAR BIOLOGY2,0161.6580.000970
7122BEHAVIOURAL AND COGNITIVE PSYCHOTHERAPY1,9271.6570.002270
7122BULLETIN OF ENVIRONMENTAL CONTAMINATION AND TOXICOLOGY8,1681.6570.004620
7122Journal of the American Academy of Audiology2,5681.6570.002270
7122PHYSICS AND CHEMISTRY OF MINERALS3,8051.6570.002490
7126Canadian Journal of Emergency Medicine1,3611.6560.002350
7126European Zoological Journal1611.6560.000450
7126Spatial Statistics6611.6560.003360
7129EUROPEAN HEART JOURNAL SUPPLEMENTS5511.6550.000810
7129GENES TO CELLS3,7811.6550.003650
7129ISLAND ARC1,5461.6550.001010
7129International Agrophysics1,2811.6550.001130
7129PHYSIOLOGICAL RESEARCH3,5981.6550.003680
7129Policing & Society1,0131.6550.001650
7135ENFERMEDADES INFECCIOSAS Y MICROBIOLOGIA CLINICA1,5431.6540.001850
7135Economics of Transportation2501.6540.000860
7135FOOD SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY INTERNATIONAL2,2111.6540.001190
7135INFORMATION ECONOMICS AND POLICY7181.6540.000670
7135JOURNAL OF SURFACTANTS AND DETERGENTS2,3271.6540.001760
7135Metabolic Syndrome and Related Disorders1,4781.6540.002030
7135NEUROREHABILITATION2,8011.6540.003720
7135NEUROREHABILITATION2,8011.6540.003720
7143BRYOLOGIST1,3161.6530.000970
7143CyTA-Journal of Food1,1221.6530.001660
7143JOURNAL OF OCCUPATIONAL AND ENVIRONMENTAL HYGIENE2,0321.6530.002590
7143JOURNAL OF PALEONTOLOGY5,2131.6530.002910
7147ACM Journal on Emerging Technologies in Computing Systems5551.6520.001350
7147INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF SATELLITE COMMUNICATIONS AND NETWORKING5141.6520.000800
7147ISOTOPES IN ENVIRONMENTAL AND HEALTH STUDIES9901.6520.001260
7147JOURNAL OF MATERIALS ENGINEERING AND PERFORMANCE9,8871.6520.011420
7147Journal of the American Psychiatric Nurses Association5651.6520.000790
7147Journal of the American Psychiatric Nurses Association5651.6520.000790
7153GEOSCIENCES JOURNAL1,2201.6510.001680
7153Language Learning and Development5481.6510.001150
7153MARINE MAMMAL SCIENCE3,6131.6510.002980
7156HARVARD INTERNATIONAL LAW JOURNAL6421.6500.000760
7156Hematology1,3731.6500.002050
7156JOURNAL OF AGRICULTURAL BIOLOGICAL AND ENVIRONMENTAL STATISTICS1,1111.6500.001490
7156JOURNAL OF SPORT REHABILITATION1,6151.6500.001870
7156Materials Express7751.6500.000990
7156Politics & Gender1,0071.6500.002770
7162CURRENT NEUROVASCULAR RESEARCH9851.6490.001150
7162MATHEMATICAL BIOSCIENCES5,7421.6490.004210
7162TRANSACTIONS OF THE INSTITUTE OF MEASUREMENT AND CONTROL2,3331.6490.003040
7165FOLIA PARASITOLOGICA1,2781.6480.001280
7165FULLERENES NANOTUBES AND CARBON NANOSTRUCTURES1,2501.6480.001420
7165International Journal of Mental Health and Addiction1,4761.6480.002430
7165International Journal of Mental Health and Addiction1,4761.6480.002430
7165JOURNAL OF PERFORMANCE OF CONSTRUCTED FACILITIES2,5321.6480.003940
7165Journal of Food Measurement and Characterization1,3881.6480.002310
7171CURRENT SOCIOLOGY1,7901.6470.002730
7171Clinical Child Psychology and Psychiatry1,2331.6470.001280
7171Clinical Child Psychology and Psychiatry1,2331.6470.001280
7171JOURNAL OF NERVOUS AND MENTAL DISEASE8,0371.6470.005890
7171JOURNAL OF NERVOUS AND MENTAL DISEASE8,0371.6470.005890
7171Landscape and Ecological Engineering4651.6470.000420
7171SALUD PUBLICA DE MEXICO2,1201.6470.001850
7178International Journal of Polymer Science1,9731.6460.002350
7178PHYSIOLOGICAL AND MOLECULAR PLANT PATHOLOGY2,5251.6460.001330
7180JOURNAL OF BIOSCIENCES2,7821.6450.002070
7180Journal of Neurosurgical Sciences8501.6450.001380
7180Journal of the Society for Information Display1,2631.6450.001600
7183AUSTRALIAN & NEW ZEALAND JOURNAL OF OBSTETRICS & GYNAECOLOGY3,0441.6440.003240
7183HOUSING POLICY DEBATE1,6201.6440.001340
7183JOURNAL OF OCCUPATIONAL AND ENVIRONMENTAL MEDICINE6,8501.6440.007170
7183Journal of Science Education and Technology1,8761.6440.001810
7183Journal of Science Education and Technology1,8761.6440.001810
7183Structure and Bonding1,7661.6440.001410
7189Entrepreneurship Research Journal2391.6430.000240
7189Nebraska Symposium on Motivation8101.6430.000290
7191EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF OPHTHALMOLOGY2,6841.6420.003670
7191Earthquake Engineering and Engineering Vibration1,5101.6420.001440
7191Ecological Processes5351.6420.000780
7191International Journal of Bilingualism1,0751.6420.001450
7191JOURNAL OF ORAL AND MAXILLOFACIAL SURGERY15,2091.6420.012060
7191Journal of Topology5971.6420.006390
7191Journal of Transportation Safety & Security3331.6420.000720
7191Mathematical Modelling of Natural Phenomena8541.6420.001420
7191Zebrafish1,4961.6420.002680
7200CHEMOTHERAPY1,4511.6410.000820
7200EMPLOYEE RELATIONS1,4201.6410.001160
7200JOURNAL OF SOLAR ENERGY ENGINEERING-TRANSACTIONS OF THE ASME3,5101.6410.001760
7200PARASITOLOGY RESEARCH11,6591.6410.014190
7200REPRODUCTION IN DOMESTIC ANIMALS4,8411.6410.004900
7205Arctic Science1731.6400.000620
7205Journal of Business Economics and Management9991.6400.000750
7207Canadian Respiratory Journal1,3531.6390.001760
7207Erdkunde5311.6390.000420
7207Erdkunde5311.6390.000420
7207International Journal of Strategic Property Management5591.6390.000380
7207JOURNAL OF PALEOLIMNOLOGY3,5541.6390.001930
7207Social Anthropology7691.6390.001140
7213American Journal of Hospice & Palliative Medicine2,1821.6380.004170
7213BIOTECHNOLOGY AND APPLIED BIOCHEMISTRY2,1501.6380.001860
7213CANADIAN JOURNAL OF PUBLIC HEALTH-REVUE CANADIENNE DE SANTE PUBLIQUE2,8941.6380.002750
7213Journal of Diversity in Higher Education6231.6380.001050
7213WATER SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY20,9371.6380.009930
7218Agroecology and Sustainable Food Systems6411.6360.001350
7218Homicide Studies7421.6360.000640
7218INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF DAIRY TECHNOLOGY1,8431.6360.001460
7218Japanese Journal of Mathematics4521.6360.000510
7218MACROMOLECULAR THEORY AND SIMULATIONS1,1331.6360.000860
7223ACTA RADIOLOGICA4,4381.6350.004950
7223Emotion Space and Society9471.6350.001660
7223MEDICINA CLINICA2,6051.6350.002210
7223STEREOTACTIC AND FUNCTIONAL NEUROSURGERY1,7241.6350.002060
7227Anatomical Record-Advances in Integrative Anatomy and Evolutionary Biology5,1961.6340.005730
7227ENVIRONMENTAL MODELING & ASSESSMENT1,0401.6340.000860
7227International Journal of Material Forming1,3181.6340.001240
7227POPULATION7591.6340.000740
7231Brazilian Oral Research1,7561.6330.002590
7231JOURNAL OF CHEMOMETRICS3,5631.6330.002440
7231JOURNAL OF ENVIRONMENTAL LAW3931.6330.000560
7231PACIFIC REVIEW8111.6330.001420
7235BIOMETRIKA21,5971.6320.012270
7235JOURNAL OF CRYSTAL GROWTH25,2181.6320.012110
7235SOCIAL SERVICE REVIEW1,2111.6320.000920
7235SOLA9531.6320.001630
7235VETERINARY CLINICS OF NORTH AMERICA-FOOD ANIMAL PRACTICE2,1561.6320.001330
7240Theoretical Economics6801.6310.007970
7241ACM Transactions on Interactive Intelligent Systems5601.6300.001280
7241HEART & LUNG2,3511.6300.003020
7241JOURNAL OF SOCIOLINGUISTICS1,3291.6300.001310
7241JOURNAL OF STRAIN ANALYSIS FOR ENGINEERING DESIGN1,6281.6300.000880
7245JOURNAL OF CLINICAL APHERESIS1,3651.6290.001670
7245SCIENTIFIC AMERICAN6,5391.6290.003260
7247JOURNAL OF DAIRY RESEARCH3,2871.6280.001660
7247Journal of Anesthesia2,2001.6280.003290
7247Journal of Language and Politics4771.6280.000910
7247Spatial Economic Analysis5811.6280.000730
7251AI MAGAZINE1,6531.6270.002250
7251IAWA JOURNAL1,6121.6270.000770
7251IEEE COMPUTER GRAPHICS AND APPLICATIONS2,5181.6270.001940
7251Journal of Contemporary Brachytherapy6351.6270.001240
7251REVISTA IBEROAMERICANA DE MICOLOGIA8301.6270.000900
7256IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON MAGNETICS25,2921.6260.021270
7256MATHEMATICAL METHODS IN THE APPLIED SCIENCES5,4701.6260.013230
7258Amfiteatru Economic5911.6250.000250
7258BEHAVIORAL DISORDERS8081.6250.000890
7258Cambridge Journal of Mathematics1301.6250.001990
7258Italian Journal of Geosciences5681.6250.001030
7258JOURNAL OF ENVIRONMENTAL PATHOLOGY TOXICOLOGY AND ONCOLOGY7961.6250.000520
7258LIMNOLOGY8261.6250.000540
7258NATURAL LANGUAGE & LINGUISTIC THEORY1,5791.6250.001200
7258PHARMACOLOGY2,4201.6250.001630
7258Prostate International3121.6250.000770
7258Race and Justice1831.6250.000440
7258SCIENTIA AGRICOLA2,6401.6250.002060
7269CLINICAL BIOMECHANICS8,4501.6240.007270
7269COMPTES RENDUS PALEVOL1,4441.6240.002160
7269JOURNAL OF BIOACTIVE AND COMPATIBLE POLYMERS1,0711.6240.000590
7269Journal of Geophysics and Engineering1,6601.6240.003450
7269PHYSIOTHERAPY THEORY AND PRACTICE1,6331.6240.002170
7269TRANSPLANT IMMUNOLOGY1,1451.6240.001530
7275PROFESSIONAL GEOGRAPHER2,5961.6230.002530
7275Physical Review Accelerators and Beams1,1311.6230.003760
7275Service Science4031.6230.000630
7278International Journal of Low-Carbon Technologies7111.6220.000840
7278JOURNAL OF PLASTIC FILM & SHEETING3901.6220.000200
7280Environmental Geotechnics3761.6210.000670
7280Journal of Cosmetic Dermatology1,7631.6210.002500
7280Transformations in Business & Economics5101.6210.000380
7283Frontiers of Earth Science7721.6200.001380
7283JOURNAL OF CHILD LANGUAGE2,9191.6200.002620
7283LAND ECONOMICS3,1731.6200.002060
7283MATHEMATICS AND COMPUTERS IN SIMULATION3,9551.6200.003620
7283NUCLEAR ENGINEERING AND DESIGN12,6231.6200.012930
7283RAND JOURNAL OF ECONOMICS5,3631.6200.006560
7289JOURNAL OF URBAN AFFAIRS1,6161.6190.001920
7289PARTICULATE SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY1,3341.6190.001420
7289Social Psychology of Education1,2401.6190.001810
7292Current Opinion in Supportive and Palliative Care1,1331.6180.002350
7292GROWTH HORMONE & IGF RESEARCH1,3941.6180.001630
7292HEART AND VESSELS2,1761.6180.003670
7292SKELETAL RADIOLOGY5,7631.6180.005470
7296JOURNAL OF APPLIED BIOMECHANICS2,1061.6170.002700
7297CRITICAL STUDIES IN MEDIA COMMUNICATION6701.6160.001040
7297International Journal of Clinical Pharmacy2,2851.6160.004760
7297JOURNAL OF BROADCASTING & ELECTRONIC MEDIA2,3011.6160.002010
7297PALAEONTOLOGIA ELECTRONICA3,1231.6160.002030
7301Indian Journal of Hematology and Blood Transfusion7171.6150.001230
7301Journal of Sports Economics1,0241.6150.001000
7303Advances in Life Course Research6631.6140.001190
7303EUPHYTICA10,8751.6140.007090
7303Globalizations1,0831.6140.002360
7303International Journal of Paleopathology5231.6140.000950
7303JOURNAL OF PERINATAL MEDICINE2,7021.6140.003350
7303Nurse Education in Practice2,2901.6140.003380
7303Nurse Education in Practice2,2901.6140.003380
7303SECOND LANGUAGE RESEARCH9391.6140.000800
7303SYSTEMATIC AND APPLIED ACAROLOGY1,1641.6140.002380
7312ANTIQUITY3,5351.6130.003350
7312CELESTIAL MECHANICS & DYNAMICAL ASTRONOMY2,8571.6130.002890
7312Surface Topography-Metrology and Properties5021.6130.001320
7312Tropical Conservation Science1,0111.6130.002000
7316APPLIED NURSING RESEARCH2,0161.6120.002820
7316APPLIED NURSING RESEARCH2,0161.6120.002820
7316DISCOURSE PROCESSES1,9801.6120.001840
7316GROUP DECISION AND NEGOTIATION1,2721.6120.001400
7320Forensic Science Medicine and Pathology1,1151.6110.001910
7320International Journal of Heritage Studies1,2901.6110.000890
7322CANADIAN JOURNAL OF SURGERY2,5751.6100.002830
7322ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING SCIENCE2,8191.6100.002570
7324Emergency Medicine Australasia1,6261.6090.003080
7325HASTINGS CENTER REPORT1,5301.6080.002170
7325HASTINGS CENTER REPORT1,5301.6080.002170
7325NJAS-WAGENINGEN JOURNAL OF LIFE SCIENCES1,1241.6080.000840
7328Compare-A Journal of Comparative and International Education9901.6070.001400
7328Current Opinion in Otolaryngology & Head and Neck Surgery2,1721.6070.002450
7328FARMACIA1,3551.6070.001080
7328Feminist Media Studies1,2811.6070.002930
7328GEODINAMICA ACTA9031.6070.000450
7333PROCEEDINGS OF THE INSTITUTION OF MECHANICAL ENGINEERS PART E-JOURNAL OF PROCESS MECHANICAL ENGINEERING7421.6060.000750
7334American Journal of Mens Health1,5021.6050.003560
7334Computational and Theoretical Chemistry3,6301.6050.005140
7334MACHINE VISION AND APPLICATIONS2,0291.6050.002860
7337BRITISH JOURNAL OF EDUCATIONAL STUDIES9501.6040.000930
7337Frontiers of Information Technology & Electronic Engineering6971.6040.001660
7337INTERNATIONAL LABOUR REVIEW8571.6040.000890
7337Paediatrics and International Child Health6331.6040.001840
7341Advances in Data Analysis and Classification4991.6030.002040
7341CLEAN-Soil Air Water3,2631.6030.002980
7341JOURNAL OF AFRICAN EARTH SCIENCES6,5201.6030.006040
7341RENDICONTI LINCEI-SCIENZE FISICHE E NATURALI9081.6030.001330
7345Proceedings of the Institution of Mechanical Engineers Part O-Journal of Risk and Reliability7281.6020.001340
7345WESTERN JOURNAL OF NURSING RESEARCH2,2031.6020.002420
7345WESTERN JOURNAL OF NURSING RESEARCH2,2031.6020.002420
7348AMERICAN BEHAVIORAL SCIENTIST5,6271.6010.006150
7348BIOLOGIA PLANTARUM3,8701.6010.002080
7348International Journal of Occupational Safety and Ergonomics1,1351.6010.001090
7348Oral Surgery Oral Medicine Oral Pathology Oral Radiology13,4621.6010.005840
7352ACM TRANSACTIONS ON COMPUTER SYSTEMS1,1921.6000.000850
7352CURRENT MOLECULAR MEDICINE3,5591.6000.002840
7352Hague Journal on the Rule of Law3021.6000.000230
7352INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF COMPUTER MATHEMATICS2,6361.6000.004080
7352International Multilingual Research Journal2741.6000.000680
7352Mediterranean Journal of Hematology and Infectious Diseases8671.6000.001350
7352NUMERICAL HEAT TRANSFER PART B-FUNDAMENTALS1,5591.6000.001360
7352Politics and Governance5841.6000.001730
7360ACM Transactions on Internet Technology6861.5980.001020
7360FLAVOUR AND FRAGRANCE JOURNAL3,0571.5980.001110
7360International Journal of Cultural Policy9581.5980.000850
7360Journal of Foot and Ankle Research1,2191.5980.002050
7364Higher Education Policy8161.5970.000600
7364International Journal of Older People Nursing7441.5970.001000
7364International Journal of Older People Nursing7441.5970.001000
7364JOURNAL OF ANIMAL PHYSIOLOGY AND ANIMAL NUTRITION3,4551.5970.004420
7368CHROMATOGRAPHIA4,6731.5960.002590
7368JOURNAL OF ADOLESCENT RESEARCH1,9451.5960.001280
7368JOURNAL OF DEVELOPMENT STUDIES4,2171.5960.005620
7368JOURNAL OF HEALTH COMMUNICATION4,2071.5960.006470
7368Medicina Oral Patologia Oral y Cirugia Bucal2,8251.5960.002860
7368SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA LAW REVIEW9711.5960.001290
7374ANNALS OF DYSLEXIA7561.5950.000660
7374GEOLOGICAL JOURNAL2,6071.5950.003120
7374Journal of Ambient Intelligence and Smart Environments4241.5950.000460
7374Journal of Financial Econometrics1,2031.5950.002440
7374Journal of Sensors2,5591.5950.004410
7374MAMMALIAN BIOLOGY1,6141.5950.002500
7374Pain Management Nursing1,5201.5950.001860
7374Pain Management Nursing1,5201.5950.001860
7382Clinical Spine Surgery1,0571.5940.003720
7382JOURNAL OF HOUSING ECONOMICS1,0731.5940.001280
7382JOURNAL OF HYDROLOGIC ENGINEERING4,9821.5940.004640
7382JOURNAL OF MULTICULTURAL COUNSELING AND DEVELOPMENT5951.5940.000390
7382PEDIATRIC DENTISTRY2,5901.5940.002010
7382Physical Communication1,1191.5940.001400
7382Transactions on Emerging Telecommunications Technologies1,1481.5940.002320
7389Advances in Anatomy Embryology and Cell Biology5481.5930.001220
7390BMC Urology1,4151.5920.003120
7390DYNAMICS OF ATMOSPHERES AND OCEANS1,2181.5920.001150
7390Geographical Research7821.5920.001190
7393APPLIED COGNITIVE PSYCHOLOGY4,4901.5910.003830
7393Applications in Plant Sciences1,0481.5910.002960
7393EXPERIMENTAL BRAIN RESEARCH20,2491.5910.011750
7393FLORA3,0601.5910.002670
7393JOURNAL OF ECONOMIC BEHAVIOR & ORGANIZATION9,0461.5910.018730
7393RESEARCH ON LANGUAGE AND SOCIAL INTERACTION1,2981.5910.001290
7393RESPIRATORY PHYSIOLOGY & NEUROBIOLOGY6,4951.5910.004210
7393REVISTA ESPANOLA DE ENFERMEDADES DIGESTIVAS1,5051.5910.001910
7401AVIAN DISEASES4,6911.5900.002050
7401JOURNAL OF ALGEBRAIC GEOMETRY8601.5900.003420
7401JOURNAL OF BEHAVIORAL HEALTH SERVICES & RESEARCH1,2001.5900.001870
7401JOURNAL OF BEHAVIORAL HEALTH SERVICES & RESEARCH1,2001.5900.001870
7401JOURNAL OF THE ROYAL STATISTICAL SOCIETY SERIES C-APPLIED STATISTICS4,2691.5900.003500
7401PRIMATES1,9541.5900.001330
7407European Law Journal1,0481.5890.001200
7407SPIN2831.5890.000510
7407Welding in the World1,5561.5890.001680
7410Aquatic Biology1,3001.5880.001130
7410DATA BASE FOR ADVANCES IN INFORMATION SYSTEMS7191.5880.000340
7410IEEE Transactions on Computational Intelligence and AI in Games4551.5880.000380
7413JOURNAL OF FINANCIAL SERVICES RESEARCH1,1121.5870.001010
7413NONLINEAR ANALYSIS-THEORY METHODS & APPLICATIONS11,1851.5870.017580
7415ENVIRONMENTAL ENTOMOLOGY8,2461.5860.005660
7415Educational Psychology2,3501.5860.002630
7415PURE AND APPLIED GEOPHYSICS7,2141.5860.007580
7418BMC Medical Genetics3,0201.5850.005020
7418CHINESE MEDICAL JOURNAL7,4621.5850.009750
7418Horticulture Environment and Biotechnology1,0581.5850.001360
7418JOURNAL OF GENDER STUDIES7401.5850.001530
7418Journal of Astronomical Telescopes Instruments and Systems7891.5850.002310
7418Journal of Research on Technology in Education9981.5850.000550
7418REAL ESTATE ECONOMICS1,2751.5850.001430
7425Annals of Thoracic and Cardiovascular Surgery1,0871.5840.001370
7425Sexual Health1,2411.5840.003530
7425Sexual Health1,2411.5840.003530
7428CARIBBEAN JOURNAL OF SCIENCE6141.5830.000150
7428Knowledge Management Research & Practice8661.5830.000520
7430ASSEMBLY AUTOMATION1,0481.5820.000810
7430Current Drug Delivery1,7991.5820.001710
7430EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF PLANT PATHOLOGY6,3501.5820.006090
7430JOURNAL OF COMPUTER INFORMATION SYSTEMS1,2781.5820.000710
7434Gastroenterologia y Hepatologia6181.5810.000830
7434INDUSTRIAL RELATIONS1,3321.5810.001250
7434INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF CIRCUIT THEORY AND APPLICATIONS1,4881.5810.001890
7434JOURNAL OF FOOD PROTECTION12,9121.5810.006910
7434Mobilities1,3731.5810.002040
7439ECOLOGICAL RESEARCH3,5661.5800.002980
7439Nature Conservation-Bulgaria3281.5800.000780
7439Profesional de la Informacion9451.5800.000540
7442Archaeological Prospection7581.5790.000430
7442IISE Transactions3191.5790.001200
7442JOURNAL OF THE PHYSICAL SOCIETY OF JAPAN17,3651.5790.012140
7445EVALUATION & THE HEALTH PROFESSIONS1,3241.5780.001160
7445EVALUATION & THE HEALTH PROFESSIONS1,3241.5780.001160
7445Economic Systems8701.5780.001020
7445International Journal of Science and Mathematics Education1,3581.5780.001830
7445Journal of Pediatric Urology3,0401.5780.005580
7450BASIC AND APPLIED SOCIAL PSYCHOLOGY2,3181.5770.002350
7450CURRENT PROBLEMS IN SURGERY4951.5770.000480
7450Geografisk Tidsskrift-Danish Journal of Geography3511.5770.000280
7450JOURNAL OF ECONOMETRICS18,6941.5770.019980
7450JOURNAL OF ECONOMETRICS18,6941.5770.019980
7450JOURNAL OF HEURISTICS1,2391.5770.001170
7450Swiss Journal of Geosciences6541.5770.000890
7457ADVANCES IN CEMENT RESEARCH1,2801.5760.001090
7457Accounting Horizons2,3951.5760.001430
7457JOURNAL OF CANCER EDUCATION2,2121.5760.003780
7460EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF CONTRACEPTION AND REPRODUCTIVE HEALTH CARE1,1821.5750.001930
7460IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON NUCLEAR SCIENCE12,5331.5750.010040
7460JOURNAL OF MICROSCOPY6,3031.5750.003710
7460Journal of Economic Methodology4591.5750.000610
7460Journal of Renewable and Sustainable Energy3,2161.5750.004350
7465EXPERIMENTAL ANIMALS1,1211.5740.001290
7465Journal of Mathematics Teacher Education9901.5740.000730
7465MECHANICS OF TIME-DEPENDENT MATERIALS7311.5740.000750
7465METHODS OF INFORMATION IN MEDICINE1,3791.5740.001540
7465Thermal Science3,5901.5740.004240
7470ACTA ODONTOLOGICA SCANDINAVICA3,5781.5730.002810
7470COMPARATIVE IMMUNOLOGY MICROBIOLOGY AND INFECTIOUS DISEASES1,7111.5730.001700
7470International Journal of Electrochemical Science12,4441.5730.010950
7470JOURNAL OF TURBULENCE1,3981.5730.002010
7470Journal of Applied Analysis and Computation6831.5730.001630
7470Palaeobiodiversity and Palaeoenvironments5231.5730.001030
7476Annals of Animal Science7631.5720.001240
7477Applied Linguistics Review3951.5710.000870
7477Ecological Complexity1,8151.5710.002210
7477GYNECOLOGICAL ENDOCRINOLOGY3,8961.5710.005200
7477Journal of Global Information Technology Management3131.5710.000130
7477MOLECULAR AND BIOCHEMICAL PARASITOLOGY5,5061.5710.002750
7477ULTRASONIC IMAGING1,0281.5710.000620
7483Crop & Pasture Science2,1171.5700.003360
7483JOURNAL OF FORECASTING1,7251.5700.001840
7483MINNESOTA LAW REVIEW1,0871.5700.001880
7483Plant Pathology Journal1,1271.5700.001500
7483SCANDINAVIAN JOURNAL OF PSYCHOLOGY2,7551.5700.002840
7488OCCUPATIONAL MEDICINE-OXFORD3,7381.5690.004190
7489HIGH PERFORMANCE POLYMERS1,8551.5680.001380
7490PERFORMANCE EVALUATION1,4341.5670.001430
7491ACI STRUCTURAL JOURNAL6,9171.5660.003270
7491Journal of Empirical Finance2,7031.5660.003940
7491Leisure Studies1,6611.5660.001340
7491MICROBIOLOGY AND IMMUNOLOGY3,0601.5660.002490
7491NANO1,3491.5660.001670
7496International & Comparative Law Quarterly1,0881.5650.000960
7496Journal of Economic Interaction and Coordination2451.5650.000450
7496Journal of Work and Organizational Psychology-Revista de Psicologia del Trabajo y de las Organizaciones4501.5650.000340
7499ADMINISTRATION & SOCIETY1,8771.5640.001780
7499Gaceta Sanitaria1,8091.5640.001770
7499Gaceta Sanitaria1,8091.5640.001770
7499JOURNAL OF NUCLEAR SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY3,7041.5640.003730
7499Journal of Oil Palm Research6511.5640.000500
7499PEDIATRIC CARDIOLOGY4,3441.5640.006710
7505Economics of Innovation and New Technology9491.5630.000840
7505JOURNAL OF MORPHOLOGY6,1371.5630.003710
7505MULTIMEDIA SYSTEMS7761.5630.001070
7505PROCEEDINGS OF THE INSTITUTION OF MECHANICAL ENGINEERS PART A-JOURNAL OF POWER AND ENERGY2,0781.5630.001370
7505Tropical Plant Biology3621.5630.000310
7505WAVE MOTION2,5201.5630.003290
7511Journal of School Violence7691.5610.001070
7511Journal of Veterinary Science1,5281.5610.002080
7513INTERNATIONAL ECONOMIC REVIEW4,8771.5600.008020
7513JOURNAL DE MYCOLOGIE MEDICALE8331.5600.001410
7513JOURNAL OF INCLUSION PHENOMENA AND MACROCYCLIC CHEMISTRY2,6811.5600.001460
7513WEB ECOLOGY1681.5600.000200
7517AUSTRALIAN EDUCATIONAL RESEARCHER5971.5590.000780
7517International Peacekeeping7741.5590.001050
7517Journal of Micro-Nanolithography MEMS and MOEMS9291.5590.001020
7520AMERICAN JOURNAL OF HUMAN BIOLOGY3,2871.5580.003650
7520AMERICAN JOURNAL OF HUMAN BIOLOGY3,2871.5580.003650
7520American Journal of Audiology1,0361.5580.001730
7520Computational and Mathematical Organization Theory4471.5580.000370
7520Computational and Mathematical Organization Theory4471.5580.000370
7520NONLINEAR PROCESSES IN GEOPHYSICS1,9111.5580.001950
7526GEOPHYSICAL PROSPECTING4,6331.5560.005070
7526INFORMATION SYSTEMS MANAGEMENT8881.5560.000490
7526JOURNAL OF ELECTROSTATICS3,2201.5560.001930
7526NUCLEOSIDES NUCLEOTIDES & NUCLEIC ACIDS1,5001.5560.000850
7526Nuclear Science and Techniques1,0611.5560.002920
7531Gender Place and Culture2,0451.5540.003020
7531JOURNAL OF THE CHINESE CHEMICAL SOCIETY2,3151.5540.001500
7531Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery Clinics of North America1,0581.5540.001800
7534BioScience Trends1,0381.5530.001930
7534ENDOCRINE RESEARCH7161.5530.000850
7534JOURNAL OF INSECT CONSERVATION2,1051.5530.002800
7534Medical Ultrasonography8871.5530.001600
7534Multisensory Research4021.5530.001370
7534Multisensory Research4021.5530.001370
7540Austral Entomology3771.5520.001290
7540CLEVELAND CLINIC JOURNAL OF MEDICINE1,6071.5520.001540
7540Journal of the Iranian Chemical Society2,7171.5520.002780
7540MEDICINE33,3201.5520.085550
7540SOCIAL DEVELOPMENT3,0891.5520.002830
7540Scandinavian Journal of Educational Research1,1311.5520.001150
7546AUSTRAL ECOLOGY3,9921.5510.003090
7546Impact Assessment and Project Appraisal1,1181.5510.000740
7546SIAM JOURNAL ON APPLIED MATHEMATICS6,9701.5510.007120
7549JOURNAL OF VINYL & ADDITIVE TECHNOLOGY8781.5500.000560
7549Journal of Mountain Science2,2281.5500.003360
7549Malaysian Journal of Library & Information Science2211.5500.000190
7549NEW IDEAS IN PSYCHOLOGY7181.5500.000940
7549PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION AND DEVELOPMENT9111.5500.000610
7554ANGLE ORTHODONTIST6,2351.5490.003880
7554AUDIOLOGY AND NEURO-OTOLOGY2,1341.5490.002360
7554IEEE INSTRUMENTATION & MEASUREMENT MAGAZINE7211.5490.000860
7554NEUROPEDIATRICS1,6461.5490.002050
7558JOURNAL OF PSYCHOLOGY3,3251.5480.001910
7558POLITICS & SOCIETY1,5971.5480.001770
7558Review of Policy Research9211.5480.001330
7561COASTAL MANAGEMENT9911.5470.001090
7561COASTAL MANAGEMENT9911.5470.001090
7561Intelligent Service Robotics3481.5470.000550
7564Annals of Telecommunications6571.5460.000650
7564EXPERT SYSTEMS7851.5460.000840
7566Chinese Journal of Integrative Medicine1,9331.5450.002100
7567American Journal of Alzheimers Disease and Other Dementias2,1951.5440.002810
7567BMC Womens Health2,2481.5440.005980
7567BMC Womens Health2,2481.5440.005980
7567GRASS AND FORAGE SCIENCE2,1161.5440.001950
7567JOURNAL OF MODERN OPTICS5,1571.5440.005070
7567Journal of Thermal Science and Engineering Applications8181.5440.001230
7567NEFROLOGIA1,2791.5440.001460
7567PROPELLANTS EXPLOSIVES PYROTECHNICS3,3961.5440.002740
7575Facial Plastic Surgery Clinics of North America8791.5430.001310
7575GROWTH FACTORS1,2901.5430.000790
7575Health Economics Review5301.5430.001510
7575PLASTICS RUBBER AND COMPOSITES9971.5430.000560
7579European Journal of Wood and Wood Products1,8371.5420.002500
7579Journalism Practice1,5661.5420.002370
7579Magnetic Resonance Imaging Clinics of North America9471.5420.001190
7582ACTA NEUROBIOLOGIAE EXPERIMENTALIS1,1541.5410.000830
7582BIOTECHNIQUES6,2181.5410.003270
7582IN VIVO3,0261.5410.002930
7582INFORMS JOURNAL ON COMPUTING1,9121.5410.003790
7582International Journal of Occupational Medicine and Environmental Health1,5211.5410.001970
7582Traitement du Signal1001.5410.000050
7588ARCTIC1,8611.5400.001260
7588EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF CONTROL1,3451.5400.001990
7588IEEE Magnetics Letters6561.5400.001920
7588JOURNAL OF APPLIED BEHAVIOR ANALYSIS5,0761.5400.002120
7588JOURNAL OF CLINICAL LABORATORY ANALYSIS2,2841.5400.003380
7588JOURNAL OF HELMINTHOLOGY2,0191.5400.002360
7588PARLIAMENTARY AFFAIRS9801.5400.002110
7595ADVANCES IN POLYMER TECHNOLOGY1,8861.5390.001930
7595ANAESTHESIA AND INTENSIVE CARE2,6791.5390.002590
7595Advances in Skin & Wound Care1,4071.5390.001210
7595Advances in Skin & Wound Care1,4071.5390.001210
7595IEEE AEROSPACE AND ELECTRONIC SYSTEMS MAGAZINE1,4631.5390.002160
7600Clinical Nursing Research7871.5380.001040
7600Clinical Nursing Research7871.5380.001040
7600International Journal of Consumer Studies2,9521.5380.002100
7600JOURNAL OF SWINE HEALTH AND PRODUCTION5021.5380.000370
7600Journal of Photonics for Energy6701.5380.001220
7600Voluntas1,9651.5380.002510
7606ANNALS OF APPLIED PROBABILITY3,3791.5370.011330
7606BRITISH POULTRY SCIENCE5,4341.5370.002160
7606JOURNAL OF APPLIED SOCIAL PSYCHOLOGY8,2481.5370.002730
7606RUBBER CHEMISTRY AND TECHNOLOGY3,4351.5370.000610
7610ARCHIVES OF INSECT BIOCHEMISTRY AND PHYSIOLOGY1,9731.5360.001230
7610COLLOID AND POLYMER SCIENCE6,7821.5360.004420
7610JOURNAL OF PHYSICAL ORGANIC CHEMISTRY2,6411.5360.001680
7610Journal of Transport and Land Use7291.5360.001350
7614ANNALS OF HUMAN BIOLOGY2,2241.5350.002580
7614ANNALS OF HUMAN BIOLOGY2,2241.5350.002580
7614Feminist Criminology5351.5350.000600
7614GEOLOGICA CARPATHICA1,2011.5350.000950
7614I-Perception7741.5350.001990
7614MICROELECTRONICS RELIABILITY7,0931.5350.007200
7614North American Journal of Economics and Finance1,0961.5350.001430
7614PSYCHOLOGICAL REPORTS6,3171.5350.002440
7622ADVANCES IN PHYSIOLOGY EDUCATION1,6341.5340.001620
7622GEOFLUIDS2,0531.5340.002760
7624ADVANCED NONLINEAR STUDIES7781.5330.003100
7624ANNALS ACADEMY OF MEDICINE SINGAPORE2,5081.5330.001110
7624Balkan Medical Journal6221.5330.001300
7624European Management Review7491.5330.000440
7624Journal of Burn Care & Research2,9391.5330.004430
7624MATERIALS AND CORROSION-WERKSTOFFE UND KORROSION2,8941.5330.002260
7624PROCEEDINGS OF THE INSTITUTION OF MECHANICAL ENGINEERS PART K-JOURNAL OF MULTI-BODY DYNAMICS6761.5330.000660
7631EXPERIMENTAL AND APPLIED ACAROLOGY3,6161.5320.003300
7631JOURNAL OF ECONOMIC HISTORY2,4321.5320.002990
7631Journal of Computational Electronics1,4331.5320.002350
7631SALAMANDRA4061.5320.000650
7631Sexualities1,4441.5320.002370
7631VITIS1,4671.5320.000500
7637CONSTRUCTIVE APPROXIMATION1,3701.5310.002680
7637INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF CHEMICAL KINETICS3,2801.5310.001440
7637Proceedings of the Institution of Mechanical Engineers Part M-Journal of Engineering for the Maritime Environment6641.5310.000810
7637Professional Development in Education7801.5310.000860
7641ACM Transactions on Embedded Computing Systems1,3961.5300.002490
7641CLINICAL NEUROLOGY AND NEUROSURGERY6,1421.5300.009370
7641DENTAL TRAUMATOLOGY1,9251.5300.001530
7641European Constitutional Law Review4481.5300.000700
7645IMA Journal of Management Mathematics4401.5290.000880
7645IMA Journal of Management Mathematics4401.5290.000880
7645JOURNAL OF PLANT BIOLOGY1,3201.5290.001560
7645JOURNAL OF THERMOPLASTIC COMPOSITE MATERIALS1,6801.5290.001220
7645Minerva Endocrinologica5771.5290.000610
7645REVIEW OF ECONOMIC DYNAMICS1,9601.5290.007390
7651ANNALS OF MICROBIOLOGY2,8311.5280.002990
7651EMERGENCY MEDICINE CLINICS OF NORTH AMERICA1,1551.5280.002000
7651INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF RF AND MICROWAVE COMPUTER-AIDED ENGINEERING1,3611.5280.001650
7651Zeitschrift fur Psychologie-Journal of Psychology7921.5280.001180
7655BIOLOGICAL BULLETIN4,7311.5270.001600
7656CALCULUS OF VARIATIONS AND PARTIAL DIFFERENTIAL EQUATIONS3,5881.5260.020220
7656Journal of Plant Diseases and Protection6451.5260.000880
7656LANGUAGE4,1201.5260.001840
7656Psychology of Learning and Motivation1,9401.5260.001240
7660Eksploatacja i Niezawodnosc-Maintenance and Reliability8541.5250.000790
7660SCANDINAVIAN JOURNAL OF CARING SCIENCES3,1201.5250.002890
7660Semiconductors and Semimetals6031.5250.000560
7660Vocations and Learning3111.5250.000240
7664AIDS EDUCATION AND PREVENTION1,5861.5240.001860
7664DESIGNS CODES AND CRYPTOGRAPHY2,2121.5240.008410
7664Geotechnique Letters6921.5240.002220
7664Horticultural Plant Journal2121.5240.000400
7668CRIMINAL JUSTICE AND BEHAVIOR3,8071.5230.003670
7668INDIAN JOURNAL OF DERMATOLOGY1,7161.5230.002490
7668Journal of Contextual Behavioral Science6621.5230.001540
7671PERSONAL RELATIONSHIPS2,5221.5220.001680
7672CALCOLO7331.5210.001990
7672CHILDREN AND YOUTH SERVICES REVIEW7,8751.5210.010370
7672Eye & Contact Lens-Science and Clinical Practice1,8791.5210.002760
7672International Journal of Micro Air Vehicles2521.5210.000400
7672JOURNAL OF ATMOSPHERIC CHEMISTRY1,7341.5210.000780
7672Journal of Deaf Studies and Deaf Education1,6121.5210.001110
7672SOLID STATE COMMUNICATIONS16,4091.5210.005160
7679Canadian Journal of Infectious Diseases & Medical Microbiology1,1171.5200.001740
7679Journal of Agricultural Education & Extension5111.5200.000450
7679OPTIMIZATION1,9391.5200.005080
7679Reaction Kinetics Mechanisms and Catalysis1,7981.5200.002190
7683ARCHAEOMETRY3,2241.5190.001950
7683Chemistry of Heterocyclic Compounds3,1031.5190.002150
7683EVALUATION AND PROGRAM PLANNING2,3481.5190.002440
7686CAREER DEVELOPMENT QUARTERLY1,0771.5180.000950
7686International Journal of Performance Analysis in Sport1,4191.5180.001710
7686Public Health Genomics6821.5180.001130
7686Public Health Genomics6821.5180.001130
7690MATERIALE PLASTICE1,2401.5170.000590
7691BIOSCIENCE BIOTECHNOLOGY AND BIOCHEMISTRY13,1571.5160.006560
7691Consumption Markets & Culture8531.5160.001020
7691ENVIRONMENTAL BIOLOGY OF FISHES6,2631.5160.003710
7691IET Computer Vision9901.5160.001630
7691Inland Waters7491.5160.001730
7691JOURNAL OF COMMUNITY HEALTH3,0111.5160.005120
7691JOURNAL OF COMPARATIVE PHYSIOLOGY A-NEUROETHOLOGY SENSORY NEURAL AND BEHAVIORAL PHYSIOLOGY5,0071.5160.003390
7691NEW ZEALAND JOURNAL OF ECOLOGY1,1311.5160.000900
7699KSCE Journal of Civil Engineering3,7541.5150.005350
7699SPORT PSYCHOLOGIST1,8561.5150.001020
7699SPORT PSYCHOLOGIST1,8561.5150.001020
7699Turkish Studies6531.5150.001130
7703Advances in Clinical and Experimental Medicine1,5871.5140.003250
7703Andean Geology4561.5140.000660
7703Clinical Respiratory Journal1,4431.5140.003780
7706FOOD SCIENCE AND BIOTECHNOLOGY3,6741.5130.003930
7706INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF PERIODONTICS & RESTORATIVE DENTISTRY3,6381.5130.002720
7706PROTEIN EXPRESSION AND PURIFICATION4,9121.5130.003640
7706Taiwanese Journal of Obstetrics & Gynecology1,7461.5130.003040
7710ANATOMICAL SCIENCE INTERNATIONAL7101.5120.001120
7710Chiropractic & Manual Therapies5211.5120.000850
7710ENVIRONMENTAL FLUID MECHANICS1,1851.5120.001910
7710Educational Measurement-Issues and Practice8471.5120.000970
7710Interdisciplinary Sciences-Computational Life Sciences5001.5120.000600
7710JOURNAL OF RISK AND INSURANCE1,9871.5120.001800
7710MODERN LAW REVIEW1,4151.5120.001130
7710PATTERN ANALYSIS AND APPLICATIONS1,1971.5120.001450
7710RADIATION MEASUREMENTS5,9081.5120.004140
7710Research in Astronomy and Astrophysics2,1091.5120.005060
7720ANTHROZOOS1,8541.5110.001110
7720ANTHROZOOS1,8541.5110.001110
7720HEALTH CARE ANALYSIS5121.5110.000580
7720JOURNAL OF VACUUM SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY B7,7401.5110.005070
7720Journal on Multimodal User Interfaces3451.5110.000660
7720Migration Studies3151.5110.000990
7720TRIBOLOGY TRANSACTIONS3,7421.5110.002540
7727ANNALS OF THE ENTOMOLOGICAL SOCIETY OF AMERICA6,0511.5100.002720
7727Acta Otorhinolaryngologica Italica1,6401.5100.001820
7727Arthropod Systematics & Phylogeny3421.5100.000780
7727Current Sports Medicine Reports1,5421.5100.002040
7727ICON-INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF CONSTITUTIONAL LAW9781.5100.001310
7727JOURNAL OF AOAC INTERNATIONAL5,4011.5100.003460
7727MATHEMATICAL INEQUALITIES & APPLICATIONS1,0931.5100.002260
7727Public Performance & Management Review1,0031.5100.000910
7735AMERICAN JOURNAL OF COMMUNITY PSYCHOLOGY5,8661.5090.003500
7735COMPTES RENDUS MECANIQUE1,6321.5090.001840
7735JANAC-JOURNAL OF THE ASSOCIATION OF NURSES IN AIDS CARE1,3411.5090.002170
7735JANAC-JOURNAL OF THE ASSOCIATION OF NURSES IN AIDS CARE1,3411.5090.002170
7735PLANT ECOLOGY5,8751.5090.003800
7735ROBOTICA2,2211.5090.002050
7741INDIAN JOURNAL OF PEDIATRICS3,0661.5080.002810
7741Mobile Information Systems1,0111.5080.001850
7741PROGRESS IN NUCLEAR ENERGY3,4921.5080.007250
7744CLAYS AND CLAY MINERALS5,3821.5070.001010
7744Computers and Concrete1,2381.5070.001240
7744Critical Sociology1,1581.5070.002650
7744Paediatrics & Child Health1,7221.5070.002240
7748JOURNAL OF BIOLOGICAL REGULATORS AND HOMEOSTATIC AGENTS1,9241.5060.002820
7748JOURNAL OF COMPUTER SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY1,1641.5060.001880
7748Journal of Cardiothoracic Surgery2,0891.5060.004210
7751Iranian Journal of Pharmaceutical Research2,7151.5050.002660
7751NONLINEARITY5,1921.5050.014340
7751PS-POLITICAL SCIENCE & POLITICS2,4261.5050.003580
7754BRAIN & DEVELOPMENT3,9041.5040.003990
7754BioInvasions Records4851.5040.001040
7754Early Education and Development2,1941.5040.002610
7754JOURNAL OF THE INSTITUTE OF BREWING2,5001.5040.001480
7754Journal of Advanced Prosthodontics9571.5040.001590
7754Journal of Hand Therapy1,6561.5040.001420
7760Female Pelvic Medicine and Reconstructive Surgery1,0341.5030.002770
7760INDIAN JOURNAL OF MEDICAL RESEARCH6,2141.5030.005160
7760JOURNAL OF ATMOSPHERIC AND SOLAR-TERRESTRIAL PHYSICS6,3621.5030.005840
7763COMPUTER METHODS IN BIOMECHANICS AND BIOMEDICAL ENGINEERING2,6141.5020.004740
7763Optimization Letters1,5331.5020.004880
7765AMERICAN JOURNAL OF EDUCATION1,1681.5000.001030
7765Advances in Child Development and Behavior7261.5000.001010
7765Annals of Clinical Psychiatry1,0081.5000.000880
7765Annals of Clinical Psychiatry1,0081.5000.000880
7765Annals of Forest Research2631.5000.000420
7765Applicable Analysis and Discrete Mathematics3881.5000.001210
7765BULLETIN DE LA SOCIETE GEOLOGIQUE DE FRANCE2,3951.5000.000600
7765COLORATION TECHNOLOGY1,3101.5000.000690
7765Communications in Mathematics and Statistics1751.5000.001160
7765Diving and Hyperbaric Medicine4041.5000.000490
7765Economic Change and Restructuring2451.5000.000130
7765Educational Studies in Mathematics2,6701.5000.001340
7765European Journal of Paediatric Dentistry8961.5000.000680
7765International Journal of Peptide Research and Therapeutics7181.5000.000780
7765Italian Journal of Agronomy6601.5000.000630
7765JOURNAL OF APPLIED BEHAVIORAL SCIENCE1,7091.5000.000880
7765JOURNAL OF MARINE RESEARCH2,7191.5000.000610
7765JOURNAL OF PUBLIC HEALTH POLICY1,0111.5000.001430
7765JOURNAL OF PUBLIC HEALTH POLICY1,0111.5000.001430
7765Journal of Pipeline Systems Engineering and Practice4201.5000.000660
7765Journal of Women Politics & Policy3121.5000.000870
7765Lifestyle Genomics161.5000.000040
7765NEW LEFT REVIEW2,4441.5000.001970
7765OPHTHALMIC EPIDEMIOLOGY1,7751.5000.002360
7765POLITICAL SCIENCE QUARTERLY1,2691.5000.000940
7765Palaeontographica Abteilung B-Palaeophytologie Palaeobotany-Palaeophytology7081.5000.000140
7765Philosophy Ethics and Humanities in Medicine3001.5000.000290
7765Philosophy Ethics and Humanities in Medicine3001.5000.000290
7765Police Quarterly9251.5000.000850
7765World Trade Review3331.5000.000800
7795Silicon1,1701.4990.001280
7796THEORETICAL CHEMISTRY ACCOUNTS7,3341.4980.003480
7797SUBSTANCE USE & MISUSE4,1861.4970.007260
7797SUBSTANCE USE & MISUSE4,1861.4970.007260
7799BERNOULLI2,5111.4960.010660
7799Biofuels-UK1,1291.4960.000940
7799JOURNAL OF FUNCTIONAL ANALYSIS10,9151.4960.027340
7802JOURNAL OF FISH BIOLOGY15,1301.4950.009370
7802Journal of Pediatric Nursing-Nursing Care of Children & Families2,3511.4950.003410
7802Journal of Pediatric Nursing-Nursing Care of Children & Families2,3511.4950.003410
7802LABORATORY ANIMALS2,3451.4950.002120
7802Natural Computing7971.4950.001250
7807ADVANCES IN MATHEMATICS10,7051.4940.045660
7807INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF TECHNOLOGY ASSESSMENT IN HEALTH CARE2,2361.4940.002050
7807International Journal of Information Security6201.4940.000750
7807JOURNAL OF COMPUTER AND SYSTEM SCIENCES4,1711.4940.003790
7807MOUNTAIN RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT2,0781.4940.001220
7812CYTOPATHOLOGY1,0821.4930.001450
7812Emu-Austral Ornithology1,2081.4930.001230
7814AUSTRALIAN JOURNAL OF EARTH SCIENCES2,8891.4920.001800
7814Lymphatic Research and Biology8601.4920.001130
7814MEASUREMENT & CONTROL3501.4920.000170
7817Advances in Meteorology2,0721.4910.004390
7817QUANTITATIVE FINANCE2,5201.4910.004730
7817QUANTITATIVE FINANCE2,5201.4910.004730
7820ANNALES GEOPHYSICAE5,5131.4900.004490
7820CALIFORNIA AGRICULTURE8791.4900.000590
7820CLINICAL OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY2,5391.4900.002850
7820IMA JOURNAL OF APPLIED MATHEMATICS1,4611.4900.002100
7820INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF PROSTHODONTICS3,6751.4900.002370
7820JOURNAL OF CARDIAC SURGERY2,0541.4900.003000
7820JOURNAL OF PUBLIC HEALTH MANAGEMENT AND PRACTICE1,9551.4900.003650
7820Journal of Pediatric Health Care1,3361.4900.001950
7820Journal of Pediatric Health Care1,3361.4900.001950
7820Journal of Zhejiang University-SCIENCE A1,8041.4900.001660
7820NORTH AMERICAN JOURNAL OF FISHERIES MANAGEMENT4,7931.4900.002830
7820SIAM JOURNAL ON MATRIX ANALYSIS AND APPLICATIONS4,4821.4900.007540
7820SOUTH AFRICAN JOURNAL OF CHEMISTRY-SUID-AFRIKAANSE TYDSKRIF VIR CHEMIE4541.4900.000360
7833ANNALES HENRI POINCARE1,4901.4890.007420
7833ASTRONOMY LETTERS-A JOURNAL OF ASTRONOMY AND SPACE ASTROPHYSICS1,2731.4890.001570
7833EXPERIMENTAL ASTRONOMY8731.4890.001850
7833PEDIATRIC EXERCISE SCIENCE1,9871.4890.002220
7837Applied Neuropsychology-Adult5571.4880.001620
7837Ecological Chemistry and Engineering S-Chemia I Inzynieria Ekologiczna S5971.4880.000430
7837MARINE AND FRESHWATER RESEARCH5,0251.4880.004870
7840ANIMAL BIOTECHNOLOGY5831.4870.000630
7840EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF APPLIED MATHEMATICS9661.4870.001770
7840Marine Biodiversity1,3791.4870.002830
7840PHYSICAL & OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY IN PEDIATRICS9081.4870.001010
7840PHYSICAL & OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY IN PEDIATRICS9081.4870.001010
7845AMERICAN JOURNAL OF SPEECH-LANGUAGE PATHOLOGY2,4901.4860.002660
7845AMERICAN JOURNAL OF SPEECH-LANGUAGE PATHOLOGY2,4901.4860.002660
7845AUSTRALIAN JOURNAL OF PSYCHOLOGY1,0501.4860.000980
7845INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF MODERN PHYSICS A5,7531.4860.008070
7845International Journal on Document Analysis and Recognition5181.4860.000620
7845JOURNAL FUR DIE REINE UND ANGEWANDTE MATHEMATIK6,2411.4860.013740
7845JOURNAL OF POLICY MODELING1,8591.4860.001390
7852European Educational Research Journal8801.4850.000980
7852Explore-The Journal of Science and Healing8361.4850.000950
7852FOOD AND NUTRITION BULLETIN2,9431.4850.002750
7852INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF SCIENCE EDUCATION5,6131.4850.004160
7852LIBRARY & INFORMATION SCIENCE RESEARCH1,1731.4850.000680
7852TOXICOLOGIC PATHOLOGY5,4211.4850.002750
7858Critical Care Nurse9811.4840.001190
7858Critical Care Nurse9811.4840.001190
7858JOURNAL OF CURRICULUM STUDIES1,7091.4840.000940
7858JOURNAL OF HETEROCYCLIC CHEMISTRY6,0261.4840.003110
7858REHABILITATION PSYCHOLOGY1,9711.4840.002170
7863ACI MATERIALS JOURNAL5,7571.4830.001930
7863AUSTRALIAN GEOGRAPHER9051.4830.000740
7863DISCOURSE STUDIES1,3191.4830.001040
7863European Physical Journal H1821.4830.000400
7863JOURNAL OF EDUCATION FOR TEACHING9511.4830.001140
7868GENDER AND EDUCATION1,5631.4820.001590
7868International Journal of Advanced Robotic Systems2,6701.4820.003380
7868LC GC EUROPE3391.4820.000330
7871COMPARATIVE POLITICS1,9281.4810.002320
7871Ostomy Wound Management1,2211.4810.000930
7871PHYSICA STATUS SOLIDI B-BASIC SOLID STATE PHYSICS10,4371.4810.007770
7871Technology Pedagogy and Education4871.4810.000620
7875BMC EMERGENCY MEDICINE7711.4800.001540
7875REVIEW OF SCIENTIFIC INSTRUMENTS30,2421.4800.035590
7875Sex Education-Sexuality Society and Learning8891.4800.001240
7878GEOMETRY & TOPOLOGY1,7591.4790.011670
7878INTERVENTIONAL NEURORADIOLOGY1,4821.4790.002690
7878JOURNAL OF LIBRARIANSHIP AND INFORMATION SCIENCE5961.4790.000470
7881CHIMIA1,6891.4780.002090
7881ECONOMICA2,4161.4780.003290
7881FINITE FIELDS AND THEIR APPLICATIONS1,2961.4780.005700
7881JOURNAL OF COLLEGE STUDENT DEVELOPMENT2,7541.4780.001660
7885DEVELOPMENTAL NEUROPSYCHOLOGY2,9331.4770.001700
7885DEVELOPMENTAL NEUROPSYCHOLOGY2,9331.4770.001700
7885INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF CRASHWORTHINESS1,0651.4770.000870
7885JOURNAL OF AGRICULTURAL METEOROLOGY2631.4770.000320
7889DATA & KNOWLEDGE ENGINEERING1,6021.4760.000940
7889Health Promotion Journal of Australia8631.4760.001020
7889Journal of Southern Hemisphere Earth Systems Science541.4760.000240
7889Journal of Toxicologic Pathology4781.4760.000780
7889Set-Valued and Variational Analysis4271.4760.001890
7894Discourse & Communication4981.4750.000830
7894ENVIRONMENTAL ARCHAEOLOGY5041.4750.000780
7894European Journal of International Law1,8141.4750.001780
7894SCANDINAVIAN JOURNAL OF CLINICAL & LABORATORY INVESTIGATION3,3291.4750.002430
7898AMERICAN JOURNAL OF PERINATOLOGY3,7881.4740.007380
7898EURASIP Journal on Image and Video Processing1,1691.4740.001670
7898JOURNAL OF CAREER DEVELOPMENT9831.4740.000950
7901JOURNAL OF VETERINARY PHARMACOLOGY AND THERAPEUTICS2,6551.4730.002020
7901Journal of Business Finance & Accounting2,5421.4730.001150
7901Journal of Dynamics and Differential Equations1,4341.4730.003170
7904EDUCATIONAL RESEARCH1,0431.4720.000840
7904JOURNAL OF SOCIAL AND CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGY3,2271.4720.001820
7906INDUSTRIAL HEALTH2,2021.4710.001410
7906JOURNAL OF COMPUTATIONAL ACOUSTICS5081.4710.000440
7906Progress in Development Studies6801.4710.000540
7909European Financial Management1,5221.4700.001260
7909JOURNAL OF INEQUALITIES AND APPLICATIONS3,9321.4700.007230
7909JOURNAL OF NEMATOLOGY2,7191.4700.001320
7909Ships and Offshore Structures9651.4700.001470
7913ICHNOS-AN INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL FOR PLANT AND ANIMAL TRACES6711.4690.000640
7913JOURNAL OF OCEANOGRAPHY2,4941.4690.001650
7913Revista de la Facultad de Agronomia de la Universidad del Zulia2141.4690.000070
7916Child Indicators Research1,1561.4680.002140
7916JOURNAL OF ELECTRON SPECTROSCOPY AND RELATED PHENOMENA5,5021.4680.003630
7916Journal of Comparative Effectiveness Research6131.4680.001810
7916LIBRARY QUARTERLY6231.4680.000390
7916Materials Research-Ibero-american Journal of Materials4,6141.4680.004310
7921ANALYTICAL LETTERS3,9631.4670.002940
7921CRITICAL ASIAN STUDIES5021.4670.000990
7921ETHOLOGY4,2911.4670.003470
7921INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF NONLINEAR SCIENCES AND NUMERICAL SIMULATION9741.4670.000760
7921JOURNAL FOR THE THEORY OF SOCIAL BEHAVIOUR1,1911.4670.000680
7926Arthropod-Plant Interactions1,0381.4660.001820
7926JOURNAL OF RECEPTORS AND SIGNAL TRANSDUCTION1,2021.4660.001620
7926SURFACE SCIENCE19,6921.4660.006440
7929Journal of Adolescent and Young Adult Oncology6841.4650.002400
7929Natural Language Engineering5561.4650.000580
7929Natural Language Engineering5561.4650.000580
7932Australian Journal of Rural Health1,2351.4640.001200
7932Australian Journal of Rural Health1,2351.4640.001200
7932Forum of Mathematics Sigma2451.4640.003760
7932JOURNAL OF AGRICULTURAL & ENVIRONMENTAL ETHICS1,3991.4640.001390
7932JOURNAL OF AGRICULTURAL & ENVIRONMENTAL ETHICS1,3991.4640.001390
7932Journal of Drugs in Dermatology3,0371.4640.004570
7938ADAPTED PHYSICAL ACTIVITY QUARTERLY1,1711.4620.000730
7938JSLS-Journal of the Society of Laparoendoscopic Surgeons1,8131.4620.002060
7938Nordic Psychology2311.4620.000370
7938Plant Biotechnology Reports7601.4620.000750
7942JOURNAL OF MOLLUSCAN STUDIES1,8871.4610.001640
7942MINERALOGY AND PETROLOGY2,5591.4610.002210
7942PROFESSIONAL PSYCHOLOGY-RESEARCH AND PRACTICE3,3531.4610.002040
7945Medical Law Review3851.4600.000630
7945Medical Law Review3851.4600.000630
7945QUINTESSENCE INTERNATIONAL2,6601.4600.002120
7945REVISTA DO INSTITUTO DE MEDICINA TROPICAL DE SAO PAULO2,0161.4600.002410
7945SOFTWARE QUALITY JOURNAL6271.4600.000790
7950Journal of Refugee Studies1,5801.4590.001240
7950Phytochemistry Letters2,7111.4590.004600
7952AUSTRALIAN PSYCHOLOGIST1,2451.4580.001360
7952Accountability in Research-Policies and Quality Assurance4141.4580.000670
7952DYSLEXIA8431.4580.000780
7952OPTOMETRY AND VISION SCIENCE6,0801.4580.006180
7952Surgical Innovation1,1641.4580.002460
7957Annals of Thoracic Medicine7351.4560.000990
7957CANADIAN METALLURGICAL QUARTERLY1,4031.4560.000830
7957MATERIALES DE CONSTRUCCION8351.4560.000700
7957VISUAL COMPUTER2,1221.4560.002740
7961OXIDATION OF METALS3,4201.4550.002030
7961Orthodontics & Craniofacial Research1,0321.4550.001240
7961STRENGTH AND CONDITIONING JOURNAL1,4221.4550.001420
7964Journal of Instrumentation7,4821.4540.019810
7964Nurse Educator1,0171.4540.001190
7964Nurse Educator1,0171.4540.001190
7964THEORETICAL POPULATION BIOLOGY3,7761.4540.002350
7968Evidence & Policy5901.4530.000870
7968JOURNAL OF INVASIVE CARDIOLOGY1,5931.4530.002420
7968Management Communication Quarterly1,3371.4530.000910
7968Small-Scale Forestry5721.4530.000540
7972Implant Dentistry2,3401.4520.002860
7972SOCIAL COGNITION2,5901.4520.002270
7972Top4661.4520.001030
7975JOURNAL OF THE WORLD AQUACULTURE SOCIETY2,6161.4510.001430
7976Arquivos Brasileiros de Cardiologia3,0651.4500.002850
7976Earth Science Informatics5031.4500.001000
7976REVIEWS IN INORGANIC CHEMISTRY2351.4500.000230
7979CANADIAN MINERALOGIST5,4021.4490.001640
7979HEALTH1,0111.4490.001170
7979HYSTRIX-Italian Journal of Mammalogy8361.4490.001160
7982CONCURRENCY AND COMPUTATION-PRACTICE & EXPERIENCE2,9081.4470.004190
7982EVALUATION REVIEW1,1431.4470.000850
7982Journal of Ophthalmology2,7861.4470.007360
7982Palaeoworld7621.4470.001440
7982SIGNS3,5311.4470.001910
7987European Journal of Political Economy1,8331.4460.003160
7987HAU-Journal of Ethnographic Theory7591.4460.003340
7987International Journal of Civil Engineering9401.4460.001110
7987International Journal of Transitional Justice6991.4460.000840
7987JOURNAL OF MARINE SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY1,3311.4460.001290
7992Korean Journal for Food Science of Animal Resources1,0841.4450.001850
7992READING AND WRITING3,1561.4450.003790
7994Journal of Aging & Social Policy5561.4440.000670
7994TRANSACTIONS OF THE AMERICAN FISHERIES SOCIETY7,4941.4440.003590
7996FAMILY MEDICINE2,7651.4430.002160
7996Food Science and Technology1,4441.4430.002230
7998AMERICAN POLITICS RESEARCH1,0861.4420.002160
7998COGNITIVE LINGUISTICS1,1591.4420.000900
7998JOURNAL OF FOURIER ANALYSIS AND APPLICATIONS1,7411.4420.003880
7998JOURNAL OF GENERAL AND APPLIED MICROBIOLOGY1,5431.4420.001000
7998JOURNAL OF VECTOR ECOLOGY1,3571.4420.001450
7998Journal of Housing and the Built Environment9171.4420.001080
7998Journal of Pediatric Oncology Nursing1,1191.4420.001190
7998Journal of Pediatric Oncology Nursing1,1191.4420.001190
8006JOURNAL OF FORENSIC SCIENCES8,4971.4410.006310
8006Journal of Transcultural Nursing1,2661.4410.001580
8006Journal of Transcultural Nursing1,2661.4410.001580
8006Leadership8871.4410.000860
8006Methods in Cell Biology3,2851.4410.005050
8006TOHOKU JOURNAL OF EXPERIMENTAL MEDICINE2,9711.4410.002860
8012CANADIAN JOURNAL OF EXPERIMENTAL PSYCHOLOGY-REVUE CANADIENNE DE PSYCHOLOGIE EXPERIMENTALE1,0301.4400.001050
8012Information Development6731.4400.000680
8012JOURNAL OF CONTINUING EDUCATION IN THE HEALTH PROFESSIONS1,3031.4400.001450
8015INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF SOCIAL PSYCHIATRY2,2231.4390.003000
8015Japanese Journal of Radiology1,1011.4390.001850
8015Journal of Hospitality Leisure Sport & Tourism Education4291.4390.000150
8018Carpathian Journal of Mathematics3891.4380.000640
8018Cliometrica1851.4380.000550
8018Demographic Research2,5491.4380.004800
8018Environmental Engineering Research7201.4380.000770
8018JOURNAL OF NEUROGENETICS6311.4380.001040
8023FOUNDATIONS OF PHYSICS2,1421.4370.001740
8023SOLID-STATE ELECTRONICS6,5921.4370.003690
8023World Journal of Pediatrics9931.4370.001700
8026AURIS NASUS LARYNX2,3941.4360.003280
8026Journal of Language Identity and Education5501.4360.000640
8026NATURAL RESOURCES FORUM9861.4360.000540
8026NATURAL RESOURCES FORUM9861.4360.000540
8026SYNTHESE4,6401.4360.004350
8026SYNTHESE4,6401.4360.004350
8032BRITISH JOURNAL OF SOCIAL WORK3,6461.4350.003400
8032Clinics3,6461.4350.002920
8032PHYSICAL GEOGRAPHY1,1271.4350.000670
8035JOURNAL OF CLINICAL NEUROPHYSIOLOGY3,0151.4340.002810
8035JOURNAL OF ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS1,9281.4340.001690
8035Tobacco Induced Diseases6191.4340.001640
8035Tobacco Induced Diseases6191.4340.001640
8039CYBERNETICS AND SYSTEMS7371.4330.000420
8039JOURNAL OF EVOLUTIONARY ECONOMICS1,5391.4330.001080
8039RESEARCH IN NONDESTRUCTIVE EVALUATION4081.4330.000340
8039STATISTICAL PAPERS1,2211.4330.002590
8043Algorithms for Molecular Biology7831.4320.001350
8043BULLETIN OF MARINE SCIENCE4,9791.4320.001580
8043JOURNAL OF ECONOMICS & MANAGEMENT STRATEGY1,8031.4320.003320
8043JOURNAL OF SPORTS MEDICINE AND PHYSICAL FITNESS3,4181.4320.004080
8043SOIL SCIENCE AND PLANT NUTRITION3,3651.4320.001940
8043THEORY INTO PRACTICE3,1151.4320.001120
8049Developing World Bioethics3821.4310.000690
8049Developing World Bioethics3821.4310.000690
8049INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF ENVIRONMENTAL ANALYTICAL CHEMISTRY2,0791.4310.001330
8049JOURNAL OF AUTOMATED REASONING6251.4310.000830
8049JOURNAL OF COMPUTING AND INFORMATION SCIENCE IN ENGINEERING7961.4310.000700
8049Korean Journal of Pain5021.4310.000860
8049LAW & SOCIETY REVIEW2,6471.4310.001830
8049OPTIMIZATION METHODS & SOFTWARE1,9761.4310.003000
8049SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGY INTERNATIONAL1,3251.4310.001040
8058ASTROPHYSICS AND SPACE SCIENCE7,7511.4300.009900
8058HIGH ALTITUDE MEDICINE & BIOLOGY1,1781.4300.001310
8058Journal of Emergency Nursing1,4681.4300.001370
8058Journal of Emergency Nursing1,4681.4300.001370
8062AQUATIC ECOLOGY1,8051.4290.001500
8062BIOMEDICAL RESEARCH-TOKYO7651.4290.000860
8062ENVIRONMENT AND DEVELOPMENT ECONOMICS1,5501.4290.001310
8062European Political Science4651.4290.000870
8062GEO-MARINE LETTERS1,7641.4290.001210
8062MEDICAL HISTORY7881.4290.000970
8062MEDICAL HISTORY7881.4290.000970
8069International Journal of Sensor Networks5391.4280.000480
8069ZEITSCHRIFT FUR ANGEWANDTE MATHEMATIK UND PHYSIK3,5061.4280.006620
8071Evolutionary Psychology9761.4270.001660
8072AMERICAN JOURNAL OF MEDICAL QUALITY1,3371.4260.002910
8072ATMOSPHERE-OCEAN1,4081.4260.001010
8072ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT QUARTERLY9881.4260.000650
8072WATER AND ENVIRONMENT JOURNAL9621.4260.000940
8072WILDERNESS & ENVIRONMENTAL MEDICINE1,2621.4260.001640
8077JOURNAL OF NURSING CARE QUALITY1,1081.4250.001310
8077JOURNAL OF NURSING CARE QUALITY1,1081.4250.001310
8077Journal of Bioethical Inquiry5941.4250.001230
8077Journal of Bioethical Inquiry5941.4250.001230
8077Journal of Immigrant and Minority Health3,0131.4250.006550
8077PEDIATRIC TRANSPLANTATION3,2291.4250.004450
8077REVIEW OF PALAEOBOTANY AND PALYNOLOGY5,1531.4250.003480
8084JOURNAL OF NUTRITIONAL SCIENCE AND VITAMINOLOGY2,1051.4240.001310
8084Journal of Oral Implantology1,7981.4240.002090
8084Nondestructive Testing and Evaluation4891.4240.000560
8087AUSTRALASIAN PLANT PATHOLOGY1,8621.4230.001380
8087INTERNATIONAL REVIEW OF HYDROBIOLOGY1,1481.4230.000710
8087International Journal of the Commons7211.4230.001450
8087Journal of Earth System Science2,4011.4230.002880
8091Advances in High Energy Physics1,5421.4220.003940
8091PSYCHIATRIC QUARTERLY1,2881.4220.001890
8091SCANDINAVIAN JOURNAL OF ECONOMICS1,9461.4220.003230
8094Cambridge Journal of Education1,2821.4210.001100
8094Contemporary Politics4321.4210.000980
8094INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF COMPARATIVE SOCIOLOGY6901.4210.000800
8094JOURNAL OF MARITAL AND FAMILY THERAPY2,0281.4210.001110
8094OXFORD REVIEW OF EDUCATION1,6831.4210.001710
8099ACM Transactions on Asian and Low-Resource Language Information Processing1291.4200.000130
8099ACTA BIOCHIMICA POLONICA2,8321.4200.002240
8099Journal of the American Association of Nurse Practitioners6981.4200.001920
8099Journal of the American Association of Nurse Practitioners6981.4200.001920
8099PalZ1491.4200.000490
8104STATISTICAL MODELLING6751.4190.002180
8105ACTA CHROMATOGRAPHICA4951.4180.000480
8105INSECTES SOCIAUX2,4891.4180.001910
8105INSTRUMENTATION SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY5451.4180.000650
8105JOURNAL OF GEOGRAPHY IN HIGHER EDUCATION9501.4180.000450
8105Journal of Obsessive-Compulsive and Related Disorders7301.4180.001700
8105Journal of Obsessive-Compulsive and Related Disorders7301.4180.001700
8105RESOURCE GEOLOGY1,0081.4180.000640
8112ANTARCTIC SCIENCE2,0581.4170.001740
8112China Information2601.4170.000720
8112JOURNAL OF THE RENIN-ANGIOTENSIN-ALDOSTERONE SYSTEM9181.4170.001160
8112METAPHOR AND SYMBOL5551.4170.000400
8112Revista Internacional de Medicina y Ciencias de la Actividad Fisica y del Deporte5941.4170.000300
8112SPEECH COMMUNICATION3,1701.4170.002530
8118ADVANCES IN STRUCTURAL ENGINEERING2,4011.4160.003380
8118BIOMETRICAL JOURNAL3,1311.4160.003880
8118CHEMICAL & PHARMACEUTICAL BULLETIN12,0251.4160.002980
8118MYCOBIOLOGY1,0851.4160.001110
8122CARBONATES AND EVAPORITES7251.4150.000640
8122Central European Journal of Immunology6611.4150.001440
8122JOURNAL OF CARDIOVASCULAR SURGERY1,8251.4150.002130
8122Journal of Nanophotonics1,0341.4150.001470
8122PREPARATIVE BIOCHEMISTRY & BIOTECHNOLOGY1,0521.4150.001330
8127BRITISH JOURNAL OF DEVELOPMENTAL PSYCHOLOGY2,3451.4140.001980
8127BULLETIN OF INDONESIAN ECONOMIC STUDIES3261.4140.001040
8127Journal of Comparative Policy Analysis7031.4140.001070
8127STOCHASTIC PROCESSES AND THEIR APPLICATIONS5,2731.4140.012180
8131BMC Ophthalmology2,6411.4130.006990
8131Cost Effectiveness and Resource Allocation6201.4130.001100
8133APPLIED PSYCHOLINGUISTICS2,5751.4120.002520
8133Annals of Dermatology1,7221.4120.002790
8133JOURNAL OF CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGY IN MEDICAL SETTINGS1,0531.4120.001060
8133REVISTA CHILENA DE HISTORIA NATURAL1,3701.4120.000390
8137EXPLORATIONS IN ECONOMIC HISTORY1,0021.4110.002290
8137Romanian Journal of Morphology and Embryology2,1491.4110.002320
8139AMERICAN JOURNAL OF EVALUATION1,6931.4100.001210
8139JOURNAL OF COORDINATION CHEMISTRY4,1481.4100.003010
8139JOURNAL OF LASER APPLICATIONS1,7581.4100.002070
8139Physiology International1371.4100.000280
8143BioResources9,1431.4090.009000
8143JOURNAL OF IRRIGATION AND DRAINAGE ENGINEERING3,8701.4090.002170
8143ORTHOPEDICS5,4331.4090.007420
8146AMPHIBIA-REPTILIA1,5141.4080.001200
8146Cadernos de Saude Publica6,0911.4080.005750
8146Cadernos de Saude Publica6,0911.4080.005750
8146EURASIP Journal on Wireless Communications and Networking3,3831.4080.004370
8146Zeitschrift fur Kristallographie-Crystalline Materials5,2291.4080.003290
8151Archives of Disease in Childhood-Education and Practice Edition5681.4070.001340
8151IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON DEVICE AND MATERIALS RELIABILITY1,7911.4070.002590
8151INDIAN JOURNAL OF PHYSICS1,6721.4070.002020
8151Revista Brasileira de Farmacognosia-Brazilian Journal of Pharmacognosy2,4921.4070.002150
8155FEMINIST ECONOMICS1,4011.4060.001690
8155INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF STD & AIDS2,9581.4060.005740
8155INVERTEBRATE BIOLOGY7911.4060.000760
8155International Relations of the Asia-Pacific3081.4060.000430
8155JOURNAL OF CHEMICAL SCIENCES2,4421.4060.002550
8155JOURNAL OF ENHANCED HEAT TRANSFER5151.4060.000140
8155JOURNAL OF PSYCHOPHYSIOLOGY8001.4060.000490
8155JOURNAL OF PSYCHOPHYSIOLOGY8001.4060.000490
8155Revista de la Real Academia de Ciencias Exactas Fisicas y Naturales Serie A-Matematicas8761.4060.002130
8164Advances in Neonatal Care1,0521.4050.001430
8164Advances in Neonatal Care1,0521.4050.001430
8164Brazilian Journal of Otorhinolaryngology1,7331.4050.002050
8164ISIJ INTERNATIONAL12,8171.4050.006900
8164JOURNAL OF FOOD PROCESSING AND PRESERVATION4,1061.4050.005820
8164Journal of Spatial Science3561.4050.000570
8164MICROELECTRONICS JOURNAL3,2021.4050.002580
8171CRITICAL REVIEWS IN IMMUNOLOGY1,2351.4040.001100
8171Journal of Eye Movement Research3501.4040.000610
8171KINDHEIT UND ENTWICKLUNG3481.4040.000280
8171PHYTOCOENOLOGIA5811.4040.000410
8175Diversity-Basel1,1041.4020.001480
8175MOLECULAR BIOLOGY REPORTS8,1201.4020.006670
8175REVIEW OF INCOME AND WEALTH1,5661.4020.003320
8178AUSTRALIAN DENTAL JOURNAL2,8041.4010.002300
8179Australian Social Work8291.4000.000730
8179Building Services Engineering Research & Technology7641.4000.000660
8179CANADIAN JOURNAL OF ELECTRICAL AND COMPUTER ENGINEERING-REVUE CANADIENNE DE GENIE ELECTRIQUE ET INFORMATIQUE3411.4000.000540
8179CHEMISTRY AND ECOLOGY1,2751.4000.000980
8179Geofizika2121.4000.000160
8179JOURNAL OF EDUCATIONAL RESEARCH2,9561.4000.001890
8179JOURNAL OF ETHOLOGY8241.4000.000740
8179Media and Communication4251.4000.000890
8179NEW ZEALAND JOURNAL OF MARINE AND FRESHWATER RESEARCH1,9931.4000.000870
8179Qualitative Theory of Dynamical Systems2931.4000.000830
8179Sociological Methodology3,1801.4000.000870
8190ANIMAL SCIENCE JOURNAL2,3841.3990.003850
8190JETP LETTERS8,0261.3990.006870
8190JOURNAL OF THE BRAZILIAN CHEMICAL SOCIETY5,9831.3990.004350
8193REVUE D EPIDEMIOLOGIE ET DE SANTE PUBLIQUE8081.3980.001010
8194European Journal on Criminal Policy and Research5081.3970.000760
8194Journal of Neurological Surgery Part B-Skull Base8961.3970.002140
8194PROCEEDINGS OF THE INSTITUTION OF MECHANICAL ENGINEERS PART J-JOURNAL OF ENGINEERING TRIBOLOGY2,5001.3970.002270
8197EXPERIMENTAL AGRICULTURE1,4571.3960.001080
8197Medical Dosimetry7841.3960.000930
8197Statistical Analysis and Data Mining4781.3960.001150
8200Acta Geophysica1,3131.3950.001810
8200CIRCUIT WORLD3161.3950.000140
8200Oil & Gas Science and Technology-Revue d IFP Energies nouvelles2,0401.3950.001140
8200PFG-Journal of Photogrammetry Remote Sensing and Geoinformation Science611.3950.000140
8204International Journal of Humanoid Robotics5711.3940.000520
8204Interpretation-A Journal of Subsurface Characterization1,0961.3940.004210
8204Methods in Enzymology24,5181.3940.015280
8204Microscopy5041.3940.001990
8204NEUROREPORT12,7621.3940.005090
8209ECHOCARDIOGRAPHY-A JOURNAL OF CARDIOVASCULAR ULTRASOUND AND ALLIED TECHNIQUES3,1731.3930.005780
8209EPISODES2,3061.3930.000890
8209European Journal of Taxonomy6001.3930.002210
8209International Journal for Academic Development6101.3930.000590
8209JOURNAL OF FELINE MEDICINE AND SURGERY2,6731.3930.003100
8214BULLETIN OF MATERIALS SCIENCE4,8291.3920.002810
8214JOURNAL OF OBSTETRICS AND GYNAECOLOGY RESEARCH4,1421.3920.007380
8214MATHEMATICAL MEDICINE AND BIOLOGY-A JOURNAL OF THE IMA5011.3920.000630
8214SIAM JOURNAL ON MATHEMATICAL ANALYSIS6,3271.3920.015210
8218ADVANCES IN NURSING SCIENCE1,4201.3910.000740
8218ADVANCES IN NURSING SCIENCE1,4201.3910.000740
8218MODERN PHYSICS LETTERS A4,3351.3910.005130
8218PETROLOGY9771.3910.000840
8222ACTA HISTOCHEMICA ET CYTOCHEMICA3991.3900.000300
8222DISCOURSE & SOCIETY2,1321.3900.001390
8222KOREA-AUSTRALIA RHEOLOGY JOURNAL5591.3900.000550
8222Stochastics and Partial Differential Equations-Analysis and Computations2661.3900.002040
8226European Journal of Education1,0801.3890.001110
8226INFANT MENTAL HEALTH JOURNAL1,9621.3890.001900
8226MATERIALS AT HIGH TEMPERATURES1,0891.3890.001230
8226Polar Science6081.3890.001200
8230Games and Culture7001.3880.000940
8230INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF IMPOTENCE RESEARCH2,1961.3880.000960
8230International Journal of Green Energy1,5921.3880.001670
8230JOURNAL OF OPTIMIZATION THEORY AND APPLICATIONS6,5831.3880.010350
8230PRESSE MEDICALE2,1931.3880.002430
8230South American Journal of Herpetology4071.3880.000680
8236AUSTRALIAN JOURNAL OF AGRICULTURAL AND RESOURCE ECONOMICS1,0161.3860.000930
8236AUSTRALIAN JOURNAL OF AGRICULTURAL AND RESOURCE ECONOMICS1,0161.3860.000930
8236AUSTRALIAN JOURNAL OF BOTANY3,4741.3860.001520
8236HEC Forum3301.3860.000450
8236International Journal of Forest Engineering4001.3860.000430
8236PROCEEDINGS OF THE INSTITUTION OF MECHANICAL ENGINEERS PART C-JOURNAL OF MECHANICAL ENGINEERING SCIENCE5,0481.3860.004940
8242Bulletin of the Polish Academy of Sciences-Technical Sciences1,3431.3850.001000
8242Cutaneous and Ocular Toxicology7641.3850.001140
8242JOURNAL OF CHEMICAL EDUCATION11,6221.3850.004830
8245PROCEEDINGS OF THE INSTITUTION OF MECHANICAL ENGINEERS PART D-JOURNAL OF AUTOMOBILE ENGINEERING2,9401.3840.002260
8246Anthropological Theory8001.3830.000960
8246GEOGRAFISKA ANNALER SERIES B-HUMAN GEOGRAPHY1,0771.3830.000700
8246Journal of Cardiopulmonary Rehabilitation and Prevention1,7061.3830.001840
8246Language Policy5071.3830.000630
8246POLISH JOURNAL OF ENVIRONMENTAL STUDIES4,7451.3830.003280
8251Animal Frontiers5671.3820.001100
8251ENERGY EXPLORATION & EXPLOITATION8551.3820.001040
8251SURGICAL LAPAROSCOPY ENDOSCOPY & PERCUTANEOUS TECHNIQUES2,5271.3820.003140
8254BOTANICA MARINA2,2971.3810.001020
8254EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF WILDLIFE RESEARCH1,9121.3810.002740
8254JOURNAL OF COUNSELING AND DEVELOPMENT2,6011.3810.001430
8254JOURNAL OF URBAN PLANNING AND DEVELOPMENT1,2401.3810.001350
8254JOURNAL OF URBAN PLANNING AND DEVELOPMENT1,2401.3810.001350
8259ACM Transactions on Modeling and Computer Simulation7141.3800.000850
8259ACTA PSYCHOLOGICA6,1511.3800.007030
8259Discourse Context & Media3781.3800.001200
8259International Journal of Lower Extremity Wounds8431.3800.000900
8259Journal of Managerial Psychology3,5081.3800.002210
8259Traffic Injury Prevention2,4981.3800.004680
8259Traffic Injury Prevention2,4981.3800.004680
8266ACTA PHYSICO-CHIMICA SINICA2,6591.3790.002590
8266Inra Productions Animales2911.3790.000230
8266International Journal of Unconventional Computing1661.3790.000210
8266PROBLEMS OF POST-COMMUNISM4411.3790.001220
8270ACM Transactions on Applied Perception4861.3780.000570
8270ANNALS OF NUCLEAR ENERGY7,1641.3780.014870
8270International Journal of Precision Engineering and Manufacturing3,5881.3780.003990
8270Urology Journal9541.3780.001390
8274PETROLEUM GEOSCIENCE1,3091.3770.001020
8274PUBLIC MONEY & MANAGEMENT1,4161.3770.001230
8274STROJNISKI VESTNIK-JOURNAL OF MECHANICAL ENGINEERING9731.3770.001000
8277JAPANESE JOURNAL OF APPLIED PHYSICS16,5701.3760.020300
8277Journal of Korean Neurosurgical Society2,1191.3760.002830
8279ACTA PHARMACEUTICA1,2771.3750.000690
8279ACTA ZOOLOGICA1,2571.3750.000940
8279Clinical Gerontologist9181.3750.000890
8279Clinical Gerontologist9181.3750.000890
8279Dendrobiology3441.3750.000490
8279INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF PATTERN RECOGNITION AND ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGENCE1,7851.3750.001530
8279INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF UNCERTAINTY FUZZINESS AND KNOWLEDGE-BASED SYSTEMS1,7741.3750.000780
8279JOURNAL OF POLITICAL IDEOLOGIES5461.3750.000820
8279JOURNAL OF PRODUCTIVITY ANALYSIS2,4321.3750.001790
8279Journal of Real Estate Research8821.3750.000380
8279MEDICAL HYPOTHESES6,7941.3750.005280
8279Politics5931.3750.001130
8279Qualitative Social Work1,0461.3750.000990
8279SYMBOLIC INTERACTION1,3931.3750.000810
8293ARCHIVE OF APPLIED MECHANICS2,8621.3740.002970
8293CLINICAL AND APPLIED THROMBOSIS-HEMOSTASIS1,9451.3740.003400
8293JOURNAL OF COASTAL CONSERVATION1,1871.3740.001220
8293Journal of Veterinary Cardiology8911.3740.001240
8293PHARMACEUTICAL STATISTICS1,1891.3740.002610
8298DRUGS OF TODAY8961.3730.000850
8298Inverse Problems and Imaging9171.3730.002720
8298JOURNAL OF CUTANEOUS PATHOLOGY3,6341.3730.003490
8298JOURNAL OF ELECTROMAGNETIC WAVES AND APPLICATIONS2,0511.3730.002520
8298Journal of Economics1,1211.3730.000850
8298NUMERICAL LINEAR ALGEBRA WITH APPLICATIONS1,5341.3730.003260
8298Translational Neuroscience4121.3730.000740
8305CUAJ-Canadian Urological Association Journal1,9231.3720.003800
8305SILVA FENNICA2,0941.3720.001190
8307Australian Accounting Review7621.3710.000310
8307LETTERS IN MATHEMATICAL PHYSICS2,4201.3710.005430
8309ANNALI DELL ISTITUTO SUPERIORE DI SANITA1,0301.3700.001110
8309AUSTRALIAN FORESTRY5851.3700.000340
8309GEOLOGICA ACTA7371.3700.000590
8309Studies in Conflict & Terrorism1,2611.3700.001940
8313CANADIAN JOURNAL OF OPHTHALMOLOGY-JOURNAL CANADIEN D OPHTALMOLOGIE2,2181.3690.002590
8314ANNALS OF HUMAN GENETICS1,7761.3680.001280
8314DISEASES OF AQUATIC ORGANISMS5,8621.3680.003350
8314International Journal of Qualitative Studies on Health and Well-Being1,1691.3680.002030
8314Journal of Child Health Care8381.3680.001210
8314Journal of Child Health Care8381.3680.001210
8314Physical Mesomechanics5661.3680.000660
8314Revista de Contabilidad-Spanish Accounting Review2761.3680.000150
8314VETERINARY ANAESTHESIA AND ANALGESIA1,9711.3680.002570
8322Annals of Surgical Treatment and Research7731.3670.002250
8322BULLETIN OF THE ATOMIC SCIENTISTS5971.3670.001180
8322INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF HEALTH PLANNING AND MANAGEMENT1,0631.3670.001730
8322SCHOOL EFFECTIVENESS AND SCHOOL IMPROVEMENT1,1871.3670.001270
8326Cambridge Review of International Affairs6971.3660.000940
8326EUROPEAN PHYSICAL JOURNAL D4,7841.3660.006880
8326Journal of Industrial and Management Optimization8931.3660.001940
8326PROCEEDINGS OF THE LONDON MATHEMATICAL SOCIETY4,8591.3660.009330
8326TRANSITION METAL CHEMISTRY2,2691.3660.000840
8326ZOOLOGISCHER ANZEIGER2,0841.3660.002060
8332Current Analytical Chemistry7211.3650.000690
8332Health Economics Policy and Law5531.3650.001060
8332JOURNAL OF ADHESION SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY4,2481.3650.002880
8335AMEGHINIANA1,6541.3640.001140
8335Exceptionality4511.3640.000490
8335Knowledge and Management of Aquatic Ecosystems7221.3640.000940
8335LINGUISTIC INQUIRY3,0171.3640.001180
8339AQUACULTURE INTERNATIONAL2,7371.3630.002850
8339International Journal of Inclusive Education1,5991.3630.001770
8339JOURNAL OF CIRCUITS SYSTEMS AND COMPUTERS1,4351.3630.001560
8339Nursing Open2321.3630.000520
8339Nursing Open2321.3630.000520
8339PROSTHETICS AND ORTHOTICS INTERNATIONAL1,6551.3630.001900
8339TRANSACTIONS OF THE AMERICAN MATHEMATICAL SOCIETY16,2931.3630.030270
8346POLITICAL RESEARCH QUARTERLY3,4611.3620.005890
8346Scandinavian Journal of Urology6811.3620.001750
8346TURKISH JOURNAL OF EARTH SCIENCES9841.3620.000800
8349CHEMISTRY LETTERS13,0731.3610.009420
8349CLAY MINERALS3,0001.3610.001200
8349DEATH STUDIES2,0911.3610.002230
8349MICROPALEONTOLOGY1,4181.3610.000410
8349Postepy Dermatologii i Alergologii8151.3610.001550
8354Acta Naturae1,0231.3600.001620
8354COMPUTATIONAL & APPLIED MATHEMATICS1,2541.3600.002710
8354INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF EDUCATIONAL DEVELOPMENT2,1891.3600.002370
8354JOURNAL OF SPACECRAFT AND ROCKETS4,5211.3600.003460
8354Journal of Applied Remote Sensing2,7531.3600.004470
8354LICHENOLOGIST1,2261.3600.001120
8360DENTAL MATERIALS JOURNAL2,8161.3590.002640
8360INSURANCE MATHEMATICS & ECONOMICS3,5511.3590.004710
8360INSURANCE MATHEMATICS & ECONOMICS3,5511.3590.004710
8360JOURNAL OF ELDER ABUSE & NEGLECT6201.3590.000860
8360JOURNAL OF FUTURES MARKETS1,9101.3590.001530
8360JOURNAL OF MULTILINGUAL AND MULTICULTURAL DEVELOPMENT1,2331.3590.001410
8360Marine Ecology-An Evolutionary Perspective2,1901.3590.002430
8360SINGAPORE MEDICAL JOURNAL3,3121.3590.002480
8360WILDLIFE SOCIETY BULLETIN3,9831.3590.003060
8369PLASMA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY1,9081.3580.003390
8370INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF REHABILITATION RESEARCH1,5441.3570.001370
8370INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF REHABILITATION RESEARCH1,5441.3570.001370
8370JOURNAL OF FAMILY VIOLENCE2,7431.3570.002720
8373Brain Impairment3761.3560.000440
8373Health Information and Libraries Journal9431.3560.000530
8373Mammal Research2991.3560.001100
8373Science and Technology for the Built Environment6341.3560.001830
8377ANZ JOURNAL OF SURGERY4,4701.3550.005180
8377CHILD & YOUTH CARE FORUM9581.3550.001510
8377JOURNAL OF MONEY CREDIT AND BANKING5,0311.3550.007580
8377ZEITSCHRIFT FUR NATURFORSCHUNG SECTION A-A JOURNAL OF PHYSICAL SCIENCES2,4751.3550.001660
8381ANNALS OF PLASTIC SURGERY8,8421.3540.009160
8381Chinese Journal of Communication2831.3540.000580
8381Cyberpsychology-Journal of Psychosocial Research on Cyberspace3871.3540.000870
8381ECONOMICS OF EDUCATION REVIEW4,1791.3540.007030
8381GEOMETRIC AND FUNCTIONAL ANALYSIS2,3361.3540.008310
8386ESAIM-MATHEMATICAL MODELLING AND NUMERICAL ANALYSIS-MODELISATION MATHEMATIQUE ET ANALYSE NUMERIQUE2,1171.3530.006430
8386JOURNAL OF MATHEMATICAL IMAGING AND VISION2,0851.3530.004820
8386POTENTIAL ANALYSIS1,0841.3530.004900
8389IRONMAKING & STEELMAKING2,3911.3520.001850
8389SPORTS MEDICINE AND ARTHROSCOPY REVIEW9651.3520.001070
8391COMPUTERS & GRAPHICS-UK2,2251.3510.003420
8391Journal of Media Psychology-Theories Methods and Applications4121.3510.000710
8393JOURNAL OF PRAGMATICS5,5071.3500.003950
8393MEDICAL ANTHROPOLOGY QUARTERLY1,2811.3500.001380
8395Hip International1,3041.3490.002710
8395JOURNAL OF WATER AND HEALTH2,0991.3490.002080
8395Journal of Macromolecular Science Part A-Pure and Applied Chemistry2,7461.3490.001110
8395MONATSHEFTE FUR CHEMIE4,4711.3490.002800
8399DEVIANT BEHAVIOR1,6791.3480.001830
8399INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF TECHNOLOGY MANAGEMENT1,6471.3480.000610
8399INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF TECHNOLOGY MANAGEMENT1,6471.3480.000610
8402CLEFT PALATE-CRANIOFACIAL JOURNAL4,7621.3470.002910
8402EUROPEAN PHYSICAL JOURNAL B8,4051.3470.007140
8402INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF THEORETICAL PHYSICS5,7261.3470.004590
8402International Journal of Metalcasting5671.3470.000550
8402OMEGA-JOURNAL OF DEATH AND DYING1,1181.3470.000710
8402Postepy w Kardiologii Interwencyjnej3111.3470.000620
8402Scandinavian Journal of Occupational Therapy1,0661.3470.001020
8402Scandinavian Journal of Occupational Therapy1,0661.3470.001020
8410Anales de Psicologia1,6181.3460.001750
8410Anales de Psicologia1,6181.3460.001750
8410Genetic Testing and Molecular Biomarkers1,5751.3460.002240
8410JOURNAL OF COMPARATIVE PSYCHOLOGY2,7441.3460.001530
8410JOURNAL OF COMPARATIVE PSYCHOLOGY2,7441.3460.001530
8410JOURNAL OF MOLECULAR MODELING5,8811.3460.005350
8410SUPRAMOLECULAR CHEMISTRY1,9361.3460.001400
8417Geriatric Orthopaedic Surgery & Rehabilitation5071.3450.001410
8417JOURNAL OF ASIAN NATURAL PRODUCTS RESEARCH2,4761.3450.002200
8417Journal of Mechanical Science and Technology7,5931.3450.008930
8417RUSSIAN MATHEMATICAL SURVEYS2,9661.3450.003030
8421CHINESE JOURNAL OF ORGANIC CHEMISTRY2,5051.3440.002480
8421Men and Masculinities1,2101.3440.001580
8423JOURNAL OF HISTORICAL GEOGRAPHY7631.3430.001010
8424AUTONOMOUS AGENTS AND MULTI-AGENT SYSTEMS8491.3420.001010
8424International Braz J Urol1,6871.3420.002400
8424International Journal of Injury Control and Safety Promotion6791.3420.000980
8424Journal of X-Ray Science and Technology6931.3420.000840
8424LEARNING & BEHAVIOR8931.3420.001110
8424LEARNING & BEHAVIOR8931.3420.001110
8430Acta Geographica Slovenica-Geografski Zbornik2781.3410.000130
8430Entertainment Computing3651.3410.000410
8430FEMINIST REVIEW1,0221.3410.000860
8430INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF LAW AND PSYCHIATRY1,9581.3410.001900
8430JOURNAL OF ENERGY ENGINEERING9091.3410.001250
8430Journal of Renewable Materials4001.3410.000480
8430Learning Disabilities Research & Practice8651.3410.000820
8437Journal of Experimental Psychopathology4051.3400.000850
8437Sexual & Reproductive Healthcare6611.3400.001680
8439DEVELOPMENT GENES AND EVOLUTION1,5781.3390.001270
8439ELEMENTARY SCHOOL JOURNAL2,1841.3390.001270
8439GERODONTOLOGY1,5761.3390.001310
8439JOURNAL OF AAPOS2,9301.3390.003530
8439Revista da Sociedade Brasileira de Medicina Tropical2,7771.3390.003610
8439Standards in Genomic Sciences1,3291.3390.002710
8445DISCRETE AND CONTINUOUS DYNAMICAL SYSTEMS4,1891.3380.016160
8445Eklem Hastaliklari ve Cerrahisi-Joint Diseases and Related Surgery2791.3380.000360
8445International Journal of Network Management2951.3380.000490
8445JOURNAL OF COMPLEXITY1,0521.3380.001930
8445Journal of Electrochemical Science and Technology2611.3380.000320
8445Tropical Plant Pathology7611.3380.001200
8445ZEITSCHRIFT FUR GASTROENTEROLOGIE1,3221.3380.001240
8452AIP Advances11,9441.3370.028760
8452Child & Family Social Work1,7091.3370.001940
8452INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF ARTIFICIAL ORGANS2,0311.3370.001970
8455PLANT MOLECULAR BIOLOGY REPORTER3,0451.3360.002600
8456CORONARY ARTERY DISEASE1,6371.3350.002200
8456LABOUR ECONOMICS3,0511.3350.006460
8458NUCLEAR MEDICINE COMMUNICATIONS2,9061.3340.003110
8459CRITIQUE OF ANTHROPOLOGY5811.3330.000610
8459Clinical Psychologist3581.3330.000660
8459Clinical Psychologist3581.3330.000660
8459International Journal of Physical Modelling in Geotechnics3301.3330.000530
8459JOURNAL OF CRIMINAL LAW & CRIMINOLOGY1,4911.3330.000580
8459JOURNAL OF WOOD SCIENCE2,3311.3330.001400
8459Journal of Public Transportation7011.3330.000590
8459LASER PHYSICS3,1481.3330.004010
8459LIBRARY COLLECTIONS ACQUISITIONS & TECHNICAL SERVICES1071.3330.000110
8459New Directions for Child and Adolescent Development1,4051.3330.001560
8459TROPICAL ANIMAL HEALTH AND PRODUCTION4,0241.3330.004090
8470ASCE-ASME Journal of Risk and Uncertainty in Engineering Systems Part A-Civil Engineering2001.3310.000620
8470Biodiversity Data Journal6221.3310.002370
8470INQUIRY-THE JOURNAL OF HEALTH CARE ORGANIZATION PROVISION AND FINANCING7191.3310.001330
8470INQUIRY-THE JOURNAL OF HEALTH CARE ORGANIZATION PROVISION AND FINANCING7191.3310.001330
8470OPHTHALMIC PLASTIC AND RECONSTRUCTIVE SURGERY3,3501.3310.002920
8475BIT NUMERICAL MATHEMATICS2,1001.3300.003480
8475International Journal of Ophthalmology2,2591.3300.004920
8475Macromolecular Reaction Engineering7491.3300.000780
8475NEOTROPICAL ENTOMOLOGY2,0791.3300.001720
8475PALYNOLOGY7811.3300.000860
8475SCANNING1,3981.3300.001220
8475Seminars in Oncology Nursing9461.3300.001160
8475Seminars in Oncology Nursing9461.3300.001160
8483Foreign Policy Analysis5621.3290.001320
8483Journal of Cultural Economy4931.3290.001100
8485International Journal of Mobile Communications5071.3280.000330
8485JOURNAL OF MORAL EDUCATION8911.3280.000710
8485Journal of the Society for Social Work and Research3751.3280.000770
8485Mires and Peat5081.3280.000770
8485PLANT SYSTEMATICS AND EVOLUTION4,3491.3280.002990
8485TSINGHUA SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY1,1491.3280.001020
8491Arabian Journal of Geosciences6,3251.3270.011150
8491Journal of Tourism and Cultural Change3571.3270.000270
8491Mobilization8921.3270.001420
8491Revista Mexicana de Ciencias Pecuarias5981.3270.000680
8495APPLIED PSYCHOLOGICAL MEASUREMENT4,5221.3260.001750
8495INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF TECHNOLOGY AND DESIGN EDUCATION7851.3260.000550
8495INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF TECHNOLOGY AND DESIGN EDUCATION7851.3260.000550
8495International Journal of Business Communication1771.3260.000380
8495Journal of Cancer Research and Therapeutics2,9721.3260.004790
8495Korean Journal of Orthodontics5321.3260.000940
8495WOUNDS-A COMPENDIUM OF CLINICAL RESEARCH AND PRACTICE1,0941.3260.001360
8502American Economic Journal-Microeconomics1,0691.3250.008610
8502Information Visualization6201.3250.000580
8502JOURNAL OF INSECT SCIENCE2,8061.3250.003660
8502JOURNAL OF SEISMOLOGY1,5441.3250.002070
8502JOURNAL OF WATERWAY PORT COASTAL AND OCEAN ENGINEERING2,3931.3250.001840
8502Journal of Energetic Materials6861.3250.000670
8508BULLETIN OF THE AMERICAN MATHEMATICAL SOCIETY4,9281.3240.002030
8508PLANT SOIL AND ENVIRONMENT2,3371.3240.001620
8510AUSTRALIAN AND NEW ZEALAND JOURNAL OF CRIMINOLOGY6941.3230.000640
8510CIRUGIA ESPANOLA7831.3230.001090
8510Journal of Building Physics5231.3230.000380
8510WIENER KLINISCHE WOCHENSCHRIFT2,1261.3230.002440
8514ARTS IN PSYCHOTHERAPY1,0881.3220.000700
8514COMMUNICATIONS IN THEORETICAL PHYSICS2,5671.3220.002950
8514ENGINEERING COMPUTATIONS2,1271.3220.002050
8514Endokrynologia Polska8651.3220.001040
8514JOURNAL OF DENTAL EDUCATION3,1241.3220.001720
8514JOURNAL OF HYMENOPTERA RESEARCH5741.3220.000960
8514MARINE GEODESY1,0841.3220.000960
8521CIN-COMPUTERS INFORMATICS NURSING9351.3210.001280
8521CIN-COMPUTERS INFORMATICS NURSING9351.3210.001280
8521RADIATION AND ENVIRONMENTAL BIOPHYSICS1,3321.3210.001330
8524Australian Health Review1,6301.3200.002430
8524Australian Health Review1,6301.3200.002430
8524Quality Engineering9351.3200.000940
8524RADIOCHIMICA ACTA2,7631.3200.001480
8524SINGAPORE JOURNAL OF TROPICAL GEOGRAPHY6291.3200.000600
8529BIOTECHNOLOGIE AGRONOMIE SOCIETE ET ENVIRONNEMENT6561.3190.000690
8529INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF COMMUNICATION SYSTEMS1,9161.3190.002850
8529JOURNAL OF WATER SUPPLY RESEARCH AND TECHNOLOGY-AQUA1,2271.3190.000910
8529Twin Research and Human Genetics2,0601.3190.002250
8533Journal of Mathematical Logic1381.3180.001020
8533PSYCHOLOGISCHE RUNDSCHAU2511.3180.000210
8535Advanced Steel Construction3671.3170.000410
8535Computational Economics9851.3170.001340
8535Computational Economics9851.3170.001340
8535FAMILY RELATIONS3,1381.3170.001920
8535JOURNAL OF MATHEMATICAL PHYSICS17,2801.3170.019010
8535PROTEIN JOURNAL8441.3170.000970
8541ELECTRONICS LETTERS18,5071.3160.018330
8542HIGH PRESSURE RESEARCH1,6761.3150.001930
8542JOURNAL OF COMMUNICATION DISORDERS1,9541.3150.001710
8542JOURNAL OF COMMUNICATION DISORDERS1,9541.3150.001710
8542JOURNAL OF PHASE EQUILIBRIA AND DIFFUSION2,8401.3150.001380
8542Melbourne University Law Review5611.3150.000320
8542Prehospital and Disaster Medicine1,7581.3150.002380
8542SIAM Journal on Financial Mathematics5251.3150.002240
8542SIAM Journal on Financial Mathematics5251.3150.002240
8542Vascular9261.3150.001750
8551ELT Journal1,5481.3140.000950
8551INTERNATIONAL OPHTHALMOLOGY2,3501.3140.003540
8551INVERSE PROBLEMS IN SCIENCE AND ENGINEERING9771.3140.001950
8551OIL SHALE4531.3140.000280
8555ANALES DE PEDIATRIA1,1661.3130.001190
8555STRAIN1,2051.3130.001030
8557KOREAN JOURNAL OF PARASITOLOGY1,7841.3110.002160
8557Kinetic and Related Models6041.3110.002070
8557READING TEACHER1,5001.3110.000880
8560AFRICAN JOURNAL OF RANGE & FORAGE SCIENCE4431.3100.000670
8560GEMS & GEMOLOGY3981.3100.000330
8560Journal of Child and Family Studies4,9631.3100.010300
8560Journal of Laparoendoscopic & Advanced Surgical Techniques3,0981.3100.005420
8560Pharmacognosy Magazine1,9301.3100.002490
8560TRENDS IN GLYCOSCIENCE AND GLYCOTECHNOLOGY2421.3100.000370
8566ACM Transactions on Architecture and Code Optimization6771.3090.001500
8566IEEE TRANSACTIONS ON PLASMA SCIENCE10,2881.3090.010550
8566THEORY & PSYCHOLOGY1,1431.3090.000950
8569Empirical Economics2,5371.3080.003370
8569OPHTHALMIC GENETICS1,0221.3080.002180
8569Tomography3551.3080.001340
8572AUSTRALASIAN JOURNAL ON AGEING1,1631.3070.001480
8572AUSTRALASIAN JOURNAL ON AGEING1,1631.3070.001480
8572Carpathian Journal of Earth and Environmental Sciences6121.3070.000620
8572JOURNAL OF THERMOPHYSICS AND HEAT TRANSFER2,6711.3070.001700
8572Journal of the Australian Ceramic Society4981.3070.000510
8577BRITISH DENTAL JOURNAL5,4531.3060.003810
8577Bangladesh Journal of Pharmacology5571.3060.000630
8577British Journal of Religious Education4621.3060.000150
8577JOURNAL OF AQUATIC ANIMAL HEALTH1,2211.3060.000610
8577JOURNAL OF COMBINATORIAL THEORY SERIES B3,0271.3060.006140
8577Journal of Lower Genital Tract Disease1,0961.3060.001770
8583RADIO SCIENCE4,8881.3050.003340
8584Asian Economic Policy Review2241.3040.000340
8584JOURNAL OF DYNAMIC SYSTEMS MEASUREMENT AND CONTROL-TRANSACTIONS OF THE ASME4,5621.3040.003630
8584Journal of Oleo Science2,1481.3040.002210
8584REVISTA CLINICA ESPANOLA6501.3040.000720
8588PACE-PACING AND CLINICAL ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY5,0121.3030.005720
8588THEORY IN BIOSCIENCES5421.3030.000390
8590Communications-European Journal of Communication Research4841.3020.000510
8590Journal of Forensic and Legal Medicine1,9521.3020.003410
8592Sahara J-Journal of Social Aspects of HIV-AIDS3541.3000.000490
8592Seminars in Plastic Surgery8291.3000.000830
8594CANADIAN JOURNAL ON AGING-REVUE CANADIENNE DU VIEILLISSEMENT1,1561.2990.001200
8595CHILDS NERVOUS SYSTEM5,8931.2980.005960
8595FUNDAMENTA INFORMATICAE1,8581.2980.003700
8595JOURNAL OF SOCIOLOGY9881.2980.001320
8595Marine Biology Research1,3661.2980.002180
8595SHOCK AND VIBRATION3,6821.2980.006000
8600Health Security2571.2970.001230
8600POPULATION ECOLOGY1,1841.2970.001640
8600Revista Latino-Americana de Enfermagem2,4331.2970.001990
8600Revista Latino-Americana de Enfermagem2,4331.2970.001990
8600Social Inclusion5311.2970.001370
8605PHILOSOPHY OF SCIENCE3,5581.2960.002750
8605PHILOSOPHY OF SCIENCE3,5581.2960.002750
8607CLINICAL NEUROPHARMACOLOGY1,9261.2950.001190
8607Ethnicities9491.2950.001310
8607JOURNAL OF AGING STUDIES1,9331.2950.001770
8607JOURNAL OF CONTEMPORARY ETHNOGRAPHY1,2211.2950.001040
8607MEDICAL PRINCIPLES AND PRACTICE1,9241.2950.002390
8607Revista Espanola de Documentacion Cientifica4151.2950.000220
8613Contributions to Nephrology1,3051.2940.001170
8613DOCUMENTA OPHTHALMOLOGICA1,7561.2940.001780
8613Libyan Journal of Medicine3701.2940.000410
8613Proceedings of the Romanian Academy Series A-Mathematics Physics Technical Sciences Information Science4061.2940.000690
8613SEMINARS IN MUSCULOSKELETAL RADIOLOGY9301.2940.001220
8618Applied Neuropsychology-Child3101.2930.000930
8618JOURNAL OF MECHANICS7751.2930.000880
8618VETERINARY RESEARCH COMMUNICATIONS1,8131.2930.000680
8621ATOMIC SPECTROSCOPY3771.2920.000210
8621COMMUNITY MENTAL HEALTH JOURNAL2,7321.2920.003940
8621Cardiology Research and Practice8331.2920.001360
8621Communication & Sport3761.2920.000660
8621Language and Intercultural Communication4571.2920.000660
8621MUSIC PERCEPTION1,7161.2920.000940
8621Psychology & Sexuality3861.2920.000810
8621RUSSIAN JOURNAL OF MATHEMATICAL PHYSICS5001.2920.000760
8629Cryptography and Communications-Discrete-Structures Boolean Functions and Sequences3011.2910.001820
8629INTERNATIONAL MATHEMATICS RESEARCH NOTICES4,4361.2910.026950
8629Iranian Journal of Public Health2,6721.2910.003610
8629Iranian Journal of Public Health2,6721.2910.003610
8629JOURNAL OF FORAMINIFERAL RESEARCH1,5981.2910.000690
8634BRITISH JOURNAL OF NEUROSURGERY3,1731.2900.003300
8634GEOLOGIA CROATICA4791.2900.000240
8634IET Circuits Devices & Systems7941.2900.001100
8634JAVMA-JOURNAL OF THE AMERICAN VETERINARY MEDICAL ASSOCIATION11,6971.2900.005490
8638CREATIVITY RESEARCH JOURNAL2,6591.2890.001540
8638EURASIP Journal on Audio Speech and Music Processing3601.2890.000520
8638Families Systems & Health9051.2890.001290
8638Families Systems & Health9051.2890.001290
8638GEOTECHNICAL TESTING JOURNAL2,6501.2890.002370
8638Linguistics and Education8611.2890.001070
8638Mind Brain and Education6701.2890.000970
8645Security and Communication Networks2,2111.2880.003760
8645WASHINGTON QUARTERLY6931.2880.001130
8647Fixed Point Theory4651.2870.000760
8647INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF GEOMETRIC METHODS IN MODERN PHYSICS1,5971.2870.003180
8647JOURNAL OF INTERNATIONAL MEDICAL RESEARCH4,1001.2870.004690
8650JOURNAL OF ORNITHOLOGY2,7941.2860.003510
8650Journal of Orofacial Orthopedics-Fortschritte der Kieferorthopadie8421.2860.000940
8650SOCIAL PSYCHOLOGY QUARTERLY3,3841.2860.001490
8650Terminology1471.2860.000230
8654JOURNAL OF COMPUTER ASSISTED TOMOGRAPHY4,9731.2850.003590
8654Mathematical Biosciences and Engineering1,2981.2850.001680
8654REGULAR & CHAOTIC DYNAMICS8371.2850.001770
8654SAMJ SOUTH AFRICAN MEDICAL JOURNAL4,3001.2850.005030
8654TRANSFUSION AND APHERESIS SCIENCE1,9471.2850.003040
8659ANNALS OF OTOLOGY RHINOLOGY AND LARYNGOLOGY6,9311.2840.004060
8659HERPETOLOGICA2,5241.2840.001090
8661BULLETIN OF GEOSCIENCES6921.2830.000850
8661GROUND WATER MONITORING AND REMEDIATION8221.2830.000470
8661JOURNAL OF FIRE SCIENCES9591.2830.000550
8661Journal of Medical Imaging and Radiation Oncology1,2551.2830.002020
8665OBSTETRICAL & GYNECOLOGICAL SURVEY1,8971.2820.001780
8665PROCEEDINGS OF THE INSTITUTION OF MECHANICAL ENGINEERS PART H-JOURNAL OF ENGINEERING IN MEDICINE2,6011.2820.002340
8665QUANTUM INFORMATION & COMPUTATION1,6791.2820.002520
8665Thoracic Surgery Clinics9131.2820.001550
8669Cognitive Neuropsychiatry9141.2810.001090
8669Cognitive Neuropsychiatry9141.2810.001090
8669Decision Analysis3881.2810.000590
8669GYNECOLOGIC AND OBSTETRIC INVESTIGATION2,2141.2810.002010
8669INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF HEALTH SERVICES1,5701.2810.001790
8669INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF HEALTH SERVICES1,5701.2810.001790
8669Seminars in Pediatric Neurology1,0861.2810.001360
8676ANAIS DA ACADEMIA BRASILEIRA DE CIENCIAS3,4511.2800.004200
8676International Feminist Journal of Politics9461.2800.001600
8676JOURNAL OF CHROMATOGRAPHIC SCIENCE3,3171.2800.002730
8676Journal of Systems Science and Systems Engineering6041.2800.000450
8680Innovation-The European Journal of Social Science Research6131.2790.000610
8680JOURNAL OF MOTOR BEHAVIOR2,3751.2790.001480
8680JOURNAL OF MOTOR BEHAVIOR2,3751.2790.001480
8680Journal of Geosciences3501.2790.000550
8684COMMUNICATIONS IN CONTEMPORARY MATHEMATICS1,1771.2780.005730
8684FOLIA NEUROPATHOLOGICA7191.2780.000730
8684JOURNAL OF PEDIATRIC ENDOCRINOLOGY & METABOLISM2,9851.2780.003710
8684Law & Policy6861.2780.000620
8684Review Journal of Autism and Developmental Disorders3621.2780.001290
8689JOURNAL OF CRYPTOLOGY1,4861.2770.000780
8689JOURNAL OF INTERVENTIONAL CARDIAC ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY1,5071.2770.003230
8689MARKETING LETTERS2,4171.2770.001970
8692ALLERGOLOGIA ET IMMUNOPATHOLOGIA1,1901.2760.001540
8692EPILEPTIC DISORDERS1,3831.2760.002440
8692INTELLIGENT AUTOMATION AND SOFT COMPUTING6511.2760.000590
8695ALLELOPATHY JOURNAL8571.2750.000380
8695Advances in Calculus of Variations2311.2750.001440
8695Frontiers of Computer Science8251.2750.001770
8695MIND & LANGUAGE1,3721.2750.000870
8695Spanish Journal of Finance and Accounting-Revista Espanola de Financiacion y Contabilida2531.2750.000190
8700INTERNATIONAL MIGRATION2,0191.2740.002270
8700JOURNAL OF NURSING ADMINISTRATION2,6521.2740.002210
8700JOURNAL OF NURSING ADMINISTRATION2,6521.2740.002210
8700OR SPECTRUM1,7301.2740.001820
8704ACTA SOCIOLOGICA1,1231.2730.000950
8704Current Medical Science2061.2730.000500
8704Frontiers in Life Science3151.2730.000630
8704JOURNAL OF ASTROPHYSICS AND ASTRONOMY5721.2730.001150
8704JOURNAL OF SOLUTION CHEMISTRY3,4391.2730.001790
8704PERSPECTIVES IN PSYCHIATRIC CARE7211.2730.000930
8704PERSPECTIVES IN PSYCHIATRIC CARE7211.2730.000930
8704SMALL RUMINANT RESEARCH6,5971.2730.004480
8712Journal of Sustainable Forestry6341.2720.000760
8713Advances in Materials Science and Engineering4,4091.2710.007550
8713Annals of Public and Cooperative Economics5461.2710.000420
8713Climate Change Economics3521.2710.000950
8713Human Factors and Ergonomics in Manufacturing & Service Industries5191.2710.000690
8713Human Factors and Ergonomics in Manufacturing & Service Industries5191.2710.000690
8713INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF OCCUPATIONAL AND ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH1,0401.2710.001320
8713INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF OCCUPATIONAL AND ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH1,0401.2710.001320
8713Quantitative Economics5301.2710.005780
8721APPLIED RADIATION AND ISOTOPES7,7161.2700.007770
8721CELLULAR AND MOLECULAR BIOLOGY2,2581.2700.002440
8721Cambridge Law Journal4731.2700.000370
8721DISCRETE AND CONTINUOUS DYNAMICAL SYSTEMS-SERIES B2,4761.2700.007090
8721Journal of Clinical Sport Psychology4931.2700.000740
8721NUCLEAR INSTRUMENTS & METHODS IN PHYSICS RESEARCH SECTION B-BEAM INTERACTIONS WITH MATERIALS AND ATOMS18,1891.2700.012330
8727Nursing & Health Sciences1,8031.2690.001760
8727Nursing & Health Sciences1,8031.2690.001760
8729GEOCHEMISTRY-EXPLORATION ENVIRONMENT ANALYSIS9091.2680.000680
8729Journal of Empirical Legal Studies8111.2680.001560
8729PUBLIUS-THE JOURNAL OF FEDERALISM7681.2680.000760
8729Records of Natural Products8901.2680.000940
8733AMERICAN JOURNAL OF OTOLARYNGOLOGY2,8651.2670.003750
8733JOURNAL OF LIMNOLOGY1,3051.2670.001800
8733PSYCHIATRIC GENETICS8261.2670.001100
8736ARCHIVES OF PSYCHIATRIC NURSING1,7981.2660.002390
8736ARCHIVES OF PSYCHIATRIC NURSING1,7981.2660.002390
8736BRAZILIAN JOURNAL OF BIOLOGY2,7021.2660.002650
8736IBM JOURNAL OF RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT3,0431.2660.000960
8736JOURNAL OF FIELD ORNITHOLOGY1,4861.2660.001070
8736Journal of Cosmetic and Laser Therapy1,0351.2660.001370
8736SIAM JOURNAL ON COMPUTING6,1571.2660.005470
8736Science & Education1,1901.2660.001160
8736Science & Education1,1901.2660.001160
8745ACTA PETROLOGICA SINICA8,4901.2650.006070
8745JOURNAL OF ORGANIZATIONAL BEHAVIOR MANAGEMENT4531.2650.000160
8745NUCLEAR INSTRUMENTS & METHODS IN PHYSICS RESEARCH SECTION A-ACCELERATORS SPECTROMETERS DETECTORS AND ASSOCIATED EQUIPMENT24,9481.2650.023980
8745PHOTOGRAMMETRIC ENGINEERING AND REMOTE SENSING7,0001.2650.003350
8745QUARTERLY JOURNAL OF MECHANICS AND APPLIED MATHEMATICS1,3991.2650.000630
8745SOFT MATERIALS4731.2650.000460
8745Wood Material Science & Engineering4511.2650.000480
8752Evaluation1,0151.2640.001020
8752JOURNAL OF ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING5,4641.2640.002370
8752JOURNAL OF POLITICAL PHILOSOPHY1,2901.2640.001430
8752POETICS2,0311.2640.001690
8756ACTA CHIMICA SLOVENICA1,5591.2630.001030
8756JOURNAL OF FINANCIAL RESEARCH1,2441.2630.000460
8756Journal of Exercise Science & Fitness3341.2630.000420
8756Polish Maritime Research8281.2630.001050
8760JOURNAL OF GEOGRAPHY6741.2620.000310
8760Paddy and Water Environment9491.2620.001090
8762JOURNAL OF RADIOLOGICAL PROTECTION1,2301.2610.002200
8762Journal of European Integration8911.2610.002160
8762Journal of Pension Economics & Finance4561.2610.000700
8765Journal of Oral & Facial Pain and Headache5321.2600.001610
8765Oxford Journal of Legal Studies9301.2600.000820
8767JOURNAL OF ORTHOPAEDIC SCIENCE3,4021.2590.004260
8767WEED TECHNOLOGY3,5041.2590.001540
8769ALCHERINGA9961.2580.000970
8769Geografia Fisica e Dinamica Quaternaria4111.2580.000400
8769IET Software3931.2580.000380
8769WILDLIFE BIOLOGY1,4411.2580.001340
8773KNOWLEDGE ENGINEERING REVIEW8511.2570.000690
8773Maderas-Ciencia y Tecnologia6591.2570.000720
8773NEW GENETICS AND SOCIETY3431.2570.000570
8773NEW GENETICS AND SOCIETY3431.2570.000570
8773PERIODICA POLYTECHNICA-CHEMICAL ENGINEERING4111.2570.000600
8773Research in Social Stratification and Mobility1,0001.2570.002300
8773ZOOLOGICAL STUDIES1,3301.2570.001260
8773ZYGOTE1,1091.2570.001360
8781Citizenship Studies1,5271.2560.002260
8781IEEE TECHNOLOGY AND SOCIETY MAGAZINE3621.2560.000510
8781JOURNAL OF PSYCHOEDUCATIONAL ASSESSMENT1,6121.2560.001990
8781JOURNAL OF RESEARCH IN READING1,1511.2560.001240
8781Latin American Journal of Solids and Structures1,2491.2560.002130
8781Physicochemical Problems of Mineral Processing8891.2560.001040
8781VETERINARY CLINICS OF NORTH AMERICA-SMALL ANIMAL PRACTICE2,8231.2560.002070
8781ZDM-Mathematics Education1,7321.2560.001880
8789Asia-Pacific Journal of Public Health1,6421.2550.003040
8789Asia-Pacific Journal of Public Health1,6421.2550.003040
8789INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF PSYCHOLOGY2,7521.2550.002860
8789INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF TOXICOLOGY1,5171.2550.001250
8789VETERINARY SURGERY4,0111.2550.003280
8794ANNALES DE L INSTITUT HENRI POINCARE-PROBABILITES ET STATISTIQUES1,5091.2540.007840
8794Critical Discourse Studies5741.2540.000870
8794JOURNAL OF CRUSTACEAN BIOLOGY2,5761.2540.001880
8794Journal of Water and Climate Change5531.2540.000880
8794Journal of the Institute of Mathematics of Jussieu4721.2540.002780
8794X-RAY SPECTROMETRY1,3471.2540.001000
8800Dynamic Games and Applications3701.2530.001240
8800Journal of Empirical Research on Human Research Ethics7911.2530.001280
8800Journal of Empirical Research on Human Research Ethics7911.2530.001280
8803OPTIMAL CONTROL APPLICATIONS & METHODS1,1801.2520.001830
8804AFRICAN DEVELOPMENT REVIEW-REVUE AFRICAINE DE DEVELOPPEMENT7401.2500.000630
8804CALIFORNIA COOPERATIVE OCEANIC FISHERIES INVESTIGATIONS REPORTS4811.2500.000370
8804ECOSCIENCE1,8651.2500.000480
8804European Journal of Cultural Studies9181.2500.001650
8804HELGOLAND MARINE RESEARCH1,6351.2500.000790
8804INDIAN JOURNAL OF OPHTHALMOLOGY3,4121.2500.004150
8804International Relations6521.2500.000760
8804JOGNN-JOURNAL OF OBSTETRIC GYNECOLOGIC AND NEONATAL NURSING2,6281.2500.002490
8804JOGNN-JOURNAL OF OBSTETRIC GYNECOLOGIC AND NEONATAL NURSING2,6281.2500.002490
8804JOURNAL OF VISUAL LANGUAGES AND COMPUTING7081.2500.000900
8804LEARNING DISABILITY QUARTERLY8471.2500.000670
8804SOIL & SEDIMENT CONTAMINATION1,1131.2500.000790
8804Tourist Studies6501.2500.000450
8804Trends in Organized Crime2721.2500.000330
8818JOURNAL OF FAMILY ISSUES3,8421.2490.003880
8818Journal of Central South University4,1981.2490.004340
8820JOURNAL OF APPLIED ANIMAL RESEARCH1,1831.2480.001750
8820SHOCK WAVES1,8401.2480.001820
8822ADVANCED ROBOTICS1,9381.2470.001910
8822ASIAN PACIFIC JOURNAL OF ALLERGY AND IMMUNOLOGY7551.2470.000720
8822CROATIAN MEDICAL JOURNAL1,6191.2470.001200
8822Communication Culture & Critique3621.2470.000740
8822DEFENCE AND PEACE ECONOMICS7861.2470.000760
8822EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF PSYCHOLOGY OF EDUCATION1,4201.2470.001290
8822INTERNATIONAL INTERACTIONS9741.2470.002400
8822STUDIA GEOPHYSICA ET GEODAETICA7971.2470.000810
8830APPLIED PSYCHOPHYSIOLOGY AND BIOFEEDBACK1,3521.2460.000980
8830Journal of Black Psychology1,0131.2460.001370
8830Journal of Children and Media5101.2460.001210
8833INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF AUTOMOTIVE TECHNOLOGY1,6011.2450.001680
8833PERCEPTUAL AND MOTOR SKILLS6,1711.2450.002130
8833Theoretical and Experimental Plant Physiology2651.2450.000460
8836INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF PARALLEL PROGRAMMING5471.2440.000860
8836Journal of Superconductivity and Novel Magnetism4,2861.2440.005510
8836PROCEEDINGS OF THE INSTITUTION OF MECHANICAL ENGINEERS PART G-JOURNAL OF AEROSPACE ENGINEERING2,5311.2440.002850
8839BIO-MEDICAL MATERIALS AND ENGINEERING1,6261.2430.002350
8839CANADIAN JOURNAL OF ZOOLOGY11,3821.2430.003990
8839JOURNAL OF STATISTICAL PHYSICS9,4651.2430.013620
8839Journal of Spectroscopy7141.2430.001270
8843CONTRIBUTIONS TO ZOOLOGY5131.2420.000780
8843FOLIA GEOBOTANICA9421.2420.000790
8843INTERNATIONAL SOCIOLOGY1,1681.2420.000950
8843Journal of Applied Mathematics and Computing1,2231.2420.001600
8843LANGUAGE & COMMUNICATION1,2641.2420.001310
8843Methodology-European Journal of Research Methods for the Behavioral and Social Sciences8291.2420.000990
8849BULLETIN DES SCIENCES MATHEMATIQUES1,1911.2410.001580
8849INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF PEDIATRIC OTORHINOLARYNGOLOGY8,2471.2410.010180
8849JOURNAL OF SOCIAL PSYCHOLOGY3,3991.2410.001770
8849PHYSICA C-SUPERCONDUCTIVITY AND ITS APPLICATIONS5,5371.2410.003940
8849SURVIVAL8701.2410.001620
8854JAPANESE JOURNAL OF INFECTIOUS DISEASES1,9451.2400.002510
8854PROGRAM-ELECTRONIC LIBRARY AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS4661.2400.000210
8854PROGRAM-ELECTRONIC LIBRARY AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS4661.2400.000210
8854Revista Espanola de Pedagogia3811.2400.000120
8854ZEITSCHRIFT FUR ANORGANISCHE UND ALLGEMEINE CHEMIE8,5381.2400.004100
8859JOURNAL OF FRESHWATER ECOLOGY1,0681.2390.000830
8859JOURNAL OF THE TEXTILE INSTITUTE3,0991.2390.002390
8859Journal of the European Optical Society-Rapid Publications6001.2390.000700
8862GEORGE WASHINGTON LAW REVIEW9361.2380.001470
8862Global Policy8271.2380.002460
8862JOURNAL OF PSYCHOSOCIAL ONCOLOGY1,0641.2380.001670
8862JOURNAL OF THE ROYAL ANTHROPOLOGICAL INSTITUTE1,8571.2380.002800
8862Journal of Nano Research6291.2380.000590
8862PUBLICACIONS MATEMATIQUES4671.2380.001680
8862ZEITSCHRIFT FUR NATURFORSCHUNG SECTION C-A JOURNAL OF BIOSCIENCES3,3131.2380.000700
8869JOURNAL OF MICROWAVE POWER AND ELECTROMAGNETIC ENERGY4781.2370.000220
8869TOPICS IN EARLY CHILDHOOD SPECIAL EDUCATION1,0251.2370.000760
8871ASIA PACIFIC JOURNAL OF CLINICAL NUTRITION3,3731.2360.002820
8871Astin Bulletin9351.2360.001340
8871Astin Bulletin9351.2360.001340
8871CANADIAN JOURNAL OF PLANT PATHOLOGY1,9191.2360.001350
8875GROWTH AND CHANGE1,1131.2350.000760
8875INTERVIROLOGY1,2231.2350.000960
8875International Journal of Sports Science & Coaching1,3271.2350.001720
8875JOURNAL OF ACADEMIC LIBRARIANSHIP1,5601.2350.001490
8875Journal of Plastic Surgery and Hand Surgery7521.2350.001650
8875Journal of the American Association for Laboratory Animal Science1,6571.2350.002220
8881NURSING CLINICS OF NORTH AMERICA6801.2340.000650
8881NURSING CLINICS OF NORTH AMERICA6801.2340.000650
8881PERFUSION-UK1,2711.2340.001760
8884ARCHAEOLOGY IN OCEANIA4411.2330.000330
8884Discrete and Continuous Dynamical Systems-Series S8041.2330.002610
8884JOURNAL OF IBERIAN GEOLOGY5031.2330.000680
8884Journal of Tropical Medicine4931.2330.000930
8884Lithic Technology3661.2330.000340
8884Molecular Cytogenetics8451.2330.001800
8884NOTRE DAME LAW REVIEW9501.2330.001730
8891European Geriatric Medicine7851.2320.001970
8891Journal of Gynecology Obstetrics and Human Reproduction3081.2320.000900
8891PEDIATRIC HEMATOLOGY AND ONCOLOGY1,2981.2320.001440
8894GFF7831.2310.001110
8894Journal of Dual Diagnosis4191.2310.000980
8894Quantitative InfraRed Thermography Journal2681.2310.000310
8894Youth Justice-An International Journal1911.2310.000250
8894Zeitschrift fur Wirtschaftsgeographie1291.2310.000260
8899COMPUTER AIDED GEOMETRIC DESIGN1,7211.2300.002070
8899International Journal of Aerospace Engineering6851.2300.001140
8899JOURNAL OF MANIPULATIVE AND PHYSIOLOGICAL THERAPEUTICS2,6961.2300.001740
8899Medical Anthropology8351.2300.001390
8903DIAGNOSTIC CYTOPATHOLOGY2,9231.2290.002850
8903International Journal of Dental Hygiene9231.2290.001070
8903JOURNAL OF MOLECULAR SPECTROSCOPY5,6471.2290.003690
8903SEMINARS IN INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY1,2331.2290.001340
8907ETHNICITY & DISEASE2,2691.2280.002150
8907INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF MODERN PHYSICS C2,2101.2280.001980
8907INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF OSTEOARCHAEOLOGY2,0351.2280.001730
8907JOURNAL OF VETERINARY MEDICAL EDUCATION1,0011.2280.001020
8907NEW ZEALAND VETERINARY JOURNAL1,7231.2280.001600
8907PROCEEDINGS OF THE INSTITUTION OF MECHANICAL ENGINEERS PART F-JOURNAL OF RAIL AND RAPID TRANSIT1,9481.2280.002570
8913Acta Geodynamica et Geomaterialia4421.2270.000510
8913MONTHLY LABOR REVIEW9571.2270.000760
8913PUBLIC CULTURE1,8521.2270.001690
8913Workplace Health & Safety5401.2270.001200
8913Workplace Health & Safety5401.2270.001200
8918ACTA CYTOLOGICA2,0161.2260.001400
8918CONTRIBUTIONS TO PLASMA PHYSICS1,5701.2260.001910
8918HEALTH & SOCIAL WORK9751.2260.000910
8918SOFTWARE TESTING VERIFICATION & RELIABILITY6291.2260.000880
8918Sociology Compass1,6651.2260.003710
8918VETERINARY RADIOLOGY & ULTRASOUND2,6941.2260.002040
8924Computational Methods in Applied Mathematics4191.2250.001720
8924Journal of Cardiovascular Medicine1,6671.2250.002970
8924Journal of International Development2,1081.2250.002270
8924Kinesiology4741.2250.000800
8924Kinesiology4741.2250.000800
8924PhytoKeys6591.2250.001910
8930AMERICAN JOURNAL OF HEALTH BEHAVIOR2,2731.2240.002990
8930Clinical Journal of Oncology Nursing1,5331.2240.002100
8930Clinical Journal of Oncology Nursing1,5331.2240.002100
8930Cultural Sociology4571.2240.000750
8930GRAPHICAL MODELS8321.2240.000940
8930JOURNAL OF EMERGENCY MEDICINE5,8381.2240.008770
8930MODERN PHYSICS LETTERS B3,0001.2240.003810
8930SOCIAL & LEGAL STUDIES7591.2240.000850
8938Anatolian Journal of Cardiology1,2031.2230.001940
8938Chinese Physics B8,9651.2230.013370
8938GAMES AND ECONOMIC BEHAVIOR5,0111.2230.011670
8938JOURNAL OF ARTIFICIAL ORGANS7621.2230.001150
8938Journal of Vascular Access1,1971.2230.002420
8943INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF MIDDLE EAST STUDIES9771.2220.001010
8943Information Technology & Management5441.2220.000340
8943Research in Human Development6661.2220.001080
8943SOCIAL POLITICS9401.2220.001380
8947Criminal Behaviour and Mental Health9721.2210.000940
8947Journal of Agromedicine6971.2210.000680
8947REVISTA ARGENTINA DE MICROBIOLOGIA6341.2210.000810
8947WETLANDS ECOLOGY AND MANAGEMENT1,9161.2210.001690
8951ACTA OECOLOGICA-INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF ECOLOGY3,1481.2200.002790
8951ANNALS OF THE ROYAL COLLEGE OF SURGEONS OF ENGLAND3,9431.2200.003330
8951Australian Family Physician1,7871.2200.001970
8951JOURNAL OF MATHEMATICAL ANALYSIS AND APPLICATIONS24,0681.2200.042320
8951MODERN CHINA6581.2200.000600
8951OTJR-OCCUPATION PARTICIPATION AND HEALTH6911.2200.000590
8957Acta Polytechnica Hungarica8331.2190.000530
8957HUMAN RIGHTS QUARTERLY1,4721.2190.000860
8957Journal of Mathematical Inequalities7171.2190.001690
8957Perspectives on Behavior Science1091.2190.000100
8957WELDING JOURNAL3,2701.2190.000950
8962Agribusiness9051.2180.000740
8962Agribusiness9051.2180.000740
8962LIBRARY HI TECH6701.2180.000500
8965CULTURE MEDICINE AND PSYCHIATRY1,1281.2170.001160
8965European Journal of Finance1,0431.2170.001600
8965International Journal of Circumpolar Health1,3331.2170.001270
8965International Journal of Circumpolar Health1,3331.2170.001270
8965PERCEPTION4,9651.2170.002790
8965PERCEPTION4,9651.2170.002790
8965Sensor Review9511.2170.000840
8972Mediterranean Journal of Mathematics1,4171.2160.005000
8972Open Chemistry6841.2160.001190
8974Animal Production Science2,8271.2150.005400
8974Avian Research1911.2150.000600
8974BIOCONTROL SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY2,4331.2150.002030
8974POPULATION RESEARCH AND POLICY REVIEW1,2361.2150.001910
8974REVIEWS IN MATHEMATICAL PHYSICS9451.2150.001780
8979AMERICAN BUSINESS LAW JOURNAL2361.2140.000170
8979EMERGING MARKETS FINANCE AND TRADE1,4641.2140.002010
8979INTEGRATION-THE VLSI JOURNAL9031.2140.001290
8979JOURNAL OF DRUG ISSUES1,3151.2140.000960
8979Journal of Simulation5061.2140.000740
8979NEUROCHIRURGIE8591.2140.001300
8985JOURNAL OF IRON AND STEEL RESEARCH INTERNATIONAL2,7451.2130.002620
8985Journal of Global Information Management3991.2130.000200
8987Celebrity Studies3321.2120.000840
8987STUDIES IN HISTORY AND PHILOSOPHY OF SCIENCE1,1491.2120.001680
8987STUDIES IN HISTORY AND PHILOSOPHY OF SCIENCE1,1491.2120.001680
8990Asia Pacific Viewpoint6791.2110.000780
8990Canadian Journal of Urology1,0141.2110.001860
8990ERGODIC THEORY AND DYNAMICAL SYSTEMS2,4131.2110.007170
8990INDIANA LAW JOURNAL8581.2110.001330
8994European Journal of Social Work6771.2100.000740
8995Journal of Semantics6921.2090.000650
8995Revista Espanola de Derecho Constitucional4051.2090.000060
8995THORACIC AND CARDIOVASCULAR SURGEON1,8121.2090.002440
8998ACTA CARDIOLOGICA9601.2080.001550
8998Asia Europe Journal2391.2080.000360
8998ECONOMY AND SOCIETY2,4471.2080.001760
8998International Journal of Osteopathic Medicine2591.2080.000270
9002International Journal of Antennas and Propagation1,8541.2070.002970
9002JOURNAL OF BIOSOCIAL SCIENCE1,3711.2070.001210
9002JOURNAL OF BUSINESS AND TECHNICAL COMMUNICATION3951.2070.000200
9005CAMBRIDGE QUARTERLY OF HEALTHCARE ETHICS7321.2060.000900
9005CAMBRIDGE QUARTERLY OF HEALTHCARE ETHICS7321.2060.000900
9005Cognition Technology & Work8901.2060.000890
9005Cognition Technology & Work8901.2060.000890
9005International Journal of Islamic and Middle Eastern Finance and Management5451.2060.000110
9005JOURNAL OF MUSIC THERAPY8291.2060.000400
9005Journal of Applied Philosophy6751.2060.001160
9005Random Matrices-Theory and Applications2011.2060.001360
9013LEGISLATIVE STUDIES QUARTERLY1,1861.2050.001760
9013LUTS-Lower Urinary Tract Symptoms2971.2050.000500
9013Medicina-Lithuania1,4461.2050.001170
9013Seminars in Ophthalmology1,2961.2050.002250
9013TEST8981.2050.002910
9013TRANSACTIONS OF THE INDIAN INSTITUTE OF METALS2,0151.2050.002140
9019ANIMAL BIOLOGY4451.2040.000380
9019FLY1,1011.2040.000970
9019JOURNAL OF ECONOMIC DYNAMICS & CONTROL4,9981.2040.008500
9019Open Medicine4241.2040.001000
9023BIOTECHNIC & HISTOCHEMISTRY1,1061.2030.001000
9023BLOOD COAGULATION & FIBRINOLYSIS2,3881.2030.002600
9023International Journal of Aeroacoustics5441.2030.000890
9026IRRIGATION AND DRAINAGE1,4821.2020.001130
9027CANADIAN JOURNAL OF EARTH SCIENCES6,3391.2010.002300
9028Advances in Cognitive Psychology3431.2000.000550
9028Biodemography and Social Biology2321.2000.000870
9028Bratislava Medical Journal-Bratislavske Lekarske Listy1,2511.2000.001290
9028COMPOSITIO MATHEMATICA3,1571.2000.011660
9028INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF SELECTION AND ASSESSMENT1,3321.2000.000910
9028JOURNAL OF ELASTOMERS AND PLASTICS6131.2000.000440
9028JOURNAL OF PALLIATIVE CARE8821.2000.000670
9028JOURNAL OF PALLIATIVE CARE8821.2000.000670
9028JOURNAL OF THE CANADIAN DENTAL ASSOCIATION1,1951.2000.000300
9028Journal of Human Development and Capabilities4531.2000.000780
9028Journal of Oral Science1,4601.2000.001440
9028Policy Studies6541.2000.000830
9028REVISTA BRASILEIRA DE CIENCIA DO SOLO3,3081.2000.002080
9028TRANSFUSION CLINIQUE ET BIOLOGIQUE5351.2000.000720
9028ZOOMORPHOLOGY1,0211.2000.001200
9043HEAT TRANSFER RESEARCH7261.1990.000670
9044JOURNAL OF NEAR INFRARED SPECTROSCOPY1,2001.1980.000780
9044Molecular Syndromology6561.1980.001550
9044PHARMAZIE3,5351.1980.001810
9044RUSSIAN JOURNAL OF PLANT PHYSIOLOGY2,0141.1980.001280
9044Sugar Tech1,1221.1980.001090
9049ASSISTIVE TECHNOLOGY7111.1970.000450
9049GEOBIOS2,1751.1970.001030
9049REVIEWS ON ADVANCED MATERIALS SCIENCE1,7091.1970.001620
9049Romanian Journal of Physics1,0031.1970.001130
9053ACTA HAEMATOLOGICA1,5621.1960.001440
9053ANTI-CORROSION METHODS AND MATERIALS8111.1960.000500
9053Agrekon3891.1960.000270
9053COMPUTATIONAL INTELLIGENCE7561.1960.000660
9053FOREST PATHOLOGY1,3381.1960.001490
9053Health Policy and Technology3431.1960.000660
9053JOURNAL OF LINGUISTICS8001.1960.000490
9053Pediatric Physical Therapy1,2001.1960.001320
9053Plant Ecology & Diversity8081.1960.001630
9062COMBINATORIAL CHEMISTRY & HIGH THROUGHPUT SCREENING1,4971.1950.001020
9062CULTURAL STUDIES1,7631.1950.001450
9062E & M Ekonomie a Management4271.1950.000290
9062Legal Medicine1,4491.1950.001920
9062SAUDI MEDICAL JOURNAL3,5751.1950.003050
9067International Journal of Communication2,6121.1940.007000
9067OSIRIS5311.1940.000660
9067OSIRIS5311.1940.000660
9067SOCIOLOGICAL PERSPECTIVES1,3391.1940.001740
9071EURASIAN GEOGRAPHY AND ECONOMICS7991.1930.001250
9071Journal of Integrative Neuroscience3891.1930.000440
9071PSYCHOLOGY CRIME & LAW1,4291.1930.001770
9071Polish Journal of Chemical Technology6991.1930.000830
9075Annals of Global Health8771.1920.002710
9075High Energy Density Physics6481.1920.001040
9075International Review of Research in Developmental Disabilities1471.1920.000350
9075Revista de Investigacion Clinica-Clinical and Translational Investigation6181.1920.000650
9079Astrophysical Bulletin4151.1910.000640
9079International Journal of Sexual Health4391.1910.000890
9079JOURNAL OF THE AMERICAN ACADEMY OF PSYCHIATRY AND THE LAW1,0861.1910.000950
9082BOLLETTINO DELLA SOCIETA PALEONTOLOGICA ITALIANA5361.1900.000320
9082Child Abuse Review8791.1900.001200
9082MATHEMATICAL PHYSICS ANALYSIS AND GEOMETRY3221.1900.001490
9082Psychiatria Polska8631.1900.001250
9086Feminist Theory8201.1890.000630
9087Australian Journal of Forensic Sciences4591.1880.000720
9087Baltic Journal of Economics1121.1880.000100
9087Genes & Genomics8131.1880.001460
9087Global Health Promotion5171.1880.000890
9087JOURNAL OF ETHNICITY IN SUBSTANCE ABUSE4111.1880.000630
9087JOURNAL OF ETHNICITY IN SUBSTANCE ABUSE4111.1880.000630
9087JOURNAL OF REPRODUCTIVE AND INFANT PSYCHOLOGY1,0691.1880.000820
9087NEMATOLOGY1,9501.1880.001670
9087RESEARCH ON SOCIAL WORK PRACTICE2,0151.1880.001900
9096ASSAY AND DRUG DEVELOPMENT TECHNOLOGIES1,2631.1870.001830
9096JOURNAL OF WILDLIFE DISEASES4,7681.1870.003860
9096PACKAGING TECHNOLOGY AND SCIENCE1,4691.1870.000970
9099ARTIFICIAL LIFE8351.1860.000610
9099BIOTECHNOLOGY & BIOTECHNOLOGICAL EQUIPMENT2,0671.1860.003060
9099COMPUTATIONAL STATISTICS & DATA ANALYSIS8,7041.1860.015400
9099GENETICA2,8631.1860.001320
9099INDIAN PEDIATRICS2,8951.1860.002640
9099JOURNAL OF OFFSHORE MECHANICS AND ARCTIC ENGINEERING-TRANSACTIONS OF THE ASME1,5921.1860.001460
9099Journal of Social Work6171.1860.000690
9106Acta Politica6801.1850.001210
9106CANADIAN JOURNAL OF VETERINARY RESEARCH-REVUE CANADIENNE DE RECHERCHE VETERINAIRE1,4371.1850.001000
9106POLICING-AN INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF POLICE STRATEGIES & MANAGEMENT1,3081.1850.001330
9109BUSINESS HISTORY REVIEW6701.1840.000650
9109Energy Sources Part A-Recovery Utilization and Environmental Effects3,0431.1840.003020
9109European Journal of Special Needs Education9601.1840.000910
9109JOURNAL OF AGRICULTURAL AND RESOURCE ECONOMICS1,0521.1840.000740
9109JOURNAL OF AGRICULTURAL AND RESOURCE ECONOMICS1,0521.1840.000740
9109QUANTUM ELECTRONICS3,3191.1840.002810
9109Rivista di Psichiatria3911.1840.000420
9109Rivista di Psichiatria3911.1840.000420
9117Acta Reumatologica Portuguesa4601.1830.000700
9117ECONOMIC INQUIRY3,2711.1830.005920
9117Ensenanza de Las Ciencias5531.1830.000130
9117Regional Studies in Marine Science6901.1830.001700
9121EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF HORTICULTURAL SCIENCE4671.1820.000500
9121EUROPEAN NEUROLOGY3,0071.1820.002440
9121Geoscientific Instrumentation Methods and Data Systems3371.1820.000900
9121Italian Journal of Agrometeorology-Rivista Italiana di Agrometeorologia1361.1820.000120
9121QUARTERLY JOURNAL OF SPEECH1,0081.1820.000210
9126Acta Montanistica Slovaca4081.1810.000200
9126American Journal of Criminal Justice7491.1810.001320
9126ESAIM-CONTROL OPTIMISATION AND CALCULUS OF VARIATIONS1,3011.1810.004020
9126HAND CLINICS1,8121.1810.001410
9126JOURNAL OF EVOLUTION EQUATIONS7321.1810.002980
9126JOURNAL OF THE MARINE BIOLOGICAL ASSOCIATION OF THE UNITED KINGDOM6,1291.1810.003550
9132Archives of Environmental & Occupational Health2,0041.1800.001000
9132ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING8251.1800.000890
9132Endocrinologia Diabetes y Nutricion1731.1800.000340
9132Foot and Ankle Clinics1,2031.1800.001090
9132SEMINARS IN ULTRASOUND CT AND MRI9761.1800.001040
9137ARCHIVES ITALIENNES DE BIOLOGIE6101.1790.000380
9137JOURNAL OF MICROPALAEONTOLOGY4821.1790.000440
9137JOURNAL OF PHYTOPATHOLOGY2,7641.1790.001780
9137Journal of Family Studies3381.1790.000540
9137Review of Economics of the Household6421.1790.001960
9137SOLVENT EXTRACTION RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT-JAPAN2261.1790.000200
9143Forest Systems6451.1780.000780
9143INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT PLANNING REVIEW4691.1780.000490
9143Journal of Software-Evolution and Process5211.1780.001160
9143MINERVA BIOTECNOLOGICA1521.1780.000110
9147CANADIAN ENTOMOLOGIST3,5451.1770.001450
9147EXPERIMENTAL AGING RESEARCH1,1661.1770.000960
9147International Review of Finance4261.1770.000500
9147Problemy Ekorozwoju2621.1770.000160
9151ACM Transactions on Storage4541.1760.000940
9151Advances in Civil Engineering1,4391.1760.001560
9151Horticulture Journal2721.1760.000590
9151INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF QUANTUM INFORMATION1,1211.1760.001430
9151International Journal for Educational and Vocational Guidance2591.1760.000250
9151Public Health Ethics3571.1760.000810
9151Public Health Ethics3571.1760.000810
9151Therapeutic Hypothermia and Temperature Management2041.1760.000670
9159APPLIED STOCHASTIC MODELS IN BUSINESS AND INDUSTRY9211.1750.002170
9159EUROPEAN JOURNAL OF MASS SPECTROMETRY6981.1750.000790
9159PAKISTAN VETERINARY JOURNAL1,0861.1750.000890
9162INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF PLANT SCIENCES3,5851.1740.001890
9163CRANIO-The Journal of Craniomandibular & Sleep Practice8611.1730.000630
9163FISHERIES SCIENCE3,4391.1730.002250
9163Journal of Medical and Biological Engineering1,0041.1730.001490
9166ACSMS HEALTH & FITNESS JOURNAL3201.1720.000400
9166APPLIED ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGENCE8071.1720.000690
9166Clinical Mass Spectrometry791.1720.000170
9166HUMAN PERFORMANCE1,6641.1720.000910
9166Health and Human Rights5801.1720.001850
9166Intellectual and Developmental Disabilities9681.1720.001100
9166MYCOSCIENCE1,5111.1720.001480
9166Risk Management-An International Journal2091.1720.000100
9166SCIENCE OF SINTERING5191.1720.000220
9166SCIENTIA MARINA2,5931.1720.001390
9176CANADIAN JOURNAL OF SOIL SCIENCE3,2401.1710.000970
9176Canadian Journal of Chemistry7,9301.1710.002300
9176Neuroethics4481.1710.000640
9176Neuroethics4481.1710.000640
9176PACIFIC AFFAIRS6041.1710.000550
9181ARCHIVES OF MECHANICS6471.1700.000460
9181DRUGS-EDUCATION PREVENTION AND POLICY9121.1700.001590
9181ECONOMETRIC THEORY2,4941.1700.003860
9181ECONOMETRIC THEORY2,4941.1700.003860
9181PEDIATRIC EMERGENCY CARE3,9661.1700.004940
9186CRYSTAL RESEARCH AND TECHNOLOGY2,9421.1690.001700
9186International Journal of Plant Production5821.1690.000490
9186Letters in Drug Design & Discovery1,1061.1690.001040
9186MCN-The American Journal of Maternal-Child Nursing8521.1690.000970
9186MCN-The American Journal of Maternal-Child Nursing8521.1690.000970
9191Journal of Minimal Access Surgery5791.1680.001190
9191Notulae Botanicae Horti Agrobotanici Cluj-Napoca1,2791.1680.001100
9193Bollettino di Geofisica Teorica ed Applicata5491.1670.000440
9193CONSTRAINTS2551.1670.000630
9193Engineering Studies1541.1670.000150
9193Engineering Studies1541.1670.000150
9193GEOLOGICAL QUARTERLY1,0971.1670.001320
9193Genetics Research2,0841.1670.000260
9193Journal of Mental Health Research in Intellectual Disabilities2251.1670.000280
9193Journal of Postgraduate Medicine1,2891.1670.000860
9193Supreme Court Review5161.1670.000380
9193Vertebrate Zoology2081.1670.000470
9203ZEITSCHRIFT FUR RHEUMATOLOGIE9941.1660.000980
9204ASTRONOMY REPORTS1,7831.1640.001540
9204PEDIATRIC DERMATOLOGY3,9161.1640.004430
9206JOURNAL OF TROPICAL ECOLOGY3,0841.1630.001150
9206Journal of Engineering Thermophysics3811.1630.000530
9206Jove-Journal of Visualized Experiments15,9331.1630.034790
9206SOCIOLOGICAL RESEARCH ONLINE1,1651.1630.001780
9210JOURNAL OF DIFFERENCE EQUATIONS AND APPLICATIONS1,3761.1620.002250
9210JOURNAL OF LANGUAGE AND SOCIAL PSYCHOLOGY1,5791.1620.001520
9210JOURNAL OF RELIGION & HEALTH1,9251.1620.002770
9210RESEARCH AND PRACTICE FOR PERSONS WITH SEVERE DISABILITIES6081.1620.000590
9210Results in Mathematics1,3261.1620.003150
9215AUSTRALASIAN PHYSICAL & ENGINEERING SCIENCES IN MEDICINE8481.1610.001180
9215Advances in Mechanical Engineering4,7571.1610.008700
9215Journal of Psychiatric Practice1,0341.1610.001220
9215MICROPROCESSORS AND MICROSYSTEMS1,0741.1610.001630
9219COPEIA5,7301.1600.002150
9219JOURNAL OF HORTICULTURAL SCIENCE & BIOTECHNOLOGY3,3371.1600.001300
9219JOURNAL OF THE AMERICAN SOCIETY OF BREWING CHEMISTS7661.1600.000470
9219Journal of the South African Veterinary Association8281.1600.000550
9219Social Semiotics7021.1600.000780
9219Southern Forests4481.1600.000520
9225JOURNAL OF CRIME & JUSTICE4091.1590.000680
9225Studies in Continuing Education4861.1590.000300
9227Intercultural Pragmatics4561.1580.000420
9227JOURNAL OF REGULATORY ECONOMICS8461.1580.000800
9227Literacy3061.1580.000400
9230ACM Transactions on the Web7691.1570.000530
9230ACTA OTO-LARYNGOLOGICA6,9991.1570.004910
9230Australasian Journal of Environmental Management3821.1570.000470
9230JOURNAL OF ECONOMIC EDUCATION1,2281.1570.000420
9234Child and Adolescent Social Work Journal8361.1560.000980
9234Issues in Mental Health Nursing2,2801.1560.002290
9234Issues in Mental Health Nursing2,2801.1560.002290
9234JOURNAL OF CLASSIFICATION1,5241.1560.001890
9234JOURNAL OF CLASSIFICATION1,5241.1560.001890
9234PROTEIN AND PEPTIDE LETTERS1,9951.1560.002020
9234Parenting-Science and Practice1,0211.1560.000880
9234SOCIAL WORK RESEARCH8121.1560.000500
9234Transactions of the ASABE10,4811.1560.003100
9243African Archaeological Review5521.1540.000520
9243Journal for Specialists in Pediatric Nursing6341.1540.000610
9243Journal for Specialists in Pediatric Nursing6341.1540.000610
9243Journal of Personnel Psychology5011.1540.000590
9243South African Geographical Journal3071.1540.000390
9248INTERNATIONAL POLITICAL SCIENCE REVIEW1,3131.1530.001940
9248Journal of Ceramic Science and Technology4131.1530.000910
9250Dynamics of Partial Differential Equations2581.1520.000810
9250International Journal of Chemical Reactor Engineering1,1991.1520.001010
9250JOURNAL OF BRYOLOGY7211.1520.000970
9250JOURNAL OF EXPERIMENTAL AND THEORETICAL PHYSICS13,1571.1520.003750
9250JOURNAL OF PLANT PATHOLOGY1,8041.1520.001540
9250Journal of Stomatology Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery1721.1520.000490
9256CHINESE JOURNAL OF PHYSIOLOGY5751.1510.000480
9256Comparative European Politics8101.1510.001830
9256International Journal of Distributed Sensor Networks3,7711.1510.005590
9256Journal of Huazhong University of Science and Technology-Medical Sciences1,5071.1510.001850
9256WATER ENVIRONMENT RESEARCH3,1201.1510.001540
9261Arts & Health2391.1500.000290
9261JOURNAL OF ANIMAL AND FEED SCIENCES8761.1500.000510
9261JOURNAL OF NURSING EDUCATION2,7941.1500.002410
9261JOURNAL OF NURSING EDUCATION2,7941.1500.002410
9261JOURNAL OF ORGANIZATIONAL COMPUTING AND ELECTRONIC COMMERCE4141.1500.000250
9261Natural Language Semantics7281.1500.000400
9261Near Surface Geophysics9211.1500.001250
9268CELL AND TISSUE BANKING1,0551.1490.001480
9268Critical Criminology4121.1490.000600
9268FISCAL STUDIES7091.1490.001290
9268GEOCHEMICAL JOURNAL2,0461.1490.001330
9272ARID LAND RESEARCH AND MANAGEMENT5911.1480.000550
9272FOLIA PRIMATOLOGICA1,3571.1480.000630
9272JOURNAL OF ESSENTIAL OIL RESEARCH2,6791.1480.001000
9272JOURNAL OF INTELLECTUAL & DEVELOPMENTAL DISABILITY1,3141.1480.000950
9272Science and Technology Studies1601.1480.000430
9277Asian Population Studies3141.1470.000370
9277Botany1,6981.1470.002320
9277CHEMIE INGENIEUR TECHNIK2,2381.1470.001980
9277PHYCOLOGICAL RESEARCH9091.1470.000750
9277Rural and Remote Health1,6521.1470.002300
9277Rural and Remote Health1,6521.1470.002300
9283ACTA OCEANOLOGICA SINICA2,1941.1460.003290
9283DAEDALUS2,0251.1460.001550
9283Korean Journal of Metals and Materials4971.1460.000530
9283TIJDSCHRIFT VOOR ECONOMISCHE EN SOCIALE GEOGRAFIE1,2591.1460.000880
9287AUSTRALIAN VETERINARY JOURNAL3,1631.1450.001620
9287Human Service Organizations Management Leadership & Governance2361.1450.000540
9287International Food and Agribusiness Management Review8321.1450.000900
9287Journal of Behavioral and Experimental Economics5401.1450.002520
9291CIENCIA E AGROTECNOLOGIA2,0821.1440.001260
9291JOURNAL OF ENGINEERING MATERIALS AND TECHNOLOGY-TRANSACTIONS OF THE ASME3,1551.1440.000720
92934OR-A Quarterly Journal of Operations Research4551.1430.000730
9293COMBINATORICA1,9201.1430.004020
9293Social Theory & Health4901.1430.000790
9296JOURNAL OF PRESSURE VESSEL TECHNOLOGY-TRANSACTIONS OF THE ASME2,7241.1420.001360
9296REVISTA MATEMATICA IBEROAMERICANA1,4221.1420.004650
9298Analysis and Applications4441.1410.001570
9298Applied Bionics and Biomechanics5851.1410.000800
9298JOURNAL OF WOMEN & AGING5211.1410.000430
9301EURASIP Journal on Advances in Signal Processing3,2971.1400.002730
9301GRASAS Y ACEITES1,3511.1400.000700
9301Periodica Polytechnica-Civil Engineering5201.1400.000640
9304International Journal of Corpus Linguistics6141.1390.000780
9304JOURNAL OF MEDICINE AND PHILOSOPHY1,1491.1390.000790
9304PEDIATRICS INTERNATIONAL3,1811.1390.004660
9304Revista Mexicana de Ingenieria Quimica5941.1390.000400
9308JOURNAL OF DATABASE MANAGEMENT1991.1380.000070
9308NUCLEAR SCIENCE AND ENGINEERING2,4561.1380.002450
9310JOURNAL OF RADIOANALYTICAL AND NUCLEAR CHEMISTRY8,2551.1370.008540
9310PHYTOPARASITICA1,4061.1370.001310
9310ZooKeys5,1381.1370.011890
9313European Journal of Industrial Engineering4181.1360.000530
9313Extremes5561.1360.001890
9313JOURNAL OF MULTIVARIATE ANALYSIS4,8371.1360.009820
9313MATHEMATISCHE ANNALEN8,3761.1360.016080
9313REHABILITATION COUNSELING BULLETIN6091.1360.000380
9318Early Childhood Education Journal1,3861.1350.001400
9318JOURNAL OF BIOLOGICAL PHYSICS7901.1350.000580
9318JOURNAL OF VETERINARY DIAGNOSTIC INVESTIGATION3,7411.1350.002850
9321JOURNAL OF NANOSCIENCE AND NANOTECHNOLOGY15,1561.1340.013830
9321Journal of Mining and Metallurgy Section B-Metallurgy3681.1340.000330
9321PSYCHOLOGY IN THE SCHOOLS3,2231.1340.002360
9324AMPHIBIAN & REPTILE CONSERVATION1441.1330.000340
9324Central European Journal of Energetic Materials5761.1330.000710
9324City & Community9651.1330.001440
9324Environmental Hazards-Human and Policy Dimensions8081.1330.000410
9324International Journal of Nursing Practice1,8791.1330.002130
9324International Journal of Nursing Practice1,8791.1330.002130
9324JOURNAL FOR THE SCIENTIFIC STUDY OF RELIGION3,0741.1330.001570
9324JOURNAL OF COMBINATORIAL THEORY SERIES A3,0621.1330.007500
9324JOURNAL OF FOOD SAFETY1,3761.1330.001290
9324Journal of Developmental and Life-Course Criminology1641.1330.000710
9334International Journal of Hypertension7891.1320.000710
9334JOURNAL OF PLANT NUTRITION5,5851.1320.002650
9334NODEA-NONLINEAR DIFFERENTIAL EQUATIONS AND APPLICATIONS9691.1320.003940
9334Revista Espanola de Quimioterapia4441.1320.000710
9334WORK-A Journal of Prevention Assessment & Rehabilitation3,5381.1320.003640
9339ANNALS OF NONINVASIVE ELECTROCARDIOLOGY1,2061.1310.001750
9339Asia-Pacific Journal of Teacher Education7911.1310.000610
9339International Journal of Nursing Knowledge2711.1310.000350
9339International Journal of Nursing Knowledge2711.1310.000350
9343Advances in Mathematical Physics7251.1300.001550
9343IZVESTIYA MATHEMATICS7401.1300.002540
9343International Journal of Immunogenetics7671.1300.000800
9343JOURNAL OF FAMILY PLANNING AND REPRODUCTIVE HEALTH CARE6221.1300.001210
9343JOURNAL OF FAMILY PLANNING AND REPRODUCTIVE HEALTH CARE6221.1300.001210
9343PLANT PROTECTION SCIENCE4601.1300.000630
9343PUBLIC HEALTH NURSING1,4121.1300.001420
9343PUBLIC HEALTH NURSING1,4121.1300.001420
9351Journal of Spectral Theory2471.1290.002170
9352JOURNAL OF ADOLESCENT & ADULT LITERACY1,2911.1280.000970
9352Nanoscience and Nanotechnology Letters1,4851.1280.001780
9354JOURNAL OF VECTOR BORNE DISEASES7801.1270.001200
9354POLAR RESEARCH1,5771.1270.001490
9354SOCIOLOGICAL QUARTERLY2,2521.1270.001440
9357JOURNAL OF POLYMER ENGINEERING8391.1260.000920
9357Journal of Biobased Materials and Bioenergy7691.1260.000550
9359ACM Transactions on Reconfigurable Technology and Systems2401.1250.000500
9359ANNALS OF VASCULAR SURGERY5,3101.1250.008800
9359Anthropology & Medicine4101.1250.000580
9359BIOLOGY & PHILOSOPHY1,1111.1250.001470
9359BIOLOGY & PHILOSOPHY1,1111.1250.001470
9359IETE JOURNAL OF RESEARCH5721.1250.000690
9359Sexual and Relationship Therapy6011.1250.000700
9366JOURNAL OF ECONOMIC THEORY7,8271.1240.017660
9367ELECTRONIC JOURNAL OF PROBABILITY1,7191.1230.009500
9367Industrial Robot-The International Journal of Robotics Research and Application1,2541.1230.000900
9367Journal of Intervention and Statebuilding3491.1230.000690
9370JOURNAL OF APPLIED ANIMAL WELFARE SCIENCE9121.1220.000670
9370SOIL SCIENCE7,1641.1220.000740
9372ANAIS BRASILEIROS DE DERMATOLOGIA2,5851.1210.003940
9372Acta Orthopaedica et Traumatologica Turcica1,0711.1210.001890
9372Indian Journal of Psychiatry1,9001.1210.001550
9372Indian Journal of Psychiatry1,9001.1210.001550
9372International Journal of Forensic Mental Health6071.1210.000870
9372JOURNAL OF THE LONDON MATHEMATICAL SOCIETY-SECOND SERIES4,3711.1210.007280
9378Australian Endodontic Journal3891.1200.000480
9378BULLETIN OF THE GEOLOGICAL SOCIETY OF DENMARK4921.1200.000180
9378ETHICS & BEHAVIOR8021.1200.000600
9381AI EDAM-ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGENCE FOR ENGINEERING DESIGN ANALYSIS AND MANUFACTURING6341.1190.000460
9381PARALLEL COMPUTING1,5981.1190.001590
9381Plant Ecology and Evolution4211.1190.000840
9381SOUTH AFRICAN JOURNAL OF GEOLOGY1,1631.1190.000570
9385JOURNAL OF COMPUTATIONAL MATHEMATICS9641.1180.001650
9385Victims & Offenders4891.1180.000820
9387Science of Advanced Materials2,2221.1170.002820
9388Advances in Quantum Chemistry8481.1150.000510
9388Journal of Mathematical Neuroscience1881.1150.000580
9388Milan Journal of Mathematics3241.1150.000740
9388PHILOSOPHY & PUBLIC AFFAIRS2,3471.1150.001090
9392CYTOGENETIC AND GENOME RESEARCH2,7191.1140.002150
9392European Review of Economic History5041.1140.001020
9392QUEUEING SYSTEMS1,2491.1140.001830
9395INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF INDUSTRIAL ORGANIZATION2,6961.1130.003880
9395Journal of Individual Differences6321.1130.001310
9395OPTICAL ENGINEERING10,1951.1130.009390
9395Social Analysis4981.1130.001020
9399LINEAR & MULTILINEAR ALGEBRA1,9081.1120.006470
9400ACTA CLINICA BELGICA9411.1110.001370
9400BIOLOGICAL CYBERNETICS4,2401.1110.001080
9400British Politics2941.1110.000690
9400CURRICULUM INQUIRY8621.1110.000660
9400International Journal of AEROSPACE Psychology221.1110.000060
9400Journal of Contemporary Criminal Justice8451.1110.001110
9400Recht & Psychiatrie941.1110.000050
9400Recht & Psychiatrie941.1110.000050
9400Research in Science & Technological Education5011.1110.000450
9400SILVAE GENETICA9771.1110.000220
9400Turkish Journal of Gastroenterology1,1101.1110.001700
9411JOURNAL OF AIRCRAFT6,7491.1100.003950
9411Journal of Arthropod-Borne Diseases3861.1100.000790
9411Primary Health Care Research and Development6881.1100.001410
9411SOUTH ATLANTIC QUARTERLY9661.1100.001780
9415APPLIED ENTOMOLOGY AND ZOOLOGY2,1381.1090.001350
9415CLINICAL IMAGING2,2641.1090.003650
9415IEEE Computer Architecture Letters3931.1090.001330
9415Iranian Journal of Allergy Asthma and Immunology7611.1090.001010
9415JOURNAL OF NEUROSCIENCE NURSING9311.1090.001000
9415JOURNAL OF NEUROSCIENCE NURSING9311.1090.001000
9415JOURNAL OF PARASITOLOGY7,5351.1090.002190
9415TURKISH JOURNAL OF BOTANY1,2961.1090.001250
9423FACIAL PLASTIC SURGERY1,2651.1080.001570
9423HEALTH EDUCATION RESEARCH4,1271.1080.002480
9423JOURNAL OF EDUCATIONAL AND PSYCHOLOGICAL CONSULTATION4391.1080.000240
9423TIME & SOCIETY8391.1080.000640
9427APPLICABLE ANALYSIS2,1881.1070.004870
9427Conservation Genetics Resources2,0121.1070.001920
9427SCOTTISH GEOGRAPHICAL JOURNAL5091.1070.000260
9430ATMOSFERA4901.1060.000650
9430Agricultural Economics-Zemedelska Ekonomika6541.1060.000370
9430Agricultural Economics-Zemedelska Ekonomika6541.1060.000370
9430Island Studies Journal2491.1060.000240
9430JOURNAL OF COMMUNITY PSYCHOLOGY3,1641.1060.001690
9430Journal of Energy in Southern Africa3431.1060.000430
9430Journal of Land Use Science5621.1060.000820
9437COMMUNICATIONS ON PURE AND APPLIED ANALYSIS1,5521.1050.005140
9437European Annals of Otorhinolaryngology-Head and Neck Diseases8961.1050.001880
9437INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF DEVELOPMENTAL BIOLOGY3,8151.1050.002360
9437International Journal of Numerical Analysis and Modeling6361.1050.001380
9437Politics and Religion2571.1050.000660
9437VETERINARY OPHTHALMOLOGY2,0991.1050.001570
9443WOOD AND FIBER SCIENCE1,7091.1040.000500
9444APPLIED ECONOMICS7,6781.1030.006800
9444AQUATIC GEOCHEMISTRY1,0061.1030.000580
9444CLINICAL NEUROPATHOLOGY8581.1030.000690
9444JOURNAL OF SMALL ANIMAL PRACTICE3,3971.1030.002640
9444Journal of Advanced Concrete Technology1,5301.1030.001160
9444ZAMM-Zeitschrift fur Angewandte Mathematik und Mechanik2,9841.1030.002370
9450AMERICAN JOURNAL OF DERMATOPATHOLOGY3,1831.1020.003160
9450Advances in Electrical and Computer Engineering3871.1020.000400
9450BEHAVIORAL SCIENCES & THE LAW1,8811.1020.001280
9450HORTSCIENCE9,8981.1020.003310
9450Language and Cognition2661.1020.000690
9450NATION1,3031.1020.002740
9450Swiss Journal of Palaeontology1961.1020.000430
9450VISUAL COGNITION2,1201.1020.002120
9458JOURNAL OF ASIA-PACIFIC ENTOMOLOGY1,5171.1010.002510
9458JOURNAL OF PESTICIDE SCIENCE9601.1010.000410
9458PEDIATRIC ANNALS7581.1010.001440
9458PROCEEDINGS OF THE INSTITUTION OF MECHANICAL ENGINEERS PART I-JOURNAL OF SYSTEMS AND CONTROL ENGINEERING1,3001.1010.001210
9458SYSTEMATIC BOTANY2,5071.1010.002370
9463Acoustics Australia2691.1000.000400
9463BOREAL ENVIRONMENT RESEARCH1,2111.1000.001070
9463BULLETIN OF INSECTOLOGY8921.1000.000940
9463Clothing and Textiles Research Journal6701.1000.000220
9463IRISH JOURNAL OF MEDICAL SCIENCE1,5371.1000.002310
9463JOURNAL OF EQUINE VETERINARY SCIENCE2,3241.1000.002770
9463JOURNAL OF PEDIATRIC OPHTHALMOLOGY & STRABISMUS1,4861.1000.001070
9470ELECTROCHEMISTRY1,2601.0990.001230
9470PROCEEDINGS OF THE INSTITUTION OF CIVIL ENGINEERS-TRANSPORT4041.0990.000460
9470Theoretical Ecology6851.0990.001290
9473Economics-The Open Access Open-Assessment E-Journal3891.0980.000580
9473FORESTRY CHRONICLE1,4621.0980.000600
9473JOURNAL OF LARYNGOLOGY AND OTOLOGY5,7911.0980.004840
9473LANGUAGE AND SPEECH1,4071.0980.001010
9473LANGUAGE AND SPEECH1,4071.0980.001010
9473Theory of Computing4261.0980.000730
9479AUSTRALIAN JOURNAL OF INTERNATIONAL AFFAIRS4651.0970.000870
9479Gesture4051.0970.000360
9479JOURNAL OF THE SERBIAN CHEMICAL SOCIETY2,1061.0970.001070
9479Journal of World Energy Law & Business1871.0970.000460
9479POLIMERY1,1571.0970.000700
9479Zdravstveno Varstvo1821.0970.000300
9485Journal of Orthopaedic Surgery1,4801.0950.002510
9485WOMEN & HEALTH1,4841.0950.001770
9487Asia-Pacific Psychiatry4691.0940.000940
9487Asia-Pacific Psychiatry4691.0940.000940
9487Computer Assisted Surgery1101.0940.000280
9487ETRI JOURNAL9891.0940.001040
9487EVOLUTIONARY ECOLOGY RESEARCH1,8241.0940.000860
9487WATER SA2,3281.0940.001020
9493Development Policy Review1,3481.0930.001440
9493IEEE INDUSTRY APPLICATIONS MAGAZINE7641.0930.000860
9493INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF MARKET RESEARCH1,1051.0930.000580
9493JOURNAL OF DYNAMICAL AND CONTROL SYSTEMS4771.0930.001180
9493Metrology and Measurement Systems6771.0930.000710
9493Water Policy1,5121.0930.001340
9499ACTA AGRICULTURAE SCANDINAVICA SECTION B-SOIL AND PLANT SCIENCE1,2831.0920.001210
9499BLOOD PRESSURE MONITORING1,3781.0920.001470
9499JOURNAL OF ETHNOBIOLOGY6001.0920.000830
9499JOURNAL OF ETHNOBIOLOGY6001.0920.000830
9499Journal of Addictions Nursing2601.0920.000510
9499Journal of Addictions Nursing2601.0920.000510
9499SURGICAL AND RADIOLOGIC ANATOMY3,3281.0920.003180
9499Training and Education in Professional Psychology6041.0920.000560
9507COLOR RESEARCH AND APPLICATION2,0491.0910.000890
9507INTERNATIONAL JOURNAL OF PEST MANAGEMENT1,0801.0910.000790
9507SOCIOLOGICAL INQUIRY1,2701.0910.000850
9510Acta Crystallographica Section C-Structural Chemistry10,1951.0900.013160
9510JOURNAL OF LOW TEMPERATURE PHYSICS3,2911.0900.004300
9510Revista Espanola de Medicina Nuclear e Imagen Molecular4291.0900.000550
9510SIMULATION-TRANSACTIONS OF THE SOCIETY FOR MODELING AND SIMULATION INTERNATIONAL1,5121.0900.000890
9514Complementary Medicine Research1141.0890.000150
9514RANGELAND JOURNAL8591.0890.000990
9514TENSIDE SURFACTANTS DETERGENTS5681.0890.000460
9517ARDEA9451.0880.000400
9517Educational Assessment Evaluation and Accountability4241.0880.000450
9517General Thoracic and Cardiovascular Surgery1,4321.0880.002400
9517POLITICAL THEORY1,4271.0880.001120
9521Atencion Primaria1,2491.0870.000970
9521CONTEMPORARY ECONOMIC POLICY1,0631.0870.001550
9521GEOPHYSICAL AND ASTROPHYSICAL FLUID DYNAMICS8091.0870.000900
9521STUDIES IN COMPARATIVE INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT9601.0870.001080
9525ACTA MICROBIOLOGICA ET IMMUNOLOGICA HUNGARICA4851.0860.000590
9525ECOLOGICAL MANAGEMENT & RESTORATION7971.0860.000830
9527AFFILIA-JOURNAL OF WOMEN AND SOCIAL WORK6491.0850.000690
9527BIOCHEMICAL SYSTEMATICS AND ECOLOGY4,3551.0850.003090
9527HIGH TEMPERATURE1,7481.0850.000960
9527International Journal of Biomathematics7481.0850.001300
9527JOURNAL OF LAW MEDICINE & ETHICS1,6731.0850.002600
9527JOURNAL OF LAW MEDICINE & ETHICS1,6731.0850.002600
9527Journal of Transportation Engineering Part B-Pavements1151.0850.000250
9527NUKLEARMEDIZIN-NUCLEAR M